Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Boards"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | {| style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white;" cellpadding=5px align=center width=70% | ||
+ | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:blue; color:white;" | ||
+ | | colspan=8 style=" border-bottom:1.5px solid black"|Fall 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Position''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Type''' | ||
+ | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Chair/Co-Chair Name(s)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Inter-Chapter Relations Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Additional Officers | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Drew Hall | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Kammas Murphy | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Historians''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Additional Officers | ||
+ | | colspan=2 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Marry-Kate Kalinich | ||
+ | | colspan=2 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Jarrett Maggio | ||
+ | | colspan=2 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Brooke Armstrong | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Initiation Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Additional Officers | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Drew Hall | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Kammas Murphy | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Fundraising Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Josh Wallace | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Jacquie Adams | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Service Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Lauren Bricker | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Meredith Sells | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Scholarship Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Yanni Kaliakin | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Masters | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Public Relations Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Max Gillman | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Michelle Burg | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Social Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elysa Desa | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Lauren Slacum | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Alumni Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Cotter | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Lazar | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Risk Management Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Andrew Rauluk | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Maller | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Hope Bowl Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Lauren Cutajar Wynne | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Victoria Stanhope | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Founder's Day Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|James Delorme | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Kristen Loomis | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Chapter Assessment Program Chair''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | ||
+ | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Rachael Luchmedial | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Philanthropy Chair''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | ||
+ | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Becca Emel | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Greek Life Chair''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | ||
+ | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Liz Staton | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''UDance Co-Chairs''' | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Brooke Petruzzelli | ||
+ | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Alex Heath | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |-} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white;" cellpadding=5px align=center width=70% | {| style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white;" cellpadding=5px align=center width=70% | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:blue; color:white;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:blue; color:white;" |
Revision as of 21:47, 9 October 2011
Fall 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board | |||||||
Position | Type | Chair/Co-Chair Name(s) | |||||
Inter-Chapter Relations Co-Chairs | Additional Officers | Drew Hall | Kammas Murphy | ||||
Historians | Additional Officers | Marry-Kate Kalinich | Jarrett Maggio | Brooke Armstrong | |||
Initiation Co-Chairs | Additional Officers | Drew Hall | Kammas Murphy | ||||
Fundraising Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Josh Wallace | Jacquie Adams | ||||
Service Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Lauren Bricker | Meredith Sells | ||||
Scholarship Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Yanni Kaliakin | Sarah Masters | ||||
Public Relations Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Max Gillman | Michelle Burg | ||||
Social Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Elysa Desa | Lauren Slacum | ||||
Alumni Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Sarah Cotter | Sarah Lazar | ||||
Risk Management Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Andrew Rauluk | Sarah Maller | ||||
Hope Bowl Co-Chairs | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Lauren Cutajar Wynne | Victoria Stanhope | ||||
Founder's Day Co-Chairs | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | James Delorme | Kristen Loomis | ||||
Chapter Assessment Program Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Rachael Luchmedial | |||||
Philanthropy Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Becca Emel | |||||
Greek Life Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Liz Staton | |||||
UDance Co-Chairs | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Brooke Petruzzelli | Alex Heath |
Fall 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board | |||||||
Position | Type | Chair/Co-Chair Name(s) | |||||
Inter-Chapter Relations Co-Chairs | Additional Officers | Drew Hall | Kammas Murphy | ||||
Historians | Additional Officers | Marry-Kate Kalinich | Jarrett Maggio | Brooke Armstrong | |||
Initiation Co-Chairs | Additional Officers | Drew Hall | Kammas Murphy | ||||
Fundraising Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Josh Wallace | Jacquie Adams | ||||
Service Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Lauren Bricker | Meredith Sells | ||||
Scholarship Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Yanni Kaliakin | Sarah Masters | ||||
Public Relations Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Max Gillman | Michelle Burg | ||||
Social Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Elysa Desa | Lauren Slacum | ||||
Alumni Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Sarah Cotter | Sarah Lazar | ||||
Risk Management Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Andrew Rauluk | Sarah Maller | ||||
Hope Bowl Co-Chairs | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Lauren Cutajar Wynne | Victoria Stanhope | ||||
Founder's Day Co-Chairs | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | James Delorme | Kristen Loomis | ||||
Chapter Assessment Program Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Rachael Luchmedial | |||||
Philanthropy Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Becca Emel | |||||
Greek Life Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Liz Staton | |||||
UDance Co-Chairs | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Brooke Petruzzelli | Alex Heath |