Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Eta Chapter Initiate Classes"
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
== [[Alpha Eta Chapter - Alpha Rho Class|Alpha Rho Class]] == | == [[Alpha Eta Chapter - Alpha Rho Class|Alpha Rho Class]] == | ||
+ | [[image:AlphaRhoPledgeClass.jpg|thumb|325px]] | ||
+ | [[image:AlphaRhoPledgeClassRetreat.jpg|thumb|325px]] | ||
''Induction Date:'' | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* Chris Anderson (AH 583) | * Chris Anderson (AH 583) | ||
* Hannah Blye (AH 584) | * Hannah Blye (AH 584) |
Revision as of 09:21, 17 July 2010
The following is a list of Alpha Eta Chapter Initiate Classes.
The following syntax is used: * Transfer *Disaffiliated*Expelled
Contents
- 1 Alpha Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Epsilon Class
- 6 Zeta Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Xi Class
- 15 Omicron Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
- 26 Alpha Beta Class
- 27 Alpha Gamma Class
- 28 Alpha Delta Class
- 29 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 30 Alpha Zeta Class
- 31 Alpha Eta Class
- 32 Alpha Theta Class
- 33 Alpha Iota Class
- 34 Alpha Kappa Class
- 35 Alpha Lambda Class
- 36 Alpha Mu Class
- 37 Alpha Nu Class
- 38 Alpha Xi Class
- 39 Alpha Omicron Class
- 40 Alpha Pi Class
- 41 Alpha Rho Class
- 42 Alpha Sigma Class
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Richard C. Freed (AH1)
- Hallie Wolfe (AH2)
- Jennifer Ott (AH3)
- Leslie Harwood (AH4)
- Melissa Cooper (AH5)
Beta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Delta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Eta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Iota Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Mu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Nu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Xi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omicron Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Pi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Rho Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Sigma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Tau Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Upsilon Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Phi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Chi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omega Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date:
Mridusmika (Mridu) Brahma- Meredith Brigham
- Jordan Brown
- Sierra Bush
- Cashin Chandler
- Brittany Ciancarelli
Jacqueline (Jacqui) Croteau- Katie duPont
- Frank Girgenti
Kaitlyn KilmetisElizabeth (Beth) Kvochak- Krista Lukos
- Marianne Nagengast
- Matthew (Matt) Pazoles
- Richard (Rich) Rosenblum
- Natalie Shroyer
- Jacqueline (Jackie) Speier
- Elisabeth (Liz) Van Wie
- Lauren Vascellaro
- Adam Wolk
- Steven (Steve) Zaritsky
Alpha Xi Class
Induction Date:
- Ana Rebecca Ciappi
- Anna Marie DeSilva
- Katelyn Johnson
- Jessica Marshall
Alpha Omicron Class
Induction Date:
- Donald Allen (565)
- Justin Bleiler
- Erin Daniels
- Ryan Davis
- Taryn Doscher
- Shannon Marshall
- Zachary Roach
- Kaleigh Schwalbe
- Kelly Smith
- Kim Stevenson
- Sophia Tripop
- Natalie Walmer
Alpha Pi Class
Induction Date:
- Erika Daigle (AH 577)
- Kelsey Grant (AH 578)
- Paul Gwiazdowski (AH 579)
- Matthew McClure (AH 580)
- Jason Pack (AH 581)
- Jocelyn Tracy (AH 582)
Alpha Rho Class
Induction Date:
- Chris Anderson (AH 583)
- Hannah Blye (AH 584)
- Kat Borden (AH 585)
- Lauren Braley (AH 586)
- Brian Christiansen (AH 587)
- Elysa Desa (AH 588)
- Carolyn Dippold (AH 589)
- Mike Fascelli (AH 590)
- Emily Fenn (AH 591)
- Brad Fletcher (AH 592)
- Hilary Gibson (AH 593)
- Drew Hall (AH 594)
- Jimmy Kersch (AH 595)
- Jacqui Knee (AH 596)
- Alex Lespinasse (AH 597)
- Sam Linton (AH 598)
- Kate Maloney (AH 599)
- Zach Melrose (AH 600)
- Olivia Moorhead (AH 601)
- Cara Pieri (AH 602)
- Hayden Spencer (AH 603)
- Anthony Tramontozzi (AH 604)
- Kelcie Valentiner (AH 605)
- Josh Wallace (AH 606)
- Nate Wendel (AH 607)
- Wayne Wilkie (AH 608)
- Mickey Young (AH 609)
Alpha Sigma Class
Induction Date: November 13, 2009
- Charles Boyle (AH 610)
- Sarah Cotter (AH 611)
- Lauren Cutajar-Wynne (AH 612)
- James Delorme (AH 613)
- Sean Drawbaugh (AH 614)
- Rebecca Emel (AH 615)
- Kelsey Gray (AH 616)
- Elly Kokes (AH 617)
- Jake Markiewitz (AH 618)
- Kait McGann (AH 619)
- Lynn McGinley (AH 620)
- Kammas Murphy (AH 621)
- Katie Rimpfel (AH 622)
- Alexandra Roberts (AH 623)
- Lauren Slacum (AH 624)
- Paul Underwood (AH 625)
- Kelsey Wallace (AH 626)