Difference between revisions of "Fall 2012 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(Created page with "{| style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white;" cellpadding=5px align=center width=70% |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:blue; color:white;" |...") |
Sarahmasters (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white;" cellpadding=5px align=center width=70% | {| style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white;" cellpadding=5px align=center width=70% | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:blue; color:white;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:blue; color:white;" | ||
− | | colspan=8 style=" border-bottom:1.5px solid black"| | + | | colspan=8 style=" border-bottom:1.5px solid black"|Fall 2012 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Position''' | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''Position''' | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sam Miller | | colspan=6 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Sam Miller | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''UDance Co- | + | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|'''UDance Co-Chair''' |
| colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | ||
| colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Alli Morris | | colspan=3 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|Alli Morris | ||
− |
Revision as of 11:29, 7 March 2013
Fall 2012 Alpha Eta Chapter Executive Board | |||||||
Position | Type | Chair/Co-Chair Name(s) | |||||
Inter-Chapter Relations Co-Chairs | Additional Officers | Ed Skolnick | Jellirica Tan | ||||
Historians | Additional Officers | Laura Miller | Casey Interrante | Michelle Markiewitz | |||
Initiation Co-Chairs | Additional Officers | Andrew Rauluk | Sarah Maller | ||||
Fundraising Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Tom Soper | Zack Sniffen | ||||
Service Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Victoria Stanhope | Carolyn Mazzei | ||||
Scholarship Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Marissa Personette | Kristen Loomis | ||||
Public Relations Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Christina Romeo | Michelle Burg | ||||
Social Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Ben Glider | Alyssa Norfleet | ||||
Alumni Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Tom Carlson | Virginia Thornton | ||||
Risk Management Co-Chairs | Elected Co-Chairs | Rachel Brown | Rose McNeil | ||||
Hope Bowl Co-Chairs | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Josh Barnett | Joe Miele | ||||
Chapter Assessment Program Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Rachel Kupferschmid | |||||
Philanthropy Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Mary Beltrami | |||||
Greek Life Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Sam Miller | |||||
UDance Co-Chair | Appointed Ad-Hoc Position | Alli Morris |