Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Jessicafishe (talk | contribs) |
Jessicafishe (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
* Amanda Ennis | * Amanda Ennis | ||
* Jennifer Ivan | * Jennifer Ivan | ||
− | * Jaime Smith | + | * Jaime Smith* |
− | * Christin Swetnam | + | * Christin Swetnam* |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
* Jason Coleman | * Jason Coleman | ||
* Jordan Bible | * Jordan Bible | ||
− | * Kayla Stangis | + | * Kayla Stangis* |
* Kelly Haacker | * Kelly Haacker | ||
* Michelle Chritz | * Michelle Chritz | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
* Raven Krueger | * Raven Krueger | ||
* Whitney Foster | * Whitney Foster | ||
− | * William Adams | + | * William Adams* |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
* Carlton Lawrence | * Carlton Lawrence | ||
* Josh Wadle | * Josh Wadle | ||
− | * Lauren Charest | + | * Lauren Charest* |
− | * Corey Hoffmann | + | * Corey Hoffmann* |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
* | * | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | *Resigned or expelled | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Delta Rho Chapter]] | [[Category:Delta Rho Chapter]] |
Revision as of 18:52, 12 August 2013
The following is a list of Delta Rho Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Beta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Gamma
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Delta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Zeta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Eta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Theta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Iota
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Kappa
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Lambda
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Mu
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Nu
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Xi
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omicron
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Pi
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Rho
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Sigma
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Tau
Induction Date:
- Allison Stever
Upsilon
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Phi
Induction Date: November 7, 2011
- Jessica Fischietto
- Katie Kordewick
- Bobby Pulliam
- Dustin Bruntz
- Joshua Nowak
- Amanda Ennis
- Jennifer Ivan
- Jaime Smith*
- Christin Swetnam*
Chi
Induction Date: March 26, 2012
- Amber Daurio
- Danielle Penny
- Dominique Keys
- Erica Stewart
- Jared Hudson
- Jason Coleman
- Jordan Bible
- Kayla Stangis*
- Kelly Haacker
- Michelle Chritz
- Michelle Weeks
- Natalie Romolo
- Raven Krueger
- Whitney Foster
- William Adams*
Psi
Induction Date: November 12, 2012
- Natalie Grapes
- Robin Keyser
- Carlton Lawrence
- Josh Wadle
- Lauren Charest*
- Corey Hoffmann*
Omega
Induction Date: April 7, 2013
- Hannah Erickson
- Katelyn Nester
- Linde Chappelle
- Savana Griego
- Veronica Buchanan
Alpha Alpha
'Induction Date:
- Resigned or expelled