Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Eta Chapter Initiate Classes"
PhisigmapiUD (talk | contribs) (→Beta Pi) |
PhisigmapiUD (talk | contribs) m (→Beta Xi) |
||
Line 1,305: | Line 1,305: | ||
==[[Beta Xi]]== | ==[[Beta Xi]]== | ||
− | 'Pledge Class Animal: Octopi'' | + | '''Pledge Class Animal: Octopi'' |
− | 'Induction Date: April 24th, 2020'' | + | 'Induction Date: April 24th, 2020'''' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* James Abu-Rahmeh (AH 909) | * James Abu-Rahmeh (AH 909) |
Revision as of 09:40, 14 June 2021
The following is a list of Alpha Eta Chapter Initiate Classes.
The following syntax is used: * Transfer *Disaffiliated*Expelled
Contents
- 1 Alpha Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Epsilon Class
- 6 Zeta Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Xi Class
- 15 Omicron Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
- 26 Alpha Beta Class
- 27 Alpha Gamma Class
- 28 Alpha Delta Class
- 29 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 30 Alpha Zeta Class
- 31 Alpha Eta Class
- 32 Alpha Theta Class
- 33 Alpha Iota Class
- 34 Alpha Kappa Class
- 35 Alpha Lambda Class
- 36 Alpha Mu Class
- 37 Alpha Nu Class
- 38 Alpha Xi Class
- 39 Alpha Omicron Class
- 40 Alpha Pi Class
- 41 Alpha Rho Class
- 42 Alpha Sigma Class
- 43 Alpha Tau Class
- 44 Alpha Upsilon Class
- 45 Alpha Phi Class
- 46 Alpha Chi Class
- 47 Alpha Psi Class
- 48 Alpha Omega Class
- 49 Beta Alpha Class
- 50 Beta Beta Class
- 51 Beta Gamma Class
- 52 Beta Delta Class
- 53 Beta Epsilon Class
- 54 Beta Zeta Class
- 55 Beta Eta
- 56 Beta Theta
- 57 Beta Iota
- 58 Beta Kappa
- 59 Beta Lambda
- 60 Beta Mu
- 61 Beta Nu
- 62 Beta Xi
- 63 Beta Omicron
- 64 Beta Pi
Alpha Class
Induction Date: November 12, 1989
- Richard C. Freed (AH 1)
- Hallie Wolfe (AH 2)
- Jennifer Ott (AH 3)
- Leslie Harwood (AH 4)
- Melissa Cooper (AH 5)
- Vicki L. McKay (AH 6)
- David (Dave) M. Ryan (AH 7)
- Jonathan K. Myer (AH 8)
- Kathleen M. Kavanagh-Mollthrop (AH 9)
- Jeanine M. Kaczorowski (AH 10)
- Barbara E. Lee (AH 11)
- Cary J. Spaulding (AH 12)
- Susan M. Toner (AH 13)
- Deborah J. Lubin (AH 14)
- Meryl Feder (AH 15)
- Leanne P. Brown (AH 16)
- Cory Churches (AH 17)
- Georgiean V. Geanopulos (AH 18)
- Lena E. Julle (AH 19)
- Melissa A. Schmidt (AH 20)
- Irene Ehrensperger (AH 21)
- Elizabeth Takacs (AH 22)
Beta Class
Induction Date: May 7, 1990
- Thomas M. Amendo (AH 23)
- Howard M. Behr (AH 24)
- Gregory A. Bell (AH 25)
- August W. Calhoun (AH 26)
- Royal James Carroll III (AH 27)
- Sharon M. Connolly (AH 28)
- Robin Cautin (AH 29)
- Heather D. Cullis (AH 30)
- Aimee S. Derent (AH 31)
- Kathy Donizalski (AH 32)
- Janine Dugan (AH 33)
- Teresa E. Gerberg (AH 34)
- Kieran Gorgonne-Poquette (AH 35)
- Rose Marie Greco (AH 36)
- Andrew J. Grunow (AH 37)
- Teresa S. Guilian (AH 38)
- Wendy L. Hammett (AH 39)
- Nancy Helen Hoeker-Rescino (AH 40)
- Susan Lynn Knight (AH 41)
- Stephanie Louise Nesbitt (AH 42)
- November Rose Rawlings (AH 43)
- Amy Michele Reynolds (AH 44)
- Peter (Pete) Hamilton Roth (AH 45)
- Amy Elizabeth Shore (AH 46)
- Andrea Somoroff (AH 47)
- Ram Krishnan Srinivasan (AH 48)
- Katherine Jeanne Samluiser (AH 49)
- Matthew Gerald Yancisin (AH 50)
Gamma Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1990
- Lynda Christi Richmond (AH 51)
- Laura Ellen Lawlor (AH 52)
- Robin Levin (AH 53)
- Kristina Zakrociemske-Keeler (AH 54)
- Kathleen M. Breslin (AH 55)
- Danielle M. Caron (AH 56)
- Pamela B. Fisher (AH 57)
- Susan L. Gross (AH 58)
- Lawrence Howard Rappaport (AH 59)
- Joseph Keith Limonsk (AH 60)
- Clare Maria Cavanaugh (AH 61)
- Amy Martha Bowers (AH 62)
- Aimee Sue Parmenter Reichert (AH 63)
- Laura Evelyn Kenealy (AH 64)
- Donna Suzanne Reina (AH 65)
- Erica Catherine Witzig (AH 66)
- Lisa Ann Ternovan (AH 67) (AH 67)
Delta Class
Induction Date: May 8, 1991
- Eva Rose Bajek (AH 68)
- Patrick V. Downes (AH 69)
- Tricia Drake (Helen Patricia Drake) (AH 70)
- Leslie Anne Fadde (AH 71)
- Jennifer Ann Johnson (AH 72)
- Jennifer Mary Kiernan-Bastian (AH 73)
- Douglas Michael Kurtz (AH 74)
- Lisa Jeanne Landis (AH 75)
- Diane Monica Leather (AH 76)
- Erinne Elizabeth May (AH 77)
- David Raymond Mazur (AH 78)
- May Nooreyazdan (AH 79)
- Christie M. O'Toole (AH 80)
- Brian M. Powers (AH 81)
- Reese M. Rigby Jr. (AH 82)
- Gary F. Smith Jr. (AH 83)
- M. Jane Steele (AH 84)
- Robin A Timmons (AH 85)
- Joseph Downing Thompson (AH 86)
- Mary Leigh VanGeffen (AH 87)
- Leon L. Vinokur (AH 88)
- Lora Warmouth (AH 89)
- Karin L Wilner (AH 90)
- Robin Lynn Wilson (AH 91)
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1991
- Laura Marie Bagwell (AH 92)
- Stacy Lynn Elrod (AH 93)
- Francis P. Mulvey (AH 94)
- Sayjal J. Patel (AH 95)
- Ryan M. Pezzano (AH 96)
- Christine K. Woodall (AH 97)
Zeta Class
Induction Date: May 13, 1992
- David Barry Baker (AH 98)
- Elizabeth E. Chaney (AH 99)
- Mary Frances Elizebeth Dugan (AH 100)
- Heather Frances Elgin (AH 101)
- Matthew Brian Groff (AH 102)
- Heather Christin Guard (AH 103)
- Kathleen Ann Jenkins (AH 104)
- Angela K. Lyden (AH 105)
- Pamela Ann Miller (AH 106)
- Debora A. Pick (AH 107)
- Gina Marie Poltrok (AH 108)
- Jeannine M. Ray (AH 109)
- Dione M. Rice (AH 110)
- Kelly Joseph Rolison (AH 111)
- Lynn Marie Schoenbeck (AH 112)
- Jana Lynne Smith (AH 113)
- Andreen Olivet Soley (AH 114)
- Maia Teresa Sponseller (AH 115)
- Monica Vescovi (AH 116)
- Jane Hoyt Williams (AH 117)
Eta Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1992
- Kelly Anne Bigley (AH 118)
- Denise Marie Conway (AH 119)
- Geoffrey Lee Franklin (AH 120)
- Farhad Ghodrati (AH 121)
- Deirdre M. Kaufman (AH 122)
- Kelly Keiper (AH 123)
- Nicole Jennifer Lee (AH 124)
- Rachel Beth Levi (AH 125)
- Tina Louise Lombardo (AH 126)
- Healey Ann Masi (AH 127)
- Lisa Marie Merson (AH 128)
- Maria Rotella (AH 129)
- Kathleen Schneider (AH 130)
- Thomas Christopher Scott (AH 131)
- Kate Elizabeth Wartchow (AH 132)
Theta Class
Induction Date: April 30, 1993
- Beverly Ann Santee (AH 133)
- Amy Lynn Blazek (AH 134)
- Sara Kathleen Child (AH 135)
- Mark Edward Connolly (AH 136)
- Kelli Cusmano (AH 137)
- Ali K. Dadmarz (AH 138)
- Varo Lawrence Duffins (AH 139)
- Leanne Marie Evans-Wilson (AH 140)
- Marc Brandon Ferrara (AH 141)
- Erin Cathleen Ford (AH 142)
- Amy Elizaebth Fyock (AH 143)
- Lindsay Walker Groom (AH 144)
- Erin Marie Hagar (AH 145)
- Jennifer Lee Hornung (AH 146)
- Carin Horowitz (AH 147)
- Bret Andrew Icenogle (AH 148)
- Adrienne Dawn Karolyi (AH 149)
- Christa Lyn Kazmirowski (AH 150)
- Christine Ann Lehr (AH 151)
- Lori Diane Morgan (AH 152)
- Michelle Marie Olson (AH 153)
- Christopher Michael Reinholz (AH 154)
- Anona K. Samuel (AH 155)
- Michael Joseph Sicuranza (AH 156)
- Jon Russell Stehn (AH 157)
- Manny Tsikitas (AH 158)
Iota Class
Induction Date: December 3, 1993
- Clement S. Bason (AH 159)
- Gabrielle Kay Conley (AH 160)
- Jennifer Lynn Detrich (AH 161)
- Lisa M. Kondraschow (AH 162)
- Carol Lee Marpan (AH 163)
- Emma Elizabeth S. Monkhouse (AH 164)
- Julie H. Prosseda (AH 165)
- Joseph Paul Quig (AH 166)
- Anthony Williams Semiao (AH 167)
- Julie Catherine Smith (AH 168)
- Andrea Lynn Stith (AH 169)
- Tracy Lynn Vincel (AH 170)
Kappa Class
Induction Date: April 29, 1994
- Anna E. Bartholow (AH 171)
- Adriana M. Castro (AH 172)
- Sarah E. Guglielmi (AH 173)
- Louisa K. Hartenstein (AH 174)
- Chad A Henderson (AH 175)
- Pninah Krik (AH 176)
- Michelle Renee Lander (AH 177)
- Katherine Lynn Lackovic (AH 178)
- Kathy Maurer (AH 179)
- Meredith Colleen Moore (AH 180)
- Brett Andrew Niessen (AH 181)
- Sara Elisabeth Peck (AH 182)
- Katharine Lynn Peres (AH 183)
- Jennifer Lee Robbins (AH 184)
- Jessica Brook Robinson (AH 185)
- Emily Maureen Rome (AH 186)
- William K. Shaw (AH 187)
- Karen Daria Stankus (AH 188)
Lambda Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1994
- Elizabeth Marie Andrews (AH 189)
- Suzanne Brooke (AH 190)
- Kevin Michael Burns (AH 191)
- Kristin Marie Collins (AH 192)
- Christy Marie Monica DeMaio (AH 193)
- Stephanie DeMarco (AH 194)
- Jacquelyn Michelle DiFulvio (AH 195)
- Jennifer Susan Phreaner (AH 196)
- Stephanie Elizabeth Ruggiero (AH 197)
Mu Class
Induction Date: May 5, 1994
- Allison Marie Ahrens (AH 198)
- Brian Alster (AH 199)
- Audreesh Banerjee (AH 200)
- Michele Besso (AH 201)
- Anthony Joseph Braim (AH 202)
- Jason Mott Carter (AH 203)
- Malkiel Aaron Choseed (AH 204)
- Sheri Lyn Connell (AH 205)
- Peter Hollingshead Cook II (AH 206)
- Richard DeFilippo (AH 207)
- Kristie Lynn Gerstle (AH 208)
- Marisol M. Gutterrez (AH 209)
- Heather L. Howard (AH 210)
- Kristi Lynn Maitilasso (AH 211)
- Jeffrey Brian McLaughlin (AH 212)
- Nicole Michelle Pier (AH 213)
- Christie Michelle Quietmeyer (AH 214)
- Maria Catherine Sirangelo (AH 215)
- Sheri Lynette Witzer (AH 216)
- Rachel Ann Wohlstein (AH 217)
Nu Class
Induction Date: December 1, 1995
- Paul Bauman (AH 218)
- William R. Curtis (AH 219)
- Beth Marie Goldman (AH 220)
- Michael Robert Guveiyian (AH 221)
- Nick Kahlon (AH 222)
- Karen Anne Kingman (AH 223)
- Karen Elizabeth Murray (AH 224)
- Noelle Owens (AH 225)
- M. Amanda Pottorff (AH 226)
Xi Class
Induction Date: May 3, 1996 / (October 16, 1996)*
- Oren Michael Chaplin (AH 227)
- Patricia Davies-Pytleski (AH 228)
- Aaron Drew (AH 229)
- Christopher B Fay (AH 230)
- Traci Feit (AH 231)
- Dennis A Gaudenzi (AH 232)
- Jill M. Herold (AH 233)
- Lynne A Lojeski (AH 234)
- Laura M Peterson (AH 235)
- Jessica M. Reffler-Frederick (AH 236)
- Evan M Rosen (AH 237)
- Piyush Shukla (AH 238)
- Amy L. Shupard (AH 239)
- Ashley McGinn Burton (AH 240)*
Omicron Class
Induction Date: December 13, 1996
- Jennifer L. Anders (AH 241)
- Raman Battish (AH 242)
- Sarah Elizabeth Davis (AH 243)
- Joseph Steven Del Sole (AH 244)
- Randi Gilper (Rappaport) (AH 245)
- Alison Ippoliti (AH 246)
- Joy Mancino (AH 247)
- Heather McGonnell (AH 248)
- Kristen Royster (AH 249)
- Andrew W. Volturo (AH 250)
- Kristyn Lauren Walger (AH 251)
Pi Class
Induction Date: May 9, 1997
- Shana Carter (AH 252)
- Erin K. Cibroski (AH 253)
- Mary E. DeVry (AH 254)
- Jessica D. Dunckel (AH 255)
- Karen Gehrman (AH 256)
- Rachel Cara Gordon (AH 257)
- Tamerah Nicole Hunt (AH 258)
- Ann Marie Ippoliti (AH 259)
- Cara Lehane (AH 260)
- Howard Philip Padwa (AH 261)
- David Anthony Petrucci Jr. (AH 262)
- David Andrew Rubin (AH 263)
- Britton Walker Saffer (AH 264)
- Amy Lynn Sawicki (AH 265)
- Mackenzie Lyn Smith (AH 266)
- Abigail Whiffen (AH 267)
- Julie Goldstein (AH 268)
Rho Class
Induction Date: December 5, 1997
- David S. Cleaver (AH 269)
- Patricia A Guarnier (AH 270)
- Melissa Nicole Menaker (AH 271)
- Marnee Elizabeth Merrcam (AH 272)
- Wendy Harriet Mintzer (AH 273)
- Michael Anthony Pisano (AH 274)
- Kristy Lynn Redford (AH 275)
- Matthew Curren Sincock (AH 276)
- Elizabeth Ryan White (AH 277)
Sigma Class
Induction Date: May 8, 1998
- Gretchen Chantelle Bellamy (AH 278)
- Ellen Cheikes (AH 279)
- Brett Cowan (AH 280)
- Stefany Marie Daley (AH 281)
- Alyssa Maria Graver (AH 282)
- (Manny) Derek Harris (AH 283)
- Brian Douglas Jones (AH 284)
- Katherin Margeret Kerns (AH 285)
- Katherine (Katy) Margaret Lewis (AH 286)
- Samantha Mattoccia (AH 287)
- Hillary A McGeehan (AH 288)
- Julie K Prager (AH 289)
- Rachel Leigh Smedley (AH 290)
- Jennifer Lynne Speares (AH 291)
- Kristin Beverly Wasniewski (AH 292)
- Rebecca Ann Zettlemoyer (AH 293)
Tau Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1998
- Elizabeth L Klepner (AH 294)
- Lion Gardner (AH 295)
- Juliana Hardy (AH 296)
- Amy Julia Lazor (AH 297)
- David Carl Manges (AH 298)
- Dana Lynn Miller-Smith (AH 299)
- Rachel Lisa Mills (AH 300)
- Amy Michelle Richards (AH 301)
- Lauren Rachel Shuster (AH 302)
- Edward J. Vergano (AH 303)
- Anne M. Wake (AH 304)
- Melissa Brooke Ward (AH 305)
Upsilon Class
Pledge Class Animal: Penguins
Induction Date: May 7, 1999
- Michael J Attilio (AH 306)
- Brian Callaway (AH 307)
- Jennifer Marie Ewald (AH 308)
- Daniel E. Friedman (AH 309)
- Sarah Beth Jerome (AH 310)
- Erin Michelle Kaiser (AH 311)
- Karen Lynn Kramer (AH 312)
- Michelle Lazarus (AH 313)
- Adam R. Marmon (AH 314)
- Emily Muller (AH 315)
- Kim O'Planick (AH 316)
- Mary Frances Petrucci (AH 317)
- Christina M. Pugliese (AH 318)
- Dave Rapkin (AH 319)
- Jeffrey Bruce Taylor (AH 320)
- Angela Maria Trani (AH 321)
Phi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Bears
Induction Date: December 3, 1999
- Carla Jean Correa (AH 323)
- Melissa Anne Hamant (AH 324)
- Jessica Lee Johnson (AH 325)
- Matthew Charles Kuhls (AH 326)
- Sarah Elise Marshall (AH 327)
- Dorothy Ann Payton (AH 328)
- Joy Elizabeth Poulin (AH 329)
- Emerson Calvo Puente (AH 330)
- Kathleen Laura Ryan (AH 331)
- Dana Michele Spring (AH 332)
- Dawn Lynette Talley (AH 333)
- Laura Ann Vella (AH 334)
- Kerrie Lynn Watkins (AH 335)
Chi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Coyotes
Induction Date: May 5, 2000
- Kristen Dee Akers (AH 336)
- Kelly Marie Axsom (AH 337)
- Stephanie Patricia Brady (AH 338)
- Mark Edward Butt (AH 339)
- Sarah Katherine Conway (AH 340)
- Erin Gwyneth Cramer (AH 341)
- Megan Harrington Dalfovo (AH 342)
- Daniel Benjamin Gold Freess (AH 343)
- Kedron Nicole Horvath (AH 344)
- Erin Elizabeth Leary (AH 345)
- Pamela Michelle Malo (AH 346)
- Michael Joseph Markis (AH 347)
- Jill Marie Ondercin (AH 348)
- Adam Clemens Pazda (AH 349)
- Marcie Edwards Redenbaugh (AH 350)
- Sarah Diamond Wolf (AH 351)
Psi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Llamas
Induction Date: December 1, 2000
- Natalie Cabral Atkinson (AH 352)
- Marah Bates (AH 353)
- Angela Diane Caswell (AH 354)
- Kellye Cailin Corcoran (AH 355)
- Melinda Elisabeth Ellwanger (AH 356)
- James (Jim) Joseph Mauro (AH 357)
- Alana Linda Peterson (AH 358)
- Michael Gerald Savarese (AH 359)
- Laura Lynd Townsend (AH 360)
Omega Class
Pledge Class Animal: Kangaroos
Induction Date: May 4, 2001
- Brynn Leah Berstein (AH 361)
- Rosa Virginai Calderon Castellano (AH 362)
- Richard Lee Codding (AH 363)
- Alex Prashant Desai (AH 364)
- Kathryn Amanda Durant (AH 365)
- Kevin Michael Eanes (AH 366)
- David John-Matthew Frederick (AH 367)
- Meryl Jodi Glenn (AH 368)
- Gabrielle Guzman (AH 369)
- Courtney E. Hanifan (AH 370)
- Stephanie Faye Jolson (AH 371)
- Jessica Lauren Moramarco (AH 372)
- Jennifer Nicole Parker (AH 373)
- Jonathan (Jon) Hart Powley (AH 374)
- Matthew Warren Schuyler (AH 375)
- Jennifer Lynn Smith (AH 376)
- Jason Scott Weinberg (AH 377)
- (Leigh) Kassie Williams (AH 378)
Alpha Alpha Class
Pledge Class Animal: Alligators
Induction Date: November 30, 2001
- Lindsay Dillinger (AH 379)
- Josephine J Dizon (AH 380)
- Jennifer Franchino (AH 381)
- Stephanie A Grow (AH 382)
- Rebecca Hollister (AH 383)
- Jake Kavitski (AH 384)
- Matthew D. Lauer (AH 385)
- Amy Dawn Lewis (AH 386)
- James Allan Lewis (AH 387)
- Bridget McDonnell (AH 388)
- Mary Salustri (AH 389)
- Sara Yeager (AH 390)
Alpha Beta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Beavers
Induction Date: May 3, 2002
- Kelly Bailey (AH 391)
- William Cuonte (AH 392)
- Lindsay Crow (AH 393)
- Terri DeFazio (AH 394)
- Veronica Ford (AH 395)
- Joseph S. Fotos (AH 396)
- Brian D. Kadar (AH 397)
- Rachel L. Kassman (AH 398)
- Jennifer E. Lynch (AH 399)
- Erik Maietta (AH 400)
- Liz Mari (AH 401)
- Beverly A Miller (AH 402)
- Daniel Nadel (AH 403)
- Samantha Jo Saveri (AH 404)
- Robin L. Schmal (AH 405)
- Francesca Selvaggio (AH 406)
- Michael Smith (AH 407)
Alpha Gamma Class
Pledge Class Animal: Foxes
Induction Date: November 8, 2002
- Carly Ann DeGeorge (AH 408)
- Jack Daniels Good (AH 409)
- Susan Elizabeth Gulbicki (AH 410)
- Jennifer Ann Heller (AH 411)
- Rubyna Jashanti Malchand (AH 412)
- Cristine Patricia Matthews (AH 413)
- Michele Karen McGorty (AH 414)
- Sarah Anna Ohrenschall (AH 415)
- Lauren Suzanne Pace (AH 416)
- Amber Lee Reed (AH 417)
- Stephanie Gail Turner (AH 418)
- Mariah Joan Tyson (AH 419)
Alpha Delta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Dingoes
Induction Date: April 25, 2003
- Laura Ann Belfi (AH 420)
- Danielle E. Csoloth (AH 421)
- Mathew J. DeSanctis (AH 422)
- Steven T. Ernst (AH 423)
- Nicole Kristy Griffin (AH 424)
- Adam Herman (AH 425)
- Jacqueline Michelle Hornberger (AH 426)
- David King (AH 427)
- Lydia Lockler (AH 428)
- Xena Maria Markine (AH 429)
- Danielle McKeown (AH 430)
- Alexis L. Nardella (AH 431)
- Jeralda L. Chelsea Saunders (AH 432)
- Jennifer M. Seich (AH 433)
- Emily Leah Smith (AH 434)
- Sherry Leigh Smith (AH 435)
- Craig Elliot Steinberg (AH 436)
- Cynthia Rose Stroik (AH 437)
- Rachel Adain Vasaly (AH 438)
Alpha Epsilon Class
Pledge Class Animal: Monkeys
Induction Date: November 20, 2003
- Jessica Funovits (AH 439)
- Tiffany Leigh Koontz (AH 440)
- Tiffany Lyn Lewis (AH 441)
- Nicole Beth Luster (AH 442)
- Mark (Leroy) Miller (AH 443)
- Lindsey Marie Olpere (AH 444)
- Marni Elana Sorin (AH 445)
- Marla Elizabeth Thornes (AH 446)
Alpha Zeta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Turtles
Induction Date: April 23, 2004
- Susan Ashleen Ambridge (AH 447)
- Brian Michael Brady (AH 448)
- Kelly Lynn Dinan (AH 449)
- Meg Joyce Freel (AH 450)
- Michelle Christine Gorman (AH 451)
- Caitlin Baird Hardie (AH 452)
- Christina Marie Hernandez (AH 453)
- Jonathan Daniel Klein (AH 454)
- Robert W. Krone (AH 455)
- Melissa Victoria Lavenia (AH 456)
- Christopher James Mulrain (AH 457)
- Mary Linda Obringer (AH 458)
- Kristina Baltazar Razon (AH 459)
- Jared Evan Riesel (AH 460)
- Zachary Bachrach Schafer (AH 461)
- Kathleen Constance Shimalla (AH 462)
- Javier Eduardo Velasquez Ruiz (AH 463)
- Andrew Donald Whiting (AH 464)
Alpha Eta Class
It was decided by the Brothers not to name an initiate class by the name of Alpha Eta, due to the fact that it is the name of our Chapter.
Alpha Theta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Tigers
Induction Date: November 5, 2004
- Whitney Ann Bateson (AH 466)
- Ari Brownstein (AH 467)
- Hayden Budds (AH 468)
- Meghan Dunne-Hoy (AH 469)
- Leia Marie Kelly (AH 470)
- Elyssa Jaye Krampel (AH 471)
- Kevin Stanley Owocki (AH 472)
- Wali Wadjid Rushdan (AH 473)
Alpha Iota Class
Pledge Class Animal: Polar Bears
Induction Date: April 24, 2005
- Kerry SIobhan Barber (AH 474)
- Ally Mackenzie Betz (AH 475)
- Samantha Brady (AH 476)
- Gina Carobini (AH 477)
- Jessica Cohen (AH 478)
- Athanasia Eliopolous (AH 479)
- Stacy Lynn Garvilla (AH 480)
- Mollie Anne Gross (AH 481)
- Caitlin Haag (AH 482)
- Rachel Elizabeth Kirschen (AH 483)
- Kaitlin M. Lunny (AH 484)
- Tricia Renee Lyons (AH 485)
- Robert Andrew Mitchell (AH 486)
- Jessica E. Neuringer (AH 487)
- Stephanie M. Smith (AH 488)
- Caroline Spangler (AH 489)
- Heather Sparks (AH 490)
- Tara Lynn Strobel (AH 491)
- Katrina Anne Swales (AH 492)
- Lucas Scott Wallis (AH 493)
- Sarah E. Zeithen (AH 494)
Alpha Kappa Class
Pledge Class Animal: Cobras
Induction Date: November 4, 2005
- Ben Alexandro (AH 495)
- Jessie Clark (AH 496)
- Meri Ruth Henderson (AH 497)
- Emily Hueber (AH 498)
- Jennifer Miller (AH 499)
- Kristen Alexis Pekarski (AH 500)
- Ruben Rosario Junior (AH 501)
- Lindsey Joyce Shirey (AH 502)
- Steven Kyle Slacum (AH 503)
- John Christopher Turlik (AH 504)
- Kenneth Frank Weisensee (AH 505)
- Sarah Ann Westby (AH 506)
Alpha Lambda Class
Pledge Class Animal: Elephants
Induction Date: April 28, 2006
- Lauren Elizabeth Boroski (AH 507)
- Tiffany Inani Brady (AH 508)
- Kelly Nicole Bugden (AH 509)
- Danielle Ann Galietti (AH 510)
- Heather Amanda Greene (AH 511)
- David Frank Grieco (AH 512)
- Katherin Anne Hardesty (AH 513)
- Brett David Hensley (AH 514)
- Melissa Edith Kelly (AH 515)
- Martha Anne King (AH 516)
- Daniel McLean Plaut (AH 517)
- Justin Meade Snow (AH 518)
- Margaret Sullivan (AH 519)
- Jason Weingarten (AH 520)
- Zachary J. Wendel (AH 521)
- Kiesha S. Wright (AH 522)
- Janet Cleary (AH 523)
Alpha Mu Class
Pledge Class Animal: Cows
Induction Date: November 10, 2006
- Katherine Butler (AH 524)
- Christine E. Dierickx (AH 525)
- Rebecca L. Downes (AH 526)
- Cassandra D. Haffner (AH 527)
- Nicole L. Jacobs (AH 528)
- Erica C. Kunkel (AH 529)
- Amanda J. Kut (AH 530)
- Kathryn Linek (AH 531)
- Joseph E. Randall (AH 532)
- Maggie A. Simeone (AH 533)
- Daniel E. Wavra (AH 534)
- Jessica Lynne Tigani (AH 535)
Alpha Nu Class
Pledge Class Animal: Bees
Induction Date: April 27, 2007
Mridusmika (Mridu) Brahma (AH 536)- Meredith A. Brigham (AH 537)
- Jordan P. Brown (AH 538)
- Sierra A. Bush (AH 539)
- Cashin Rae Chandler (AH 540)
- Brittany Lee Ciancarelli (AH 541)
Jacqueline (Jacqui) Leigh Croteau (AH 542)- Katie Katheine duPont (AH 543)
- Frank Joseph Girgenti (AH 544)
Kaitlyn Nephellie Kilmetis (AH 545)Elizabeth (Beth) Keely Kvochak (AH 546)- Krista Margaret Lukos (AH 547)
- Marianne Nagengast (AH 548)
- Matthew (Matt) James Pazoles (AH 549)
- Richard (Rich) Louis Rosenblum (AH 550)
- Natalie Ayres Shroyer (AH 551)
- Jacqueline (Jackie) Schell Speier (AH 552)
- Elisabeth (Liz) Christine Van Wie (AH 553)
- Lauren Ashley Vascellaro (AH 554)
- Adam Tyler Wolk (AH 555)
- Steven (Steve) Alan Zaritsky (AH 556)
Alpha Xi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Ducks
Induction Date: November 16, 2007
- Ana Rebeca Ciappi (AH 557)
- Anna Marie DeSilva (AH 558)
- Katelyn Lea Johnson (AH 559)
- Jessica Jay Marshall (AH 560)
Doris Dale Moret (AH 561)- Julia Marie Myers (AH 562)
Mary Jacqueline Palaontonio (AH 563)- Kathleen Marie Shea (AH 564)
Alpha Omicron Class
Pledge Class Animal: Frogs
Induction Date: May 2, 2008
Donald Aniello Allen (AH 565)- Justin Matthew Bleiler (AH 566)
- Erin-Marie Daniels (AH 567)
- Ryan Todd Davis (AH 568)
Taryn Marie Doscher (AH 569)- Shannon Shay Marshall (AH 570)
- Zachary Thomas Roach (AH 571)
- Kaleigh Lauren Schwalbe (AH 572)
- Kelly Ann Smith (AH 573)
- Kimberly Lola Stevenson (AH 574)
- Sophia Tripop (AH 575)
- Natalie Walmer (AH 576)
Alpha Pi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Penguins
Induction Date: November 14, 2008
- Erika Daigle (AH 577)
- Kelsey Grant (AH 578)
- Paul Gwiazdowski (AH 579)
- Matthew Martin McClure (AH 580)
- Jason Pack (AH 581)
Jocelyn Tracy (AH 582)
Alpha Rho Class
Pledge Class Animal: Lions
Induction Date: April 24, 2009
- Christopher (Chris) Andersen (AH 583)
- Hannah Blye (AH 584)
- Kat Borden (AH 585)
- Lauren Michelle Braley (AH 586)
- Brian Henry Christiansen (AH 587)
- Elysa Rose Desa (AH 588)
- Carolyn Michelle Dippold (AH 589)
- Michele (Mike) Fascelli (AH 590)
- Emily Anna Fenn (AH 591)
- Bradley Fletcher (AH 592)
- Hilary Gibson (AH 593)
- Drew Hall (AH 594)
- Jimmy Kersch (AH 595)
- Jacqui Alissa Knee (AH 596)
- Alexandre (Alex) Lespinasse (AH 597)
- Samuel Scott Linton (AH 598)
- Kate Maloney (AH 599)
- Zach R. Melrose (AH 600)
- Olivia Jean Moorhead (AH 601)
- Cara Elizabeth Pieri (AH 602)
- Hayden Jared Spencer (AH 603)
- Anthony Mark Tramontozzi (AH 604)
Kelcie Ann Valentiner (AH 605)- Josh Frank Wallace (AH 606)
- Nate Daniel Wendel (AH 607)
- Wayne Alexander Wilkie (AH 608)
- Michael (Mickey) Edward Young (AH 609)
Alpha Sigma Class
Pledge Class Animal: Sharks
Induction Date: November 13, 2009
- Charles Boyle (AH 610)
- Sarah Cotter (AH 611)
- Lauren Cutajar-Wynne (AH 612)
- James Delorme (AH 613)
- Sean Drawbaugh (AH 614)
- Rebecca Emel (AH 615)
- Kelsey Gray (AH 616)
- Elly Kokes (AH 617)
- Jake Markiewitz (AH 618)
- Kait McGann (AH 619)
- Lynn McGinley (AH 620)
- Kammas Murphy (AH 621)
- Katie Rimpfel (AH 622)
- Alexandra Roberts (AH 623)
- Lauren Slacum (AH 624)
- Paul Underwood (AH 625)
- Kelsey Wallace (AH 626)
Alpha Tau Class
Pledge Class Animal: Wolves
Induction Date: April 23, 2010
- Jacqueline Adams (AH 627)
- Kristen Barnett (AH 628)
- Lauren Bricker (AH 629)
- Erin Donahue (AH 630)
- Mary Kate Kalinich (AH 631)
- Mark Livolsi (AH 632)
- Jarrett Maggio (AH 633)
- T Martin (AH 634)
Kimberlee Meyer (AH 635)- Lauren Orenzow (AH 636)
- Brooke Petruzzelli (AH 637)
- Andrew Rauluk (AH 638)
- Michael Rockel (AH 639)
- Richard Surmaitis (AH 640)
Alpha Upsilon Class
Pledge Class Animal: Giraffes Induction Date: November 12, 2010
- Eman Abdel - Latif (AH 641)
- Katie Flachsenhaar (AH 642)
Jonalyn Gagliardi (AH 643)- Max Gillman (AH 644)
- Nathan Hess (AH 645)
- Sarah Lazar (AH 646)
- Sarah Maller (AH 647)
- Ian Moore (AH 648)
- Meredith Sells (AH 649)
- Elizabeth Staton (AH 650)
- Kiera Warren (AH 651)
Alpha Phi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Pandas
Induction Date: April 22, 2011
- Bobby Andersen (AH 652)
- Brooke Armstrong (AH 653)
- Elena Boffetta (AH 654)
- Michelle Burg (AH 655)
- Ben Glider (AH 656)
- Zach Haupin (AH 657)
- Alex Heath (AH 658)
- Casey Interrante (AH 659)
- Cathy Jacobs (AH 660)
- Yanni Kaliakin (AH 661)
- Kristen Loomis (AH 662)
- Rachael Lutchmedial (AH 663)
- Sarah Masters (AH 664)
- Laura Miller (AH 665)
- Sam Miller (AH 666)
Alan Radojcic (AH 667)- Christina Romeo (AH 668)
- Victoria Stanhope (AH 669)
- Jellirica Tan (AH 670)
Alpha Chi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Cougars
Induction Date: November 11, 2011
- Rachel Brown (AH 672)
- Brian Gonzalez (AH 673)
- Alexis Leonardo (AH 674)
- Carolyn Mazzei (AH 675)
- Rose McNeill (AH 676)
- Alyssa Norfleet (AH 677)
- Marissa Personette (AH 678)
- Edward Skolnick (AH 679)
- Zachary Sniffen (AH 680)
- Tom Soper (AH 681)
Alpha Psi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Zebras
Induction Date: April 20, 2012
- Eric Andersen (AH 682)
- Josh Barnett (AH 683)
- Mary Beltrami (AH 684)
- Alex Brogan (AH 685)
- Thomas Carlson (AH 686)
- Rachel Kupferschmid (AH 687)
- Michelle Markiewitz (AH 688)
- Joe Miele (AH 689)
- Alli Morris (AH 690)
- Sarah Morris (AH 691)
Tom Rivas (AH 692)- Kathena Siegel (AH 693)
- Virginia Thornton (AH 694)
Alpha Omega Class
Pledge Class Animal: Snow Leopards
Induction Date: November 9, 2012
- CJ Arteglier (AH 695)
- Donya Feizbakhsh (AH 696)
- Rob Kelly (AH 697)
- Amy Lalime (AH 698)
- Dave Lerman (AH 699)
- Julie Ly (AH 700)
- Lorene McCoy (AH 701)
Chelsea Rozanski (AH 702)- Jess Velez (AH 703)
Beta Alpha Class
Pledge Class Animal: Koalas
Induction Date: October 18, 2013
- Christopher Berkheimer (AH 704)
- Taran Copenhaver (AH 705)
- Tim D'Agostino (AH 706)
- Lucy Font (AH 707)
- Yianni Gagianas (AH 708)
- Allie Garnick (AH 709)
- Bryan Goldman (AH 710)
- Tylar Hardy (AH 711)
- Kyle Hatfield (AH 712)
- Amanda Kelly (AH 713)
- Achyuth Madabhushi (AH 714)
- Joseph Massaro (AH 715)
- Kelsey Mensch (AH 716)
- Jonathan Miller (AH 717)
- Ari Molloy (AH 718)
- Courtney Nelson (AH 719)
- Michael Palmer (AH 720)
- Mackenzie Peet (AH 721)
Mike Romanko (AH 722)- Chris Voorhees (AH 723)
- TJ Williams (AH 724)
Beta Beta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Bulldogs
Induction Date: April 25, 2014
Ellie Blake (AH725)Cameron Crock (AH726)- Kayla Dickens (AH 727)
- Alina Ehsan (AH 728)
- Clare Gonzalez (AH 729)
- Angelice Grasso (AH 730)
- Alex Kate Halvey (AH 731)
- Hayley Hughes (AH 732)
Shi Johnson-Bey (AH 733)- Michael Lerich (AH 734)
Will Lescas (AH 735)- Michael McCutcheon (AH 736)
- Alexa Meinhardt (AH 737)
- Laura Mosco (AH 738)
- Kerri Mottola (AH 739)
- Katie O'Connor (AH 740)
- Ryan Jones Olsen (AH 741)
- Raina Parikh (AH 742)
- Sophia Sadock (AH 743)
- Mikaella Schmitt (AH 744)
- Aleesha Smith (AH 745)
- Austin Voorhees (AH 746)
- Benjamin Wade (AH 747)
- Charles Weinberg (AH 748)
Beta Gamma Class
Pledge Class Animal: Stingrays
Induction Date: November 7, 2014
- Danielle Berger (AH 749)
- Matthew Carlson (AH 750)
- Samantha Dargis (AH 751)
- Kelly Gankos (AH 752)
- Zack Jones (AH 753)
- Jill Matz (AH 754)
- Thomas McDonald (AH 755)
- Olivia Mendes (AH 756)
- Michael Mercurio (AH 757)
- Alberto Pascucci (AH 758)
- Mary Grace Rapolla (AH 759)
- Nicole Rodriguez (AH 760)
Beta Delta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Dinos
Induction Date: April 24, 2015
- Isabella Archer (AH 761)
- Sean Bowers (AH 762)
- Robert Cipolla (AH 763)
- Rachel Elice (AH 764)
Helena Garcia (AH 765)Emily Hyde (AH 766)- Varsha Kripalu (AH 767)
- Michael Mazarakis (AH 768)
- John Oakes (AH 769)
- Kelsey Santos (AH 770)
- Alaina Smith (AH 771)
- Tre'Shaun Turner (AH 772)
- Lianna Weissman (AH 773)
- John Benotti (AH 774)
Beta Epsilon Class
Pledge Class Animal: Bald Eagles
Induction Date: November 13, 2015
- Libby Amer (AH775)
- Shane Carter (AH 776)
- Laura Dryden (AH 777)
- Nicole Falcone (AH 778)
- Alexander George (AH 779)
- Carson Hanna (AH 780]]
- Lauren Layre (AH 781)
- Dayane Mota (AH 782)
- Christopher Norton (AH 783)
- Brandon Odame-Labi (AH 784)
- Shreena Patel (AH 785)
- Amalia Ross (AH 786)
- Ciena Yulfo (AH 787)
Beta Zeta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Barracuda
Induction Date: April 22, 2016
- Kim Albanowski (AH 788)
- Will Burdulis (AH 789)
- Sara Hauf (AH 790)
- Sam Hornsby (AH 791)
- Andrew Kacmarcik (AH 792)
- Kelsey Mulford (AH 793)
- Erin Papke (AH 794)
- Dante Pavan (AH 795)
- Ricky Rosas (AH 796)
- Ryan VanSant (AH 797)
- Stacey Venanzi (AH 798)
- Rachel Wong (AH 799)
Beta Eta
Pledge Class Animal: Bear
Induction Date: November 12, 2016
- Jenna Roche (AH 800)
- Justin Cross (AH 801)
- Michelle Faverio (AH 802)
- Jared Hawley (AH 803)
- Zachary Jones (AH 804)
- Emma Pallotta (AH 805)
- Derek Reigle (AH 806)
- Pierce Shein (AH 807)
- Kristen Tauber (AH 808)
- Conlan Tran (AH 809)
Beta Theta
Pledge Class Animal: Alligators
Induction Date: April 22, 2017
- Stephanie Bekampis (AH 810)
- Michael Figura (AH 811)
- Makenzie Frieman (AH 812)
- Kay He (AH 813)
- Dylan Hilligoss (AH 814)
- Matt Levine (AH 815)
- Sophia Leslie (AH 816)
- Kori Lewandowski (AH 817)
- Sabrina Noboa (AH 818)
- Zachary Poreman (AH 819)
- Kaitlin Shorr (AH 820)
- Whitney Tam (AH 821)
Dan Warszawski (AH 822)- Justin Guyette (AH 823)
Beta Iota
Pledge Class Animal: Orcas
- Jules Leddy (AH 824)
- Gabrielle Alicea (AH 825)
- Rebecca Brown (AH 826)
- Hannah Lafargue (AH 827)
- Lauren Marvin (AH 828)
- Jordan Matic (AH 829)
- Holly Miller (AH 830)
- Emily Richardson (AH 831)
- Jared Ryan (AH 832)
- Jason Stypinski (AH 833)
- Bryanna Williams (AH 834)
Mason Lucas (AH 835)- Melissa Gutheil (AH 836)
Beta Kappa
Pledge Class Animal: Cobras
Induction Date: April 13, 2018
- Kyle Chamberlain (AH 837)
- Abigail Adams (AH 838)
- Zein Awad (AH 839)
- Payton Brown (AH 840)
- Sofia Gonzalez - Nolde (AH 841)
- Josh Grun (AH 842)
- Amisha Jain (AH 843)
- Jill McAndrew (AH 844)
- Georgia Mottola (AH 845)
- Lia Naselli (AH 846)
- Emerson Page (AH 847)
- Alexandra Perna (AH 848)
- James Petrancosta (AH 849)
- Zach Pfeifer (AH 850)
- Jared Pollack (AH 851)
- Sarah Reynolds (AH 852)
- Kyle Roberts (AH 853)
- Mariapia Scotto Di Carlo (AH 854)
- Benjamin Shapiro (AH 855)
- Afsa Simpson (AH 856)
- Anna Singer (AH 857)
- Erin Smith (AH 858)
- Kyle Veltre (AH 859)
Beta Lambda
Pledge Class Animal: Llamas
Induction Date: November 9, 2018
- Haleigh Kidd (AH 860)
- Meghan LaMotta (AH 861)
- Emily Belitskus (AH 862)
- Matthew Cohen (AH 863)
- Margaret Costello (AH864)
- Allison Fitzgerald (AH 865)
- Brian Hawkenberry (AH 866)
- Jason Houser (AH 867)
- Katie Jones (AH 868)
- Sheila Mandato (AH 869)
- Eli McIlvaine (AH 870)
- Premal Patel (AH 871)
- Shayna Saltzman (AH 872)
- Katie Shelly (AH 873)
- Hanna Stephen (AH 874)
- Emily Virok (AH 875)
- Domenica Terinoni (AH 876)
Beta Mu
Pledge Class Animal: Kangaroos
Induction Date: April 26, 2019
- Caleigh Alfarone (AH 877)
- Yara Awad (AH 878)
- Nicole Czechowicz (AH 879)
- Elisa Davila (AH 880)
- Moira Flath (AH881)
- Brianna Ingling (AH 882)
- Tara Jensen (AH 883)
- Liam Kelley (AH 884)
- Sabrina Lee (AH 885)
- Ryan McCune (AH 886)
- Harry McDonald (AH 887)
- William Melick (AH 888)
- Nathanial Moneymaker (AH 889)
- Kyle Morris (AH 890)
- Andrew Thompson (AH 891)
- Gwyn Tulsky (AH 892)
- Angela Yu (AH 893)
Beta Nu
Pledge Class Animal: Caribou
Induction Date: November 1, 2019
- Olivia Alloway (AH 894)
- Frank Bercich (AH 895)
- Emma Catlett (AH 896)
- Luke Ciadarvelli (AH 897)
- Angelina Craig (AH 898)
- Kristen Crowley (AH 899)
- Natalie Epps (AH 900)
- Micah Greenzweig (AH 901)
- Emily Haldas (AH 902)
- Jasmine Newton (AH 903)
- Marissa Pane (AH 904)
- Nina Schaefer (AH 905)
- Eric Stevenson (AH 906)
- Jake Vogel (AH 907)
- Chenwei Zhang (AH 908)
Beta Xi
'Pledge Class Animal: Octopi
'Induction Date: April 24th, 2020'
- James Abu-Rahmeh (AH 909)
- Sophia Castro (AH 910)
- Bryce DiMedio (AH 911)
- Grace Donohue (AH 912)
- Selia Ganey (AH 913)
- Anne Glowaki (AH 914)
- Hailey Koenig (AH 915)
- Alec Mackinnon (AH 916)
- Anna Matteson (AH 917)
- Jamie Morin (AH 918)
- Lise Mouendi (AH 919)
- Lucia O'Neill (AH 920)
- Megan Perdue (AH 921)
- Rachel Shogren (AH 922)
- Alexandra Starr (AH 923)
- Jaelyn Turner (AH 924)
- Sibi Velmurugan (AH 925)
- Gabby Viacara (AH 926)
- Kay Waltz (AH 927)
- Carolyn Williams (AH 928)
Beta Omicron
'Pledge Class Animal: Otters
'Induction Date: November 6th, 2020
- Bridget Cahill (AH 929)
- Anji Cooper (AH 930)
- Marin Herrick (AH 931)
- Daniel Julis (AH 932)
- Alex Lapierre (AH 933)
- Kayla Plunkett (AH 934)
- Nidhi Reddy (AH 935)
- Lawson Schultz (AH 936)
- Samantha Spence (AH 937)
Beta Pi
'Pledge Class Animal: Porcupines
'Induction Date: April 23rd, 2021
- Jake Barbaccia (AH 938)
- Molly Cohen (AH 939)
- Claire Crossman (AH 940)
- Melissa Gallic (AH 941)
- Moira Gervay (AH 942)
- William Gunter (AH 943)
- Edward Holden (AH 944)
- Jenna Hopkins (AH 945)
- Chloe Kerwin (AH 946)
- Katherine LaCava (AH 947)
- Brianna Martin (AH 948)
- Yuqing "Nora" Pan (AH 949)
- Christopher Peterson (AH 950)
- Natalie Raab (AH 951)
- Ethan Hunter Raysor (AH 952)
- Nicole Sabine (AH 953)
- Chloe Sable (AH 954)
- Sarah Stanley (AH 955)
- Rachael Tilson (AH 956)
- Yukta Venugopal (AH 957)