List of Alpha Eta Chapter Initiate Classes
The following is a list of Alpha Eta Chapter Initiate Classes.
The following syntax is used: * Transfer *Disaffiliated*Expelled
Contents
- 1 Alpha Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Epsilon Class
- 6 Zeta Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Xi Class
- 15 Omicron Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
- 26 Alpha Beta Class
- 27 Alpha Gamma Class
- 28 Alpha Delta Class
- 29 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 30 Alpha Zeta Class
- 31 Alpha Eta Class
- 32 Alpha Theta Class
- 33 Alpha Iota Class
- 34 Alpha Kappa Class
- 35 Alpha Lambda Class
- 36 Alpha Mu Class
- 37 Alpha Nu Class
- 38 Alpha Xi Class
- 39 Alpha Omicron Class
- 40 Alpha Pi Class
- 41 Alpha Rho Class
- 42 Alpha Sigma Class
Alpha Class
Induction Date: November 12, 1989
- Richard C. Freed (AH 1)
- Hallie Wolfe (AH 2)
- Jennifer Ott (AH 3)
- Leslie Harwood (AH 4)
- Melissa Cooper (AH 5)
- Vicki L. McKay (AH 6)
- David (Dave) M. Ryan (AH 7)
- Jonathan K. Myer (AH 8)
- Kathleen M. Kavanagh-Mollthrop (AH 9)
- Jeanine M. Kaczorowski (AH 10)
- Barbara E. Lee (AH 11)
- Cary J. Spaulding (AH 12)
- Susan M. Toner (AH 13)
- Deborah J. Lubin (AH 14)
- Meryl Feder (AH 15)
- Leanne P. Brown (AH 16)
- Cory Churches (AH 17)
- Georgiean V. Geanopulos (AH 18)
- Lena E. Julle (AH 19)
- Melissa A. Schmidt (AH 20)
- Irene Ehrensperger (AH 21)
- Elizabeth Takacs (AH 22)
Beta Class
Induction Date: May 7, 1990
- Thomas M. Amendo (AH 23)
- Howard M. Behr (AH 24)
- Gregory A. Bell (AH 25)
- August W. Calhoun (AH 26)
- Royal James Carroll III (AH 27)
- Sharon M. Connolly (AH 28)
- Robin Cautin (AH 29)
- Heather D. Cullis (AH 30)
- Aimee S. Derent (AH 31)
- Kathy Donizalski (AH 32)
- Janine Dugan (AH 33)
- Teresa E. Gerberg (AH 34)
- Kieran Gorgonne-Poquette (AH 35)
- Rose Marie Greco (AH 36)
- Andrew J. Grunow (AH 37)
- Teresa S. Guilian (AH 38)
- Wendy L. Hammett (AH 39)
- Nancy Helen Hoeker-Rescino (AH 40)
- Susan Lynn Knight (AH 41)
- Stephanie Louise Nesbitt (AH 42)
- November Rose Rawlings (AH 43)
- Amy Michele Reynolds (AH 44)
- Peter (Pete) Hamilton Roth (AH 45)
- Amy Elizabeth Shore (AH 46)
- Andrea Somoroff (AH 47)
- Ram Krishnan Srinivasan (AH 48)
- Katherine Jeanne Samluiser (AH 49)
- Matthew Gerald Yancisin (AH 50)
Gamma Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1990
- Lynda Christi Richmond (AH 51)
- Laura Ellen Lawlor (AH 52)
- Robin Levin (AH 53)
- Kristina Zakrociemske-Keeler (AH 54)
- Kathleen M. Breslin (AH 55)
- Danielle M. Caron (AH 56)
- Pamela B. Fisher (AH 57)
- Susan L. Gross (AH 58)
- Lawrence Howard Rappaport (AH 59)
- Joseph Keith Limonsk (AH 60)
- Clare Maria Cavanaugh (AH 61)
- Amy Martha Bowers (AH 62)
- Aimee Sue Parmenter Reichert (AH 63)
- Laura Evelyn Kenealy (AH 64)
- Donna Suzanne Reina (AH 65)
- Erica Catherine Witzig (AH 66)
- Lisa Ann Ternovan (AH 67) (AH 67)
Delta Class
Induction Date: May 8, 1991
- Eva Rose Bajek (AH 68)
- Patrick V. Downes (AH 69)
- Tricia Drake (Helen Patricia Drake) (AH 70)
- Leslie Anne Fadde (AH 71)
- Jennifer Ann Johnson (AH 72)
- Jennifer Mary Kiernan-Bastian (AH 73)
- Douglas Michael Kurtz (AH 74)
- Lisa Jeanne Landis (AH 75)
- Diane Monica Leather (AH 76)
- Erinne Elizabeth May (AH 77)
- David Raymond Mazur (AH 78)
- May Nooreyazdan (AH 79)
- Christie M. O'Toole (AH 80)
- Brian M. Powers (AH 81)
- Reese M. Rigby Jr. (AH 82)
- Gary F. Smith Jr. (AH 83)
- M. Jane Steele (AH 84)
- Robin A Timmons (AH 85)
- Joseph Downing Thompson (AH 86)
- Mary Leigh VanGeffen (AH 87)
- Leon L. Vinokur (AH 88)
- Lora Warmouth (AH 89)
- Karin L Wilner (AH 90)
- Robin Lynn Wilson (AH 91)
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1991
- Laura Marie Bagwell (AH 92)
- Stacy Lynn Elrod (AH 93)
- Francis P. Mulvey (AH 94)
- Sayjal J. Patel (AH 95)
- Ryan M. Pezzano (AH 96)
- Christine K. Woodall (AH 97)
Zeta Class
Induction Date: May 13, 1992
- David Barry Baker (AH 98)
- Elizabeth E. Chaney (AH 99)
- Mary Frances Elizebeth Dugan (AH 100)
- Heather Frances Elgin (AH 101)
- Matthew Brian Groff (AH 102)
- Heather Christin Guard (AH 103)
- Kathleen Ann Jenkins (AH 104)
- Angela K. Lyden (AH 105)
- Pamela Cenn Miller (AH 106)
- Debora A. Pick (AH 107)
- Gina Marie Poltrok (AH 108)
- Jeannine M. Ray (AH 109)
- Dione M. Rice (AH 110)
- Kelly Joseph Rolison (AH 111)
- Lynn Marie Schoenbeck (AH 112)
- Jana Lynne Smith (AH 113)
- Andreen Olivet Soley (AH 114)
- Maia Teresa Sponseller (AH 115)
- Monica Vescovi (AH 116)
- Jane Hoyt Williams (AH 117)
Eta Class
Induction Date: December 4, 1992
- Kelly Anne Bigley (AH 118)
- Denise Marie Conway (AH 119)
- Geoffrey Lee Franklin (AH 120)
- Farhad Ghodrati (AH 121)
- Deirdre M. Kaufman (AH 122)
- Kelly Keiper (AH 123)
- Nicole Jennifer Lee (AH 124)
- Rachel Beth Levi (AH 125)
- Tina Louise Lombardo (AH 126)
- Healey Ann Masi (AH 127)
- Lisa Marie Merson (AH 128)
- Maria Rotella (AH 129)
- Kathleen Schneider (AH 130)
- Thomas Christopher Scott (AH 131)
- Kate Elizabeth Wartchow (AH 132)
Theta Class
Induction Date: April 30, 1993
- Beverly Ann Santee (AH 133)
- Amy Lynn Blazek (AH 134)
- Sara Kathleen Child (AH 135)
- Mark Edward Connolly (AH 136)
- Kelli Cusmano (AH 137)
- Ali K. Dadmarz (AH 138)
- Varo Lawrence Duffins (AH 139)
- Leanne Marie Evans-Wilson (AH 140)
- Marc Brandon Ferrara (AH 141)
- Erin Cathleen Ford (AH 142)
- Amy Elizaebth Fyock (AH 143)
- Lindsay Walker Groom (AH 144)
- Erin Marie Hagar (AH 145)
- Jennifer Lee Hornung (AH 146)
- Carin Horowitz (AH 147)
- Bret Andrew Icenogle (AH 148)
- Adrienne Dawn Karolyi (AH 149)
- Christa Lyn Kazmirowski (AH 150)
- Christine Ann Lehr (AH 151)
- Lori Diane Morgan (AH 152)
- Michelle Marie Olson (AH 153)
- Christopher Michael Reinholz (AH 154)
- Anona K. Samuel (AH 155)
- Michael Joseph Sicaranza (AH 156)
- Jon Russell Stehn (AH 157)
- Manny Tsikitas (AH 158)
Iota Class
Induction Date: December 3, 1993
- "Clement S. Bason (AH 159)
- Gabrielle Kay Conley (AH 160)
- Jennifer Lynn Detrich (AH 161)
- Lisa M. Kondraschow (AH 162)
- Carol Lee Marpan (AH 163)
- Emma Elizabeth S. Monkhouse (AH 164)
- Julie H. Prosseda (AH 165)
- Joseph Paul Quig (AH 166)
- Anthony Williams Semiao (AH 167)
- Julie Catherine Smith (AH 168)
- Andrea Lynn Stith (AH 169)
- Tracy Lynn Vincel (AH 170)
Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Mu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Nu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Xi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omicron Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Pi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Rho Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Sigma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Tau Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Upsilon Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Phi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Chi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omega Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date:
Mridusmika (Mridu) Brahma- Meredith Brigham
- Jordan Brown
- Sierra Bush
- Cashin Chandler
- Brittany Ciancarelli
Jacqueline (Jacqui) Croteau- Katie duPont
- Frank Girgenti
Kaitlyn KilmetisElizabeth (Beth) Kvochak- Krista Lukos
- Marianne Nagengast
- Matthew (Matt) Pazoles
- Richard (Rich) Rosenblum
- Natalie Shroyer
- Jacqueline (Jackie) Speier
- Elisabeth (Liz) Van Wie
- Lauren Vascellaro
- Adam Wolk
- Steven (Steve) Zaritsky
Alpha Xi Class
Induction Date:
- Ana Rebecca Ciappi
- Anna Marie DeSilva
- Katelyn Johnson
- Jessica Marshall
Alpha Omicron Class
Induction Date:
- Donald Allen (565)
- Justin Bleiler
- Erin Daniels
- Ryan Davis
- Taryn Doscher
- Shannon Marshall
- Zachary Roach
- Kaleigh Schwalbe
- Kelly Smith
- Kim Stevenson
- Sophia Tripop
- Natalie Walmer
Alpha Pi Class
Induction Date:
- Erika Daigle (AH 577)
- Kelsey Grant (AH 578)
- Paul Gwiazdowski (AH 579)
- Matthew McClure (AH 580)
- Jason Pack (AH 581)
- Jocelyn Tracy (AH 582)
Alpha Rho Class
Induction Date:
- Chris Anderson (AH 583)
- Hannah Blye (AH 584)
- Kat Borden (AH 585)
- Lauren Braley (AH 586)
- Brian Christiansen (AH 587)
- Elysa Desa (AH 588)
- Carolyn Dippold (AH 589)
- Mike Fascelli (AH 590)
- Emily Fenn (AH 591)
- Brad Fletcher (AH 592)
- Hilary Gibson (AH 593)
- Drew Hall (AH 594)
- Jimmy Kersch (AH 595)
- Jacqui Knee (AH 596)
- Alex Lespinasse (AH 597)
- Sam Linton (AH 598)
- Kate Maloney (AH 599)
- Zach Melrose (AH 600)
- Olivia Moorhead (AH 601)
- Cara Pieri (AH 602)
- Hayden Spencer (AH 603)
- Anthony Tramontozzi (AH 604)
Kelcie Valentiner (AH 605)- Josh Wallace (AH 606)
- Nate Wendel (AH 607)
- Wayne Wilkie (AH 608)
- Mickey Young (AH 609)
Alpha Sigma Class
Induction Date: November 13, 2009
- Charles Boyle (AH 610)
- Sarah Cotter (AH 611)
- Lauren Cutajar-Wynne (AH 612)
- James Delorme (AH 613)
- Sean Drawbaugh (AH 614)
- Rebecca Emel (AH 615)
- Kelsey Gray (AH 616)
- Elly Kokes (AH 617)
- Jake Markiewitz (AH 618)
- Kait McGann (AH 619)
- Lynn McGinley (AH 620)
- Kammas Murphy (AH 621)
- Katie Rimpfel (AH 622)
- Alexandra Roberts (AH 623)
- Lauren Slacum (AH 624)
- Paul Underwood (AH 625)
- Kelsey Wallace (AH 626)