Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Xi Chapter Initiate Classes"
Renecarling (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Pi Class) |
Renecarling (talk | contribs) m |
||
(104 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | The following is a | + | The following is a list of [[Alpha Xi Chapter]] Initiate Classes. |
− | == Charter | + | == Charter== |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: '' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Alison Jones | ||
+ | * Becky Kirk | ||
+ | * Dana Perkins | ||
+ | * Erin Boyle | ||
+ | * Greg Martin | ||
+ | * Jeff Smith | ||
+ | * Jenn Butner | ||
+ | * Jennifer Allen | ||
+ | * Jennifer Cook | ||
+ | * Jennifer Milledge | ||
+ | * Lynn Cash | ||
+ | * [[Mark Swain]] | ||
+ | * Michelle Rhodes | ||
+ | * Mike Raiden | ||
+ | * Shelly Wagners | ||
+ | * Stephen Keatts | ||
+ | * Susie Stelter | ||
+ | * Suzanne May | ||
+ | * Theresa Maguire | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Alpha Class == | ||
+ | * Amy Naugle | ||
+ | * Jamal Jones | ||
+ | * Jane Renger | ||
+ | * Jennifer Hallowell | ||
+ | * Kathy Chambers | ||
+ | * Kim Collins | ||
+ | * Kim Smith | ||
+ | * Melissa Riffe | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Beta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 1992'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Ann Ladd | ||
+ | * Bruce Hall | ||
+ | * Edith Raumer | ||
+ | * George Coleman | ||
+ | * Sherri Martin | ||
+ | * Todd Hughes | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Gamma Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1992'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Amy Hufnagel | ||
+ | * Ann Fernandez | ||
+ | * Holly Dunn | ||
+ | * Jamie Stewart | ||
+ | * Liz Turpin | ||
+ | * Lyn Friedan | ||
+ | * Matt Paynik | ||
+ | * Patsy Egli | ||
+ | * Stephanie Bridgewater | ||
+ | * Virginia Lacitignola | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Delta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 1993'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Cathy Graham | ||
+ | * Heather Peebles | ||
+ | * Jessica Magana | ||
+ | * Robyn Blackstone | ||
+ | * Sara Frankhouser | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Epsilon Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1993'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Lori Caretta | ||
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
− | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Zeta Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 1994'' |
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * April Wise | ||
+ | * Dujado Mek-Aroonreun | ||
+ | * Jane Marie Jones | ||
+ | * Kristine Porter | ||
+ | * Louella Diego | ||
+ | * Maggie McKinney | ||
+ | * Mylena Rife | ||
+ | * Sean Kelly | ||
+ | * T.J. Stites | ||
+ | * Tracey Irby | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Eta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1994'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Abby Schultz | ||
+ | * Kristen Cutler | ||
+ | * Mandy Hubbard | ||
+ | * Monique | ||
+ | * Stacey Shirey | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Theta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 1995'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Angie Broadwater | ||
+ | * Angie Dawson | ||
+ | * Christine Burnett | ||
+ | * Dana Hoover | ||
+ | * Kara Cocke | ||
+ | * Lisa Randazzo | ||
+ | * Nicole Perry | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Iota Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1995'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Alison Mckee | ||
+ | * Amy Press | ||
+ | * Chris Cocke | ||
+ | * Gretchen Hutt | ||
+ | * Jane Bamba | ||
+ | * Melissa Russell | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Kappa Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 1996'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Andrea Richards | ||
+ | * Angeline Saferight | ||
+ | * April Holley | ||
+ | * Erica Gaudet | ||
+ | * Suzette Miller | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Lambda Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1996'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Blair Ainsworth | ||
+ | * John Crawford | ||
+ | * Jon Harvell | ||
+ | * Leanne Farley | ||
+ | * Marissa Elliot | ||
+ | * Rob Fediregan | ||
+ | * Rose O'Brian | ||
+ | * Shannon Howery | ||
+ | * Sheri Harvey | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Mu Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 1997'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Casey Moore | ||
+ | * Griselda Reboja | ||
+ | * Jessica Kelly | ||
+ | * Millie Wilson | ||
+ | * Tracey Jones | ||
+ | * Sally Bybee | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Nu Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1997'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Andrew Swedlow | ||
+ | * April Crouse | ||
+ | * Brix Condrey | ||
+ | * Erin Edwards | ||
+ | * Jamie Rankin | ||
+ | * Jason Restein | ||
+ | * Jeff Geogre | ||
+ | * Katherine Stevens | ||
+ | * Kelly Pettigrew | ||
+ | * Kristen Doherty | ||
+ | * Marica McGill | ||
+ | * Misty White | ||
+ | * Nalett Lor | ||
+ | * Nick Shrader | ||
+ | * Renee Raiden | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Xi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 1998'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Beth Brantley | ||
+ | * Bobby Pickett | ||
+ | * Chad Miller | ||
+ | * Chasity Widener | ||
+ | * Chris Kobyra | ||
+ | * Hope Burnette | ||
+ | * Jen White | ||
+ | * Jonathan Simms | ||
+ | * Keith Asbury | ||
+ | * Meghan Collins | ||
+ | * Melissa Tait | ||
+ | * Patrick Hoawley | ||
+ | * Rae 'Vynn Tillies | ||
+ | * Ray Harrell | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Omicron Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1998'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Amanda Barnes |
− | * | + | * Becky Ballenthyne |
− | * | + | * Cori Duff |
+ | * Erika Grant | ||
+ | * Gregory Humble | ||
+ | * Jarrod Crockett | ||
+ | * Jenny Lettew | ||
+ | * Krista Sebert | ||
+ | * [[Lucas Barszcz]] | ||
+ | * Penny Wilmoth | ||
+ | * Rebecca Lerch | ||
+ | * Regina Inglese | ||
+ | * Sara Brittingham | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Pi Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 1999'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Aaron Prowett |
− | * | + | * April Spain |
− | * | + | * Ayesha Cooper |
+ | * Dianna Musick | ||
+ | * Gina Morgan | ||
+ | * Jamey Haden | ||
+ | * Jessica Shultz | ||
+ | * Joey Wilkerson | ||
+ | * Keri Gaston | ||
+ | * Kristen White | ||
+ | * Laura Melius | ||
+ | * Lauren Estes | ||
+ | * Lisa Alley | ||
+ | * Melani Price | ||
+ | * Natalie Morete | ||
+ | * Valerie Bennett | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Rho Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Fall 1999'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Cassie Brie |
− | * | + | * Erin Nelson |
− | * | + | * Jennifer Berger |
+ | * Leslie Banda | ||
+ | * Maranda Greene | ||
+ | * Mark Moses | ||
+ | * Megan Noel | ||
+ | * Misty Nicole Stidham | ||
+ | * Terrell Dean | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Sigma Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 2000'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Amanda King |
− | * | + | * Ann Marie Kovach |
− | * | + | * Christina McGraw |
+ | * Cindy Holland | ||
+ | * Heather Collins | ||
+ | * Jennifer Neel | ||
+ | * Jessica Morris | ||
+ | * Kara Sebert | ||
+ | * Lisa Hudock | ||
+ | * Niki Donudio | ||
+ | * Nicole Towle | ||
+ | * Ryan Swedlow | ||
+ | * Sarah Hodges | ||
+ | * Todd Harkrader | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Tau Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Fall 2000'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Bethany Crofford |
− | * | + | * Dana Stevenson |
− | * | + | * Daria Bobbin |
+ | * Justin Salop | ||
+ | * Justine Sabat | ||
+ | * Laura Randolph | ||
+ | * Laura White | ||
+ | * Lisa Voit | ||
+ | * Meredith Streeper | ||
+ | * Teresa Boyd | ||
+ | * Susan Hill | ||
+ | * Yvette Carpenter | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Upsilon Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 2001'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Abby Babcock |
− | * | + | * Alan Crowe |
− | * | + | * Amber Foster |
+ | * Amy Sanderson | ||
+ | * Charisse Brewer | ||
+ | * Chris Damico | ||
+ | * Crystal Belew | ||
+ | * Dana Volk | ||
+ | * Heather Smith McMichael | ||
+ | * Jason Hanson | ||
+ | * Jenn Worley | ||
+ | * Jenny Schell | ||
+ | * Kristen Sims | ||
+ | * Lisa Welson | ||
+ | * Maple Potts | ||
+ | * Maria Davis | ||
+ | * Mike Means | ||
+ | * Nicole Jefferies | ||
+ | * Rachel Stanford | ||
+ | * Ray Torres | ||
+ | * Sara Fritt | ||
+ | * Tim Saunders | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Phi Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Fall 2001'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Autumn Grimes |
− | * | + | * Candice Dull |
− | * | + | * Cathy Rabago |
+ | * Cory Bedall | ||
+ | * Joe Bowman | ||
+ | * Katie Bennett | ||
+ | * Karen Crouse | ||
+ | * Lindsay Kline | ||
+ | * Natasha Brooks | ||
+ | * Nicole Davis | ||
+ | * Scott Rowe | ||
+ | * Stephanie Jones | ||
+ | * Stephanie Maddock | ||
+ | * Suzie Gehrz | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Chi Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 2002'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Ashley Crabtree |
− | * | + | * Ashley Robbins |
− | * | + | * Caroline Cox |
+ | * Daniel Blake | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Paul | ||
+ | * Jermaine Duncan | ||
+ | * Kara Stone | ||
+ | * Kya Parker | ||
+ | * Laura Moses | ||
+ | * Matt Pierpoint | ||
+ | * Shannon Joyce | ||
+ | * Susi Niedbalski | ||
+ | * Tiana Hunicutt | ||
+ | * Tori Steen | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Psi Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Fall 2002'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Amanda Johnson |
− | * | + | * Emily Arthur |
− | * | + | * Jen Cline |
+ | * Johnetta Musick | ||
+ | * Lauren Hodsden | ||
+ | * Lee Ann Shelton | ||
+ | * Lindsay Wesolowski | ||
+ | * Marlene Pariser | ||
+ | * Tiffany Shifflett | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Omega Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 2003'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Ashley Brewer |
− | * | + | * [[Emily Wise]] |
− | * | + | * Erinn Butulis |
+ | * Jenny Davis | ||
+ | * Paula Kunze | ||
+ | * Phil Lester | ||
+ | * Rachael Goetzke | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Alpha | + | == Alpha Alpha Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Fall 2003'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Amanda Kennedy |
− | * | + | * Casey Moore |
− | * | + | * Christin Funderburk |
+ | * Colleen Dixon | ||
+ | * Cory Mudgett | ||
+ | * Heather Culberston | ||
+ | * Krysta Camp | ||
+ | * Lacey Pierson | ||
+ | * Nicolas Hopchak | ||
+ | * Ricky Gray | ||
+ | * Sam Peterson | ||
+ | * Sonya Lineberry | ||
+ | * Tim Jamba | ||
+ | * Zander Dowsett | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Alpha | + | == Alpha Beta Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 2004'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Anne Kouguell |
− | * | + | * Ashley Mills |
− | * | + | * Becky Rust |
+ | * Brittany Hawks | ||
+ | * Desiree Snuffer | ||
+ | * Jackie Radford | ||
+ | * Katie Squires | ||
+ | * [[Lauren Cerkez]] | ||
+ | * Megan Delph | ||
+ | * Megan Hile | ||
+ | * Mike McCaughan | ||
+ | * Patricia Draughan | ||
+ | * Renee Lightner | ||
+ | * Rob Craig | ||
+ | * [[Socrates Tiglao]] | ||
+ | * Stephanie Riester | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Alpha | + | == Alpha Gamma Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Fall 2004'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Brooke Francis |
− | * | + | * Christina Armstrong |
− | * | + | * Elizabeth Lipe |
+ | * Jason Taylor | ||
+ | * Jennifer Orrock | ||
+ | * Jessica Roche | ||
+ | * Kathryn Ward | ||
+ | * Leigh Ann Hopkins | ||
+ | * Missy Levy | ||
+ | * Pilar Wilson | ||
+ | * Samantha Goble | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Alpha | + | == Alpha Delta Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 2005'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Abe Gogel |
− | * | + | * Ashleigh Simmons |
− | * | + | * Brandi Bullock |
− | * | + | * Bridgett Wright |
− | * | + | * Chance Marghem |
− | * | + | * Cheo McCloskey |
− | * | + | * Courtney Lerch |
− | * | + | * Dave Noll |
− | * Lauren | + | * E. Ryan Wooddell |
− | * | + | * Ed Porter |
− | * | + | * Eden Karol |
− | * | + | * Elizabeth Browning |
+ | * Felicia Goad | ||
+ | * Hillary Williams | ||
+ | * Holly Hallum | ||
+ | * James Chouinard | ||
+ | * Jo White | ||
+ | * Karen Morris | ||
+ | * Karen Reister | ||
+ | * Katie Briggs | ||
+ | * Kristy Crigger | ||
+ | * Lauren Brooks | ||
+ | * Priscilla Boateng | ||
+ | * Rebekah McGowman | ||
+ | * Robert Barrett | ||
+ | * Robert Beaton | ||
+ | * Sarah Childress | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Alpha | + | == Alpha Epsilon Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Fall 2005'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Ally Pennypacker |
− | * | + | * Amy Cook |
− | * | + | * Christina Riester |
− | * | + | * Danni Sipler |
− | * | + | * Helen Pegler |
− | * | + | * James Rosensteel |
− | * | + | * Jennifer Sandin |
− | * | + | * Michaela Meissner |
− | * | + | * Michelle Hechinger |
− | * | + | * Rachel Perkins |
− | * | + | * Sara Khan |
− | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Alpha | + | == Alpha Zeta Class == |
− | ''Induction Date: Spring | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 2006'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Amanda Whitley |
− | * | + | * Bobby Kirst |
− | * | + | * Caitlin Minteer |
− | * | + | * Deanna Hortman |
− | * | + | * Erin McGinnis |
− | * | + | * Kelly Childress |
− | * | + | * Kendra Alling |
− | * | + | * Kim Aylesworth |
− | * | + | * Lacie Omps |
− | * | + | * Laura Braithwaite |
− | * | + | * Meghan Runyon |
− | + | * Ross Prinz | |
− | + | * T-Chee Kum | |
− | * | + | </div> |
− | * | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
+ | == Alpha Eta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2006'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Brennan Snook | ||
+ | * Callie Grice | ||
+ | * Edward Coles | ||
+ | * Heather Wells | ||
+ | * Jenna Wickenhofer | ||
+ | * Jenni Spencer | ||
+ | * Joshua Hearne | ||
+ | * Julia Nemchick | ||
+ | * Justin Harrison | ||
+ | * Kristy Walter | ||
+ | * Lauren Davis | ||
+ | * Lori Coleman | ||
+ | * Maria Falcioni | ||
+ | * Marley Cornett | ||
+ | * Melissa Russell | ||
+ | * Michelle Serr | ||
+ | * Susan Danh | ||
+ | * Yaw Yeboah-Kankam | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Alpha | + | == Alpha Theta Class == |
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: Spring 2007'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Cherita Newman |
− | * | + | * David Pillow |
− | * | + | * Deanna Caincross |
− | * | + | * Jacqueline Permito |
− | * | + | * Kaitlin Robertson |
− | * | + | * Lehra Bogino |
− | * | + | * Nicolette Cositore |
− | * | + | * Nikki Faddis |
− | * | + | * Orrin Heath |
− | + | * Peter Ferrall | |
− | * Peter | + | * Stefanie Sauer |
− | |||
− | * | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Iota Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Fall 2007 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted November 13th, 2007 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |537 | ||
+ | |[[Laura Perich]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |538 | ||
+ | |[[Ashley Vito]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |539 | ||
+ | |[[Shanna Harris]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |540 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Jenkins]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |541 | ||
+ | |[[Jenna Miller]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |542 | ||
+ | |[[Caitlin Kruger]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |543 | ||
+ | |[[Arielle Roberts]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |544 | ||
+ | |[[Colin Sweeney]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |545 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Hodge]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |546 | ||
+ | |[[Cozetta Price]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |547 | ||
+ | |[[Shemelia Brandon]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Kappa Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Spring 2008 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted April 23rd, 2008 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |548 | ||
+ | |[[Rae Gilbert]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 549 | ||
+ | |[[Amanda Holley]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |550 | ||
+ | |[[April Funicelli]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |551 | ||
+ | |[[Jayson Langhorn]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |552 | ||
+ | |[[Nicole McGirt]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |553 | ||
+ | |[[Jade Jackson]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |554 | ||
+ | |[[Aaron McDowell]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |555 | ||
+ | |? | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |556 | ||
+ | |[[Megan Beaton]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |557 | ||
+ | |[[Meredith Arritt]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |558 | ||
+ | |[[Shanae Harris]] | ||
+ | |(E) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |559 | ||
+ | |[[Laurel Burton]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |560 | ||
+ | |[[Mark Samudre]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Lambda Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Fall 2008 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted December 1st, 2008 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |561 | ||
+ | |[[Amanda Riddagh]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 562 | ||
+ | |[[Karen Valuri]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |563 | ||
+ | |[[Kimberly Gray]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |564 | ||
+ | |[[Emily Houchins]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |565 | ||
+ | |[[Annamarie Roszko]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |566 | ||
+ | |[[Catherine Ann Blackburn]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |567 | ||
+ | |[[Angela Snider]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |568 | ||
+ | |[[Alan Matthews]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |569 | ||
+ | |[[Natalie Lambert]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |570 | ||
+ | |[[Autumn Poff]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |571 | ||
+ | |[[Chris Biernacki]] | ||
+ | |(E) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |572 | ||
+ | |[[Brooke Myers]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |573 | ||
+ | |[[Cory Leitao]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |574 | ||
+ | |[[Monica Waltz]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |575 | ||
+ | |[[Louis Kolarich]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |576 | ||
+ | |[[Justin Drake]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Mu Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Spring 2009 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted April 21st, 2009 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |577 | ||
+ | |[[Philip Frum]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 578 | ||
+ | |? | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |579 | ||
+ | |[[Caitlin Underwood]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |580 | ||
+ | |[[Josh Monk]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |581 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Case]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |582 | ||
+ | |[[Rina Derricotte]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |583 | ||
+ | |[[Meghan Van Patten]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |584 | ||
+ | |[[Kelly Thorn]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |585 | ||
+ | |[[Jon Gemoets]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |586 | ||
+ | |[[Katelyn Tatti]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |587 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Quiocho]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |588 | ||
+ | |[[Lara Cariker]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Nu Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Fall 2009 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted December 3rd, 2009 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |589 | ||
+ | |[[Anthony Decker]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 590 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Packett]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |591 | ||
+ | |[[Roland Macher]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |592 | ||
+ | |[[Elise Bell]] | ||
+ | |12/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |593 | ||
+ | |[[Lauren Stephenson]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |594 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Shevlin]] | ||
+ | |(E) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |595 | ||
+ | |[[Christina Meadows]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |596 | ||
+ | |[[Laura Waddell]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |597 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Male]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |598 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Richards]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |599 | ||
+ | |[[Courtney Hawkes]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |600 | ||
+ | |[[Cayla Dyer]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |601 | ||
+ | |[[Nik Anninos]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |602 | ||
+ | |[[Kaylan Crousier]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |603 | ||
+ | |[[Kyle Gray]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |604 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Hensley]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Xi Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Spring 2010 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted April 21st, 2010 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |605 | ||
+ | |[[Marian Marjzoub]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 606 | ||
+ | |[[Jason Langteau]] | ||
+ | |12/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |607 | ||
+ | |[[Sheena Palmer]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |608 | ||
+ | |[[Bryan Pruitt]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |609 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Ricotta]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |610 | ||
+ | |[[Stephanie Ratigan]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |611 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca Lipford]] | ||
+ | |12/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |612 | ||
+ | |[[Lauren Macher]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |613 | ||
+ | |[[Becca Stevens]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |614 | ||
+ | |[[Tony Vicario]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |615 | ||
+ | |[[Temi Apostolaros]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |616 | ||
+ | |[[Nicki Lawson]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |617 | ||
+ | |[[Chelsea Lisk]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Omicron Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Fall 2010 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Exact Induction Date is Unknown | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |618 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Gayle Ballagh]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 619 | ||
+ | |[[Jessie Latta]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |620 | ||
+ | |[[Caroline Gates]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |621 | ||
+ | |[[Lindsey Noe]] | ||
+ | |12/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |622 | ||
+ | |[[Krystel Beck]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |623 | ||
+ | |[[Erin Givens]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |624 | ||
+ | |[[Courtney Meade]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |625 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Braun]] | ||
+ | |12/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |626 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Anderson]] | ||
+ | |3/13 (E) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |627 | ||
+ | |[[Alyssa Rock]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |628 | ||
+ | |[[Molly Trott]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |629 | ||
+ | |[[Elizabeth Goodwin]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |630 | ||
+ | |[[Courtney Meade]] | ||
+ | |*Name is repeated. | ||
+ | Unsure of why.* | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Pi Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Spring 2011 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted April 20th, 2011 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |631 | ||
+ | |[[Myles Jones]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 632 | ||
+ | |[[Kaitlyn Fisher]] | ||
+ | |12/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |633 | ||
+ | |[[Kurt Moran]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |634 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |635 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |636 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |637 | ||
+ | |[[Daphne Walter]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |639 | ||
+ | |[[Andrea Rodgers]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |640 | ||
+ | |[[Clarkson Meredith]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |641 | ||
+ | |[[Astin Altenberg]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |642 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Clervoi]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |643 | ||
+ | |[[Holly Mueller]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |644 | ||
+ | |[[James Jordan]] | ||
+ | |? (R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |645 | ||
+ | |[[Rene Carling]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |646 | ||
+ | |[[Caleb Thomas]] | ||
+ | |2/13 (R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |647 | ||
+ | |[[Matt Byers]] | ||
+ | |10/13 (R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |648 | ||
+ | |[[Chelsea Frascoia]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |649 | ||
+ | |[[Kristen Hare]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |650 | ||
+ | |[[Meghan Connolly]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |651 | ||
+ | |[[Cherylann Ward]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Rho Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Fall 2011 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted December 2nd, 2011 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |652 | ||
+ | |[[Eva Intravaia]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |653 | ||
+ | |[[Stephanie Cox]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |654 | ||
+ | |[[Amanda Beauford]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |655 | ||
+ | |[[Melissa Sonye]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |656 | ||
+ | |[[Kiara Hagan]] | ||
+ | |11/13 (E) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |657 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Wray]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |658 | ||
+ | |[[Kristin Harris]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |659 | ||
+ | |[[Elizabeth Carr]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |660 | ||
+ | |[[Misty Daniels]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |661 | ||
+ | |[[Natalie Mongold]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |662 | ||
+ | |[[John Grimes]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |663 | ||
+ | |[[Peter Harbolick]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |664 | ||
+ | |[[Pierina Risco]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Sigma Class == | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Spring 2012 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted April 16th, 2012 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |665 | ||
+ | |Tiffany McCrory | ||
+ | |9/12 (E) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 666 | ||
+ | |[[Elizabeth Dreher]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |667 | ||
+ | |[[Magen Stacy]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |668 | ||
+ | |[[Amanda Billingsly]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |669 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Johnson]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |670 | ||
+ | |[[Kathryn Ruch]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |671 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Brock]] | ||
+ | |Given Alumni Status Without Graduating | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |672 | ||
+ | |[[Hillary Greer]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |673 | ||
+ | |[[Caitlyn Clark]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |674 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Starr]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |675 | ||
+ | |[[Kata Gauthier]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |676 | ||
+ | |[[Molly Slusser]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |677 | ||
+ | |[[Dionna Reece]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (TO) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |678 | ||
+ | |[[Stacy Sadler]] | ||
+ | |? (R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |679 | ||
+ | |[[Charles Ryan]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |680 | ||
+ | |[[Zachary Martinez]] | ||
+ | |8/12 (TO) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |681 | ||
+ | |[[Peter Weber]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Alpha Tau Class== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Fall 2012 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted November 30th, 2012 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |682 | ||
+ | |[[Lydia Bradshaw]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |683 | ||
+ | |[[Cristina Spicher]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |684 | ||
+ | |[[Sydney Young]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |685 | ||
+ | |[[Erika Worthley]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |686 | ||
+ | |[[Emily Radcliffe]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |687 | ||
+ | |[[Rose Mahler]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |688 | ||
+ | |[[Kelsey Hyser]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |689 | ||
+ | |[[Derrick Eppard]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |690 | ||
+ | |[[Tyler Scheidt]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Alpha Upsilon Class== | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Spring 2013 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted April 19th, 2013 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |691 | ||
+ | |[[Ellie Hawthorne]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |692 | ||
+ | |[[Ryan McLaughlin]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |693 | ||
+ | |[[Olivia Gerardi]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |694 | ||
+ | |[[Jacob Vaught]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |695 | ||
+ | |[[James Cardenas]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |696 | ||
+ | |[[Clarrissa Morrill]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |697 | ||
+ | |[[Jackie Klancher]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |698 | ||
+ | |[[Amber Ehrett]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |699 | ||
+ | |[[Emma Paulsen]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |700 | ||
+ | |[[Yvonne Smith]] | ||
+ | | 5/14 (TO) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |701 | ||
+ | |[[Jordan Jessee]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |702 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Frazelle]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |703 | ||
+ | |[[Lauren Paulette]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |704 | ||
+ | |[[Jordan Hamden]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |705 | ||
+ | |[[Morgan Lusk]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |706 | ||
+ | |[[Mary Flinn]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (TO) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |707 | ||
+ | |[[Sahar Aflaki]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | ==Alpha Phi Class== | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Fall 2013 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted November 14th, 2013 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |708 | ||
+ | |[[Jesus Martinez]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |709 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |710 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |711 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |712 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |713 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | ==Alpha Chi Class== | ||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Spring 2014 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted April 25th, 2014 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |714 | ||
+ | |[[Stefani Szkalak]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |715 | ||
+ | |[[Haley Race]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |716 | ||
+ | |[[Analise Roccaforte]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |717 | ||
+ | |[[Chelsea Rasnic]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |718 | ||
+ | |[[Corbin Martin]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |719 | ||
+ | |[[Tommy Morgan]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |720 | ||
+ | |[[Jackie Salzano]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |721 | ||
+ | |[[Ashton Overby]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |722 | ||
+ | |[[Sara Cooper]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |723 | ||
+ | |[[Patrick Macher]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |724 | ||
+ | |[[Grayson Gaylor]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |} | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] |
Latest revision as of 19:15, 7 May 2014
The following is a list of Alpha Xi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class
- 32 Alpha Eta Class
- 33 Alpha Theta Class
- 34 Alpha Iota Class
- 35 Alpha Kappa Class
- 36 Alpha Lambda Class
- 37 Alpha Mu Class
- 38 Alpha Nu Class
- 39 Alpha Xi Class
- 40 Alpha Omicron Class
- 41 Alpha Pi Class
- 42 Alpha Rho Class
- 43 Alpha Sigma Class
- 44 Alpha Tau Class
- 45 Alpha Upsilon Class
- 46 Alpha Phi Class
- 47 Alpha Chi Class
Charter
Induction Date:
- Alison Jones
- Becky Kirk
- Dana Perkins
- Erin Boyle
- Greg Martin
- Jeff Smith
- Jenn Butner
- Jennifer Allen
- Jennifer Cook
- Jennifer Milledge
- Lynn Cash
- Mark Swain
- Michelle Rhodes
- Mike Raiden
- Shelly Wagners
- Stephen Keatts
- Susie Stelter
- Suzanne May
- Theresa Maguire
Alpha Class
- Amy Naugle
- Jamal Jones
- Jane Renger
- Jennifer Hallowell
- Kathy Chambers
- Kim Collins
- Kim Smith
- Melissa Riffe
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1992
- Ann Ladd
- Bruce Hall
- Edith Raumer
- George Coleman
- Sherri Martin
- Todd Hughes
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 1992
- Amy Hufnagel
- Ann Fernandez
- Holly Dunn
- Jamie Stewart
- Liz Turpin
- Lyn Friedan
- Matt Paynik
- Patsy Egli
- Stephanie Bridgewater
- Virginia Lacitignola
Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1993
- Cathy Graham
- Heather Peebles
- Jessica Magana
- Robyn Blackstone
- Sara Frankhouser
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 1993
- Lori Caretta
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1994
- April Wise
- Dujado Mek-Aroonreun
- Jane Marie Jones
- Kristine Porter
- Louella Diego
- Maggie McKinney
- Mylena Rife
- Sean Kelly
- T.J. Stites
- Tracey Irby
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994
- Abby Schultz
- Kristen Cutler
- Mandy Hubbard
- Monique
- Stacey Shirey
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995
- Angie Broadwater
- Angie Dawson
- Christine Burnett
- Dana Hoover
- Kara Cocke
- Lisa Randazzo
- Nicole Perry
Iota Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995
- Alison Mckee
- Amy Press
- Chris Cocke
- Gretchen Hutt
- Jane Bamba
- Melissa Russell
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
- Andrea Richards
- Angeline Saferight
- April Holley
- Erica Gaudet
- Suzette Miller
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996
- Blair Ainsworth
- John Crawford
- Jon Harvell
- Leanne Farley
- Marissa Elliot
- Rob Fediregan
- Rose O'Brian
- Shannon Howery
- Sheri Harvey
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- Casey Moore
- Griselda Reboja
- Jessica Kelly
- Millie Wilson
- Tracey Jones
- Sally Bybee
Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- Andrew Swedlow
- April Crouse
- Brix Condrey
- Erin Edwards
- Jamie Rankin
- Jason Restein
- Jeff Geogre
- Katherine Stevens
- Kelly Pettigrew
- Kristen Doherty
- Marica McGill
- Misty White
- Nalett Lor
- Nick Shrader
- Renee Raiden
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Beth Brantley
- Bobby Pickett
- Chad Miller
- Chasity Widener
- Chris Kobyra
- Hope Burnette
- Jen White
- Jonathan Simms
- Keith Asbury
- Meghan Collins
- Melissa Tait
- Patrick Hoawley
- Rae 'Vynn Tillies
- Ray Harrell
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- Amanda Barnes
- Becky Ballenthyne
- Cori Duff
- Erika Grant
- Gregory Humble
- Jarrod Crockett
- Jenny Lettew
- Krista Sebert
- Lucas Barszcz
- Penny Wilmoth
- Rebecca Lerch
- Regina Inglese
- Sara Brittingham
Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- Aaron Prowett
- April Spain
- Ayesha Cooper
- Dianna Musick
- Gina Morgan
- Jamey Haden
- Jessica Shultz
- Joey Wilkerson
- Keri Gaston
- Kristen White
- Laura Melius
- Lauren Estes
- Lisa Alley
- Melani Price
- Natalie Morete
- Valerie Bennett
Rho Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Cassie Brie
- Erin Nelson
- Jennifer Berger
- Leslie Banda
- Maranda Greene
- Mark Moses
- Megan Noel
- Misty Nicole Stidham
- Terrell Dean
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Amanda King
- Ann Marie Kovach
- Christina McGraw
- Cindy Holland
- Heather Collins
- Jennifer Neel
- Jessica Morris
- Kara Sebert
- Lisa Hudock
- Niki Donudio
- Nicole Towle
- Ryan Swedlow
- Sarah Hodges
- Todd Harkrader
Tau Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Bethany Crofford
- Dana Stevenson
- Daria Bobbin
- Justin Salop
- Justine Sabat
- Laura Randolph
- Laura White
- Lisa Voit
- Meredith Streeper
- Teresa Boyd
- Susan Hill
- Yvette Carpenter
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Abby Babcock
- Alan Crowe
- Amber Foster
- Amy Sanderson
- Charisse Brewer
- Chris Damico
- Crystal Belew
- Dana Volk
- Heather Smith McMichael
- Jason Hanson
- Jenn Worley
- Jenny Schell
- Kristen Sims
- Lisa Welson
- Maple Potts
- Maria Davis
- Mike Means
- Nicole Jefferies
- Rachel Stanford
- Ray Torres
- Sara Fritt
- Tim Saunders
Phi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- Autumn Grimes
- Candice Dull
- Cathy Rabago
- Cory Bedall
- Joe Bowman
- Katie Bennett
- Karen Crouse
- Lindsay Kline
- Natasha Brooks
- Nicole Davis
- Scott Rowe
- Stephanie Jones
- Stephanie Maddock
- Suzie Gehrz
Chi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Ashley Crabtree
- Ashley Robbins
- Caroline Cox
- Daniel Blake
- Elizabeth Paul
- Jermaine Duncan
- Kara Stone
- Kya Parker
- Laura Moses
- Matt Pierpoint
- Shannon Joyce
- Susi Niedbalski
- Tiana Hunicutt
- Tori Steen
Psi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Amanda Johnson
- Emily Arthur
- Jen Cline
- Johnetta Musick
- Lauren Hodsden
- Lee Ann Shelton
- Lindsay Wesolowski
- Marlene Pariser
- Tiffany Shifflett
Omega Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Ashley Brewer
- Emily Wise
- Erinn Butulis
- Jenny Davis
- Paula Kunze
- Phil Lester
- Rachael Goetzke
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- Amanda Kennedy
- Casey Moore
- Christin Funderburk
- Colleen Dixon
- Cory Mudgett
- Heather Culberston
- Krysta Camp
- Lacey Pierson
- Nicolas Hopchak
- Ricky Gray
- Sam Peterson
- Sonya Lineberry
- Tim Jamba
- Zander Dowsett
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Anne Kouguell
- Ashley Mills
- Becky Rust
- Brittany Hawks
- Desiree Snuffer
- Jackie Radford
- Katie Squires
- Lauren Cerkez
- Megan Delph
- Megan Hile
- Mike McCaughan
- Patricia Draughan
- Renee Lightner
- Rob Craig
- Socrates Tiglao
- Stephanie Riester
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Brooke Francis
- Christina Armstrong
- Elizabeth Lipe
- Jason Taylor
- Jennifer Orrock
- Jessica Roche
- Kathryn Ward
- Leigh Ann Hopkins
- Missy Levy
- Pilar Wilson
- Samantha Goble
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Abe Gogel
- Ashleigh Simmons
- Brandi Bullock
- Bridgett Wright
- Chance Marghem
- Cheo McCloskey
- Courtney Lerch
- Dave Noll
- E. Ryan Wooddell
- Ed Porter
- Eden Karol
- Elizabeth Browning
- Felicia Goad
- Hillary Williams
- Holly Hallum
- James Chouinard
- Jo White
- Karen Morris
- Karen Reister
- Katie Briggs
- Kristy Crigger
- Lauren Brooks
- Priscilla Boateng
- Rebekah McGowman
- Robert Barrett
- Robert Beaton
- Sarah Childress
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Ally Pennypacker
- Amy Cook
- Christina Riester
- Danni Sipler
- Helen Pegler
- James Rosensteel
- Jennifer Sandin
- Michaela Meissner
- Michelle Hechinger
- Rachel Perkins
- Sara Khan
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- Amanda Whitley
- Bobby Kirst
- Caitlin Minteer
- Deanna Hortman
- Erin McGinnis
- Kelly Childress
- Kendra Alling
- Kim Aylesworth
- Lacie Omps
- Laura Braithwaite
- Meghan Runyon
- Ross Prinz
- T-Chee Kum
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
- Brennan Snook
- Callie Grice
- Edward Coles
- Heather Wells
- Jenna Wickenhofer
- Jenni Spencer
- Joshua Hearne
- Julia Nemchick
- Justin Harrison
- Kristy Walter
- Lauren Davis
- Lori Coleman
- Maria Falcioni
- Marley Cornett
- Melissa Russell
- Michelle Serr
- Susan Danh
- Yaw Yeboah-Kankam
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Cherita Newman
- David Pillow
- Deanna Caincross
- Jacqueline Permito
- Kaitlin Robertson
- Lehra Bogino
- Nicolette Cositore
- Nikki Faddis
- Orrin Heath
- Peter Ferrall
- Stefanie Sauer
Alpha Iota Class
Inducted November 13th, 2007 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
537 | Laura Perich | 5/09 (G) |
538 | Ashley Vito | (G) |
539 | Shanna Harris | 5/09 (G) |
540 | Rachel Jenkins | 5/09 (G) |
541 | Jenna Miller | 5/09 (G) |
542 | Caitlin Kruger | (G) |
543 | Arielle Roberts | (G) |
544 | Colin Sweeney | 5/09 (G) |
545 | Jennifer Hodge | (G) |
546 | Cozetta Price | (R) |
547 | Shemelia Brandon | 5/09 (G) |
Alpha Kappa Class
Inducted April 23rd, 2008 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
548 | Rae Gilbert | 5/11 (G) |
549 | Amanda Holley | 5/11 (G) |
550 | April Funicelli | (G) |
551 | Jayson Langhorn | (R) |
552 | Nicole McGirt | (G) |
553 | Jade Jackson | 5/11 (G) |
554 | Aaron McDowell | (G) |
555 | ? | |
556 | Megan Beaton | (G) |
557 | Meredith Arritt | (G) |
558 | Shanae Harris | (E) |
559 | Laurel Burton | 5/11 (G) |
560 | Mark Samudre | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Lambda Class
Inducted December 1st, 2008 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
561 | Amanda Riddagh | 5/11 (G) |
562 | Karen Valuri | 5/11 (G) |
563 | Kimberly Gray | 5/11 (G) |
564 | Emily Houchins | (G) |
565 | Annamarie Roszko | 5/11 (G) |
566 | Catherine Ann Blackburn | (G) |
567 | Angela Snider | (G) |
568 | Alan Matthews | (R) |
569 | Natalie Lambert | (R) |
570 | Autumn Poff | (G) |
571 | Chris Biernacki | (E) |
572 | Brooke Myers | 5/11 (G) |
573 | Cory Leitao | 5/11 (G) |
574 | Monica Waltz | 5/11 (G) |
575 | Louis Kolarich | 5/11 (G) |
576 | Justin Drake | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Mu Class
Inducted April 21st, 2009 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
577 | Philip Frum | (G) |
578 | ? | (G) |
579 | Caitlin Underwood | (R) |
580 | Josh Monk | (G) |
581 | Brittany Case | 5/11 (G) |
582 | Rina Derricotte | (G) |
583 | Meghan Van Patten | (G) |
584 | Kelly Thorn | 5/11 (G) |
585 | Jon Gemoets | (G) |
586 | Katelyn Tatti | (G) |
587 | Brittany Quiocho | (G) |
588 | Lara Cariker | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Nu Class
Inducted December 3rd, 2009 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
589 | Anthony Decker | 5/11 (G) |
590 | Sarah Packett | 5/12 (G) |
591 | Roland Macher | 5/11 (G) |
592 | Elise Bell | 12/12 (G) |
593 | Lauren Stephenson | 5/11 (G) |
594 | Sarah Shevlin | (E) |
595 | Christina Meadows | (G) |
596 | Laura Waddell | 5/11 (G) |
597 | Taylor Male | 5/12 (G) |
598 | Brittany Richards | 5/11 (G) |
599 | Courtney Hawkes | (G) |
600 | Cayla Dyer | 5/11 (G) |
601 | Nik Anninos | 5/11 (G) |
602 | Kaylan Crousier | 5/11 (G) |
603 | Kyle Gray | 5/11 (G) |
604 | Sarah Hensley | 5/12 (G) |
Alpha Xi Class
Inducted April 21st, 2010 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
605 | Marian Marjzoub | 5/12 (G) |
606 | Jason Langteau | 12/11 (G) |
607 | Sheena Palmer | 5/12 (G) |
608 | Bryan Pruitt | 5/12 (G) |
609 | Taylor Ricotta | 5/12 (G) |
610 | Stephanie Ratigan | 5/11 (G) |
611 | Rebecca Lipford | 12/12 (G) |
612 | Lauren Macher | 5/13 (G) |
613 | Becca Stevens | 5/13 (G) |
614 | Tony Vicario | 5/11 (G) |
615 | Temi Apostolaros | (G) |
616 | Nicki Lawson | 5/11 (R) |
617 | Chelsea Lisk | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Omicron Class
Exact Induction Date is Unknown | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
618 | Sarah Gayle Ballagh | 5/13 (G) |
619 | Jessie Latta | 5/12 (G) |
620 | Caroline Gates | 5/12 (G) |
621 | Lindsey Noe | 12/11 (G) |
622 | Krystel Beck | 5/13 (G) |
623 | Erin Givens | 5/12 (G) |
624 | Courtney Meade | |
625 | Taylor Braun | 12/12 (G) |
626 | Jessica Anderson | 3/13 (E) |
627 | Alyssa Rock | 5/12 (G) |
628 | Molly Trott | 5/13 (G) |
629 | Elizabeth Goodwin | 5/12 (G) |
630 | Courtney Meade | *Name is repeated.
Unsure of why.* |
Alpha Pi Class
Inducted April 20th, 2011 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
631 | Myles Jones | 5/13 (G) |
632 | Kaitlyn Fisher | 12/13 (G) |
633 | Kurt Moran | 5/13 (G) |
634 | ||
635 | ||
636 | ||
637 | Daphne Walter | 5/12 (G) |
639 | Andrea Rodgers | 5/13 (G) |
640 | Clarkson Meredith | 5/13 (G) |
641 | Astin Altenberg | 5/12 (G) |
642 | Jessica Clervoi | |
643 | Holly Mueller | 5/13 (G) |
644 | James Jordan | ? (R) |
645 | Rene Carling | 5/14 (G) |
646 | Caleb Thomas | 2/13 (R) |
647 | Matt Byers | 10/13 (R) |
648 | Chelsea Frascoia | 5/13 (G) |
649 | Kristen Hare | 5/14 (G) |
650 | Meghan Connolly | 5/13 (G) |
651 | Cherylann Ward | 5/13 (G) |
Alpha Rho Class
Inducted December 2nd, 2011 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
652 | Eva Intravaia | 5/14 (G) |
653 | Stephanie Cox | 5/13 (G) |
654 | Amanda Beauford | 5/14 (G) |
655 | Melissa Sonye | 5/14 (G) |
656 | Kiara Hagan | 11/13 (E) |
657 | Brittany Wray | 5/14 (G) |
658 | Kristin Harris | 5/13 (G) |
659 | Elizabeth Carr | 5/14 (G) |
660 | Misty Daniels | 5/14 (G) |
661 | Natalie Mongold | 5/14 (G) |
662 | John Grimes | 5/14 (G) |
663 | Peter Harbolick | 5/13 (G) |
664 | Pierina Risco | 5/14 (G) |
Alpha Sigma Class
Inducted April 16th, 2012 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
665 | Tiffany McCrory | 9/12 (E) |
666 | Elizabeth Dreher | 5/14 (G) |
667 | Magen Stacy | 5/14 (G) |
668 | Amanda Billingsly | 5/14 (G) |
669 | Taylor Johnson | |
670 | Kathryn Ruch | 5/13 (G) |
671 | Taylor Brock | Given Alumni Status Without Graduating |
672 | Hillary Greer | 5/14 (G) |
673 | Caitlyn Clark | |
674 | Taylor Starr | 5/14 (G) |
675 | Kata Gauthier | |
676 | Molly Slusser | 5/13 (G) |
677 | Dionna Reece | 5/13 (TO) |
678 | Stacy Sadler | ? (R) |
679 | Charles Ryan | |
680 | Zachary Martinez | 8/12 (TO) |
681 | Peter Weber |
Alpha Tau Class
Inducted November 30th, 2012 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
682 | Lydia Bradshaw | |
683 | Cristina Spicher | 5/14 (G) |
684 | Sydney Young | 5/14 (G) |
685 | Erika Worthley | |
686 | Emily Radcliffe | |
687 | Rose Mahler | |
688 | Kelsey Hyser | 5/14 (G) |
689 | Derrick Eppard | |
690 | Tyler Scheidt |
Alpha Upsilon Class
Inducted April 19th, 2013 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
691 | Ellie Hawthorne | |
692 | Ryan McLaughlin | |
693 | Olivia Gerardi | |
694 | Jacob Vaught | |
695 | James Cardenas | |
696 | Clarrissa Morrill | |
697 | Jackie Klancher | |
698 | Amber Ehrett | 5/14 (G) |
699 | Emma Paulsen | |
700 | Yvonne Smith | 5/14 (TO) |
701 | Jordan Jessee | |
702 | Jessica Frazelle | 5/14 (G) |
703 | Lauren Paulette | |
704 | Jordan Hamden | |
705 | Morgan Lusk | |
706 | Mary Flinn | 5/14 (TO) |
707 | Sahar Aflaki | 5/14 (G) |
Alpha Phi Class
Inducted November 14th, 2013 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
708 | Jesus Martinez | |
709 | [[]] | |
710 | [[]] | |
711 | [[]] | |
712 | [[]] | |
713 | [[]] |
Alpha Chi Class
Inducted April 25th, 2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
714 | Stefani Szkalak | |
715 | Haley Race | |
716 | Analise Roccaforte | |
717 | Chelsea Rasnic | |
718 | Corbin Martin | |
719 | Tommy Morgan | |
720 | Jackie Salzano | |
721 | Ashton Overby | |
722 | Sara Cooper | |
723 | Patrick Macher | |
724 | Grayson Gaylor |