Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
Pmgingrich (talk | contribs) (added class names) |
Pmgingrich (talk | contribs) (→Pi Class: added names) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
''Induction Date:'November 30, 1999' | ''Induction Date:'November 30, 1999' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * 476 [[Kimberly Melvin]] |
− | * | + | * 477 [[Christina Zeranski]] |
− | * | + | * 478 [[Rachel Healey]] |
+ | * 479 [[Meredith Boyd]] | ||
+ | * 480 [[Tammy Strand]]* | ||
+ | * 481 [[Matt Radzom]] | ||
+ | * 482 [[Dana Westcott]] | ||
+ | * 483 [[Pete Gingrich]] | ||
+ | * 484 [[Randy Cross]] | ||
+ | * 485 [[CJ Colavito]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 23:23, 24 November 2008
The following is a list of Alpha Rho Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class
- 32 Alpha Eta Class
- 33 Alpha Theta Class
- 34 Alpha Iota Class
- 35 Alpha Kappa Class
Charter Class
Induction Date:'November 3, 1991'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:'Spring 1992'
- name
- name
- name
Beta Class
Induction Date:'Fall 1992'
- name
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date:'Spring 1993'
- name
- name
- name
Delta Class
Induction Date:'Fall 1993'
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:'Spring 1994'
- name
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date:'Fall 1994'
- name
- name
- name
Eta Class
Induction Date:'Spring 1995'
- name
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date:'Fall 1995'
- name
- name
- name
Iota Class
Induction Date:'April 1996'
- name
- name
- name
Kappa Class
Induction Date:'November 1996'
- name
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date:'April 1997'
- name
- name
- name
Mu Class
Induction Date:'November 1997'
- name
- name
- name
Nu Class
Induction Date:'April 1998'
- name
- name
- name
Xi Class
Induction Date:'November 1998'
- name
- name
- name
Omicron Class
Induction Date:'April 1999'
- name
- name
- name
Pi Class
Induction Date:'November 30, 1999'
- 476 Kimberly Melvin
- 477 Christina Zeranski
- 478 Rachel Healey
- 479 Meredith Boyd
- 480 Tammy Strand*
- 481 Matt Radzom
- 482 Dana Westcott
- 483 Pete Gingrich
- 484 Randy Cross
- 485 CJ Colavito
Rho Class
Induction Date:'April 2000'
- name
- name
- name
Sigma Class
Induction Date:'November 2000'
- name
- name
- name
Tau Class
Induction Date:'April 2001'
- name
- name
- name
Upsilon Class
Induction Date:'November 2001'
- name
- name
- name
Phi Class
Induction Date:'April 2002'
- name
- name
- name
Chi Class
Induction Date:'November 2002'
- name
- name
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date:'April 2003'
- name
- name
- name
Omega Class
Induction Date:'November 2003'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date:'April 2004'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date:'November 2004'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date:'April 2005'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date:'November 2005'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date:'April 2006'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date:'November 2006'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date:'April 2007'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date:'November 2007'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date:'April 2008'
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date:'November 2008'
- name
- name
- name