Difference between revisions of "List of Zeta Nu Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Zeta Class) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
''Induction Date:'' Spring 2013 | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2013 | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | *Laura Abbott | + | *[[Laura Abbott]] |
*Paige Blue | *Paige Blue | ||
*Daniel Hall | *Daniel Hall | ||
*Jessica Clements née Bailey | *Jessica Clements née Bailey | ||
− | *Carmen Snypp | + | *[[Carmen Snypp]] |
*Isaac Becker | *Isaac Becker | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
*Susan Cannerella | *Susan Cannerella | ||
*Lauren Erickson | *Lauren Erickson | ||
− | *Henry Jaakola | + | *[[Henry Jaakola]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
''Induction Date:'' Spring 2014 | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2014 | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | |||
*Emily Lesmeister | *Emily Lesmeister | ||
*Samantha "Salmon" Dillon | *Samantha "Salmon" Dillon | ||
− | *Alexa Palomarez | + | *[[Alexa Palomarez]] |
− | *Delaney Keller | + | *[[Delaney Keller]] |
− | *Leah Emert | + | *[[Leah Emert]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Eta Class | + | == Eta Class == |
''Induction Date:'' Fall 2014 | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2014 | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
Line 71: | Line 70: | ||
*Helen Capron | *Helen Capron | ||
*Amie Huynh | *Amie Huynh | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Theta Class (Current Class) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2015 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *Maddie Miller | ||
+ | *Sarah Stoess | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Zeta Nu Chapter]] | [[Category:Zeta Nu Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 21:08, 21 August 2015
The following is a list of Zeta Nu Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class (Alpha)
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Kelsey Pruitt
- Josh Shoup
- Chelsea Gilpin
- Kyna Brewer
- Xanthe Dimas
- Andrea Fernandez
- Vanessa Banta
- Adriana Ho
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2012
- Avery Shannon Vaughn
- Kyle Montzheimer
- Meg Wurm
- Kendall Dougherty
- Shelby Karraker
- Brittany Croy
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2012
- Kyle Schlicting
- Connor Jutilla
- Christina Crow
Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2013
- Laura Abbott
- Paige Blue
- Daniel Hall
- Jessica Clements née Bailey
- Carmen Snypp
- Isaac Becker
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2013
- Celine Vargas
- Kristina Lei
- Susan Cannerella
- Lauren Erickson
- Henry Jaakola
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2014
- Emily Lesmeister
- Samantha "Salmon" Dillon
- Alexa Palomarez
- Delaney Keller
- Leah Emert
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2014
- Sean De Leon
- Helen Capron
- Amie Huynh
Theta Class (Current Class)
Induction Date: Spring 2015
- Maddie Miller
- Sarah Stoess