Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Pi Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Class) |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
* Rachel Leah Brandwein | * Rachel Leah Brandwein | ||
* Charles A. Lang (expelled) | * Charles A. Lang (expelled) | ||
− | * | + | * Cindy Beth Jachman |
* Stacy Lisa Brown | * Stacy Lisa Brown | ||
* Dawn Marie Feakes (expelled) | * Dawn Marie Feakes (expelled) | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | == Beta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: April 24, 1998'' | ||
+ | <div> ''Name: Beta Fish'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Ronald L. Punte-Bowman | ||
+ | * Ronald D. Roach (expelled) | ||
+ | * Mimi Jennings | ||
+ | * Meghan Kelly | ||
+ | * Myia Johnson | ||
+ | * Brian Maneely | ||
+ | * Thersa Heimiller | ||
+ | * Bridget Carolyn Thomas | ||
+ | * Emily Nichole Cundiff | ||
+ | *Keith Gary Marin | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Gamma Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: November 20, 1998'' | ||
+ | <div> ''Name: Gamma Rays'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Beth Ruderman (expelled) | ||
+ | * Michael McGlaughlin | ||
+ | * Amber Rathegeber | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Delta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: April 30, 1999'' | ||
+ | <div> ''Name: Delta Ducks'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Kimberly Jenkins | ||
+ | * Jennifer Crewe | ||
+ | * Carol Bergren | ||
+ | * Stacy Robinson | ||
+ | * Stacey Goldberg | ||
+ | * Christine A. Jankowski | ||
+ | * Jennifer L. Jackson | ||
+ | * Steven Propst | ||
+ | * Jeffrey W. Carroll | ||
+ | * | ||
+ | * Meghan K. Montgomery | ||
+ | * Cheryl A. Krajewski | ||
+ | * Shawn P. Hanley | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Epsilon Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: November 5, 1999'' | ||
+ | <div> ''Name: Epsilon Raptors'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Jon Stroz | ||
+ | * Marc Baron | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Zeta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: April 28, 2000'' | ||
+ | <div> ''Name: Zeta Penguins'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Angela Hullard(expelled) | ||
+ | * Jennifer M. Squire | ||
+ | * Jaime Zimmer | ||
+ | * Claire Jellett | ||
+ | * Marc Burkom | ||
+ | * Ellen M. Sebald | ||
+ | * Kristin D. Emery | ||
+ | * Mark C. Cucina | ||
+ | |||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Eta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: December 1, 2000'' | ||
+ | <div> ''Name: Eta Elephants'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Jennifer K. Woo | ||
+ | * Katherine L. Jolie | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Theta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: April 27, 2001'' | ||
+ | <div> ''Name: Theta Turtles'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Melissa Denlow (expelled) | ||
+ | * | ||
+ | * Rachel Hubbard | ||
+ | * Lindsay Salis | ||
+ | * Kristin Patton | ||
+ | * Grace K Schofield | ||
+ | |||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Iota Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: December 7, 2001'' | ||
+ | <div> ''Name: Iota Money'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Emily Jankowski | ||
+ | * Yvonne McConville | ||
+ | * Lea Miller | ||
+ | * Kirsten Smith (expelled) | ||
+ | |||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Kappa Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: May 5, 2002'' | ||
+ | <div> ''Name: Krazy Kappa's'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Christine Ragan | ||
+ | * Jennifer Correa | ||
+ | * Sara Watkins | ||
+ | * Lindsay Spurlin | ||
+ | * | ||
+ | * Cynthia Elizabeth Fary | ||
+ | * Jessica L. Harris | ||
+ | * Karlye L. Schnorr | ||
+ | * Megan K Everett | ||
+ | * Kristin M. Rocks | ||
+ | * Jonathan M. Beswick | ||
+ | * Kendra Michelle Chaney | ||
+ | * Meredith Rice | ||
+ | * Alphonso Ray Freeman II | ||
+ | |||
+ | </div> | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] |
Revision as of 16:18, 11 March 2009
The following is a list of Gamma Pi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: March 18, 1997
- Sharon D. Lilly
- Jennifer L. Wilson (expelled)
- Rachel Leah Brandwein
- Charles A. Lang (expelled)
- Cindy Beth Jachman
- Stacy Lisa Brown
- Dawn Marie Feakes (expelled)
- Chelsea Anne Wolff
- Lee Scott Greenspan
- Gabrial J. Nunez (expelled)
- Meredith M. LeQuear
- Kacy Erica Samuels (expelled)
- Amber Leigh Tolley (expelled)
- Vanessa Marie Huntington (transferred)
- Suzanne Marie Torelli (transferred)
- Kylie-Ann Khadene Allen (expelled)
- Claire Mondoro Carberry
- Meghan Leigh Grannas (expelled)
- Nicole Danielle Clements (expelled)
- Kristin Helene Leigh
- Lisa Ileen Kerman
- Dayna Sheryl Berman (expelled)
- Sarah Elizabeth Stebbins (expelled)
- Elizabeth McGuire Hoehl (expelled)
- Leslie Anne Brown (expelled)
- Karen Marie Cavey (expelled)
- Ronald H Jennings Jr.
- Catherine Marie Preisinger (expelled)
- Shane Adam Ardo (expelled)
- Jennifer Lea Speir
- Katie Elaine Thomas
- Kathryn Toni Goddard (transferred)
- Susan Elisabeth Bossler
- Elizabeth Ann Wolf (expelled)
- Marisa Anne Cucuzzella
- Rebecca Michelle Ricklis (expelled)
- Melissa Anne Nolf (expelled)
- Laura Pamela Jolly (expelled)
- Gina Marie Lydic (expelled)
- Steven Raymond Marini (expelled)
- Suzanne Rae Clark (expelled)
- Alexander Joseph Milovic (expelled)
- Jenny Gail Nathanson (expelled)
- Emily Beth Banach (expelled)
- Stefanie Amy Coruzzi (expelled)
- Adam Scott Zarren (expelled)
- Melissa Mazurkevich (expelled)
- Janelle Balzer (expelled)
- Amy Patrice Virgilio
- Angela Alisa Beard (expelled)
- Gia Lakisha Carter (expelled)
- Stacey Michelle Pope (expelled)
- Crystal Diann Summers
- Erin Elizabeth McArdle
- Karen A. Scarborough (expelled)
- Robert N. German (expelled)
- Wendy A. Geary (expelled)
- Mary Ann Booth
- Marie Chadwick McClellan (transferred)
- Diane Lynn Becker (expelled)
- Kadira Audrey Coley
- Ann Elizabeth Giardina (expelled)
- Lila Kathryn Kelley (expelled)
- Andrea Dawn Setliff (expelled)
- Sharon Lee Staub (expelled)
Alpha Class
Induction Date: December 7, 1997
Name: Alpha Bits
- Samantha Peller
- Don Adam (transferred)
- Joy D. Eilen
- Cil-Maria C. York
- Christina M. Griffith
- Timothy F. Bibo Jr. (expelled)
- Melissa Mejia (expelled)
- Erin H. Lay
- Erin M. Baker
Beta Class
Induction Date: April 24, 1998
Name: Beta Fish
- Ronald L. Punte-Bowman
- Ronald D. Roach (expelled)
- Mimi Jennings
- Meghan Kelly
- Myia Johnson
- Brian Maneely
- Thersa Heimiller
- Bridget Carolyn Thomas
- Emily Nichole Cundiff
- Keith Gary Marin
Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 20, 1998
Name: Gamma Rays
- Beth Ruderman (expelled)
- Michael McGlaughlin
- Amber Rathegeber
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 30, 1999
Name: Delta Ducks
- Kimberly Jenkins
- Jennifer Crewe
- Carol Bergren
- Stacy Robinson
- Stacey Goldberg
- Christine A. Jankowski
- Jennifer L. Jackson
- Steven Propst
- Jeffrey W. Carroll
- Meghan K. Montgomery
- Cheryl A. Krajewski
- Shawn P. Hanley
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 5, 1999
Name: Epsilon Raptors
- Jon Stroz
- Marc Baron
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 28, 2000
Name: Zeta Penguins
- Angela Hullard(expelled)
- Jennifer M. Squire
- Jaime Zimmer
- Claire Jellett
- Marc Burkom
- Ellen M. Sebald
- Kristin D. Emery
- Mark C. Cucina
Eta Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2000
Name: Eta Elephants
- Jennifer K. Woo
- Katherine L. Jolie
Theta Class
Induction Date: April 27, 2001
Name: Theta Turtles
- Melissa Denlow (expelled)
- Rachel Hubbard
- Lindsay Salis
- Kristin Patton
- Grace K Schofield
Iota Class
Induction Date: December 7, 2001
Name: Iota Money
- Emily Jankowski
- Yvonne McConville
- Lea Miller
- Kirsten Smith (expelled)
Kappa Class
Induction Date: May 5, 2002
Name: Krazy Kappa's
- Christine Ragan
- Jennifer Correa
- Sara Watkins
- Lindsay Spurlin
- Cynthia Elizabeth Fary
- Jessica L. Harris
- Karlye L. Schnorr
- Megan K Everett
- Kristin M. Rocks
- Jonathan M. Beswick
- Kendra Michelle Chaney
- Meredith Rice
- Alphonso Ray Freeman II