Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Pi Chapter Initiate Classes"
Gpgators97 (talk | contribs) |
Gpgators97 (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Delta Class) |
||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
<div> ''Name: Alpha Delta Dinos'' | <div> ''Name: Alpha Delta Dinos'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Alexandra Weir]] | + | * [[Alexandra(Lexie)Weir]] |
− | * [[ | + | * [[Alyson Marks]] |
− | * [[ | + | * [[Kaitlyn Menard]] |
* [[Rachel Bleiweis]] | * [[Rachel Bleiweis]] | ||
* [[Imani Sims]] | * [[Imani Sims]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
* [[Melissa Carballeira]] | * [[Melissa Carballeira]] | ||
+ | * [[Kathleen(Kat)Roberson]] | ||
+ | * [[Michele Brammer]] | ||
+ | * [[Victoria(Tori)Maciejak]] | ||
* [[Jen Troy]] | * [[Jen Troy]] | ||
* [[Christina Camp]] | * [[Christina Camp]] | ||
* [[Jen Rudolph]] | * [[Jen Rudolph]] |
Revision as of 16:53, 11 December 2010
The following is a list of Gamma Pi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Founding Class
- 2 Charter Class
- 3 Alpha Class
- 4 Beta Class
- 5 Gamma Class
- 6 Delta Class
- 7 Epsilon Class
- 8 Zeta Class
- 9 Eta Class
- 10 Theta Class
- 11 Iota Class
- 12 Kappa Class
- 13 Lambda Class
- 14 Mu Class
- 15 Nu Class
- 16 Xi Class
- 17 Omicron Class
- 18 Pi Class
- 19 Rho Class
- 20 Sigma Class
- 21 Tau Class
- 22 Upsilon Class
- 23 Phi Class
- 24 Chi Class
- 25 Psi Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
Founding Class
Induction Date: March 18, 1997
- Sharon D. Lilly
- Stacey Nicole Szotlyk (expelled)
- Jaime Lynne McGinty (transferred)
- Brooks Weaver (expelled)
- Julie Cox
- Kriston Churney
- Mark Critzman
- Marjoire Doty (transferred)
- Jennifer L. Wilson (expelled)
- Rachel Leah Brandwein
- Charles A. Lang (expelled)
- Cindy Beth Jachman
- Stacy Lisa Brown
- Dawn Marie Feakes (expelled)
- Harald Pagan-Coss (expelled)
- Chelsea Anne Wolff
- Lee Scott Greenspan
- Gabrial J. Nunez (expelled)
- Meredith M. LeQuear
- Kacy Erica Samuels (expelled)
- Amber Leigh Tolley (expelled)
- Vanessa Marie Huntington (transferred)
- Suzanne Marie Torelli (transferred)
- Kylie-Ann Khadene Allen (expelled)
- Claire Mondoro Carberry
- Meghan Leigh Grannas (expelled)
- Nicole Danielle Clements (expelled)
- Kristin Helene Leigh
- Lisa Ileen Kerman
- Dayna Sheryl Berman (expelled)
- Nakia Etta Coley
- Sarah Elizabeth Stebbins (expelled)
- Elizabeth McGuire Hoehl (expelled)
- Leslie Anne Brown (expelled)
- Karen Marie Cavey (expelled)
- Ronald H Jennings Jr.
- Catherine Marie Preisinger (expelled)
- Shane Adam Ardo (expelled)
- Jennifer Lea Speir
- Katie Elaine Thomas
- Kathryn Toni Goddard (transferred)
- Susan Elisabeth Bossler
- Elizabeth Ann Wolf (expelled)
- Marisa Anne Cucuzzella
- Rebecca Michelle Ricklis (expelled)
- Melissa Anne Nolf (expelled)
- Laura Pamela Jolly (expelled)
- Gina Marie Lydic (expelled)
- Steven Raymond Marini (expelled)
- Suzanne Rae Clark (expelled)
- Tara Marie Bastian (expelled)
- Alexander Joseph Milovic (expelled)
- Jenny Gail Nathanson (expelled)
- Emily Beth Banach (expelled)
- Stefanie Amy Coruzzi (expelled)
- Adam Scott Zarren (expelled)
- Melissa Mazurkevich (expelled)
- Janelle Balzer (expelled)
- Amy Patrice Virgilio
- Angela Alisa Beard (expelled)
- Gia Lakisha Carter (expelled)
- Stacey Michelle Pope (expelled)
- Crystal Diann Summers
- Erin Elizabeth McArdle
- Karen A. Scarborough (expelled)
- Robert N. German (expelled)
- Wendy A. Geary (expelled)
- Mary Ann Booth
- Marie Chadwick McClellan (transferred)
- Diane Lynn Becker (expelled)
- Kadira Coley
- Ann Elizabeth Giardina (expelled)
- Lila Kathryn Kelley (expelled)
- Christine Ann Hollingsworth (expelled)
- Andrea Dawn Setliff (expelled)
- Sharon Lee Staub (expelled)
Charter Class
Induction Date: May 18, 1997
- Kelly Marie Gisselman
- Leigh Anne Ference
Alpha Class
Induction Date: December 7, 1997
- Samantha Peller
- Don Adam (transferred)
- Joy D. Eilen
- Cil-Maria C. York
- Christina M. Griffith
- Timothy F. Bibo Jr. (expelled)
- Melissa Mejia (expelled)
- Erin H. Lay
- Erin M. Baker
Beta Class
Induction Date: April 24, 1998
- Ronald L. Punte-Bowman
- Ronald D. Roach (expelled)
- Mimi Jennings
- Meghan Kelly
- Myia Johnson
- Brian Maneely
- Thersa Heimiller
- Bridget Carolyn Thomas
- Emily Nichole Cundiff
- Keith Gary Marin
Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 20, 1998
- Beth Ruderman (expelled)
- Jessica Barber
- Michael McGlaughlin
- Amber Rathegeber
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 30, 1999
- Kimberly Jenkins
- Jennifer Crewe
- Carol Bergren
- Stacy Robinson
- Stacey Goldberg
- Christine A. Jankowski
- Jennifer L. Jackson
- Steven Propst
- Jeffrey W. Carroll
- Ryan McKiernan (expelled)
- Meghan K. Montgomery
- Cheryl A. Krajewski
- Shawn P. Hanley
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 5, 1999
- Jon Stroz
- Marc Baron
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 28, 2000
- Angela Hubbard (expelled)
- Jennifer M. Squire
- Jaime Zimmer
- Claire Jellett
- Marc Burkom
- Ellen M. Sebald
- Kristin D. Emery
- Mark C. Cucina
Eta Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2000
- Jeniffer K. Woo
- Katherine L. Jolie
Theta Class
Induction Date: April 27, 2001
- Melissa Denlow (expelled)
- Adam Zaks
- Rachel Hubbard
- Lindsay Salis
- Kristin Patton
- Grace K Schofield
- Alicia Antri? (expelled)
Iota Class
Induction Date: December 7, 2001
- Emily Jankowski
- Yvonne McConville
- Lea Miller
- Kirsten Smith (expelled)
Kappa Class
Induction Date: May 5, 2002
- Christina Ragan
- Jennifer Correa
- Tara Watkins
- Lindsay Spurlin
- Erika Monee McAfee (expelled)
- Cynthia Elizabeth Fary
- Jessica L. Harris
- Karlye L. Schnorr
- Megan K Everett
- Kristin M. Rocks
- Jonathan M. Beswick
- Kendra Michelle Chaney
- Meredith Rice
- Alphonso Ray Freeman II
Lambda Class
Induction Date: December 6, 2002
- Danielle Marie Ostrowski
- Shannon Michele Hardesty
- Laura Emily Toll
- Kelli Ann Kulig
- Mike Noll (Honorary)
Mu Class
Induction Date: May 2, 2003
- Melissa S. Shapiro
- Guy Stewart
- Lisa Ann Van Slycke
- Brenna Ann Doherty
- Kara Susan Perlmutter
- Santiago Hernandez
- Deidra Michele Klein
- Stefanie Sharise Butler
- Brian Charles Fischer
- Amanda Elizabeth Arnold
- Jennifer Kohn Lewis
- Kayon Karima Allen
- Austin Crise
- Joe Delozier
- Taryn Elizabeth Deno
- Melissa Gayle Mirkin
- Tiffany Jeannett Koury
Nu Class
Induction Date: December 7, 2003
- Kathryn Shanley
- Ashley Ann Marriott
- Jason Edward Brooks (expelled)
- Mila E. Garrido
- John Maciolek III
- Jeffrey Edward Dibler (expelled)
Xi Class
Induction Date: April 30, 2004
- Richard Anthony Schaffer
- Megan Elizabeth Mignogno
- Clare Alison Pohl
- Kimberli Patrice Logan (expelled)
- Candice Hicks-Washington
- Leisel Samantha Martin
- Melanie Lynn Cap
Omicron Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2004
- Ben Carlton
- Lisa Beth Blatt
Pi Class
Induction Date: April 29, 2005
- Jessica Hammond
- Marie Hayden
- Andrew Ajello
- Christine Ruszin
- Tiffany Renee Shafer
- Michael Patrick Kegan
- Erica Harvey
Rho Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2005
- Elizabeth Marie Estela
- Stephanie Lisa Camp
- Kristi Lynn Sims
- Renee A. King
- Emily Michaela Cozzens Lynch
Sigma Class
Induction Date: May 3, 2006
- Carly Ryan
- Megan Nicole Purkey
- Alyson Hope Bass
- Brittany Barr (expelled)
- James P. Edge Jr. (expelled)
- Christopher P. Bezak
- Allison J. Burns
- Tara Marie Spinelli
Tau Class
Induction Date: December 2, 2006
- Danea Shelby Gray
- Stephanie Lauren Geyer (expelled)
- Shannon McCann (expelled)
- Stephen McBride
- Randall Mazzarino
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: May 5, 2007
Phi Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2007
Chi Class
Induction Date: April 19, 2008
- Stephanie Gonzalez
- Sara Feldman
- Elizabeth Converse
- Kaitlin Konecke
- Christine Chun
- Melanie E. Gallardo (expelled)
- Kelly Beever
- Katie Simon
- Nichole E. Nazelrod
- Kathryn DeHaven
- Elizabeth Milligan
- Lindsay Arold
- Kate Chirillo
- Sara Burt
- Gabrielle A. Mullen (expelled)
- Amie Lauria (expelled)
- Peng Zhao
- Santita Dwi Putri
Psi Class
Induction Date: December 6, 2008
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: May 2, 2009
- Matthew Markey (expelled)
- Michael McCaughey (expelled)
- Rebecca Ebersole
- Rachael Shaffer
- Carolyn Lampf
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: December 5, 2009
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 30, 2010
- Sarah Hamilton
- Sarah Eastman
- Tiffany Tavella
- Ashley Link
- Geneane Johnson
- Courtney Thresher
- Elizabeth Price
- Felicia Ramirez
- Jessica Blackwood
- Rossanne Pailthorp
- Hannah Yingling
- Kristina Thresher
- Charnay Anderson
- Megan Brubaker
- Aubrey Sargeant
- Jacob Covert
- John Rohrs
- Celia Bai
- Kyle McPhee
- Bridget Bernard
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: December 4, 2010