Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Jessicafishe (talk | contribs) (→Zeta) |
Jessicafishe (talk | contribs) (→Epsilon) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
* Melissa Fredericks | * Melissa Fredericks | ||
* Michelle Sokol | * Michelle Sokol | ||
− | * Patricia Doherty | + | * Patricia Doherty ''(Honorary Alumnus)'' |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 12:30, 20 August 2013
The following is a list of Delta Rho Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: May 1, 2001
- Suzanne Deshon
- Deidra Schatza
- Jennifer Wiens
- Jaimie McGee
- Denise Schatza
- Jessica Sherwood
- Shelby Lierley
- Fawn Knapp
- Marguerite Stewart
- Amy Best-Closset
- Jessica Billings
- Holli Sheahan
- Valerie Lynn Wilkinson
- Ann Wibbenmeyer
- Cheryl Fagerberg
- Alicia Ericson
- Matthew Yanagl
- Justin White
- Amanda LePage
- Kayla Holmbeck
- Erin Hogan
- Kathleen Seese
- Nicholas Sunday
- Emily Schroeder
- Trent Smith
Alpha Class
Induction Date: October 17, 2001
- Carrie Mooney
- Lisa Peteson
- Derek Krasuski
- Lynn Klyde-Silverstein
- Shanna Davis
- Sara Runyon
Beta
Induction Date: March 13, 2002
- Lethea Annibel
- Molly Burich
- Christina Hall
- Jacqueline Wilcox
- Omar Paiz
- Bret Davis
- Brad Handrich
Gamma
Induction Date: October 21, 2002
- Danielle Winter
- Allison Rader
- Andrea Weinman
- Stephanie Otto
- Lauren Moore
- Cassandra Jolman
- Julie Johnson
- Denise Calore
- Jeff Thomas (Honorary Alumnus)
Delta
Induction Date: March 9, 2003
- Kael Wyort
- Allison Rodgers
- Megan Sax
- Jeffrey Eakins
- Gregory Schenzel
- Dallyu Erickson
- Kristin Bain
Epsilon
Induction Date: November 16, 2003
- Christina Shepard
- Katelyn Gill
- Bruce Runia
- Mayrd Caldera
- Sheila Kinym
- Melissa Fredericks
- Michelle Sokol
- Patricia Doherty (Honorary Alumnus)
Zeta
Induction Date: March 24, 2004
- Ramsey Lierly
- Stefanie Datson
- Amieé Panavecchio
- Rachel Kildou
- Megan Vaughor
Eta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Theta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Iota
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Kappa
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Lambda
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Mu
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Nu
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Xi
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omicron
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Pi
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Rho
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Sigma
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Tau
Induction Date:
- Allison Stever
Upsilon
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Phi
Induction Date: November 7, 2011
- Jessica Fischietto
- Katie Kordewick
- Bobby Pulliam
- Dustin Bruntz
- Joshua Nowak
- Amanda Ennis
- Jennifer Ivan
- Jaime Smith*
- Christin Swetnam*
Chi
Induction Date: March 26, 2012
- Amber Daurio
- Danielle Penny
- Dominique Keys
- Erica Stewart
- Jared Hudson
- Jason Coleman
- Jordan Bible
- Kayla Stangis*
- Kelly Haacker
- Michelle Chritz
- Michelle Weeks
- Natalie Romolo
- Raven Krueger
- Whitney Foster
- William Adams*
Psi
Induction Date: November 12, 2012
- Natalie Grapes
- Robin Keyser
- Carlton Lawrence
- Josh Wadle
- Lauren Charest*
- Corey Hoffmann*
Omega
Induction Date: April 7, 2013
- Hannah Erickson
- Katelyn Nester
- Linde Chappelle
- Savana Griego
- Veronica Buchanan
Alpha Alpha
'Induction Date:
-*Resigned or expelled