Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Beta Chapter Initiate Classes"
Heathere19 (talk | contribs) (→Zeta Class) |
Pmgingrich (talk | contribs) (added category) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | |||
− | |||
== Beta Class == | == Beta Class == | ||
Line 255: | Line 253: | ||
* Dominic R. Surace | * Dominic R. Surace | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | == Nu Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' May 8, 1999 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Kristina Alabakovska | ||
+ | * Denine Copeland | ||
+ | * Bridget Colleen Gabel | ||
+ | * LuEtt J. Hanson | ||
+ | * Tamia Ronique Harris | ||
+ | * Sara Anne Johnson | ||
+ | * Melinda Jones | ||
+ | * Melissa Emily Mallinak | ||
+ | * Jennifer Leigh Noble | ||
+ | * Mia K. Poluga | ||
+ | * Cheryl Renee Rettger | ||
+ | * Heather Lynn Scheimann | ||
+ | * Carla Kate Skytta | ||
+ | * Tara Uttamchandoni | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Xi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' December 12, 1999 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Timothy J. Bugansky | ||
+ | * Brandy L. Breslin | ||
+ | * Jeremy Paul Bright | ||
+ | * Lisa Marie Devers | ||
+ | * Valerie Alicia Harris | ||
+ | * Lori S. McCullagh | ||
+ | * Rosalena Muckle | ||
+ | * Tanika Lynette Russell | ||
+ | * Lora Lee Stagle | ||
+ | * Brandi LeAnn Thorne | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Omikron Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 28, 2000 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Robert Paul Futhey | ||
+ | * Tiffany Marie Johnson | ||
+ | * Jack Brian Kern | ||
+ | * Jeremy M. McGee | ||
+ | * Kimberly Michelle Stenger | ||
+ | * Nicole Samone Taylor | ||
+ | * Jennifer Eve Todd | ||
+ | * Ronna Marie Woods | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Pi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' December 3, 2000 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Nicolette Marie Bertalone | ||
+ | * Gil R. Martin | ||
+ | * Chukwuezugo Obunna Offodile | ||
+ | * Marisa Alma Torres | ||
+ | * Jenny Ann Wilt | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Rho Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 29, 2001 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Aba Abieyuwa Aimiuwa | ||
+ | * Lori Ann Armendaria | ||
+ | * Beth Alon Carroll | ||
+ | * James Jared Crouch | ||
+ | * Tamara Monique Johnson | ||
+ | * Jason Andrew Krough | ||
+ | * Heather Rose Marx | ||
+ | * Jessica Lynn O'Dea | ||
+ | * Kristy Jane O'Hara | ||
+ | * Stephanie Marie Rodrigues | ||
+ | * Mark Ryan Schory | ||
+ | * Marisa Lynn Vernon | ||
+ | * Dannika Joyce Wallace | ||
+ | * Katy Lee Watts | ||
+ | * Miranda Mae Williams | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Sigma Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' December 2, 2001 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Jon Dalton Hiles II | ||
+ | * Robert James Larke | ||
+ | * Rachelle M. Loubon | ||
+ | * Angela Marie Mahory | ||
+ | * Melissa Christine Merkle | ||
+ | * Brian Jonathan Nebrich | ||
+ | * Kathryn Lynn Price | ||
+ | * Laura Kristen Richeson | ||
+ | * Kerrie Ann Shisila | ||
+ | * Nancy Elizabeth Snavely | ||
+ | * Ashlei Marie Stricklet | ||
+ | * Heather Renee Topper | ||
+ | * Stephanie Marie Tully | ||
+ | * Adam Charles Woener | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Tau Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 28, 2002 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Shannon Lee Benson | ||
+ | * Stacey Monica Berkley | ||
+ | * Brian Lee Chatman | ||
+ | * Kimberly Diane Curiale | ||
+ | * Theresa Erin Doney | ||
+ | * David Partick Gentile | ||
+ | * Valerie Renee Gilbert | ||
+ | * Jacqueline Marie Hicks | ||
+ | * Erin Michelle Jaeger | ||
+ | * Jess William Kreusler | ||
+ | * Kimberly Ann Loveless | ||
+ | * Megan Alyson Massingill | ||
+ | * Bruce Lee Mitchell | ||
+ | * Daniel Hayes Morgan | ||
+ | * Christin Michelle Oravec | ||
+ | * Aileen Rose Ruane | ||
+ | * Andrea Marie Shockey | ||
+ | * Stephanie Danielle Sicker | ||
+ | * Molly Beth Slutsky | ||
+ | * Stacy Marie Stewart | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Upsilon Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' November 24, 2002 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Marshall Preston Hyden II | ||
+ | * Ruth Ann McCullagh | ||
+ | * Sarah Marie Philippi | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Phi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 27, 2003 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Allison Rose Acino | ||
+ | * Nicole Lee Augustein | ||
+ | * Christopher Boerum | ||
+ | * Mary Elizabeth Bice | ||
+ | * Amanda Kathleen Brace | ||
+ | * Elisa Marie Clift | ||
+ | * Amy Christine Davala | ||
+ | * Jameson David Erwine | ||
+ | * Joseph Hugh Graham III | ||
+ | * Michael William Hoffman | ||
+ | * Lauren Elizabeth Hollis | ||
+ | * Margaret Lindsay Kidder | ||
+ | * Emily Clarke Kirkpatrick | ||
+ | * John Anthony Kuzneski | ||
+ | * Marcus Alan Leeper | ||
+ | * Jessica Rose Mitchell | ||
+ | * Hilary Laura Mohler | ||
+ | * Carolyn Michelle Owings | ||
+ | * Heather Marie Vavrek | ||
+ | * Neely Bryanne Waring | ||
+ | * Kristine Rose Young | ||
+ | * Margaret Aileen Young | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Chi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' November 16, 2003 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Kassidy Cristen Oberacker | ||
+ | * Kristin Elizabeth Urycki | ||
+ | * Marie Veronica Wehenkel | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Psi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 25, 2004 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Megan Lynn Ackerman | ||
+ | * Megan Elizabeth Bobula | ||
+ | * Rachel Diane Friberg | ||
+ | * Jessica Nicole Karrer | ||
+ | * Cassandra Ann Kloth | ||
+ | * Megan Catherine O'Bryan | ||
+ | * Melissa Grace O'Bryan | ||
+ | * Lauren Beth Polly | ||
+ | * Erika Lynne Puch | ||
+ | * Alyse Gwyn Rothenberg | ||
+ | * Tara Stewart Smith | ||
+ | * Jennifer Vladic | ||
+ | * Hilary Rose Yosua | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Omega Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' November 21, 2004 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Melissa Marie Fairbanks | ||
+ | * Matthew James Foss | ||
+ | * Christy Amanda Reker | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Anne Sauer | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Alpha Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 24, 2005 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * John Michael Brace Jr. | ||
+ | * Caitlin Suzanne Faas | ||
+ | * Abby Saxton Fisher | ||
+ | * Steven James Jacobson | ||
+ | * Katherine Elizabeth Kaminski | ||
+ | * Preston Denard Mitchum | ||
+ | * Sara Ashley Shipman | ||
+ | * Anthony Vincent Gabriel Shreffler | ||
+ | * D'Onna LeSean Stubblefield | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Beta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' December 4, 2005 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Gamma Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Delta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Epsilon Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 29, 2007 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Alyssa Conti | ||
+ | * Ashley McNeil | ||
+ | * Brent Miller | ||
+ | * Jay Patibandla | ||
+ | * Julianne Simcox | ||
+ | * Xavier Tecillo | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Zeta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Eta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 27, 2008 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Theta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' November 30, 2008 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Char Curd | ||
+ | * Katie Lotko | ||
+ | * Stephanie Mathias | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Iota Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' May 3, 2009 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Geoff Atchison | ||
+ | * Melissa Fowler | ||
+ | * Rachel Grote | ||
+ | * Jane Hussey | ||
+ | * Jhaakira Jacobs | ||
+ | * Christopher Meluch | ||
+ | * Jessica Kraft | ||
+ | * Jessica Lanzarotta | ||
+ | * Paul Porter | ||
+ | * Allison Reifeis | ||
+ | * Lauren Roth | ||
+ | * Jennifer Shore | ||
+ | * Julie Showler | ||
+ | * Jessica Swonger | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Kappa Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | * name | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Beta Beta Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 09:36, 7 November 2009
The following is a list of Beta Beta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lamda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omikron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class
- 32 Alpha Eta Class
- 33 Alpha Theta Class
- 34 Alpha Iota Class
- 35 Alpha Kappa Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: October 11, 1992
- Rae Ann Bowden
- Becky Lynn Bridges
- Debbie Eileen Brown
- Rae Ann Bowden
- Krista Lynn Brownson
- Matthew C. Byerly
- Trevor Lennon Carten
- Heather Lynne Case
- Kathi Wells Chawla
- Nishi Chawla
- Isbella Santa Ciarallo
- Tammy Marie (Cline) Sparks
- Nancy Dawn Cook
- Kevin James Costello
- Piero Paul Cozza
- Cynthia Ann Cummings
- Kimberly Sue (Darrah) Kroenke
- Stacey M. Dedrick
- Maria DiVincenzo
- Lisa M. Downard
- Suzanne Marie Eberhart
- Deborah Kay (Eich) Gudat
- Keith Feicks
- Christine Marie Fowler
- Ian Benjamin Flynn
- Sandra Lynn Gainer
- Jennifer Ann Garske
- Teressa Renee Grimes
- Carrie Ann Day Hammer
- Deborah Lee Handlin
- Patricia Lin Hassett
- Lee Ann Marie Hite
- Bradley Allen Holton
- Angela Hughes
- Scott Alan Hutka
- Debra Allison Jones
- Tracy Ann (Juhasz) Coyle
- Lorri Ann Jurkoshek
- Lesli N.Klinginsmith
- Stephanie Ann Kocik
- Katherine Anne Konfal
- Jerry Andrew Kopcok
- Alyssa Nicole (Lantor) Rukin
- James Robert Lochbihler
- Bryan K. Lopp
- Kimberly Sue Love
- Colleen Shawen Martyne
- Amy Caroline (Mazzeo) Davis
- Megan Elizabeth McNamara
- Chris James Medaglia
- Ericka Ann Meyer
- Karen Kay Milhouse
- Stacie Minichello
- Cathlena Joanne Morris
- Gary John Morth
- Kevin P. Nau
- Kelly Anne O'Neil
- Jeanette Ann Riebe
- Jennifer A. Rodachy
- Jondrea Kristel Rogers
- Clifford Scott Smith
- Christopher James Storey
- Matthew Alan Taylor
- Stefanie Ann Velotta
- Kimberly Marie White
- Beth Louise Winkelvoss
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 18, 1993
- Susanna Jean Batherst
- Julie Ann Best
- Trudy Michelle Cassen
- Tricia Marie Cleversy
- Shane Michael Devericks
- Holly Ann DiBin
- Michelle Ann Gregory
- Heather Lynne Hout
- Susan Marie Manilla
- Andrea Lynn Pawlina
- Chad S. Reynolds
- Shannon Leigh Simms
- Marcia Kay (Van Horn) Robinson
- Steven B. Weinberg
- Hope E. Yamokoski
Beta Class
Induction Date: November 21, 1993
- Monica N. Black
- Judy Crawford
- Carl Hendrick Dokter
- Judy E. Glasgow
- Lisa Ann (Graff) Taylor
- Julie Lynn Louden
- Tonya Ann (Malone) Shipp
- Edward Marchiny
- Gail Ann Matuszak
- Elizabeth R. (O'Neill) Barack
- Chantile Latrice Williams
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 23, 1994
- Rebecca Lynn Balcer
- Neil D. Call
- Shannon Luisa Cassell
- Robert Anthony Rensi
- Tara Marie Ross
- Amy R. Rossi
- Tuesday Anne Ryan
- Kimberly Diane Shilling
- Andrea Irene (Stackhouse) Dulmot
Delta Class
Induction Date: December 3, 1994
- Shelly Renee Antrobius
- Christine Marie Baker
- Shayne A. Blum
- Sandi Gail Campbell
- Beverly J. (Coeling) Corder
- Jennifer Marie Csongei
- Anglia Yvette Eatman
- Michael Scott Hart
- Laurie A. Knecht
- Karen Eileen Mastey
- Tina Marie Milyiori
- Julie Christine Owens
- Jamie Michael Page
- John Henry Petrisko
- Joseph Walter Ramey
- Amy Renee Sawicki
- Holly Lynn (Stafford) Page
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 28, 1995
- Jared Thomas Boehm
- Charles Wayne Brower
- Mark Anthony Colella
- Alisha Louise Cybulski
- Daniel Morgan Fenn
- Daniel Phillip Greenberg
- Diana Kay Harr
- Amy L. Niska (Messick)
- Amy Marie Paeplow
- Sibley Sin
- Carole Lynn Smith
- Melissa Anne Wells
Zeta Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1995
- John Anthony Capraruolo
- Amy Aileen Cross
- Mary Dianne Krantz
- Kari Melinda Linet
- Amy Lynn Major
- Heather Jean McCoy
- Trishia Lynn Sanor
- Melissa Schneider
- Jodi M. Schuck
- Amy Elizabeth Shannon
- Jessica Ann Solresz
- Julie Christin (Straziuso) Lehrer
- Margaret Tsai
- Nicolette Shalmone Warren
- Heather Renee Usner
- Veronica Gene Verhoff
Eta Class
Induction Date: April 27, 1996
- Cory David Boecker
- Heather L. (Emmons) Boecker
- Danita Marie Brown
- Vanessa Kay Capps
- Susan M. Fenn
- Donald Edward Guenther
- Melissa Diane Liptak
- Sarah McCloskey
- Rebecca Lyn Ringer
- Carrie Katherine Walls
- Shane B. Wolfe
Theta Class
Induction Date: December 7, 1996
- Lauren Anne Borkowski
- Hollie Marie Chessman
- Elizabeth Rebecca Hannah (Niska)
- Juneous Alexander Pettijohn
Iota Class
Induction Date: April 25, 1997
- Jennifer Lynne Evers
- Melissa Sue Hoffman
- Julie Kristen Macker
- Heather Lynn Roberts
- Kerry Kaye Soltis
Kappa Class
Induction Date: December 6, 1997
- Kelly Ann Brandel
- Jandy B. Hanna
- Kimberly Ann Martin
- Jaime Alexandra Sanner
- Justin Andrew Stratton
Lamda Class
Induction Date: May 9, 1998
- Stacy Jean Boni
- Holly Dotson
- Laura Jean Domokos
- Mandy Rae Grodin
- Merry Kay Heineman
- Racheal Elizabeth Isaak (Stratton)
- Elizabeth Ann Knazek
- Jolynn M. Matte
- Karen Marie O'Connell
- Nicole Marie Poston
- Joshua Ray Wolfrum
Mu Class
Induction Date: December 12, 1998
- Melissa V. Bellar
- Sharon L. Berg
- Marcie B. Forrest
- Katie E. Gangell
- Karen A. Hewlett
- Alexandra L. Mankowski
- Jason P. Merry
- Shannon L. Miller
- Michelle Ocilka
- Jamila L. Sherife-Kekulan
- Stacey L. Somerfield
- Erin Michelle Stotts
- Kerry L. Turner
- Teresa Michelle Wright
- Dominic R. Surace
Nu Class
Induction Date: May 8, 1999
- Kristina Alabakovska
- Denine Copeland
- Bridget Colleen Gabel
- LuEtt J. Hanson
- Tamia Ronique Harris
- Sara Anne Johnson
- Melinda Jones
- Melissa Emily Mallinak
- Jennifer Leigh Noble
- Mia K. Poluga
- Cheryl Renee Rettger
- Heather Lynn Scheimann
- Carla Kate Skytta
- Tara Uttamchandoni
Xi Class
Induction Date: December 12, 1999
- Timothy J. Bugansky
- Brandy L. Breslin
- Jeremy Paul Bright
- Lisa Marie Devers
- Valerie Alicia Harris
- Lori S. McCullagh
- Rosalena Muckle
- Tanika Lynette Russell
- Lora Lee Stagle
- Brandi LeAnn Thorne
Omikron Class
Induction Date: April 28, 2000
- Robert Paul Futhey
- Tiffany Marie Johnson
- Jack Brian Kern
- Jeremy M. McGee
- Kimberly Michelle Stenger
- Nicole Samone Taylor
- Jennifer Eve Todd
- Ronna Marie Woods
Pi Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2000
- Nicolette Marie Bertalone
- Gil R. Martin
- Chukwuezugo Obunna Offodile
- Marisa Alma Torres
- Jenny Ann Wilt
Rho Class
Induction Date: April 29, 2001
- Aba Abieyuwa Aimiuwa
- Lori Ann Armendaria
- Beth Alon Carroll
- James Jared Crouch
- Tamara Monique Johnson
- Jason Andrew Krough
- Heather Rose Marx
- Jessica Lynn O'Dea
- Kristy Jane O'Hara
- Stephanie Marie Rodrigues
- Mark Ryan Schory
- Marisa Lynn Vernon
- Dannika Joyce Wallace
- Katy Lee Watts
- Miranda Mae Williams
Sigma Class
Induction Date: December 2, 2001
- Jon Dalton Hiles II
- Robert James Larke
- Rachelle M. Loubon
- Angela Marie Mahory
- Melissa Christine Merkle
- Brian Jonathan Nebrich
- Kathryn Lynn Price
- Laura Kristen Richeson
- Kerrie Ann Shisila
- Nancy Elizabeth Snavely
- Ashlei Marie Stricklet
- Heather Renee Topper
- Stephanie Marie Tully
- Adam Charles Woener
Tau Class
Induction Date: April 28, 2002
- Shannon Lee Benson
- Stacey Monica Berkley
- Brian Lee Chatman
- Kimberly Diane Curiale
- Theresa Erin Doney
- David Partick Gentile
- Valerie Renee Gilbert
- Jacqueline Marie Hicks
- Erin Michelle Jaeger
- Jess William Kreusler
- Kimberly Ann Loveless
- Megan Alyson Massingill
- Bruce Lee Mitchell
- Daniel Hayes Morgan
- Christin Michelle Oravec
- Aileen Rose Ruane
- Andrea Marie Shockey
- Stephanie Danielle Sicker
- Molly Beth Slutsky
- Stacy Marie Stewart
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: November 24, 2002
- Marshall Preston Hyden II
- Ruth Ann McCullagh
- Sarah Marie Philippi
Phi Class
Induction Date: April 27, 2003
- Allison Rose Acino
- Nicole Lee Augustein
- Christopher Boerum
- Mary Elizabeth Bice
- Amanda Kathleen Brace
- Elisa Marie Clift
- Amy Christine Davala
- Jameson David Erwine
- Joseph Hugh Graham III
- Michael William Hoffman
- Lauren Elizabeth Hollis
- Margaret Lindsay Kidder
- Emily Clarke Kirkpatrick
- John Anthony Kuzneski
- Marcus Alan Leeper
- Jessica Rose Mitchell
- Hilary Laura Mohler
- Carolyn Michelle Owings
- Heather Marie Vavrek
- Neely Bryanne Waring
- Kristine Rose Young
- Margaret Aileen Young
Chi Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2003
- Kassidy Cristen Oberacker
- Kristin Elizabeth Urycki
- Marie Veronica Wehenkel
Psi Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2004
- Megan Lynn Ackerman
- Megan Elizabeth Bobula
- Rachel Diane Friberg
- Jessica Nicole Karrer
- Cassandra Ann Kloth
- Megan Catherine O'Bryan
- Melissa Grace O'Bryan
- Lauren Beth Polly
- Erika Lynne Puch
- Alyse Gwyn Rothenberg
- Tara Stewart Smith
- Jennifer Vladic
- Hilary Rose Yosua
Omega Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2004
- Melissa Marie Fairbanks
- Matthew James Foss
- Christy Amanda Reker
- Elizabeth Anne Sauer
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 24, 2005
- John Michael Brace Jr.
- Caitlin Suzanne Faas
- Abby Saxton Fisher
- Steven James Jacobson
- Katherine Elizabeth Kaminski
- Preston Denard Mitchum
- Sara Ashley Shipman
- Anthony Vincent Gabriel Shreffler
- D'Onna LeSean Stubblefield
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: December 4, 2005
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 29, 2007
- Alyssa Conti
- Ashley McNeil
- Brent Miller
- Jay Patibandla
- Julianne Simcox
- Xavier Tecillo
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: April 27, 2008
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2008
- Char Curd
- Katie Lotko
- Stephanie Mathias
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: May 3, 2009
- Geoff Atchison
- Melissa Fowler
- Rachel Grote
- Jane Hussey
- Jhaakira Jacobs
- Christopher Meluch
- Jessica Kraft
- Jessica Lanzarotta
- Paul Porter
- Allison Reifeis
- Lauren Roth
- Jennifer Shore
- Julie Showler
- Jessica Swonger
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name