Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Psi Chapter Initiate Classes"
Kennethgoit (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Nu Class) |
Kennethgoit (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Omicron Class) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* Ashley Denise Cohen - 462 | * Ashley Denise Cohen - 462 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* Madison Toney - 465 | * Madison Toney - 465 | ||
* Daisha Sharnay Woodruff - 466 | * Daisha Sharnay Woodruff - 466 | ||
Line 422: | Line 420: | ||
''Induction Date: April 13, 2015'' | ''Induction Date: April 13, 2015'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | |||
* David J. Cunningham - 474 | * David J. Cunningham - 474 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* James J. Greer - 477(H) | * James J. Greer - 477(H) | ||
* Holly Tupper - 478 | * Holly Tupper - 478 | ||
Line 431: | Line 426: | ||
* Miranda Jordan Frye - 480 | * Miranda Jordan Frye - 480 | ||
* Sarah Elmer - 481 | * Sarah Elmer - 481 | ||
− | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Beta Psi Chapter]] | [[Category:Beta Psi Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 08:17, 28 March 2017
The following is a list of Beta Psi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class
- 32 Alpha Eta Class
- 33 Alpha Theta Class
- 34 Alpha Iota Class
- 35 Alpha Kappa Class
- 36 Alpha Lambda Class
- 37 Alpha Mu Class
- 38 Alpha Nu Class
- 39 Alpha Xi Class
- 40 Alpha Omicron Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: October 8, 1995
- Mary Leta Morris - 14
- Jennifer Leigh Rodgers - 17
- Christine Michelle Irvin - 19
- Cathy Jean Fultz - 20
- Dawn Kristy DeLong - 21
- Anthony Thomas "Tony" Wolfe - 22
- Michael Howard White - 23
- Kimberly Jean Stewart - 28
- Shannon DeAnn Smith - 29
- Melissa Ann Wooten - 30
- Heather A Mackay - 31
- Ladawna R (Dodd) Parham -32
- Tamara Noland Scales - 42
- Sabra M. Streeter - 52
- Jennifer Lynne Rainey - 54
- Keisha E. Allen - 56
- Samantha Lynn Bremer - 60
- Martha Rebecca Gibbs - 62
- Andrea Jean Coates - 63
- Staci S. Medford - 64
- Lori Jean McKee - 65
- Heather Renee Marston - 69
- Brian Kissack - 75
- Joel Edward Langeland - 82
- Amanda Kepley-Fuller - 83
- Nathan A. Fuller - 84
- Scott Little - 87
- Nicole Lester - 88
- William Warren Potts - 91
- Julie L. (Kraft) Crouse - 92
- Jennifer Rochelle Clemans Stanley - 94
- Melissa Faye Davis - 95
- Burton Scott Newman - 97(H)
- Leonard Foy - 98(H)
- Dana Foy - 99(H)
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 15, 1996
- Jason L Lawson - 102
- Julie K. Stokes - 104
- Philip Nabil Noel Wakid - 106
- Melinda Kay "Mindy" (Sands) Quinn - 107
Beta Class
Induction Date: November 4, 1996
- Malaya Leson Rolin - 115
- Holly Rynn Harrison - 116
- Kelly Lynn Quinn - 117
- Timothy Eric Redd - 119
- Sara Christina Moser - 121
- Sandra M. Brasfield - 131
- Kimberly D. Feldser - 132
- Jill Parker - 133
- Jatolia L. Keeton - 134
- Elizabeth Valerie Mahon - 136
- Konrad K Kaul - 137
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 14, 1997
- James Adrian Kaffar - 140
- Jess Wiley? - 142
- Amanda C. Davis - 143
- Lana Greer Colvard - 146
- Sherry Elizabeth "Beth" Brown - 147
- Erin Schultz - 151
- Kyle Heckman - 153
Delta Class
Induction Date: November 10, 1997
- John Coates - 154
- Rachel B Force - 158
- Christina P Boyer? - 159
- Lindsay Murff - 161
- Christy Wrath? - 162
- Lisa Cook - 163
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 6, 1998
- Anne W. Newman - 164(H)
- Jennifer (Martin) Sherrod - 165
- Heath Carpenter - 169
- Heather Odom - 171
- Amy Conner - 172
- Angela Hughes - 174
- Rebecca W? - 175
- Kathy Jo Fisher - 178
- Carla Spann - 179
- Mary Kathryn "Katie" (Martin) Peachey - 180
- Tammy Michelle (Wynacht) Carney - 182
- Jeremy Parham - 186
- Adrian Cawley - 187
Zeta Class
Induction Date: November 9, 1998
- Daniel Ford - 188
- Amanda Crites - 190
- Sandra "Sandy" (Bozarth) Cummings - 192
- Nadia Thomas - 195
- Laurel Anderson - 198
Eta Class
Induction Date: April 19, 1999
- Cassie Sunshine (Cuccia) LaFevor - 200
- Kathryn Leigh Tudor - 201
- Lindsey Elizabeth (Brown) Pfluger - 203
- Rebecca Jean Brown - 204
- Jennifer Erin Willougby - 205
- Jeff LaFevor - 206
- Richard Reed, Jr. - 207
- Amanda Jo Atkins - 210
- Jeremy M. Carney - 211
- Matthew R. Peachey - 212
Theta Class
Induction Date: November 15, 1999
- Jennifer "Jenna" Hall - 217
- Christina Duncan - 221
- Michaelina N. "Nikki" Antrican - 222
- Matt Allen - 223
- Christine Southworth - 224
- Keith Piggott - 226
- Joshua L. Vooris - 227
Iota Class
Induction Date: April 10, 2000
- Kristen M. (Wilcox) Clark - 228
- Christina Nicholas - 229
- Jennifer Hogue - 230
- Danielle Richardson - 231
Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 20, 2000
- William "Bill" Mann - 233
- Chance Meyer - 235
- Obi Egbuji - 236
- Dennis Payne - 238
Lambda Class
Induction Date: April 23, 2001
- Caressa Pugh - 244
Mu Class
Induction Date: October 29, 2001
- Jeremy Haynes - 248
- Jana Stone - 249
- Mylissa Godman - 252
- Jonathan Meredith - 256
- Lee N. Cochran - 257
- Josh Wiley - 258
Nu Class
Induction Date: April 1, 2002
- Marquita Gibbs - 261
- Lara Khayatt - 263
- Meghan Davis - 265
- Leslie Harvey - 266
- Jennifer "Jenny" Riley - 267
- Bethanie Poe - 273
- Jessica Belote - 276
- Shannon Tate - 277
- Hilary Shipman - 278(H)
- Erin (Belote) Meredith - 279
- Jeff Ingram - 281
Xi Class
Induction Date: November 4, 2002
- Kal? A? - 283
- Shawna Gallant - 286
- Renea Thompson - 289
- Jessica Kent - 290
- Maritza N. Barrena - 292
- Erin Harbison - 293
Omicron Class
Induction Date: March 31, 2003
- Alexis Billo - 303
- Ryan Blazer - 308
Pi Class
Induction Date: November 3, 2003
- Lazetta Roberts - 310
- Cara Kunz - 313
- Brennice Bowling - 314
- Mark Durrett - 315
- Jason Tyler McDaniel - 316
- Jennifer Lyn Collins - 318
- Sherria Nicole Brown - 319
Rho Class
Induction Date: April 5, 2004
- Rachel Leigh Smith - 323
- Caroline Coleman Foster - 324
- Staci Jo Binion - 325
- Michelle Sacco - 327
- Elizabeth Demetriou - 329
- Lindsey Dawn ("Jacobi") Wiley - 330
- JL A? - 331
Sigma Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2004
- Michael Binkley - 332
- Melanie Nicole Clifton - 333
- Whit L Johnson - 336
- Meghan Sheehan - 338
- Lyndsey King - 339
- Courtney Dione Hill - 340
- Jessica Lane Doyle - 341
Tau Class
Induction Date: April 11, 2005
- Rachel Palermo - 345
- Christine Virost - 347
- Vivak Mahendra Master - 348
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2005
- Christina Audrey Batts - 351
Phi Class
Induction Date: April 7, 2006
- Amy Christine Gregory - 352
- Melissa Hatch - 353
- Malasy Vichathep - 358
- Kalina Ferencei - 359
- Cara Martin - 360
Chi Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2006
- Myeshia Feild - 361
- Brittney D. Oliver - 362
- Robin Martin - 363
Psi Class
Induction Date: April 12, 2007
- Ashley Semak - 366
- Bryan Lambert - 368
Omega Class
Induction Date: November 19, 2007
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 2, 2008
- Kayla Bartlett - 374
- Cameshia "Me Me" Roberts - 376
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: November 24, 2008
- Casey M. Gaddis - 377
- Jodi L. Davidson - 378
- LaKeshia Johnson - 380
- Samantha Egbers - 381
- Jaimie Ide - 383
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 13, 2009
- Janina Crenshaw - 387
- Andrea E. Hirst - 389
- Christopher A. Mitchell - 390
- Jay Smith - 391
- Amanda Marie Braunwalder - 394
- Emily Ress - 396
- Leanne P. Fuller - 399
- Marla J. Smith - 400
- Tyler J. Stewart - 402
- Sean S. Barr - 403
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: November 23, 2009
- Emily Sumners - 406
- Jennifer Kickliter - 408
- Jimerea T. Harden - 410
- Kendra Henry - 412
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 12, 2010
- Shawn Brady - 414
- Matthew Pih - 417
- Richard Walters - 419
- Dorian Trotter - 420
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: November 22, 2010
- Nicole Widener - 422
- Rebekah Wells - 423
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: April 11, 2011
- Samantha Mendes DaCosta - 424
- Elizabeth Scott - 429
- Timothy Gage Edgemon - 432
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2011
- Sheila Diane Shelton - 434
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: April 9, 2012
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 19, 2012
- Caleb Miles - 437
- Kelsey Hendrixson - 438
- Shanique Sanders - 441
- Tyann Nelson - 442
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date: April 22, 2013
- Shelby Culver - 444
- Adrienne Whitman - 445
- Cierra Weatherspoon - 446
- Adama Murriel - 447
- Faith Rose - 449
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date: November 18, 2013
- Michelle Pendergrass - 450
- Sarah Cuel - 451
- Rebbecca Miller - 452
- Brooke Ray - 453
- Novella Elaine-Heath Greer - 454
- Wesley Neal Doyle - 456
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2014
Alpha Xi Class
Induction Date: November 24, 2014
- Ashley Denise Cohen - 462
- Madison Toney - 465
- Daisha Sharnay Woodruff - 466
- Henry Oceneeta Bradley - 467
- Curtis Troyvere Owens, Jr. - 468
- Steven Earnest Maggard - 469
- Kenneth Tyler Goit - 470
- Dekeidrea Danielle Austin - 471
Alpha Omicron Class
Induction Date: April 13, 2015
- David J. Cunningham - 474
- James J. Greer - 477(H)
- Holly Tupper - 478
- Brittany Nelson - 479
- Miranda Jordan Frye - 480
- Sarah Elmer - 481