Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Eta Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Alpha Theta Class) |
|||
Line 651: | Line 651: | ||
== Alpha Theta Class == | == Alpha Theta Class == | ||
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Pledge Class Animal: Tigers'' |
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date: November 5, 2004'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* Whitney Ann Bateson (AH 466) | * Whitney Ann Bateson (AH 466) |
Revision as of 13:21, 22 July 2010
The following is a list of Alpha Eta Chapter Initiate Classes.
The following syntax is used: * Transfer *Disaffiliated*Expelled
Contents
- 1 Alpha Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Epsilon Class
- 6 Zeta Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Xi Class
- 15 Omicron Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
- 26 Alpha Beta Class
- 27 Alpha Gamma Class
- 28 Alpha Delta Class
- 29 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 30 Alpha Zeta Class
- 31 Alpha Eta Class
- 32 Alpha Theta Class
- 33 Alpha Iota Class
- 34 Alpha Kappa Class
- 35 Alpha Lambda Class
- 36 Alpha Mu Class
- 37 Alpha Nu Class
- 38 Alpha Xi Class
- 39 Alpha Omicron Class
- 40 Alpha Pi Class
- 41 Alpha Rho Class
- 42 Alpha Sigma Class
Alpha Class
Induction Date: November 12, 1989
- Richard C. Freed (AH 1)
- Hallie Wolfe (AH 2)
- Jennifer Ott (AH 3)
- Leslie Harwood (AH 4)
- Melissa Cooper (AH 5)
- Vicki L. McKay (AH 6)
- David (Dave) M. Ryan (AH 7)
- Jonathan K. Myer (AH 8)
- Kathleen M. Kavanagh-Mollthrop (AH 9)
- Jeanine M. Kaczorowski (AH 10)
- Barbara E. Lee (AH 11)
- Cary J. Spaulding (AH 12)
- Susan M. Toner (AH 13)
- Deborah J. Lubin (AH 14)
- Meryl Feder (AH 15)
- Leanne P. Brown (AH 16)
- Cory Churches (AH 17)
- Georgiean V. Geanopulos (AH 18)
- Lena E. Julle (AH 19)
- Melissa A. Schmidt (AH 20)
- Irene Ehrensperger (AH 21)
- Elizabeth Takacs (AH 22)
Beta Class
Induction Date: May 7, 1990
- Thomas M. Amendo (AH 23)
- Howard M. Behr (AH 24)
- Gregory A. Bell (AH 25)
- August W. Calhoun (AH 26)
- Royal James Carroll III (AH 27)
- Sharon M. Connolly (AH 28)
- Robin Cautin (AH 29)
- Heather D. Cullis (AH 30)
- Aimee S. Derent (AH 31)
- Kathy Donizalski (AH 32)
- Janine Dugan (AH 33)
- Teresa E. Gerberg (AH 34)
- Kieran Gorgonne-Poquette (AH 35)
- Rose Marie Greco (AH 36)
- Andrew J. Grunow (AH 37)
- Teresa S. Guilian (AH 38)
- Wendy L. Hammett (AH 39)
- Nancy Helen Hoeker-Rescino (AH 40)
- Susan Lynn Knight (AH 41)
- Stephanie Louise Nesbitt (AH 42)
- November Rose Rawlings (AH 43)
- Amy Michele Reynolds (AH 44)
- Peter (Pete) Hamilton Roth (AH 45)
- Amy Elizabeth Shore (AH 46)
- Andrea Somoroff (AH 47)
- Ram Krishnan Srinivasan (AH 48)
- Katherine Jeanne Samluiser (AH 49)
- Matthew Gerald Yancisin (AH 50)
Gamma Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1990
- Lynda Christi Richmond (AH 51)
- Laura Ellen Lawlor (AH 52)
- Robin Levin (AH 53)
- Kristina Zakrociemske-Keeler (AH 54)
- Kathleen M. Breslin (AH 55)
- Danielle M. Caron (AH 56)
- Pamela B. Fisher (AH 57)
- Susan L. Gross (AH 58)
- Lawrence Howard Rappaport (AH 59)
- Joseph Keith Limonsk (AH 60)
- Clare Maria Cavanaugh (AH 61)
- Amy Martha Bowers (AH 62)
- Aimee Sue Parmenter Reichert (AH 63)
- Laura Evelyn Kenealy (AH 64)
- Donna Suzanne Reina (AH 65)
- Erica Catherine Witzig (AH 66)
- Lisa Ann Ternovan (AH 67) (AH 67)
Delta Class
Induction Date: May 8, 1991
- Eva Rose Bajek (AH 68)
- Patrick V. Downes (AH 69)
- Tricia Drake (Helen Patricia Drake) (AH 70)
- Leslie Anne Fadde (AH 71)
- Jennifer Ann Johnson (AH 72)
- Jennifer Mary Kiernan-Bastian (AH 73)
- Douglas Michael Kurtz (AH 74)
- Lisa Jeanne Landis (AH 75)
- Diane Monica Leather (AH 76)
- Erinne Elizabeth May (AH 77)
- David Raymond Mazur (AH 78)
- May Nooreyazdan (AH 79)
- Christie M. O'Toole (AH 80)
- Brian M. Powers (AH 81)
- Reese M. Rigby Jr. (AH 82)
- Gary F. Smith Jr. (AH 83)
- M. Jane Steele (AH 84)
- Robin A Timmons (AH 85)
- Joseph Downing Thompson (AH 86)
- Mary Leigh VanGeffen (AH 87)
- Leon L. Vinokur (AH 88)
- Lora Warmouth (AH 89)
- Karin L Wilner (AH 90)
- Robin Lynn Wilson (AH 91)
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1991
- Laura Marie Bagwell (AH 92)
- Stacy Lynn Elrod (AH 93)
- Francis P. Mulvey (AH 94)
- Sayjal J. Patel (AH 95)
- Ryan M. Pezzano (AH 96)
- Christine K. Woodall (AH 97)
Zeta Class
Induction Date: May 13, 1992
- David Barry Baker (AH 98)
- Elizabeth E. Chaney (AH 99)
- Mary Frances Elizebeth Dugan (AH 100)
- Heather Frances Elgin (AH 101)
- Matthew Brian Groff (AH 102)
- Heather Christin Guard (AH 103)
- Kathleen Ann Jenkins (AH 104)
- Angela K. Lyden (AH 105)
- Pamela Cenn Miller (AH 106)
- Debora A. Pick (AH 107)
- Gina Marie Poltrok (AH 108)
- Jeannine M. Ray (AH 109)
- Dione M. Rice (AH 110)
- Kelly Joseph Rolison (AH 111)
- Lynn Marie Schoenbeck (AH 112)
- Jana Lynne Smith (AH 113)
- Andreen Olivet Soley (AH 114)
- Maia Teresa Sponseller (AH 115)
- Monica Vescovi (AH 116)
- Jane Hoyt Williams (AH 117)
Eta Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1992
- Kelly Anne Bigley (AH 118)
- Denise Marie Conway (AH 119)
- Geoffrey Lee Franklin (AH 120)
- Farhad Ghodrati (AH 121)
- Deirdre M. Kaufman (AH 122)
- Kelly Keiper (AH 123)
- Nicole Jennifer Lee (AH 124)
- Rachel Beth Levi (AH 125)
- Tina Louise Lombardo (AH 126)
- Healey Ann Masi (AH 127)
- Lisa Marie Merson (AH 128)
- Maria Rotella (AH 129)
- Kathleen Schneider (AH 130)
- Thomas Christopher Scott (AH 131)
- Kate Elizabeth Wartchow (AH 132)
Theta Class
Induction Date: April 30, 1993
- Beverly Ann Santee (AH 133)
- Amy Lynn Blazek (AH 134)
- Sara Kathleen Child (AH 135)
- Mark Edward Connolly (AH 136)
- Kelli Cusmano (AH 137)
- Ali K. Dadmarz (AH 138)
- Varo Lawrence Duffins (AH 139)
- Leanne Marie Evans-Wilson (AH 140)
- Marc Brandon Ferrara (AH 141)
- Erin Cathleen Ford (AH 142)
- Amy Elizaebth Fyock (AH 143)
- Lindsay Walker Groom (AH 144)
- Erin Marie Hagar (AH 145)
- Jennifer Lee Hornung (AH 146)
- Carin Horowitz (AH 147)
- Bret Andrew Icenogle (AH 148)
- Adrienne Dawn Karolyi (AH 149)
- Christa Lyn Kazmirowski (AH 150)
- Christine Ann Lehr (AH 151)
- Lori Diane Morgan (AH 152)
- Michelle Marie Olson (AH 153)
- Christopher Michael Reinholz (AH 154)
- Anona K. Samuel (AH 155)
- Michael Joseph Sicaranza (AH 156)
- Jon Russell Stehn (AH 157)
- Manny Tsikitas (AH 158)
Iota Class
Induction Date: December 3, 1993
- Clement S. Bason (AH 159)
- Gabrielle Kay Conley (AH 160)
- Jennifer Lynn Detrich (AH 161)
- Lisa M. Kondraschow (AH 162)
- Carol Lee Marpan (AH 163)
- Emma Elizabeth S. Monkhouse (AH 164)
- Julie H. Prosseda (AH 165)
- Joseph Paul Quig (AH 166)
- Anthony Williams Semiao (AH 167)
- Julie Catherine Smith (AH 168)
- Andrea Lynn Stith (AH 169)
- Tracy Lynn Vincel (AH 170)
Kappa Class
Induction Date: April 29, 1994
- Anna E. Bartholow (AH 171)
- Adriana M. Castro (AH 172)
- Sarah E. Guglielmi (AH 173)
- Louisa K. Hartenstein (AH 174)
- Chad A Henderson (AH 175)
- Pninah Krik (AH 176)
- Michelle Renee Lander (AH 177)
- Katherine Lynn Lackovic (AH 178)
- Kathy Maurer (AH 179)
- Meredith Colleen Moore (AH 180)
- Brett Andrew Niessen (AH 181)
- Sara Elisabeth Peck (AH 182)
- Katharine Lynn Peres (AH 183)
- Jennifer Lee Robbins (AH 184)
- Jessica Brook Robinson (AH 185)
- Emily Maureen Rome (AH 186)
- William K. Shaw (AH 187)
- Karen Daria Stankus (AH 188)
Lambda Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1994
- Elizabeth Marie Andrews (AH 189)
- Suzanne Brooke (AH 190)
- Kevin Michael Burns (AH 191)
- Kristin Marie Collins (AH 192)
- Christy Marie Monica DeMaio (AH 193)
- Stephanie DeMarco (AH 194)
- Jacquelyn Michelle DiFulvio (AH 195)
- Jennifer Susan Phreaner (AH 196)
- Stephanie Elizabeth Ruggiero (AH 197)
Mu Class
Induction Date: May 5, 1994
- Allison Marie Ahrens (AH 198)
- Brian Alster (AH 199)
- Audreesh Banerjee (AH 200)
- Michele Besso (AH 201)
- Anthony Joseph Braim (AH 202)
- Jason Mott Carter (AH 203)
- Malkiel Aaron Choseed (AH 204)
- Sheri Lyn Connell (AH 205)
- Peter Hollingshead Cook II (AH 206)
- Richard DeFilippo (AH 207)
- Kristie Lynn Gerstle (AH 208)
- Marisol M. Gutterrez (AH 209)
- Heather L. Howard (AH 210)
- Kristi Lynn Maitilasso (AH 211)
- Jeffrey Brian McLaughlin (AH 212)
- Nicole Michelle Pier (AH 213)
- Christie Michelle Quietmeyer (AH 214)
- Maria Catherine Sirangelo (AH 215)
- Sheri Lynette Witzer (AH 216)
- Rachel Ann Wohlstein (AH 217)
Nu Class
Induction Date: December 1, 1995
- Paul Bauman (AH 218)
- William R. Curtis (AH 219)
- Beth Marie Goldman (AH 220)
- Michael Robert Guveiyian (AH 221)
- Nick Kahlon (AH 222)
- Karen Anne Kingman (AH 223)
- Karen Elizabeth Murray (AH 224)
- Noelle Owens (AH 225)
- M. Amanda Pottorff (AH 226)
Xi Class
Induction Date: May 3, 1996 / (October 16, 1996)*
- Oren Michael Chaplin (AH 227)
- Patricia Davies-Pytleski (AH 228)
- Aaron Drew (AH 229)
- Christopher B Fay (AH 230)
- Traci Feit (AH 231)
- Dennis A Gaudenzi (AH 232)
- Jill M. Herold (AH 233)
- Lynne A Lojeski (AH 234)
- Laura M Peterson (AH 235)
- Jessica M. Reffler-Frederick (AH 236)
- Evan M Rosen (AH 237)
- Piyush Shukla (AH 238)
- Amy L. Shupard (AH 239)
- Ashley McGinn Burton (AH 240)*
Omicron Class
Induction Date: December 13, 1996
- Jennifer L. Anders (AH 241)
- Raman Battish (AH 242)
- Sarah Elizabeth Davis (AH 243)
- Joseph Steven Del Sole (AH 244)
- Randi Gilper (Rappaport) (AH 245)
- Alison Ippoliti (AH 246)
- Joy Mancino (AH 247)
- Heather McGonnell (AH 248)
- Kristen Royster (AH 249)
- Andrew W. Volturo (AH 250)
- Kristyn Lauren Walger (AH 251)
Pi Class
Induction Date: May 9, 1997
- Shana Carter (AH 252)
- Erin K. Cibroski (AH 253)
- Mary E. DeVry (AH 254)
- Jessica D. Dunckel (AH 255)
- Karen Gehrman (AH 256)
- Rachel Cara Gordon (AH 257)
- Tamerah Nicole Hunt (AH 258)
- Ann Marie Ippoliti (AH 259)
- Cara Lehane (AH 260)
- Howard Philip Padwa (AH 261)
- David Anthony Petrucci Jr. (AH 262)
- David Andrew Rubin (AH 263)
- Britton Walker Saffer (AH 264)
- Amy Lynn Sawicki (AH 265)
- Mackenzie Lyn Smith (AH 266)
- Abigail Whiffen (AH 267)
- Julie Goldstein (AH 268)
Rho Class
Induction Date: December 5, 1997
- David S. Cleaver (AH 269)
- Patricia A Guarnier (AH 270)
- Melissa Nicole Menaker (AH 271)
- Marnee Elizabeth Merrcam (AH 272)
- Wendy Harriet Mintzer (AH 273)
- Michael Anthony Pisano (AH 274)
- Kristy Lynn Redford (AH 275)
- Matthew Curren Sincock (AH 276)
- Elizabeth Ryan White (AH 277)
Sigma Class
Induction Date: May 8, 1998
- Gretchen Chantelle Bellamy (AH 278)
- Ellen Cheikes (AH 279)
- Brett Cowan (AH 280)
- Stefany Marie Daley (AH 281)
- Alyssa Maria Graver (AH 282)
- (Manny) Derek Harris (AH 283)
- Brian Douglas Jones (AH 284)
- Katherin Margeret Kerns (AH 285)
- Katherine (Katy) Margaret Lewis (AH 286)
- Samantha Mattoccia (AH 287)
- Hillary A McGeehan (AH 288)
- Julie K Prager (AH 289)
- Rachel Leigh Smedley (AH 290)
- Jennifer Lynne Speares (AH 291)
- Kristin Beverly Wasniewski (AH 292)
- Rebecca Ann Zettlemoyer (AH 293)
Tau Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1998
- Elizabeth L Klepner (AH 294)
- Lion Gardner (AH 295)
- Juliana Hardy (AH 296)
- Amy Julia Lazor (AH 297)
- David Carl Manges (AH 298)
- Dana Lynn Miller-Smith (AH 299)
- Rachel Lisa Mills (AH 300)
- Amy Michelle Richards (AH 301)
- Lauren Rachel Shuster (AH 302)
- Edward J. Vergano (AH 303)
- Anne M. Wake (AH 304)
- Melissa Brooke Ward (AH 305)
Upsilon Class
Pledge Class Animal: Penguins
Induction Date: May 7, 1999
- Michael J Attilio (AH 306)
- Brian Callaway (AH 307)
- Jennifer Marie Ewald (AH 308)
- Daniel E. Friedman (AH 309)
- Sarah Beth Jerome (AH 310)
- Erin Michelle Kaiser (AH 311)
- Karen Lynn Kramer (AH 312)
- Michelle Lazarus (AH 313)
- Adam R. Marmon (AH 314)
- Emily Muller (AH 315)
- Kim O'Planick (AH 316)
- Mary Frances Petrucci (AH 317)
- Christina M. Pugliese (AH 318)
- Dave Rapkin (AH 319)
- Jeffrey Bruce Taylor (AH 320)
- Angela Maria Trani (AH 321)
Phi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Bears
Induction Date: December 3, 1999
- Carla Jean Correa (AH 323)
- Melissa Anne Hamant (AH 324)
- Jessica Lee Johnson (AH 325)
- Matthew Charles Kuhls (AH 326)
- Sarah Elise Marshall (AH 327)
- Dorothy Ann Payton (AH 328)
- Joy Elizabeth Poulin (AH 329)
- Emerson Calvo Puente (AH 330)
- Kathleen Laura Ryan (AH 331)
- Dana Michele Spring (AH 332)
- Dawn Lynette Talley (AH 333)
- Laura Ann Vella (AH 334)
- Kerrie Lynn Watkins (AH 335)
Chi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Coyotes
Induction Date: May 5, 2000
- Kristen Dee Akers (AH 336)
- Kelly Marie Axsom (AH 337)
- Stephanie Patricia Brady (AH 338)
- Mark Edward Butt (AH 339)
- Sarah Katherine Conway (AH 340)
- Erin Gwyneth Cramer (AH 341)
- Megan Harrington Dalfovo (AH 342)
- Daniel Benjamin Gold Freess (AH 343)
- Kedron Nicole Horvath (AH 344)
- Erin Elizabeth Leary (AH 345)
- Pamela Michelle Malo (AH 346)
- Michael Joseph Markis (AH 347)
- Jill Marie Ondercin (AH 348)
- Adam Clemens Pazda (AH 349)
- Marcie Edwards Redenbaugh (AH 350)
- Sarah Diamond Wolf (AH 351)
Psi Class
Pledge Class Animal: Llamas
Induction Date: December 1, 2000
- Natalie Cabral Atkinson (AH 352)
- Marah Bates (AH 353)
- Angela Diane Caswell (AH 354)
- Kellye Cailin Corcoran (AH 355)
- Melinda Elisabeth Ellwanger (AH 356)
- James (Jim) Joseph Mauro (AH 357)
- Alana Linda Peterson (AH 358)
- Michael Gerald Savarese (AH 359)
- Laura Lynd Townsend (AH 360)
Omega Class
Pledge Class Animal: Kangaroos
Induction Date: May 4, 2001
- Brynn Leah Berstein (AH 361)
- Rosa Virginai Calderon Castellano (AH 362)
- Richard Lee Codding (AH 363)
- Alex Prashant Desai (AH 364)
- Kathryn Amanda Durant (AH 365)
- Kevin Michael Eanes (AH 366)
- David John-Matthew Frederick (AH 367)
- Meryl Jodi Glenn (AH 368)
- Gabrielle Guzman (AH 369)
- Courtney E. Hanifan (AH 370)
- Stephanie Faye Jolson (AH 371)
- Jessica Lauren Moramarco (AH 372)
- Jennifer Nicole Parker (AH 373)
- Jonathan (Jon) Hart Powley (AH 374)
- Matthew Warren Schuyler (AH 375)
- Jennifer Lynn Smith (AH 376)
- Jason Scott Weinberg (AH 377)
- (Leigh) Kassie Williams (AH 378)
Alpha Alpha Class
Pledge Class Animal: Alligators
Induction Date: November 30, 2001
- Lindsay Dillinger (AH 379)
- Josephine J Dizon (AH 380)
- Jennifer Franchino (AH 381)
- Stephanie A Grow (AH 382)
- Rebecca Hollister (AH 383)
- Jake Kavitski (AH 384)
- Matthew D. Lauer (AH 385)
- Amy Dawn Lewis (AH 386)
- James Allan Lewis (AH 387)
- Bridget McDonnell (AH 388)
- Mary Salustri (AH 389)
- Sara Yeager (AH 390)
Alpha Beta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Beavers
Induction Date: May 3, 2002
- Kelly Bailey (AH 391)
- William Cuonte (AH 392)
- Lindsay Crow (AH 393)
- Terri DeFazio (AH 394)
- Veronica Ford (AH 395)
- Joseph S. Fotos (AH 396)
- Brian D. Kadar (AH 397)
- Rachel L. Kassman (AH 398)
- Jennifer E. Lynch (AH 399)
- Erik Maietta (AH 400)
- Liz Mari (AH 401)
- Beverly A Miller (AH 402)
- Daniel Nadel (AH 403)
- Samantha Jo Saveri (AH 404)
- Robin L. Schmal (AH 405)
- Francesca Selvaggio (AH 406)
- Michael Smith (AH 407)
Alpha Gamma Class
Pledge Class Animal: Foxes
Induction Date: November 8, 2002
- Carly Ann DeGeorge (AH 408)
- Jack Daniels Good (AH 409)
- Susan Elizabeth Gulbicki (AH 410)
- Jennifer Ann Heller (AH 411)
- Rubyna Jashanti Malchand (AH 412)
- Cristine Patricia Matthews (AH 413)
- Michele Karen McGorty (AH 414)
- Sarah Anna Ohrenschall (AH 415)
- Lauren Suzanne Pace (AH 416)
- Amber Lee Reed (AH 417)
- Stephanie Gail Turner (AH 418)
- Mariah Joan Tyson (AH 419)
Alpha Delta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Dingoes
Induction Date: April 25, 2003
- Laura Ann Belfi (AH 420)
- Danielle E. Csoloth (AH 421)
- Mathew J. DeSanctis (AH 422)
- Steven T. Ernst (AH 423)
- Nicole Kristy Griffin (AH 424)
- Adam Herman (AH 425)
- Jacqueline Michelle Hornberger (AH 426)
- David King (AH 427)
- Lydia Lockler (AH 428)
- Xena Maria Markine (AH 429)
- Danielle McKeown (AH 430)
- Alexis L. Nardella (AH 431)
- Jeralda L. Chelsea Saunders (AH 432)
- Jennifer M. Seich (AH 433)
- Emily Leah Smith (AH 434)
- Sherry Leigh Smith (AH 435)
- Craig Elliot Steinberg (AH 436)
- Cynthia Rose Stroik (AH 437)
- Rachel Adain Vasaly (AH 438)
Alpha Epsilon Class
Pledge Class Animal: Monkeys
Induction Date: November 20, 2003
- Jessica Funovits (AH 439)
- Tiffany Leigh Koontz (AH 440)
- Tiffany Lyn Lewis (AH 441)
- Nicole Beth Luster (AH 442)
- Mark (Leroy) Miller (AH 443)
- Lindsey Marie Olpere (AH 444)
- Marni Elana Sorin (AH 445)
- Marla Elizabeth Thornes (AH 446)
Alpha Zeta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Turtles
Induction Date: April 23, 2004
- Susan Ashleen Ambridge (AH 447)
- Brian Michael Brady (AH 448)
- Kelly Lynn Dinan (AH 449)
- Meg Joyce Freel (AH 450)
- Michelle Christine Gorman (AH 451)
- Caitlin Baird Hardie (AH 452)
- Christina Marie Hernandez (AH 453)
- Jonathan Daniel Klein (AH 454)
- Robert W. Krone (AH 455)
- Melissa Victoria Lavenia (AH 456)
- Christopher James Mulrain (AH 457)
- Mary Linda Obringer (AH 458)
- Kristina Baltazar Razon (AH 459)
- Jared Evan Riesel (AH 460)
- Zachary Bachrach Schafer (AH 461)
- Kathleen Constance Shimalla (AH 462)
- Javier Eduardo Velasquez Ruiz (AH 463)
- Andrew Donald Whiting (AH 464)
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Theta Class
Pledge Class Animal: Tigers
Induction Date: November 5, 2004
- Whitney Ann Bateson (AH 466)
- Ari Brownstein (AH 467)
- Hayden Budds (AH 468)
- Meghan Dunne-Hoy (AH 469)
- Leia Marie Kelly (AH 470)
- Elyssa Jaye Krampel (AH 471)
- Kevin Stanley Owocki (AH 472)
- Wali Wadjid Rushdan (AH 473)
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date:
Mridusmika (Mridu) Brahma- Meredith Brigham
- Jordan Brown
- Sierra Bush
- Cashin Chandler
- Brittany Ciancarelli
Jacqueline (Jacqui) Croteau- Katie duPont
- Frank Girgenti
Kaitlyn KilmetisElizabeth (Beth) Kvochak- Krista Lukos
- Marianne Nagengast
- Matthew (Matt) Pazoles
- Richard (Rich) Rosenblum
- Natalie Shroyer
- Jacqueline (Jackie) Speier
- Elisabeth (Liz) Van Wie
- Lauren Vascellaro
- Adam Wolk
- Steven (Steve) Zaritsky
Alpha Xi Class
Induction Date:
- Ana Rebecca Ciappi
- Anna Marie DeSilva
- Katelyn Johnson
- Jessica Marshall
Alpha Omicron Class
Induction Date:
- Donald Allen (565)
- Justin Bleiler
- Erin Daniels
- Ryan Davis
- Taryn Doscher
- Shannon Marshall
- Zachary Roach
- Kaleigh Schwalbe
- Kelly Smith
- Kim Stevenson
- Sophia Tripop
- Natalie Walmer
Alpha Pi Class
Induction Date:
- Erika Daigle (AH 577)
- Kelsey Grant (AH 578)
- Paul Gwiazdowski (AH 579)
- Matthew McClure (AH 580)
- Jason Pack (AH 581)
- Jocelyn Tracy (AH 582)
Alpha Rho Class
Induction Date:
- Chris Anderson (AH 583)
- Hannah Blye (AH 584)
- Kat Borden (AH 585)
- Lauren Braley (AH 586)
- Brian Christiansen (AH 587)
- Elysa Desa (AH 588)
- Carolyn Dippold (AH 589)
- Mike Fascelli (AH 590)
- Emily Fenn (AH 591)
- Brad Fletcher (AH 592)
- Hilary Gibson (AH 593)
- Drew Hall (AH 594)
- Jimmy Kersch (AH 595)
- Jacqui Knee (AH 596)
- Alex Lespinasse (AH 597)
- Sam Linton (AH 598)
- Kate Maloney (AH 599)
- Zach Melrose (AH 600)
- Olivia Moorhead (AH 601)
- Cara Pieri (AH 602)
- Hayden Spencer (AH 603)
- Anthony Tramontozzi (AH 604)
Kelcie Valentiner (AH 605)- Josh Wallace (AH 606)
- Nate Wendel (AH 607)
- Wayne Wilkie (AH 608)
- Mickey Young (AH 609)
Alpha Sigma Class
Induction Date: November 13, 2009
- Charles Boyle (AH 610)
- Sarah Cotter (AH 611)
- Lauren Cutajar-Wynne (AH 612)
- James Delorme (AH 613)
- Sean Drawbaugh (AH 614)
- Rebecca Emel (AH 615)
- Kelsey Gray (AH 616)
- Elly Kokes (AH 617)
- Jake Markiewitz (AH 618)
- Kait McGann (AH 619)
- Lynn McGinley (AH 620)
- Kammas Murphy (AH 621)
- Katie Rimpfel (AH 622)
- Alexandra Roberts (AH 623)
- Lauren Slacum (AH 624)
- Paul Underwood (AH 625)
- Kelsey Wallace (AH 626)