|
|
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
− | {| style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white;" cellpadding=5px align=center width=70%
| + | This is a '''list of [[Alpha Eta Chapter]] Executive Boards'''. |
− | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:blue; color:white;"
| |
− | | colspan=8 style=" border-bottom:1.5px solid black"|Fall 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Position'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Type'''
| |
− | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Chair/Co-Chair Name(s)'''
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Inter-Chapter Relations Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Additional Officers
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Drew Hall
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Kammas Murphy
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Historians'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Additional Officers
| |
− | | colspan=2 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Marry-Kate Kalinich
| |
− | | colspan=2 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Jarrett Maggio
| |
− | | colspan=2 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Brooke Armstrong
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Initiation Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Additional Officers
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Drew Hall
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Kammas Murphy
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Fundraising Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Josh Wallace
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Jacquie Adams
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Service Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Lauren Bricker
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Meredith Sells
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Scholarship Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Yanni Kaliakin
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Masters
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Public Relations Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Max Gillman
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Michelle Burg
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Social Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elysa Desa
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Lauren Slacum
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Alumni Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Cotter
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Lazar
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Risk Management Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Andrew Rauluk
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Maller
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Hope Bowl Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Lauren Cutajar Wynne
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Victoria Stanhope
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Founder's Day Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|James Delorme
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Kristen Loomis
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Chapter Assessment Program Chair'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Rachael Luchmedial
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Philanthropy Chair'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Becca Emel
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Greek Life Chair'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Liz Staton
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''UDance Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Brooke Petruzzelli
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Alex Heath
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |-}
| |
| | | |
− | {| style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white;" cellpadding=5px align=center width=70%
| + | *[[Fall 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board]] |
− | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:blue; color:white;"
| + | *[[Spring 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board]] |
− | | colspan=8 style=" border-bottom:1.5px solid black"|Fall 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board
| + | *[[Fall 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board]] |
− | |-
| + | *[[Spring 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board]] |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Position'''
| + | *[[Fall 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board]] |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Type'''
| + | *[[Spring 2011 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board]] |
− | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Chair/Co-Chair Name(s)'''
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Inter-Chapter Relations Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Additional Officers
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Drew Hall
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Kammas Murphy
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Historians'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Additional Officers
| |
− | | colspan=2 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Marry-Kate Kalinich
| |
− | | colspan=2 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Jarrett Maggio
| |
− | | colspan=2 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Brooke Armstrong
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Initiation Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Additional Officers
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Drew Hall
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Kammas Murphy
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Fundraising Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Josh Wallace
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Jacquie Adams
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Service Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Lauren Bricker
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Meredith Sells
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Scholarship Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Yanni Kaliakin
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Masters
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Public Relations Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Max Gillman
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Michelle Burg
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Social Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elysa Desa
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Lauren Slacum
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Alumni Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Cotter
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Lazar
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Risk Management Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Elected Co-Chairs
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Andrew Rauluk
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sarah Maller
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Hope Bowl Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Lauren Cutajar Wynne
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Victoria Stanhope
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Founder's Day Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|James Delorme
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Kristen Loomis
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Chapter Assessment Program Chair'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Rachael Luchmedial
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Philanthropy Chair'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Becca Emel
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Greek Life Chair'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Liz Staton
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''UDance Co-Chairs'''
| |
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Brooke Petruzzelli
| |
− | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Alex Heath
| |
− | |-
| |
− | |-}
| |