Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Charter Class) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a '''list of [[Epsilon Rho Chapter]] Initiate Classes'''. | The following is a '''list of [[Epsilon Rho Chapter]] Initiate Classes'''. | ||
+ | ''Key: R - Resigned, E - Expelled'' | ||
== Charter Class == | == Charter Class == |
Revision as of 10:23, 30 January 2014
The following is a list of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes. Key: R - Resigned, E - Expelled
Contents
Charter Class
Fall 2008 - November 5, 2008:
- 1 Lauren Otte
- 2 Allison Robertson
- 3 Austin Brown
- 4 Matt Riley
- 5 Myra Justus
- 6 Erin Kelley (R)
- 7 Kati Wilkerson
- 8 William Goff
- 9 Shaina Huy
- 10 Tashi Lama (R)
- 11 Kelsey Goldrainer
- 12 Emily Sydnor (R)
- 13 Jennifer Mills
- 14 Evan Swanson
- 15 Ronita McDonald (R)
- 16 Michelle Dugan
- 17 Amanda Lacher (R)
- 18 Sarah Williams
- 19 Alex Collins (R)
- 20 Stephanie Jones (E)
- 21 Emily Devers
- 22 Sarah Littlefied
- 23 Angie Scroggin
- 24 Ryan Jarvis
- 25 John Colin Malone
- 26 Cassandra Metze
- 27 Amanda Miller
- 28 Chris Miller
- 29 Alexis Aiken
- 30 Amy Frazier (R)
- 31 Kiersten Epling
- 32 Stephanie Mathena
- 33 Kara Johnson
- 34 Emily Hill
- 35 Caitlin Moore
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Traina Bonner
- Gina Bohl
- Amanda Brumback
- NaQuisha Ford
- Ashley Giordano
- Samantha Hart
- Chris Hesler
- TuNice Masden
- Lauren Mohr
- Kristy Pelstring
Beta Class
Induction Date:
- Caitlin Brown
- Miranda Clark
- Mallory Minter
- Samantha Muntis
- Erin Vetter
Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- John Beatty
- Amber Billiter
- Brittany Klopfstein
- Kim Staudt
Delta Class
Induction Date:
- Katie Vonderhaar
- Shane Winslow
- Michael Buchberger
- Megan Ruwe (R)
- Katie Lois (R)
- Sarah Domhoff (R)
- Ashley Robertson
- Anna Lang
- Rachel Harpe
- Lakeia Chatman
- Lindsay Nottingham (R)
- Ivis Flanagan
- Christina Wood
- Jeanne Spaulding
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- Holly Ritchie
- Jessica Damron
- Marissa Smith
- Tim Farris (R)
- Lauren Murray (R)
- Danielle Maertz
Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- Emma Jones
- Brooke Yancey
- Isa Blair
- Jessica Wilson
- Katie Smolkovich (R)
- Mope Ajao
- Ryan Durbin
- Jimmy Yu (R)
- Heather Salisbury (R)
- Amber Billiter (R)
- Maeleea Hundley (R)
- Sarah Shaw
- Zach Russell (R)
Eta Class
Induction Date:
- Nicolaas Pesnichak
- Kevin Beers
- James Fahringer
Theta Class
Induction Date:
- Randall Dreyer
- Miranda Combs
- Jasmine Ross
- Jasmine Deal
- Samantha Durbin
- Hope Marksberry
- Alex Wiesner
- Kelsey Taylor
- Jacob Matracia
- Bethany Hopper
- Keri Kidd
- Christina Steinmetz
Iota Class
Induction Date:
- Tamesha Hayden
- Alison Miller
- Amanda Perkins
- Krista Emmitt
- Stacie Thompson
- Jacob Dixon
- Jason Hardcorn
- Zach Jent
- Ian Bryant
- Carly Adams
- David Lehkamp
- Abdulrahman Shanawaz
- Rakan Alahmadi
Mu Class
Induction Date:
- Sierra Brown