Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Zeta Class) |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
== Beta Class == | == Beta Class == | ||
− | + | ''Induction Date:'' | |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* Caitlin Brown | * Caitlin Brown | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
* Erin Vetter | * Erin Vetter | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | |||
== Gamma Class == | == Gamma Class == | ||
− | + | ''Induction Date:'' | |
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* John Beatty | * John Beatty | ||
* Amber Billiter | * Amber Billiter | ||
* Brittany Klopfstein | * Brittany Klopfstein | ||
* Kim Staudt | * Kim Staudt | ||
+ | </div> | ||
== Delta Class == | == Delta Class == | ||
− | + | ''Induction Date:'' | |
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
*Katie Vonderhaar | *Katie Vonderhaar | ||
*Shane Winslow | *Shane Winslow | ||
Line 89: | Line 93: | ||
*Christina Wood | *Christina Wood | ||
*Jeanne Spaulding | *Jeanne Spaulding | ||
− | + | </div> | |
− | |||
== Epsilon Class == | == Epsilon Class == | ||
− | + | ''Induction Date:'' | |
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
*Holly Ritchie | *Holly Ritchie | ||
*Jessica Damron | *Jessica Damron | ||
Line 100: | Line 104: | ||
*Lauren Murray (R) | *Lauren Murray (R) | ||
*Danielle Maertz | *Danielle Maertz | ||
+ | </div> | ||
== Zeta Class == | == Zeta Class == | ||
− | + | ''Induction Date:'' | |
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
*Emma Jones | *Emma Jones | ||
*Brooke Yancey | *Brooke Yancey | ||
Line 116: | Line 122: | ||
*Sarah Shaw | *Sarah Shaw | ||
*Zach Russell (R) | *Zach Russell (R) | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Eta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *Nicolaas Pesnichak | ||
+ | *Kevin Beers | ||
+ | *James Fahringer | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Theta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *Randall Dreyer | ||
+ | *Miranda Combs | ||
+ | *Jasmine Ross | ||
+ | *Jasmine Deal | ||
+ | *Samantha Durbin | ||
+ | *Hope Marksberry | ||
+ | *Alex Wiesner | ||
+ | *Kelsey Taylor | ||
+ | *Jacob Matracia | ||
+ | *Bethany Hopper | ||
+ | *Keri Kidd | ||
+ | *Christina Steinmetz | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Iota Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *Tamesha Hayden | ||
+ | *Alison Miller | ||
+ | *Amanda Perkins | ||
+ | *Krista Emmitt | ||
+ | *Stacie Thompson | ||
+ | *Jacob Dixon | ||
+ | *Jason Hardcorn | ||
+ | *Zach Jent | ||
+ | *Ian Bryant | ||
+ | *Carly Adams | ||
+ | *David Lehkamp | ||
+ | *Abdulrahman Shanawaz | ||
+ | *Rakan Alahmadi | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Mu Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *Sierra Brown | ||
+ | </div> |
Revision as of 09:55, 30 January 2014
The following is a list of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Fall 2008 - November 5, 2008:
- 1 Lauren Otte
- 2 Allison Robertson
- 3 Austin Brown
- 4 Matt Riley
- 5 Myra Justus
- 6 Erin Kelley (R)
- 7 Kati Wilkerson
- 8 William Goff
- 9 Shaina Huy
- 10 Tashi Lama (R)
- 11 Kelsey Goldrainer
- 12 Emily Sydnor (R)
- 13 Jennifer Mills
- 14 Evan Swanson
- 15 Ronita McDonald (R)
- 16 Michelle Dugan
- 17 Amanda Lacher (R)
- 18 Sarah Williams
- 19 Alex Collins (R)
- 20 Stephanie Jones expelled
- 21 Emily Devers
- 22 Sarah Littlefied
- 23 Angie Scroggin
- 24 Ryan Jarvis
- 25 John Colin Malone
- 26 Cassandra Metze
- 27 Amanda Miller
- 28 Chris Miller
- 29 Alexis Aiken
- 30 Amy Frazier (R)
- 31 Kiersten Epling
- 32 Stephanie Mathena
- 33 Kara Johnson
- 34 Emily Hill
- 35 Caitlin Moore
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Traina Bonner
- Gina Bohl
- Amanda Brumback
- NaQuisha Ford
- Ashley Giordano
- Samantha Hart
- Chris Hesler
- TuNice Masden
- Lauren Mohr
- Kristy Pelstring
Beta Class
Induction Date:
- Caitlin Brown
- Miranda Clark
- Mallory Minter
- Samantha Muntis
- Erin Vetter
Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- John Beatty
- Amber Billiter
- Brittany Klopfstein
- Kim Staudt
Delta Class
Induction Date:
- Katie Vonderhaar
- Shane Winslow
- Michael Buchberger
- Megan Ruwe (R)
- Katie Lois (R)
- Sarah Domhoff (R)
- Ashley Robertson
- Anna Lang
- Rachel Harpe
- Lakeia Chatman
- Lindsay Nottingham (R)
- Ivis Flanagan
- Christina Wood
- Jeanne Spaulding
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- Holly Ritchie
- Jessica Damron
- Marissa Smith
- Tim Farris (R)
- Lauren Murray (R)
- Danielle Maertz
Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- Emma Jones
- Brooke Yancey
- Isa Blair
- Jessica Wilson
- Katie Smolkovich (R)
- Mope Ajao
- Ryan Durbin
- Jimmy Yu (R)
- Heather Salisbury (R)
- Amber Billiter (R)
- Maeleea Hundley (R)
- Sarah Shaw
- Zach Russell (R)
Eta Class
Induction Date:
- Nicolaas Pesnichak
- Kevin Beers
- James Fahringer
Theta Class
Induction Date:
- Randall Dreyer
- Miranda Combs
- Jasmine Ross
- Jasmine Deal
- Samantha Durbin
- Hope Marksberry
- Alex Wiesner
- Kelsey Taylor
- Jacob Matracia
- Bethany Hopper
- Keri Kidd
- Christina Steinmetz
Iota Class
Induction Date:
- Tamesha Hayden
- Alison Miller
- Amanda Perkins
- Krista Emmitt
- Stacie Thompson
- Jacob Dixon
- Jason Hardcorn
- Zach Jent
- Ian Bryant
- Carly Adams
- David Lehkamp
- Abdulrahman Shanawaz
- Rakan Alahmadi
Mu Class
Induction Date:
- Sierra Brown