Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Xi Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
* name | * name | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Sigma Class== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2009'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Alejo Benedetti | ||
+ | * Julia Biagioli | ||
+ | * Dana Brown (Resigned 2011) | ||
+ | * Stephen Carter | ||
+ | * Daniel Cox | ||
+ | * Victoria Craig | ||
+ | * AJ Dolph | ||
+ | * Kaitlyn Doran | ||
+ | * Brittany Eddington | ||
+ | * Chelsey Farris | ||
+ | * Adia German | ||
+ | * Taylor Glascock | ||
+ | * Jeff Goodman | ||
+ | * Tommy Goszewski | ||
+ | * Kristie Harms | ||
+ | * Laura Honn | ||
+ | * Arely Huerta | ||
+ | * Kim Janae (Resigned 2011) | ||
+ | * Brian Jochems | ||
+ | * Patrick Kopp | ||
+ | * Jerome Link | ||
+ | * Lisa Maida | ||
+ | * Amber Pinnell | ||
+ | * Rose Pirvany | ||
+ | * Lauren Rapken | ||
+ | * Katie Reynolds | ||
+ | * Suzy Shands | ||
+ | * Mandi Siegmund | ||
+ | * Dana Sorensen | ||
+ | * Michelle Tang | ||
+ | * Carl Tunink | ||
+ | * Jurl Vinegar (Resigned 2010) | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Tau Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2010'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Alex Amann | ||
+ | * Kate Bohnert | ||
+ | * Jeff Burman | ||
+ | * Ashley Carr | ||
+ | * Jaime Cooke | ||
+ | * Chase Curtis | ||
+ | * Ben Davis | ||
+ | * Caroline "Buddy" Dobrez | ||
+ | * Jackie Hade | ||
+ | * Adam Hasik | ||
+ | * Kerry Helbling | ||
+ | * Kyle Helmig | ||
+ | * Chris Jones | ||
+ | * SungYoung Kim | ||
+ | * Charly King | ||
+ | * Kim McCune | ||
+ | * Kelsey Palmquist | ||
+ | * Zahra Rasool | ||
+ | * Justin Rennard | ||
+ | * Laura Robbins | ||
+ | * Nicole Silvestri | ||
+ | * Jacob Schreiber | ||
+ | * Grace Yim | ||
== Upsilon Class == | == Upsilon Class == | ||
Line 19: | Line 82: | ||
* Luke Estes | * Luke Estes | ||
* Michelle Fiesta | * Michelle Fiesta | ||
− | |||
* Nicole Herrera | * Nicole Herrera | ||
* Joanie Jockel | * Joanie Jockel | ||
Line 28: | Line 90: | ||
* Brian Stauffer | * Brian Stauffer | ||
* Alysa Walton (Tranfer from Alpha Chapter) | * Alysa Walton (Tranfer from Alpha Chapter) | ||
− | |||
== Phi Class == | == Phi Class == | ||
Line 53: | Line 114: | ||
* Lindsey Wickham | * Lindsey Wickham | ||
* Melissa Woodward | * Melissa Woodward | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Chi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2011'' | ||
+ | * Janessa Bailey | ||
+ | * Blake Burnstad | ||
+ | * Alex Esposito | ||
+ | * Alex Finck | ||
+ | * Erin Flanagan | ||
+ | * Laura Heck | ||
+ | * Timothy Hezel | ||
+ | * Kelly Higgins | ||
+ | * Tyler Juch | ||
+ | * Andrew Kitson | ||
+ | * Thao Le | ||
+ | * Kayleigh Milas | ||
+ | * Kristian Mundahl | ||
+ | * Demi Nichoalds | ||
+ | * Chi Him Ng | ||
+ | * Teddy Nykiel | ||
+ | * William Omatsone | ||
+ | * Mitch Padkins | ||
+ | * Kody Raines | ||
+ | * Rob Sessions | ||
+ | * Claire Spradling | ||
+ | * Tyler Talbott | ||
+ | * Erin West | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 20:24, 30 November 2011
The following is a list of Delta Xi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2009
- Alejo Benedetti
- Julia Biagioli
- Dana Brown (Resigned 2011)
- Stephen Carter
- Daniel Cox
- Victoria Craig
- AJ Dolph
- Kaitlyn Doran
- Brittany Eddington
- Chelsey Farris
- Adia German
- Taylor Glascock
- Jeff Goodman
- Tommy Goszewski
- Kristie Harms
- Laura Honn
- Arely Huerta
- Kim Janae (Resigned 2011)
- Brian Jochems
- Patrick Kopp
- Jerome Link
- Lisa Maida
- Amber Pinnell
- Rose Pirvany
- Lauren Rapken
- Katie Reynolds
- Suzy Shands
- Mandi Siegmund
- Dana Sorensen
- Michelle Tang
- Carl Tunink
- Jurl Vinegar (Resigned 2010)
Tau Class
Induction Date: Spring 2010
- Alex Amann
- Kate Bohnert
- Jeff Burman
- Ashley Carr
- Jaime Cooke
- Chase Curtis
- Ben Davis
- Caroline "Buddy" Dobrez
- Jackie Hade
- Adam Hasik
- Kerry Helbling
- Kyle Helmig
- Chris Jones
- SungYoung Kim
- Charly King
- Kim McCune
- Kelsey Palmquist
- Zahra Rasool
- Justin Rennard
- Laura Robbins
- Nicole Silvestri
- Jacob Schreiber
- Grace Yim
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Nate Anton
- Alex Amann
- Jordan Bartlebaugh
- Nathan Byers
- Jordan Durham
- Luke Estes
- Michelle Fiesta
- Nicole Herrera
- Joanie Jockel
- Taylor Krones
- Carolyn Lacey
- Taylor Lewis
- Michael McCoy
- Brian Stauffer
- Alysa Walton (Tranfer from Alpha Chapter)
Phi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2011
- Elise Balzraine
- Sean Bennett
- Bridgit Bowden
- Logan Forsythe
- Sally French
- Felicia Greiff
- Ashley Hogrebe
- Collin Huster
- Kayla Kilpatrick
- Ben Mayo
- Chris Miller
- Abdimalik Mohamud
- Jessica Park
- Brian Reitz
- Pedro Ruiz
- Adriana Saladrigas
- Mackenzie Thiessen
- Anna Webber
- Lindsey Wickham
- Melissa Woodward
Chi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Janessa Bailey
- Blake Burnstad
- Alex Esposito
- Alex Finck
- Erin Flanagan
- Laura Heck
- Timothy Hezel
- Kelly Higgins
- Tyler Juch
- Andrew Kitson
- Thao Le
- Kayleigh Milas
- Kristian Mundahl
- Demi Nichoalds
- Chi Him Ng
- Teddy Nykiel
- William Omatsone
- Mitch Padkins
- Kody Raines
- Rob Sessions
- Claire Spradling
- Tyler Talbott
- Erin West