Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Tau Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Delta Class) |
|||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
''Induction Date:'' | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Chris Abdo |
− | * | + | * Tyler Annarino |
− | * | + | * Tali Brenner |
+ | * Elaine Broussard | ||
+ | * Nicole Davis | ||
+ | * Lydia Kline | ||
+ | * Nicole Moody | ||
+ | * Michael Nay | ||
+ | * Sarah Spiegelman | ||
+ | * Alison Waterhouse | ||
+ | * Lane Youngblood | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Gamma Tau Chapter]] | [[Category:Gamma Tau Chapter]] |
Revision as of 11:53, 16 July 2013
The following is a list of Gamma Tau Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Adrianne Steichen #69
- name
- name
Beta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Delta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 2000
- Bjorn Myrum #96
- Katie Mulreed #97
- name
Eta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: December 16, 2001
Iota Class
Induction Date: May 5, 2002
Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Mu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Nu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Xi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omicron Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Pi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Rho Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Sigma Class
Induction Date: April 17, 2007
- Anne Herold
- name
- name
Tau Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Upsilon Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Phi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Chi Class
Induction Date: April 7, 2009
- Shannon Williams #318
- name
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date: November 3, 2009
- name
- name
- name
Omega Class
Induction Date: April 14, 2010
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: November 3, 2010
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 7, 2011
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date:
- Chris Abdo
- Tyler Annarino
- Tali Brenner
- Elaine Broussard
- Nicole Davis
- Lydia Kline
- Nicole Moody
- Michael Nay
- Sarah Spiegelman
- Alison Waterhouse
- Lane Youngblood