Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Xi Chapter Initiate Classes"
Renecarling (talk | contribs) |
Renecarling (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
''Induction Date: '' | ''Induction Date: '' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Shelly Wagners |
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2002'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2002'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Elizabeth Paul |
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2003'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2003'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Rachael Goetzke |
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2004'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2004'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Anne Kouguell |
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2005'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2005'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Kristy Crigger |
− | * | + | * Robert Beaton |
* name | * name | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2006'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2006'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Lori Coleman |
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2007'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2007'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Jacqueline Permito |
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2007'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2007'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Rachel Jenkins |
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2008'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2008'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Laurel Burton |
− | * | + | * Megan Beaton |
* name | * name | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
* Lara Cariker | * Lara Cariker | ||
* Kelly Thorn | * Kelly Thorn | ||
+ | * Megan Van Patten | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 16 October 2011
The following is a list of Alpha Xi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class
- 32 Alpha Eta Class
- 33 Alpha Theta Class
- 34 Alpha Iota Class
- 35 Alpha Kappa Class
- 36 Alpha Lambda Class
- 37 Alpha Mu Class
- 38 Alpha Nu Class
- 39 Alpha Xi Class
- 40 Alpha Omicron Class
- 41 Alpha Pi Class
- 42 Alpha Rho Class
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- Shelly Wagners
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 1991
- name
- name
- name
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1992
- Todd Hughes
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 1992
- Liz Turpin
- name
- name
Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1993
- Jessica Magana
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 1993
- name
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1994
- T.J. Stites
- Tracy Irby
- name
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994
- Abby Schultz
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995
- Kara Cocke
- name
- name
Iota Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995
- name
- name
- name
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
- name
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996
- Shannon Howery
- name
- name
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- name
- name
- name
Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- April Crouse
- Kristen Doherty
- name
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Jen While
- name
- name
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- name
- name
- name
Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- name
- name
- name
Rho Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Leslie Benda
- name
- name
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Nicki Donadio
- name
- name
Tau Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- name
- name
- name
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Sara Fritts
- name
- name
Phi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- name
- name
- name
Chi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Elizabeth Paul
- name
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- name
- name
- name
Omega Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Rachael Goetzke
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Anne Kouguell
- name
- name
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Kristy Crigger
- Robert Beaton
- name
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
- Lori Coleman
- name
- name
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Jacqueline Permito
- name
- name
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
- Rachel Jenkins
- name
- name
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
- Laurel Burton
- Megan Beaton
- name
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
- Alan Mathews
- Amanda Riddagh
- Angela Snider
- Annamarie Roszko
- Autumn Poff
- Brooke Myers
- Catherine Backburn
- Charlie Kolarich
- Chris Biernacki
- Cory Leitao
- Emily Houchins
- Justin Drake
- Karen Valluri
- Kimberly Gray
- Monica Waltz
- Natalie Lambert
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2009
- Lara Cariker
- Kelly Thorn
- Megan Van Patten
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2009
- Anthony Decker
- Brittany Richards
- Cayla Dyer
- Elise Bell
- Kaylyn Crosier
- Kyle Gray
- Laura Waddell
- Lauren Stephenson
- Nik Anninos
- Roland Macher
- Sarah Hensley
- Sarah Packett
- Sarah Shevlin
- Taylor Male
Alpha Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2010
- Bryan Pruitt
- Jason Langteau
- Lauren Macher
- Marian Majzoub
- Nicki Lawson
- Rebecca Lipford
- Rebecca Stevens
- Sheena Palmer
- Stephanie Ratigan
- Taylor Ricotta
- Temi Apostolaros
- Tony Vicario
Alpha Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Alyssa Rock
- Caroline Gates
- Courtney Meade
- Elizabeth Goodwin
- Erin Givens
- Jessica Anderson
- Jessica Latta
- Krystel Beck
- Lindsey Noe
- Molly Trott
- Sarah Gayle Ballagh
- Taylor Braun
Alpha Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2011
- Andrea Rodgers
- Astin Altenburg
- Caleb Thomas
- Chelsea Frascoia
- Cherylann Ward
- Clarkson Meredith
- Daphne Walter
- Holly Mueller
- James Jordan
- Jessica Clervoi
- Kaitlyn Fisher
- Kristen Hare
- Kurt Moran
- Maddie Faw
- Matt Byers
- Meghan Connolly
- Myles Jones
- Rene Carling
Alpha Rho Class
Current Initiate Class
Future Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Amanda Beauford
- Brittany Wray
- Elizabeth Carr
- Eva Intravaia
- John Grimes
- Kiara Hagan
- Kristin Harris
- Melissa Sonye
- Misty Daniels
- Natalie Mongold
- Peter Harbolick
- Pierina Risco
- Stephanie Cox