Difference between revisions of "Upsilon Chapter's Virtual Roll Book"
(→2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi/Omega) |
(Added more years) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Y 566 | |Y 566 | ||
|[[Shaw Fable]] | |[[Shaw Fable]] | ||
− | | | + | |'''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 536 | |Y 536 | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
== 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu/Xi == | == 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu/Xi == | ||
Line 800: | Line 801: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 690 | |Y 690 | ||
− | |[[Karen | + | |[[Karen Kemp]] |
|05/98 '''(G)''' | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 700 | |Y 700 | ||
Line 807: | Line 808: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 691 | |Y 691 | ||
− | |[[John D | + | |[[John D Karolewics]] |
|12/98 '''(G)''' | |12/98 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 701 | |Y 701 | ||
Line 818: | Line 819: | ||
|05/99 '''(G)''' | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 702 | |Y 702 | ||
− | |[[Kim | + | |[[Kim Knickerbocker]] |
Inducted 04/28/97 | Inducted 04/28/97 | ||
|05/98 '''(G)''' | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
Line 842: | Line 843: | ||
|05/98 '''(G)''' | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 705 | |Y 705 | ||
− | |[[Nicole M | + | |[[Nicole M Malec]] |
Inducted 04/28/97 | Inducted 04/28/97 | ||
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 696 | |Y 696 | ||
− | |[[Kara | + | |[[Kara Laycock]] |
|12/97 '''(G)''' | |12/97 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 706 | |Y 706 | ||
Line 887: | Line 888: | ||
| | | | ||
|Y 711 | |Y 711 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Mashonda Harris]] |
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 894: | Line 895: | ||
| | | | ||
|Y 712 | |Y 712 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Tara J Carr]] |
|12/98 '''(G)''' | |12/98 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 923: | Line 924: | ||
| | | | ||
|Y 716 | |Y 716 | ||
− | |[[Brian | + | |[[Brian Kissinger]] |
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 930: | Line 931: | ||
| | | | ||
|Y 717 | |Y 717 | ||
− | |[[Laura | + | |[[Laura Gills]] |
|10/98 '''(Q)''' | |10/98 '''(Q)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 984: | Line 985: | ||
|05/99 '''(G)''' | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 737 | |Y 737 | ||
− | |[[Mike | + | |[[Mike Basista]] |
|05/01 '''(G)''' | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 991: | Line 992: | ||
|12/99 '''(G)''' | |12/99 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 738 | |Y 738 | ||
− | |[[Jennifer | + | |[[Jennifer Bennett]] |
|05/01 '''(G)''' | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 998: | Line 999: | ||
|05/99 '''(G)''' | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 739 | |Y 739 | ||
− | |[[Melissa D | + | |[[Melissa D King]] |
|05/99 '''(G)''' | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,009: | Line 1,010: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 726 | |Y 726 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Donette J. Hodge]] |
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 741 | |Y 741 | ||
Line 1,030: | Line 1,031: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 729 | |Y 729 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Candice H Goolisky]] |
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 744 | |Y 744 | ||
− | |[[Joy | + | |[[Joy Nahalha]] |
|05/01 '''(G)''' | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 730 | |Y 730 | ||
− | |[[Allison | + | |[[Allison Lacher]] |
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 745 | |Y 745 | ||
Line 1,044: | Line 1,045: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 731 | |Y 731 | ||
− | |[[Sarah | + | |[[Sarah Northrop]] |
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 746 | |Y 746 | ||
Line 1,051: | Line 1,052: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 732 | |Y 732 | ||
− | |[[Luke | + | |[[Luke Walker]] |
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 747 | |Y 747 | ||
Line 1,058: | Line 1,059: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 733 | |Y 733 | ||
− | |[[Rebecca | + | |[[Rebecca Holko]] |
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,113: | Line 1,114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 749 | |Y 749 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Michael Gallucci]] |
|05/01 '''(G)''' | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 762 | |Y 762 | ||
Line 1,127: | Line 1,128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 751 | |Y 751 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Cara Pellerite]] |
|05/01 '''(G)''' | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 764 | |Y 764 | ||
Line 1,134: | Line 1,135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 752 | |Y 752 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Mary Frydryck]] |
|05/01 '''(G)''' | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 765 | |Y 765 | ||
Line 1,144: | Line 1,145: | ||
|08/01 '''(G)''' | |08/01 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 766 | |Y 766 | ||
− | |[[Stephanie | + | |[[Stephanie Skolnik]] |
|05/02 '''(G)''' | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,162: | Line 1,163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 756 | |Y 756 | ||
− | |[[Michael | + | |[[Michael Hertzler]] |
|05/00 '''(G)''' | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,176: | Line 1,177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 758 | |Y 758 | ||
− | |[[Math | + | |[[Math Miehl]] |
|12/00 '''(G)''' | |12/00 '''(G)''' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,183: | Line 1,184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 759 | |Y 759 | ||
− | |[[Lisa M. | + | |[[Lisa M. Peace]] |
|12/00 '''(G)''' | |12/00 '''(G)''' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,226: | Line 1,227: | ||
|12/02 '''(G)''' | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 779 | |Y 779 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Alda Brown]] |
|12/02 '''(G)''' | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 771 | |Y 771 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Maia A Longenecker]] |
|12/01 '''(Q)''' | |12/01 '''(Q)''' | ||
− | + | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 772 | |Y 772 | ||
− | |[[Vikki L | + | |[[Vikki L Palmer]] |
|05/02'''(G)''' | |05/02'''(G)''' | ||
|Y 781 | |Y 781 | ||
Line 1,244: | Line 1,243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 773 | |Y 773 | ||
− | |[[Malinda F | + | |[[Malinda F Paris]] |
|12/02 '''(G)''' | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 782 | |Y 782 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Yvonne Eaton]] |
|05/02 '''(G)''' | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 774 | |Y 774 | ||
− | |[[Christopher | + | |[[Christopher Stanzione]] |
|12/00 '''(G)''' | |12/00 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 783 | |Y 783 | ||
Line 1,261: | Line 1,260: | ||
|12/01 '''(G)''' | |12/01 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 784 | |Y 784 | ||
− | |[[Amy | + | |[[Amy Grainger]] |
|05/02 '''(G)''' | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 776 | |Y 776 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Lindsay Taylor]] |
|05/01 '''(G)''' | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
|Y 785 | |Y 785 | ||
− | |[[Tina | + | |[[Tina Harvey]] |
|05/02 '''(G)''' | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,262: | Line 2,261: | ||
|Υ 973 | |Υ 973 | ||
|[[Lauren Hatcher]] | |[[Lauren Hatcher]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,302: | Line 2,301: | ||
|Υ 983 | |Υ 983 | ||
|[[Amanda Connelly]] | |[[Amanda Connelly]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 977 | |Υ 977 | ||
Line 2,316: | Line 2,315: | ||
|Υ 985 | |Υ 985 | ||
|[[Todd A Foister Jr]] | |[[Todd A Foister Jr]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 979 | |Υ 979 | ||
Line 2,330: | Line 2,329: | ||
|Υ 987 | |Υ 987 | ||
|[[Sara Scarberry]] | |[[Sara Scarberry]] | ||
− | |(G) | + | |05/12 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 981 | |Υ 981 | ||
|[[Sarah Gaudioso]] | |[[Sarah Gaudioso]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|Υ 988 | |Υ 988 | ||
|[[Gina Lombardo]] | |[[Gina Lombardo]] | ||
− | |(G) | + | |05/12 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,358: | Line 2,357: | ||
|Υ 991 | |Υ 991 | ||
|[[Candyce Mae Latshaw]] | |[[Candyce Mae Latshaw]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,387: | Line 2,386: | ||
|Υ 993 | |Υ 993 | ||
|[[Anne Patricia Pinsoneault]] | |[[Anne Patricia Pinsoneault]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|Y 998 | |Y 998 | ||
|[[Ashley Wagner]] | |[[Ashley Wagner]] | ||
Line 2,397: | Line 2,396: | ||
|Y 999 | |Y 999 | ||
|[[Neil Petters]] | |[[Neil Petters]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 995 | |Υ 995 | ||
|[[Ge "Bruce" Wu]] | |[[Ge "Bruce" Wu]] | ||
− | |12/12 '''(E)'' | + | |12/12 '''(E)''' |
|Y 1000 | |Y 1000 | ||
|[[Tyler Wheling]] | |[[Tyler Wheling]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 996 | |Υ 996 | ||
|[[Stephen Gruzlovic]] | |[[Stephen Gruzlovic]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/12 '''(E)''' |
|Y 1001 | |Y 1001 | ||
|[[Susan Symons]] | |[[Susan Symons]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 997 | |Υ 997 | ||
|[[Chelsee Robbins]] | |[[Chelsee Robbins]] | ||
− | | | + | | |
|Y 1002 | |Y 1002 | ||
|[[Maura Griffith]] | |[[Maura Griffith]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,426: | Line 2,425: | ||
|[[Tricia Johnson]] | |[[Tricia Johnson]] | ||
|05/13 '''(G)''' | |05/13 '''(G)''' | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | |||
== 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon/Zeta == | == 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon/Zeta == | ||
Line 2,458: | Line 2,449: | ||
|Y 1009 | |Y 1009 | ||
|[[Daryll Hall]] | |[[Daryll Hall]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 1005 | |Υ 1005 | ||
|[[Caitlin Brown]] | |[[Caitlin Brown]] | ||
− | | | + | |10/14 '''(E)''' |
|Y 1010 | |Y 1010 | ||
|[[Christopher Howard]] | |[[Christopher Howard]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 1006 | |Y 1006 | ||
Line 2,472: | Line 2,463: | ||
|Y 1011 | |Y 1011 | ||
|[[Brittany Witt]] | |[[Brittany Witt]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 1007 | |Y 1007 | ||
Line 2,479: | Line 2,470: | ||
|Y 1012 | |Y 1012 | ||
|[[Carly Stuart]] | |[[Carly Stuart]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 1008 | |Y 1008 | ||
Line 2,486: | Line 2,477: | ||
|Y 1013 | |Y 1013 | ||
|[[Kayla Knapp]] | |[[Kayla Knapp]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | |||
== 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta/Theta == | == 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta/Theta == | ||
Line 2,499: | Line 2,489: | ||
Inducted 11/15/2013 | Inducted 11/15/2013 | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/24/2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 2,511: | Line 2,501: | ||
|[[Kelly Stiles]] | |[[Kelly Stiles]] | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |Y 1021 | ||
+ | |[[Kathy Wilson]] | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 1015 | |Y 1015 | ||
|[[Kaz Himes]] | |[[Kaz Himes]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/14 '''(Q)''' |
+ | |Y 1022 | ||
+ | | [[Jennell Linden]] | ||
+ | | 9/14 '''(E)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 1016 | |Y 1016 | ||
|[[Bethany Scott]] | |[[Bethany Scott]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/14 '''(Q)''' |
+ | |Y 1023 | ||
+ | |[[Claire Pilewski]] | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 1017 | |Y 1017 | ||
|[[Kayla Moss]] | |[[Kayla Moss]] | ||
− | | | + | |(*) |
+ | |Y 1024 | ||
+ | |[[Megan Howes]] | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 1018 | |Y 1018 | ||
|[[Megan Weise]] | |[[Megan Weise]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
+ | |Y 1025 | ||
+ | |[[Chris Frost]] | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 1019 | |Y 1019 | ||
|[[Dakota Bocan]] | |[[Dakota Bocan]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/14 '''(Q) |
+ | |Y 1026 | ||
+ | |[[Breanna Burket]] | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 1020 | |Y 1020 | ||
|[[Katie Fasano]] | |[[Katie Fasano]] | ||
+ | |5/14 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 1027 | ||
+ | |[[Andrew Colvin]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 1028 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Smith]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 1029 | ||
+ | |[[Christine Vasui]] | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |||
|} | |} | ||
+ | == 2014-2015 Academic Year: Gamma Iota/Kappa == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2014-2015 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | == 2015-2016 Academic Year: Gamma Lambda/Mu == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2015-2016 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | == 2016-2017 Academic Year: Gamma Nu/Xi == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2016-2017 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == 2017-2018 Academic Year: Gamma Omicron/Pi == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2017-2018 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == 2018-2019 Academic Year: Gamma Rho/Sigma == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2018-2019 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
Key: | Key: |
Latest revision as of 10:11, 15 April 2015
The following is a list of all the Upsilon Chapter Brothers and Alumni since our re-establishment, in the order the Brother signed the Upsilon Roll Book. Beside each name is the year in which the Brother left the Chapter and the reason for leaving.
Contents
- 1 1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda/Mu
- 2 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu/Xi
- 3 1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron/Pi
- 4 1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho/Sigma
- 5 1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau/Upsilon
- 6 1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi/Chi
- 7 1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi/Omega
- 8 1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha/Beta
- 9 1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma/Delta
- 10 2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon/Zeta
- 11 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta/Theta
- 12 2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota/Kappa
- 13 2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda/Mu
- 14 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu/Xi
- 15 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron/Pi
- 16 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho/Sigma
- 17 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau/Upsilon
- 18 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi/Chi
- 19 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi/Omega
- 20 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha/Beta
- 21 2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma/Delta
- 22 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon/Zeta
- 23 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta/Theta
- 24 2014-2015 Academic Year: Gamma Iota/Kappa
- 25 2015-2016 Academic Year: Gamma Lambda/Mu
- 26 2016-2017 Academic Year: Gamma Nu/Xi
- 27 2017-2018 Academic Year: Gamma Omicron/Pi
- 28 2018-2019 Academic Year: Gamma Rho/Sigma
1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda/Mu
Inducted 10/13/1991 |
Inducted 04/05/1992 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 525 | Traciann M. Richter | 5/93 (G) | Y 556 | Tracey Lynn Reber | 02/93 (E) |
Υ 526 | Peter T Chan | 5/93 (G) | Y 557 | Jean M. Snyder | 05/93 (E) |
Y 527 | Amy P. Gaddis | 11/92 (E) | Y 558 | Heather Jo Stake | 05/95 (G) |
Y 528 | Timothy A. Wilson | 01/92 (Q) | Y 559 | Lori Lynn Shindledecker | (TO) |
Y 529 | Brenda R. Walters | 11/92 (E) | Y 560 | Susan J. Bogle | 12/92 (TO) |
Y 530 | Jennifer M. Weindorf | 05/94 (G) | Y 561 | Dara B. Morton | 09/93 (TO) |
Y 531 | Tracey J. Jones | 05/94 (G) | Y 562 | Andrew L. Gapinski | 12/92 (G) |
Y 532 | Deborah A. Noga | 12/92 (G) | Y 563 | Wendy F Marchini | 03/94 (E) |
Y 533 | Caroline Laura Rola | 05/92 (G) | Y 564 | Natalie Louise Huputz | 05/94 (G) |
Y 534 | Kristine M Miller | 05/94 (Q) | Y 565 | Melinda Jane Colburn | 12/93 (G) |
Y 535 | Gretch M Ripple | 12/93 (G) | Y 566 | Shaw Fable | (G) |
Y 536 | Christine M. Hudacky | 05/93 (G) | Y 567 | Lonia L Incrocci | (TO) |
Y 537 | Michael P. Wilgar | 02/92 (Q) | Y 568 | Shelly Foster | 05/94 (G) |
Y 538 | Jill Marie Capets | 12/92 (G) | Y 569 | Michelle L. Marie | 05/94 (G) |
Y 539 | Ken Harvey | 02/93 (E) | Y 570 | Nichols J Bennet | 05/94 (G) |
Y 540 | Marilyn A. Free | 05/93 (G) | Y 571 | Christina Smith | (Q) |
Y 541 | Robb. J Bennath | 12/94 (G) | Y 572 | Suzanne Strirgent | 05/93 (G) |
Y 542 | Ann Marie La Brezzi | 12/92 (G) | Y 573 | Cindy E. Connor | 12/94 (G) |
Y 543 | Trisha L. Owens | 05/93 (G) | Y 574 | Richard D. Rite | 12/92 (G) |
Y 544 | Allison M. Ross | 05/94 (G) | Y 575 | Gina Sinh | 04/94 (E) |
Y 545 | Jennifer A. Bogats | 05/93 (G) | Y 576 | Keri Lynn Trexter | 02/93 (E) |
Y 546 | Melinda S Newcomer | 02/94 (Q) | Y 577 | David Richard Harmon | 05/93 (G) |
Y 547 | Brenda C. Farix | 12/92 (G) | Y 578 | Kirsten Sue Klune | 05/94 (G) |
Y 548 | Colleen L Getz | 12/92 (G) | Y 579 | Danialle Burryshew | 12/93 (G) |
Y 549 | Jacqueline M. Estock | 05/03 (G) | Y 580 | Susan Ganella | 05/95 (Q) |
Y 550 | Richel J. Fetkrovich | 02/93 (E) | Y 581 | Beth A. Stevens | 04/93 (E) |
Y 551 | Heather J. Weltz | 05/92 (G) | Y 582 | Kris L. Foley | 04/93 (E) |
Y 552 | Jim McCall | 05/92 (G) | Y 583 | Marcia Kearns | 05/93 (G) |
Y 553 | Salim Raza Rahim | 03/94 (E) | Y 584 | Ekram Hegue | 05/93 (G) |
Y 554 | Leslie Ann Phillips | 05/94 (G) | Y 585 | Bunal Adhikare | 05/93 (G) |
Y 555 | Masrur Syed | 12/92 (G) |
1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu/Xi
Inducted 12/01/1992 |
Inducted 04/05/1993 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 586 | Christina Diane Meirick | 05/94 (G) | Y 602 | Virginia M. Ackley | 05/94 (G) |
Y 587 | Larry Brian Daberko | 05/94 (TO) | Y 603 | Kristen F. Detwiler | 05/96 (G) |
Y 588 | Michael James Jewell | 05/95 (G) | Y 604 | Jodie R. McClintock | 12/96 (G) |
Y 589 | Susan Beth Bjornhelm | 05/95 (G) | Y 605 | Tanya Marie Moraco | 05/96 (G) |
Y 590 | Rochelle Lee Emerick | 05/95 (G) | Y 606 | Justine Diane Miller | 05/96 (G) |
Y 591 | Heather Lynn Mcleod | 05/94 (G) | Y 607 | Nathan Welker | 05/94 (G) |
Y 592 | Jennifer Anne Massey | 05/94 (TO) | Y 608 | Steven Batimove | 12/95 (G) |
Y 593 | Pamela L. Stepp | 05/94 (G) | Y 609 | Craig Shergold | (H)(E) |
Y 594 | Linda Marie Fowlie | 05/95 (G) | Y 610 | Raymond E. Schellenberger
Inducted 05/03/1993 |
12/94 (G) |
Y 595 | Cherish Christine Thomson | 05/95 (G) | Y 611 | Christa L. George
Inducted 05/03/1993 |
04/94 (E) |
Y 596 | Stephine M. Potts | 12/94 (G) | |||
Y 597 | Shelly L. Myers | 05/95 (G) | |||
Y 598 | Kelly S Wolfe | 05/94 (G) | |||
Y 599 | Tara R Reed | (TO) | |||
Y 600 | Jeffrey David Hutchison | 05/93 (G) | |||
Y 601 | Paolo Felice Rosato | 12/92 (G) |
1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron/Pi
Inducted 10/25/1993 |
Inducted 11/29/1993 |
Inducted 05/02/1994 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 612 | Brian C. Hall | 05/94 (TO) | Y 618 | Lynn Krofek | 05/96 (G) | Y 630 | Asif Jaffar | 05/95 (G) |
Y 613 | Galen L. Martin | 05/98 (G) | Y 619 | Jen Kihm | 05/94 (G) | Y 631 | Stephanie Maloney | 12/95 (G) |
Y 614 | Malcolm Serserity | (H) | Y 620 | Sara H Hoover | 12/96 (G) | Y 632 | William Montgomery | 05/95 (G) |
Y 615 | Michele M Headley | 05/96 (G) | Y 621 | Florence A Kramer | 05/96 (G) | Y 633 | Shawn M. Rosh | 05/98 (G) |
Y 616 | Corbin Fowler | (H) | Y 622 | Sarah B. hays | 12/94 (G) | Y 634 | Tammi Marie Copp | 05/96 (G) |
Y 617 | Greg Morrow | (H) | Y 623 | Karen S Freytog | 05/96 (G) | Y 635 | Amy Joy Furnival | 12/95 (TO) |
Y 624 | Jami L Hale | 12/95 (G) | Y 636 | Heather Lee Galbraith | 05/95 (Q) | |||
Y 625 | Jennifer L. Cady | 05/96 (G) | ||||||
Y 626 | Halsted Mencottie Beurard | 11/94 (E) | ||||||
Y 627 | Lara A. Guth | 11/94 (W) | ||||||
Y 628 | Heather June Caveuey | 12/94 (TO) | ||||||
Y 629 | Christopher D Johus | 05/96 (G) |
1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho/Sigma
Inducted 12/05/1994 |
Inducted 01/23/1995 |
Inducted 05/04/1995 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | |||
Y 637 | Stephanie Lynne DeSimone
Inducted 11/28/94 |
05/96 (G) | Y 647 | Moniba A. Grof | 05/97 (G) | Y 654 | Brian F Nath | 05/97 (G) |
Y 638 | Karie Elizabeth McGranor
Inducted 11/28/94 |
05/97 (G) | Y 648 | Alexandra Carter | 05/95 (Q) | Y 655 | Renee D. McMullen | 12/96 (Q) |
Y 639 | Angella Lynn Fraggiai
Inducted 11/28/94 |
12/96 (G) | Y 649 | Lisa K Rose | 05/97 (G) | Y 656 | Janet A. Wendereusz | 05/97 (G) |
Y 640 | Stephanie Jo Meako | 12/97 (G) | Y 650 | Kara L Join | 05/97 (G) | Y 657 | David Parker | 05/95 (G) |
Y 641 | Christine Marie Arigoni | 05/97 (G) | Y 651 | Donald L Giace | 05/97 (G) | Y 658 | Sharmila Rao | 05/95 (G) |
Y 642 | Rebecca J Sessmer | 12/97 (G) | Y 652 | Shagufta Rahinan | 05/95 (TO) | |||
Y 643 | Amy Lora Mona | 12/97 (G) | ||||||
Y 644 | Joshua M Lape | 12/97 (G) | ||||||
Y 645 | Patrcia A. Hoffman | 12/95 (G) | ||||||
Y 646 | Teresa A. Mahon | 12/97 (G) |
1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau/Upsilon
Inducted 09/05-09/18/1995 |
Inducted 11/20/1995 |
Inducted 04/22/1996 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 659 | Daniel V. Stephens | 05/96 (G) | Y 670 | Janet L. Germek | 12/98 (G) | Y 679 | Amy Jackson | 05/97 (W) |
Y 660 | Rachel K Jeglinski | 05/97 (G) | Y 671 | Rachel E. Calabuse | 08/97 (G) | Y 680 | Keith Wallace | 05/98 (G) |
Y 661 | Molly Ann Keenan | 05/97 (G) | Y 672 | Julie L. Marhefka | 05/99 (G) | Y 681 | Trica L Peterson | 12/96 (G) |
Y 662 | Rebecca Shafer | 12/96 (G) | Y 673 | Erika Lyn Stein | 12/97 (G) | Y 682 | Heather Minich | 05/97 (G) |
Y 663 | Brooke Parker | 05/96 (Q) | Y 674 | Holly Anne Altshuler | 05/98 (G) | Y 683 | Comocrea Hathaway | 12/96 (G) |
Y 664 | Janet Politis | 12/96 (Q) | Y 675 | Christopher Shea Ballard | 05/97 (G) | Y 684 | Jolene L. Christie | 05/97 (TO) |
Y 665 | Cynthia Borger | 05/99 (G) | Y 676 | Lori Messenger | 05/96 (Q) | Y 685 | Julia M. Nies | 05/99 (G) |
Y 666 | Larry J. Drake Jr | 05/96 (G) | Y 677 | Todd Sturgerss | 05/99 (G) | Y 686 | Erin Modigan | 05/98 (G) |
Y 667 | Janice L. Mayger | 05/98 (G) | Y 678 | Jennifer Crae Dixon | 05/99 (G) | Y 687 | Susan Serbit | 05/97 (G) |
Y 668 | Rebekah Christman | 05/96 (G) | Y 688 | Kathleen Dailey
Inducted 10/23/96 |
(H)(FA) | |||
Y 669 | Laura Phillips
Inducted 10/09/95 |
05/98 (G) |
1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi/Chi
Inducted 11/18/1996 |
Inducted 04/28/1997 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 689 | Stephanie L Buckheit | 12/97 (G) | Y 699 | Alicia G Farinacci | 05/99 (G) |
Y 690 | Karen Kemp | 05/98 (G) | Y 700 | Tracy Johnson | 05/99 (G) |
Y 691 | John D Karolewics | 12/98 (G) | Y 701 | Emh E. Auddium
Inducted 04/28/97 |
12/99 (G) |
Y 692 | Jon Snyder | 05/99 (G) | Y 702 | Kim Knickerbocker
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/98 (G) |
Y 693 | Y 703 | Sumer Lombardo
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/99 (G) | ||
Y 694 | Pam Klingman | 05/98 (G) | Y 704 | Michelle Robbins
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/99 (G) |
Y 695 | Shaw Wakj | 05/98 (G) | Y 705 | Nicole M Malec
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/00 (G) |
Y 696 | Kara Laycock | 12/97 (G) | Y 706 | Amanda Smith | 12/98 (G) |
Y 697 | Cristy Cummings | 05/99 (G) | Y 707 | Mervi Pakaste | 09/98 (Q) |
Y 698 | Habib Amine | 05/99 (G) | Y 708 | Ashley W Smith
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/00 (G) |
Y 709 | Mary Graham
Inducted 04/22/97 |
12/00 (G) | |||
Y 710 | Stacy Knouse | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 711 | Mashonda Harris | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 712 | Tara J Carr | 12/98 (G) | |||
Y 713 | Matt Rehring | 05/98 (TO) | |||
Y 714 | Katy Thompson
Inducted 04/22/97 |
05/99 (G) | |||
Y 715 | Josh Tysiachney | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 716 | Brian Kissinger | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 717 | Laura Gills | 10/98 (Q) | |||
Y 718 | Ben Riley | 05/98 (G) | |||
Y 719 | Joshua Short
Inducted 04/22/97 |
05/00 (G) | |||
Y 720 | Cynthia Bravo | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 721 | Laura Gills | 10/98 (Q) |
1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi/Omega
Inducted 12/01/1997 |
Inducted 04/20/1998 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 722 | Andrea J. Brubaker | 05/99 (G) | Y 737 | Mike Basista | 05/01 (G) |
Y 723 | Jason R Wolf | 12/99 (G) | Y 738 | Jennifer Bennett | 05/01 (G) |
Y 724 | Kristin N. Texeira | 05/99 (G) | Y 739 | Melissa D King | 05/99 (G) |
Y 725 | Kirstie N. Hammer | 09/98 (Q) | Y 740 | Derek Knizner | 05/02 (Q) |
Y 726 | Donette J. Hodge | 05/00 (G) | Y 741 | Terra Lalley | 09/99 (Q) |
Y 727 | Jessica M. Hooley | 09/98 (Q) | Y 742 | Jessica Miller | 09/99 (Q) |
Y 728 | Kelly L Collins | 12/99 (G) | Y 743 | Jennifer Moraiez | 05/99 (TO) |
Y 729 | Candice H Goolisky | 05/00 (G) | Y 744 | Joy Nahalha | 05/01 (G) |
Y 730 | Allison Lacher | 05/00 (G) | Y 745 | Valimir Goriorod | 05/01 (G) |
Y 731 | Sarah Northrop | 05/00 (G) | Y 746 | Niki Raco | 02/99 (Q) |
Y 732 | Luke Walker | 05/00 (G) | Y 747 | Lisa M Schiedemantle | 05/01 (G) |
Y 733 | Rebecca Holko | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 734 | Matthew Nader | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 735 | Paula Sirochraur | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 736 | Allen Arnett
Inducted 04/15/98 |
(H) |
1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha/Beta
Inducted 12/06/1998 |
Inducted 04/26/1999 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 748 | Tom Martin | 09/99 (Q) | Y 761 | Brian Arrowsmith | 12/01 (G) |
Y 749 | Michael Gallucci | 05/01 (G) | Y 762 | Jennifer Lauznat | 05/01 (G) |
Y 750 | Matthew Blarjuy | 05/01 (Q) | Y 763 | Tamela Kuzar | 05/01 (Q) |
Y 751 | Cara Pellerite | 05/01 (G) | Y 764 | Kelly A Fisher | 05/00 (G) |
Y 752 | Mary Frydryck | 05/01 (G) | Y 765 | Pam Sheffler | 05/01 (G) |
Y 753 | Rob Lascher | 08/01 (G) | Y 766 | Stephanie Skolnik | 05/02 (G) |
Y 754 | Krista Hodgins | 05/99 (G) | Y 767 | Amy A High | 05/01 (G) |
Y 755 | Tina R Bowser | 05/00 (G) | Y 768 | Kristy Weaver | 05/01 (G) |
Y 756 | Michael Hertzler | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 757 | Julie A Kavis | 12/00 (G) | |||
Y 758 | Math Miehl | 12/00 (G) | |||
Y 759 | Lisa M. Peace | 12/00 (G) | |||
Y 760 | Laura Smith |
1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma/Delta
Inducted 11/13/1999 |
Inducted 04/15/2000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 769 | Suzanne Berg | 05/03 (G) | Y 778 | Andrea Bracey | 02/02 (Q) |
Y 770 | Mandy Large | 12/02 (G) | Y 779 | Alda Brown | 12/02 (G) |
Y 771 | Maia A Longenecker | 12/01 (Q) | |||
Y 772 | Vikki L Palmer | 05/02(G) | Y 781 | Erin Conway | 05/03 (G) |
Y 773 | Malinda F Paris | 12/02 (G) | Y 782 | Yvonne Eaton | 05/02 (G) |
Y 774 | Christopher Stanzione | 12/00 (G) | Y 783 | Jennifer L Garrett | 12/02 (*)(G) |
Y 775 | Adam Schluly | 12/01 (G) | Y 784 | Amy Grainger | 05/02 (G) |
Y 776 | Lindsay Taylor | 05/01 (G) | Y 785 | Tina Harvey | 05/02 (G) |
Y 777 | Nicole L Weber | 05/03 (G) | Y 786 | Rebecca Lamb | 05/02 (G) |
Y 787 | Jamie Linder | 12/01 (Q) | |||
Y 788 | Meghan Miehl | 05/03 (G) | |||
Y 789 | Meg Williams | 05/02 (G) | |||
Y 790 | Dr. Bailey
Inducted 4/30/00 |
(Q) |
2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon/Zeta
Inducted 12/03/2000 |
Inducted 04/28/2001 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 791 | Amy L Bish | 12/01 (G) | Y 802 | Belinda M Beanmay | 12/02 (G) |
Y 792 | Cindy A Nelson | 12/03 (G) | Y 803 | Danel Lwezey | 05/02 (TO) |
Y 793 | Jennifer Davis | 12/03 (G) | Y 804 | Jennifer F Podrasky | 05/02 (TO) |
Y 794 | Regina N Myers | 05/02 (TO) | Y 805 | Joseph Barubral | 05/02 (Q) |
Y 795 | Suzy Doerbecker | (*) | Y 806 | Christopher L Bukfery | 12/02 (G) |
Y 796 | Jodi LoBarr | 05/02 (TO) | Y 807 | Nichole M Brown | 05/02 (TO) |
Y 797 | Jessica Logan | 12/02 (E) | Y 808 | Stacy Herwell | |
Y 798 | Dana Holland | 05/03 (G) | Y 809 | Becki Chalke | 05/03 (G) |
Y 799 | Shane B Wheller | 05/01 (G) | Y 810 | Kelly Matts | 12/03 (G) |
Y 800 | Latoya Frazier | 01/01 (Q) | Y 811 | Nicole R Medvec | 05/03 (G) |
Y 801 | Sarah A Jones | 12/02 (G) | Y 812 | Rachel Weaver | 05/02 (G) |
Y 813 | Melissa Waederf | 08/03 (TO) | |||
Y 814 | Kathleen Jenney | 05/03 (G) |
2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta/Theta
Inducted 10/09/2001 |
Inducted 12/01/2001 |
Inducted 04/27/2002 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 815 | Dr. Corbin Fowler | (H)(FA) | Y 817 | Rebecca L Shaw | 05/03 (G) | Y 830 | Lynn M Ottaway | 05/03 (G) |
Y 816 | Beth Graham | 05/02 (H)(G) | Y 818 | Julie Peicl | 12/03 (G) | Y 831 | Shawn Wellim | |
Y 819 | Michael Don Hidalgo Loverany | Y 832 | Allison Benjamin | |||||
Y 820 | Kristi M Fischer | Y 833 | Michael Placido | 01/03 (Q) | ||||
Y 821 | Courtney E App | Y 834 | Nicole Fekety | |||||
Y 822 | Debra L Fiberio | Y 835 | Andrea Betty | |||||
Y 823 | Mary Jean Massiuer | Y 836 | Jeffrey Steggert | 05/05 (G) | ||||
Y 824 | Holly L Breen | Y 837 | Jason Douglas Bonker | 12/02 (G) | ||||
Y 825 | Dustin Feudale | 05/03 (G) | Y 838 | Jessica Q Ross | ||||
Y 826 | Nicole M Hill | 12/03 (G) | Y 839 | Jennifer Nicole Gresco | ||||
Y 827 | Emily Marie Nagurney | 05/03 (G) | Y 840 | Emily Gaudioso | ||||
Y 828 | Naod Kebede | (H)(FA) | Y 841 | Dana Farley | 05/05 (*)(G) | |||
Y 829 | Joshua J Stouer
Inducted 02/18/02 |
2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota/Kappa
Inducted 11/25/2002 |
Inducted 04/27/2003 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 842 | Erica Leigh Lemmon | 05/05 (E) | Y 850 | Emily E Drelick | 12/03 (G) |
Y 843 | Amanda L McFee | Y 851 | Michael R. Nugent | 05/05 (G) | |
Y 844 | Eric W Scully | 12/05 (Q) | Y 852 | Stacey N. Brip | 12/05 (G) |
Y 845 | Lacey M Wilcox | 05/06 (G) | Y 853 | Nicole L Ristel | |
Y 846 | Ryan P McDonnell | 12/05 (*)(G) | Y 854 | Danielle Green | |
Y 847 | Kimberly C Feru | Y 855 | Greg Mara Wilber | 05/05 (E) | |
Y 848 | Amy Ehtr | Y 856 | Christopher Curtis Ross
Inducted 09/18/03 |
05/05 (*)(G) | |
Y 849 | Tricia Ann Ellen | 05/05 (*)(G) |
2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda/Mu
Inducted 10/13/2003 |
Inducted 04/04/2004 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 857 | Jonathan Walter | 12/05 (G) | Y 863 | Ryan Hepler | 12/06 (G) |
Y 858 | Daniel Carr | 05/05 (G) | Y 864 | Eileen K Viloria | 12/06 (Q) |
Y 859 | Hayley Quadri | 05/06 (G) | Y 865 | Emily S Kent | 12/07 (G) |
Y 860 | Angela I Coates | 05/06 (*)(G) | Y 866 | Stacy McMillen | 05/06 (G) |
Y 861 | Maggie Rose Bytres | (R) | Y 867 | Megan L Russitano | 05/06 (G) |
Y 862 | Y 868 | Shannan Roshinson | 05/06 (G) |
2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu/Xi
Inducted FALL/2004 |
Inducted SPRING/2005 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 869 | Y 880 | Joel F Barerzh | 12/06 (Q) | ||
Y 870 | Rebecca A. Mowrer | 05/07 (G) | Y 881 | Abigail Hucker | 05/08 (G) |
Y 871 | Christine Reschke | 01/06 (TO) | Y 882 | Dan J Szeistak | 12/06 (Q) |
Y 872 | Christina M Boye | 05/06 (G) | Y 883 | Ashley M Cheryo | 12/06 (Q) |
Y 873 | Meagan M Susansa | 05/06 (Q) | Y 884 | Cassandra Boni | 12/06 (Q) |
Y 874 | Emily R Hurd | 05/06 (G) | Y 885 | Laura Wheatall | 05/08 (G) |
Y 875 | Danielle D Gembs | 05/06 (G) | Y 886 | Jodi Phillips | 01/06 (TO) |
Y 876 | Kelly Delaney | 05/06 (Q) | Y 887 | Beth Dicke | 05/08 (G) |
Y 877 | Jennifer Bartus | 09/05 (TO) | Y 888 | Alecia Trucco | 05/08 (G) |
Y 878 | Henry Cole | 12/05 (Q) | Y 889 | Carriane M Rupp | 05/07 (G) |
Y 879 | Emily Wojton | 12/05 (Q) | Y 890 | Linh Nguyen | 12/06 (G) |
Y 891 | Shara Zevnges | 05/06 (G) | |||
Y 892 | Robyn Daniels | 05/06 (G) | |||
Y 893 | Jessica Rogers | 05/08 (G) |
2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron/Pi
Inducted 10/13/2005 |
Inducted 04/24/2006 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 894 | Elizabeth Lenker | 05/09 (E) | Y 901 | Brittany Orolin | 05/08 (G) |
Y 895 | Erin Price | 05/06 (G) | Y 902 | Dan Sleiman | 05/08 (G) |
Y 896 | Steve Ernst | 05/08 (G) | Y 903 | Jennifer A. Robinson | 05/08 (G) |
Y 897 | Megan Harris | 12/06 (G) | Y 904 | Jessica Jackson | 05/08 (G) |
Y 898 | Bret Alexander | 05/08 (G) | Y 905 | Amanda Connolly | 05/10 (G) |
Y 899 | Ashley S Hestra | 05/08 (G) | Y 906 | Rachel Whitney | 05/07 (G) |
Y 900 | Katie NuFere | 05/08 (G) |
2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho/Sigma
Inducted 11/12/2006 |
Inducted 04/23/2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 907 | Robert McManus | 05/07 (G) | Y 911 | Kim Frantz | 12/08 (G) |
Y 908 | Katie Hall | 05/09 (G) | Y 912 | Anna Marie Corrao | 12/08 (G) |
Y 909 | Ashley Knapik | 05/08 (*)(G) | Y 913 | Christine Gorman | 12/09 (G) |
Y 910 | Christine Snyder | 05/09 (G) | Y 914 | Cassie Vozar | 05/10 (G) |
Y 915 | Steph Van Tassel | 05/09 (G) | |||
Y 916 | Julia S. Kekrasova | 05/09 (G) | |||
Y 917 | Stephanie Byers | 05/08 (Q) | |||
Y 918 | Lonelei Hoover | 05/08 (Q) | |||
Y 919 | Melissa Mannozzi | 12/09 (G) |
2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau/Upsilon
Inducted 12/02/2007 |
Inducted 04/20/2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 920 | Lacey Jamison | 05/10 (G) | Υ 928 | Peter Ostrander | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 921 | Danielle Gaudioso | 05/09 (G) | Υ 929 | Emily Kusek | 05/10 (G) |
Υ 922 | Jessica Ristau | 12/08 (G) | Υ 930 | Kaylin Aust | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 923 | Sandra Brill | 12/09 (G) | Υ 931 | Katie Waddell | 12/10 (G) |
Υ 924 | Sara Gruss | 05/11 (G) | Υ 932 | Melana Johnson | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 925 | Bridey Kearns | 05/10 (*)(G) | Υ 933 | Colleen Kelly McGee | 05/08 (TO) |
Υ 926 | Grey Grasinger | 05/08 (G) | Υ 934 | Mandy Weed | 12/10 (G) |
Υ 927 | Amanda Teierle | 12/09 (G) | Υ 935 | Shelly Neuenschwander | 05/10 (G) |
Y 936 | Nicole Redmond | 12/09 (G) | |||
Y 937 | Wei Juan Guo | 12/10 (G) | |||
Y 938 | Joshua Bow | 05/10 (G) |
2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi/Chi
Inducted 11/23/2008 |
Inducted 04/05/2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 939 | Meredith Gill | 05/10 (G) | Υ 952 | Allison Nichols | 5/13 (G) |
Υ 940 | Eric Madge | 05/10 (G) | Υ 953 | Jessica Keogh | 12/11 (G) |
Υ 941 | Lauren Lippert | 05/11 (G) | Υ 954 | Chunru Liu | 05/10 (TO) |
Υ 942 | Amy McKee | 09/10 (Q) | Υ 955 | Joy Neuenschwander | 12/11 (G) |
Υ 943 | Stephanie R. Zlater | 05/10 (G) | Υ 956 | Lauren Lang | 12/12 (L) |
Υ 944 | Kristen Carter | 05/10 (G) | Υ 957 | Rachel Schandler | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 945 | Megan Groshner | 05/07 (TO) | |||
Υ 946 | Ikedi Onyemaobim | 12/08 (TO) | |||
Υ 947 | Heather Martin | 12/10 (G) | |||
Υ 948 | Sarah Litke | 05/11 (G) | |||
Υ 949 | Kyle McQueeney | 05/10 (G) | |||
Υ 950 | Allison McClain | 05/10 (G) | |||
Υ 951 | Alexis Wynn | 12/11 (G) |
2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi/Omega
Inducted 11/22/2009 |
Inducted 04/11/2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 958 | Robert Airey III | 05/12 (G) | Υ 965 | Zack Zenko | 08/11 (G) |
Υ 959 | Keven Chelton | 05/10 (G) | Υ 966 | Leatra B Tate | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 960 | Theresa Weaver | 05/12 (G) | Υ 967 | Allison Kirstein | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 961 | Alexander Ecklund | 5/10 (G) | Υ 968 | Brittany Brown | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 962 | Christine Alozie | 12/11 (G) | Υ 969 | Brianna Peterson | 01/12 (Q) |
Υ 963 | Judah Cummings | 5/10 (G) | Υ 970 | Kristen Nichols | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 964 | Matt Dunbar | 12/11 (T) | Υ 971 | Kyle Shoulders | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 972 | Rebecca Arbuckle | 05/12 (G) | |||
Υ 973 | Lauren Hatcher | 05/14 (G) | |||
Υ 974 | Norah Scholl | 05/13 (G) |
2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha/Beta
Inducted 11/14/2010 |
Inducted 04/10/2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 975 | Dakota Hoffman | 12/12 (E) | Υ 982 | Kyle Thomas Protho | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 976 | Donna San | 05/13 (G) | Υ 983 | Amanda Connelly | 12/13 (G) |
Υ 977 | Sam Droney | 12/11 (W) | Υ 984 | Brett Susannah Luther | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 978 | Emily McCormick | 12/12 (G) | Υ 985 | Todd A Foister Jr | 5/14 (G) |
Υ 979 | Brittany M. Carr | 02/12 (Q) | Υ 986 | Lauren Marucci | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 980 | Chantell Ware | 05/11 (G) | Υ 987 | Sara Scarberry | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 981 | Sarah Gaudioso | 5/14 (G) | Υ 988 | Gina Lombardo | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 989 | Anna Mullen-Kroll | 09/11 (W) | |||
Υ 990 | Megan Elizabeth Kline | 05/13 (G) | |||
Υ 991 | Candyce Mae Latshaw | 5/14 (G) | |||
Υ 992 | Kaylee Ann Perala | 12/12 (R) |
2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma/Delta
Inducted 11/18/2011 |
Inducted 04/05/2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 993 | Anne Patricia Pinsoneault | 5/14 (G) | Y 998 | Ashley Wagner | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 994 | Yuki Takahashi | 12/12 (G) | Y 999 | Neil Petters | 5/14 (G) |
Υ 995 | Ge "Bruce" Wu | 12/12 (E) | Y 1000 | Tyler Wheling | 5/14 (G) |
Υ 996 | Stephen Gruzlovic | 12/12 (E) | Y 1001 | Susan Symons | 12/13 (G) |
Υ 997 | Chelsee Robbins | Y 1002 | Maura Griffith | 5/14 (G) | |
Y 1003 | Tricia Johnson | 05/13 (G) |
2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon/Zeta
Inducted 11/16/2012 |
Inducted 04/14/2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 1004 | Kerry Schutte | 05/13 (G) | Y 1009 | Daryll Hall | 5/14 (G) |
Υ 1005 | Caitlin Brown | 10/14 (E) | Y 1010 | Christopher Howard | 12/13 (G) |
Y 1006 | Megan Parker | Y 1011 | Brittany Witt | 5/14 (G) | |
Y 1007 | Erin Corley | 05/12 (TO) | Y 1012 | Carly Stuart | 5/14 (G) |
Y 1008 | Martha Nwachukwu | Y 1013 | Kayla Knapp | 5/14 (G) |
2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta/Theta
Inducted 11/15/2013 |
Inducted 04/24/2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 1014 | Kelly Stiles | Y 1021 | Kathy Wilson | ||
Y 1015 | Kaz Himes | 12/14 (Q) | Y 1022 | Jennell Linden | 9/14 (E) |
Y 1016 | Bethany Scott | 12/14 (Q) | Y 1023 | Claire Pilewski | |
Y 1017 | Kayla Moss | (*) | Y 1024 | Megan Howes | |
Y 1018 | Megan Weise | 5/14 (G) | Y 1025 | Chris Frost | |
Y 1019 | Dakota Bocan | 12/14 (Q) | Y 1026 | Breanna Burket | |
Y 1020 | Katie Fasano | 5/14 (G) | Y 1027 | Andrew Colvin | |
Y 1028 | Sarah Smith | ||||
Y 1029 | Christine Vasui |
2014-2015 Academic Year: Gamma Iota/Kappa
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2015-2016 Academic Year: Gamma Lambda/Mu
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2016-2017 Academic Year: Gamma Nu/Xi
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2017-2018 Academic Year: Gamma Omicron/Pi
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2018-2019 Academic Year: Gamma Rho/Sigma
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Key: (G) = Graduated, (H) = Honorary, (FA) = Faculty Advisor, (Q) = Quit, (E) = Expelled, (TO) = Transferred Out, (TI) = Transferred In, (W) = Withdrew from school (*) = Family Tree Founder