Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Jessicafishe (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Alpha) |
Jessicafishe (talk | contribs) (→Charter Class) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Charter Class == | == Charter Class == | ||
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: May 1, 2001'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Suzanne Deshon |
− | * | + | * Deidra Schatza |
− | * | + | * Jennifer Wiens |
+ | * Jaimie McGee | ||
+ | * Denise Schatza | ||
+ | * Jessica Sherwood | ||
+ | * Shelby Lierley | ||
+ | * Fawn Knapp | ||
+ | * Marguerite Stewart | ||
+ | * Amy Best-Closset | ||
+ | * Jessica Billings | ||
+ | * Holli Sheahan | ||
+ | * Valerie Lynn Wilkinson | ||
+ | * Ann Wibbenmeyer | ||
+ | * Cheryl Fagerberg | ||
+ | * Alicia Ericson | ||
+ | * Matthew Yanagl | ||
+ | * Justin White | ||
+ | * Amanda LePage | ||
+ | * Kayla Holmbeck | ||
+ | * Erin Hogan | ||
+ | * Kathleen Seese | ||
+ | * Nicholas Sunday | ||
+ | * Emily Schroeder | ||
+ | * Trent Smith | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 12:09, 20 August 2013
The following is a list of Delta Rho Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: May 1, 2001
- Suzanne Deshon
- Deidra Schatza
- Jennifer Wiens
- Jaimie McGee
- Denise Schatza
- Jessica Sherwood
- Shelby Lierley
- Fawn Knapp
- Marguerite Stewart
- Amy Best-Closset
- Jessica Billings
- Holli Sheahan
- Valerie Lynn Wilkinson
- Ann Wibbenmeyer
- Cheryl Fagerberg
- Alicia Ericson
- Matthew Yanagl
- Justin White
- Amanda LePage
- Kayla Holmbeck
- Erin Hogan
- Kathleen Seese
- Nicholas Sunday
- Emily Schroeder
- Trent Smith
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Beta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Gamma
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Delta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Zeta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Eta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Theta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Iota
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Kappa
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Lambda
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Mu
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Nu
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Xi
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omicron
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Pi
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Rho
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Sigma
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Tau
Induction Date:
- Allison Stever
Upsilon
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Phi
Induction Date: November 7, 2011
- Jessica Fischietto
- Katie Kordewick
- Bobby Pulliam
- Dustin Bruntz
- Joshua Nowak
- Amanda Ennis
- Jennifer Ivan
- Jaime Smith*
- Christin Swetnam*
Chi
Induction Date: March 26, 2012
- Amber Daurio
- Danielle Penny
- Dominique Keys
- Erica Stewart
- Jared Hudson
- Jason Coleman
- Jordan Bible
- Kayla Stangis*
- Kelly Haacker
- Michelle Chritz
- Michelle Weeks
- Natalie Romolo
- Raven Krueger
- Whitney Foster
- William Adams*
Psi
Induction Date: November 12, 2012
- Natalie Grapes
- Robin Keyser
- Carlton Lawrence
- Josh Wadle
- Lauren Charest*
- Corey Hoffmann*
Omega
Induction Date: April 7, 2013
- Hannah Erickson
- Katelyn Nester
- Linde Chappelle
- Savana Griego
- Veronica Buchanan
Alpha Alpha
'Induction Date:
-*Resigned or expelled