List of Alpha Iota Chapter Initiate Classes
The following is a list of Alpha Iota Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class
- 32 Alpha Eta Class
- 33 Alpha Theta Class
- 34 Alpha Iota Class
- 35 Alpha Kappa Class
- 36 Alpha Lambda Class
- 37 Alpha Mu Class
- 38 Alpha Nu Class
- 39 Alpha Xi Class
- 40 Alpha Omicron Class
- 41 Alpha Pi Class
- 42 Alpha Rho Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: March 25, 1990
- 1 Kevin Kinnly
- 2 Elizabeth Schwartz
- 3 Lynne Lisa
- 4 John Petro
- 5 Melissa Brol
- 6 Jolyn DeSaulis
- 7 Minisha Ahuja
- 8 Wendy Hocbin
- 9 Robyn Milton
- 10 Vicki Baron
- 11 Tracy Backer
- 12 John Periual
- 13 Michael Banis
- 14 Julie Wade
- 15 Rebecca Rush
- 16 Laura Chirdo
- 17 Jill Errington
- 18 David Dalo
- 19 Kurt Heinrich
- 20 Stephanie Roule
- 21 Kelly Mnich
- 22 Lisa Gumul
- 23 Julie Arrow
- 24 Michele Lungaro
- 25 Lesley Harmon
- 26 Ilona Tykotski
- 27 Justine Gianandrea
- 28 Theresa Hunter
- 29 Robyn Deutchman
- 30 Albert Mugno
- 31 Robert Redmon
- 32 Ann Marie Pantana
- 33 Caryn LaBella
- 34 Karen Sterinsky
- 35 Suy Alfano
- 36 Amy Fratkin
- 37 Sungwon Park
- 38 Muhammad Rahm
- 39 Ahmad Abdelati
- 40 Paul Mampilly
- 41 Mara Sultan
- 42 Donna Nagy
- 43 Christine Catania
- 44 Vivek Mehnotra
- 45 Patricia Holmes
- 46 Elizabeth Brennan
- 47 Karrie Geveke
- 48 Michele Doherty
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 1990
- 49 Janel Cohen
- 50 Diane Finkel
- 51 Eric Basilo
- 52 Krista Hulchin
- 53 Kathleen Durber
- 54 Dina Sgauibati
- 55 Michele Keller
- 56 Timothy Coyle
- 57 Jennifer Bubroski
- 58 Jason Ortez
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1991
- 59 K. Magsood
- 60 Eliza McKenna
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 1991
- 61 Lynda Mabene
- 62 Colleen McCollum
Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1992
- 63 Donna Ruzlarsky
- 64 Nicole Gustina
- 65 Ann Marie Lischuk
- 66 Suzanne Oliver
- 67 Michele Gustowarow
- 68 Robyn Merkel
- 69 Jennifer Nowicki
- 70 Mia Marchesani
- 71 Michelle Merowchek
- 72 Jill Appellouem
- 73 Kathryn Dean
- 74 Catherine Bagner
- 75 Charles Weimer
- 76 April Clark
- 77 Michelle Smith
- 78 Sharon Dare
- 79 Linda Kuharetz
- 80 Barry Wachtler Jr.
- 81 Jennifer Holovack
- 82 Tammy Sayers
- 83 Catherine Cimillo
- 84 David Ross
- 85 Jennifer Barrow
- 86 Kristy Cipriano
- 87 Jennifer Hannoch
- 88 Michelle Williamson
- 89 Katherine Regan
- 90 Kendra Kelly
- 91 Christine Dambrauskas
- 92 Cybil Goshen
- 93 Tricia Gilbert
- 94 Kara Hartman
- 95 Michael Joyce
- 96 Laura Della Fave
- 97 Chandra Flintosh
- 98 Barbara Illario
- 99 Donna Altieri
- 100 Laurie Becker
- 101 Debra Porcelli
- 102 Deborah Guzaway
- 103 Nancy Winters
- 104 Nina Chuprynsky
- 105 Maureen McLeer
- 106 Ann Marie Toth
- 107 Nancy Sharo
- 108 George Blue
- 109 Chris Guido
- 110 Cheryl Hergut
- 111 Douglas Lembeug
- 112 Sheryl Kirchbaum
- 113 Robert Core
- 114 Alen Jailoty
- 115 Cathy Rolj
- 116 Stacey Bellou
- 117 Verna Gallop
- 118 George DePoyates
- 119 Michele Lister
- 120 Ericka Bradley
- 121 Mei Peng
- 122 Michelle Hough
- 123 Joseph Denuto
- 124 Kristine Murray
- 125 Sandra Aloia
- 126 Anne Nicolas
- 127 Tracey Meehan
- 128 Nancy Ottati
- 129 Shannon McGayney
- 130 Caren Brenner
- 131 Kathryn Tromans
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 1992
- 132 Joan Brueckmann
- 133 Rita Farro
- 134 Darlene Barkley
- 135 Diana Rutter
- 136 Jacki Hasell
- 137 Gianna Prospero
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1993
- 138 Greg Balogh
- 139 James Capezio
- 140 Cherilyn Carlsen
- 141 Heather Molloy
- 142 Stephanie Slater
- 143 Anna Allen
- 144 Michele Foresta
- 145 Richard Huxford
- 146 Matthew Wolfe
- 147 Patty Fantin
- 148 Mary Curtin
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1993
- 149 Diana Viducic
- 150 Kerri Mazzoni
- 151 Nina Levy
- 152 Darren Bialek
- 153 Gretchen Grabowski
- 154 Cheryl Hopycienski
- 155 Pamela Eisenberg
- 156 Dennysse Guevara
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1994
- 157 Cynthia Frisch
Iota Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994
- 158 Sara Marinicci
- 159 Courtney DiNapoli
- 160 David Fenton
- 161 Amy Marcus
- 162 Arthur Humphrey
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995
- 163 Dana Smith
- 164 John Huhn
- 165 Kindra Smith
- 166 Omeche Idoko
- 167 Mary Soto
- 168 Patrice Dennis
- 169 Greg Annicchiarico
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995
- 170 Susan Gimbert
- 171 Christine Canova
- 172 Kerrie Dinan
- 173 Tara Welch
- 174 Nathaniel Gerson
- 175 Rachael McCails
- 176 Kerrie Dinan
- 177 Melina Bendezu
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
- 178 "unknown"
- 179 "unknown"
- 180 "unknown"
- 181 "unknown"
- 182 unknown
- 183 Sonja Perpiguan
Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996
- 184 Stephanie Zephirin
- 185 Diana Bonilla
- 186 Tammy Joessen
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- 189 Susan Reid
- 190 Ryan Caballen
- 191 Thomas Parry
Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- 192 Alexandra Lamont
- 193 Melissa Ingrasselino
- 194 Alicia Remolde
- 195 Carolyn Mauer
- 196 Giovanni Aliano
- 197 Carrie McDaniel
- 198 Sharon Elaine Bray
- 199 Dana Edreos
- 200 Christine Diane Bray
- 201 Vanessa Vogrin
- 202 Michelle Onsdorff
- 203 Alexander Gruskin
- 204 Lauren Cavallo
- 205 Gipsy Zuniga
- 206 Lauren Jacoby
- 207 Dominick Casucci
- 208 Kimberly Cowan
- 209 James Galli
- 210 Dave Pizzi
- 211 Manuel Ruiz
- 212 Gipsy Zuniga
- 213 Frayne Nolasco
- 214 Sean Collins
- 215 Jonique Mosley
- 216 Angela Marchetti
Rho Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- 217 Staci Goldstein
- 218 Laura Malinowski
- 219 Michele Scoble
- 220 Alison Suto
- 221 Cheryl Ann Durham
- 222 Michelle Hart
- 223 John Griffin
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- 224 Aundrea Bartley
- 225 Colleen Brennan
- 226 Sandra Jimenez
- 227 Stephanie Leonidas
- 228 Mathew Kahane
- 229 Chadwick S. Leo
- 230 Kimberly Roberts
- 231 Michele Miller
- 232 William Brown
- 233 Kisha Vilceus
Tau Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- 234 Evangelia Eleni Dounis
- 235 Melissa Colon
- 236 Nore Ojogun
- 237 Miguel Coba
- 238 Fatima Constante
- 239 Azalia Figueroa
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- 240 Jennifer Paredes
- 241 Jessica Jernick
- 242 Melissa Sue Bair
- 243 Mariela Elise Torres
- 244 Wendy Tiburcio
- 245 Peter Tadros
- 246 Frank Iannucci Jr.
Phi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- 247 Deborah Kutcht
- 248 William L. Guardino
Chi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- 249 Liberty Amitsis
- 250 Marianna Castillo
- 251 Rolando Paredes
- 252 Farrell Guarnaccio
- 253 Jesus Manuel Rodriguez Jr.
- 254 Arline Reynoso
- 255 Kristina Hiller
- 256 Michael Arthur Lapp
- 257 Christian Pena
- 258 Amy Torres
- 259 Patrice Whaley
- 260 Elizabeth Reyes
- 261 Ethan Smith
Psi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- 262 Arlenia T. Camilo
- 263 Deyanira I. Rodriguez
- 264 Maria T. Rodriguez
- 265 Tony Cornetta
- 266 Jessica Oms
- 267 Sue Pregenzer
- 268 Keyana Jones
Omega Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- 270 Noreen Pasquale (Expelled)
- 271 Uzelia Louis-Jacques
- 272 Kristin Goerlich
- 273 Derek Macchia
- 274 Amy Keegan
- 275 Diana Nwankwu (Expelled)
- 276 Carinne Stachelski
- 277 Amanda Gildersleeve
- 278 Jisely Sanchez
- 279 Dorothy Okeke (Expelled)
- 280 Kassandra Ramos
- 281 Kate Szurek
- 282 Matthew Korn (Resigned)
- 283 Jessica Marini
- 284 Kena Catherine Koronna
- 285 Erin Kathleen McKay-McElry
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- 286Marisa Dadap
- 287Claudia Anglade
- 288Sandra Santiago
- 289Dana Mannine
- 290Dorothy Ross
- 291Priscilla Johnson
- 292Devin Peacock
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- 293 Elaine Fattal
- 294 Diana Martyn
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- 295 Krista Schlomann
- 296 Marissa Bianco
- 297 Christina Lluveras
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- 298 Rachel Ivy Cartagena
- 299 Stacy Rosales
- 300 Cindy Athis
- 301 Elizabeth DiVizio
- 302 Emueje Ophori
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- 303 James Curley
- 304 Crystal Davis
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
Class Motto: "From the beginning to the end and back again"
- 305 Tracy Anne Ronquillo
- 306 Allison D'Allessandro
- 307 Lauren Lampe
- 308 Deborah Cummings
- 309 Heather Sedlak
- 310 Adrienne Richardi
- 311 Ryan DeGuzman
- 312 Tracy Lanzet
- 313 Christina Bylsma
- 314 Nicola Gallagher
- 315 Kimberly Koziol
- 316 Lauren Zaccaria
- 317 Meghan Ray Johnson
- 318 Raffaele Peluso
- 319 Dan Wells
- 320
Margaret Cadle - 321 Kara Temple
- 322 Lee Elias
- 323 Timothy Kessler-Cleary
- 324
Lori-Ann Vivar - 325
Magdala Chery
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
Class Motto: "Four strong that will last long"
- 326 Lindsay Crandall
- 327 Michael Alsa
- 328
Phil McCormick
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
Class Motto: "We're super tuff!"
- 329
Tatiana Vargas - 330 Brandi Ragas
- 331 Megan Kahlau
- 332 Danielle Roland
- 333 Thom Sullivan
Alpha Iota Class
Note: Alpha Iota Chapter skipped the Alpha Iota series in the class naming convention because it would have conflicted with the Chapter's Greek letter name (and Brothers felt that ultimately, all Brothers of the Alpha Iota Chapter are part of the Alpha Iota class).
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
Class Motto: Unknown
- 334 Karen Torres
- 335 Nicole Muzones
- 336 Fred Daley
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
Class Motto: "We Defy Gravity!"
- 337 Rebecca Torres
- 338 Daniela Peluso
- 339 Kalim Sheikh
- 340 Lissette Roldan
- 341 Liz Braxton
- 342 Alex Gonzalez
- 343 Mandi Bean
- 344 Lindsey Hoekstra
- 345 Keith Conrad
- 346 Michael Ramirez
- 347 Daniel Scrudato
- 348
Lisa Ellis
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
Class Motto: "Mu-vit or Lose It!"
- 349 Raquel Erwin
- 350 Nadia Estrada
- 351 Laura Bulakowski
- 352 Marguerite Sauod
- 353 Kaitlin Muchler
- 354 Amanda Kucsera
- 355 Jzenn Schellens
- 356 Jacqui Donnelly
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
Class Motto: "Alpha Who?, Alpha Nu"
- 357 Cathy Moeller
- 358 Dominick Severino
- 359 Amanda Leslie
- 360 Maria Vicente
- 361 Gina Grosso
- 362 Melissa Ferreira
Alpha Xi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
Class Motto: "Alpha Xi, We Get By"'
- 363
Andrea Castro - 364 Kat Salcedo
- 365 Danielle King
- 366
Sarah Fenner
Alpha Omicron Class
Induction Date: Spring 2009
Class Motto: "Rollin' With the Omies"'
- 367
Jennifer Spaventa - 368 Nicole Stolz
- 369 Gabrielle Quinones
- 370 Raina Girglani
- 371 Hila Lutz
- 372 Amanda Parker
- 373 Stephanie Mera
- 374 Zachary Ehrlich
- 375
Kristina de los Santos - 376 Lauren Uckar
Alpha Pi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2009
Class Motto: "Alpha Pi With Only One Guy"'
- 377 Nathalie Uriarte
- 378 Michelle Duong
- 379 Jessie Whelan
- 380 Brynn Fitzgerald
- 381 Emma Valdivieso
- 382 Jasmine Irby
- 383 Erica Russell
- 384 Appiffanny Boston
- 385 William Santiago
Alpha Rho Class
Induction Date: Spring 2010
Class Motto: "On the RHOde to Brotherhood"'
- 386
- 387 Kristina Marabondo
- 388
- 389
- 390 Amanda Biscoglio
- 391 Alexa Steinberg
- 392 Katherine Currier
- 393 Justin Da Conceicao
- 394