Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Xi Chapter Initiate Classes"
Renecarling (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Upsilon Class) |
Renecarling (talk | contribs) m |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
* Jenny Lettew | * Jenny Lettew | ||
* Krista Sebert | * Krista Sebert | ||
− | * Lucas Barszcz | + | * [[Lucas Barszcz]] |
* Penny Wilmoth | * Penny Wilmoth | ||
* Rebecca Lerch | * Rebecca Lerch | ||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
== Alpha Iota Class == | == Alpha Iota Class == | ||
− | '' | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" |
− | + | |+ '''Fall 2007 Semester''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | |
− | + | Inducted November 13th, 2007 | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | + | | '''Name''' | |
− | + | | '''Parting''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | |537 | |
− | + | |[[Laura Perich]] | |
− | + | |5/09 (G) | |
− | + | |- | |
+ | |538 | ||
+ | |[[Ashley Vito]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |539 | ||
+ | |[[Shanna Harris]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |540 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Jenkins]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |541 | ||
+ | |[[Jenna Miller]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |542 | ||
+ | |[[Caitlin Kruger]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |543 | ||
+ | |[[Arielle Roberts]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |544 | ||
+ | |[[Colin Sweeney]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |545 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Hodge]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |546 | ||
+ | |[[Cozetta Price]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |547 | ||
+ | |[[Shemelia Brandon]] | ||
+ | |5/09 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
== Alpha Kappa Class == | == Alpha Kappa Class == | ||
− | '' | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" |
− | + | |+ '''Spring 2008 Semester''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | |
− | + | Inducted April 23rd, 2008 | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | + | | '''Name''' | |
− | + | | '''Parting''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | |548 | |
− | + | |[[Rae Gilbert]] | |
− | + | |5/11 (G) | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | 549 | |
+ | |[[Amanda Holley]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |550 | ||
+ | |[[April Funicelli]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |551 | ||
+ | |[[Jayson Langhorn]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |552 | ||
+ | |[[Nicole McGirt]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |553 | ||
+ | |[[Jade Jackson]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |554 | ||
+ | |[[Aaron McDowell]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |555 | ||
+ | |? | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |556 | ||
+ | |[[Megan Beaton]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |557 | ||
+ | |[[Meredith Arritt]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |558 | ||
+ | |[[Shanae Harris]] | ||
+ | |(E) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |559 | ||
+ | |[[Laurel Burton]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |560 | ||
+ | |[[Mark Samudre]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
== Alpha Lambda Class == | == Alpha Lambda Class == | ||
− | '' | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" |
− | + | |+ '''Fall 2008 Semester''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | |
− | + | Inducted December 1st, 2008 | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | + | | '''Name''' | |
− | + | | '''Parting''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | |561 | |
− | + | |[[Amanda Riddagh]] | |
− | + | |5/11 (G) | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | 562 | |
− | + | |[[Karen Valuri]] | |
− | + | |5/11 (G) | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | |563 | |
+ | |[[Kimberly Gray]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |564 | ||
+ | |[[Emily Houchins]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |565 | ||
+ | |[[Annamarie Roszko]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |566 | ||
+ | |[[Catherine Ann Blackburn]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |567 | ||
+ | |[[Angela Snider]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |568 | ||
+ | |[[Alan Matthews]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |569 | ||
+ | |[[Natalie Lambert]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |570 | ||
+ | |[[Autumn Poff]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |571 | ||
+ | |[[Chris Biernacki]] | ||
+ | |(E) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |572 | ||
+ | |[[Brooke Myers]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |573 | ||
+ | |[[Cory Leitao]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |574 | ||
+ | |[[Monica Waltz]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |575 | ||
+ | |[[Louis Kolarich]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |576 | ||
+ | |[[Justin Drake]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
== Alpha Mu Class == | == Alpha Mu Class == | ||
− | '' | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" |
− | + | |+ '''Spring 2009 Semester''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | |
− | + | Inducted April 21st, 2009 | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | + | | '''Name''' | |
− | + | | '''Parting''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | |577 | |
− | + | |[[Philip Frum]] | |
− | + | |(G) | |
− | + | |- | |
+ | | 578 | ||
+ | |? | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |579 | ||
+ | |[[Caitlin Underwood]] | ||
+ | |(R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |580 | ||
+ | |[[Josh Monk]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |581 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Case]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |582 | ||
+ | |[[Rina Derricotte]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |583 | ||
+ | |[[Meghan Van Patten]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |584 | ||
+ | |[[Kelly Thorn]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |585 | ||
+ | |[[Jon Gemoets]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |586 | ||
+ | |[[Katelyn Tatti]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |587 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Quiocho]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |588 | ||
+ | |[[Lara Cariker]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
== Alpha Nu Class == | == Alpha Nu Class == | ||
− | '' | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" |
− | + | |+ '''Fall 2009 Semester''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | |
− | + | Inducted December 3rd, 2009 | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | + | | '''Name''' | |
− | + | | '''Parting''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | |589 | |
− | + | |[[Anthony Decker]] | |
− | + | |5/11 (G) | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | 590 | |
− | + | |[[Sarah Packett]] | |
− | + | |5/12 (G) | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | |591 | |
− | + | |[[Roland Macher]] | |
− | + | |5/11 (G) | |
− | + | |- | |
+ | |592 | ||
+ | |[[Elise Bell]] | ||
+ | |12/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |593 | ||
+ | |[[Lauren Stephenson]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |594 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Shevlin]] | ||
+ | |(E) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |595 | ||
+ | |[[Christina Meadows]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |596 | ||
+ | |[[Laura Waddell]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |597 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Male]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |598 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Richards]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |599 | ||
+ | |[[Courtney Hawkes]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |600 | ||
+ | |[[Cayla Dyer]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |601 | ||
+ | |[[Nik Anninos]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |602 | ||
+ | |[[Kaylan Crousier]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |603 | ||
+ | |[[Kyle Gray]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |604 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Hensley]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
== Alpha Xi Class == | == Alpha Xi Class == | ||
− | '' | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" |
− | + | |+ '''Spring 2010 Semester''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | |
− | + | Inducted April 21st, 2010 | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | + | | '''Name''' | |
− | + | | '''Parting''' | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | |605 | |
− | + | |[[Marian Marjzoub]] | |
− | + | |5/12 (G) | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | 606 | |
+ | |[[Jason Langteau]] | ||
+ | |12/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |607 | ||
+ | |[[Sheena Palmer]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |608 | ||
+ | |[[Bryan Pruitt]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |609 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Ricotta]] | ||
+ | |5/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |610 | ||
+ | |[[Stephanie Ratigan]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |611 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca Lipford]] | ||
+ | |12/12 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |612 | ||
+ | |[[Lauren Macher]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |613 | ||
+ | |[[Becca Stevens]] | ||
+ | |5/13 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |614 | ||
+ | |[[Tony Vicario]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |615 | ||
+ | |[[Temi Apostolaros]] | ||
+ | |(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |616 | ||
+ | |[[Nicki Lawson]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (R) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |617 | ||
+ | |[[Chelsea Lisk]] | ||
+ | |5/11 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
== Alpha Omicron Class == | == Alpha Omicron Class == | ||
Line 666: | Line 951: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|618 | |618 | ||
− | |[[Sarah Gayle | + | |[[Sarah Gayle Ballagh]] |
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
| 619 | | 619 | ||
|[[Jessie Latta]] | |[[Jessie Latta]] | ||
− | |(G) | + | |5/12 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|620 | |620 | ||
|[[Caroline Gates]] | |[[Caroline Gates]] | ||
− | |(G) | + | |5/12 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|621 | |621 | ||
Line 683: | Line 968: | ||
|622 | |622 | ||
|[[Krystel Beck]] | |[[Krystel Beck]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|623 | |623 | ||
|[[Erin Givens]] | |[[Erin Givens]] | ||
− | |(G) | + | |5/12 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|624 | |624 | ||
Line 703: | Line 988: | ||
|627 | |627 | ||
|[[Alyssa Rock]] | |[[Alyssa Rock]] | ||
− | |(G) | + | |5/12 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|628 | |628 | ||
|[[Molly Trott]] | |[[Molly Trott]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|629 | |629 | ||
|[[Elizabeth Goodwin]] | |[[Elizabeth Goodwin]] | ||
− | |(G) | + | |5/12 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|630 | |630 | ||
|[[Courtney Meade]] | |[[Courtney Meade]] | ||
− | |*Name is repeated. Unsure of why.* | + | |*Name is repeated. |
+ | Unsure of why.* | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 731: | Line 1,017: | ||
|631 | |631 | ||
|[[Myles Jones]] | |[[Myles Jones]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
| 632 | | 632 | ||
|[[Kaitlyn Fisher]] | |[[Kaitlyn Fisher]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|633 | |633 | ||
|[[Kurt Moran]] | |[[Kurt Moran]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|634 | |634 | ||
Line 759: | Line 1,045: | ||
|639 | |639 | ||
|[[Andrea Rodgers]] | |[[Andrea Rodgers]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|640 | |640 | ||
|[[Clarkson Meredith]] | |[[Clarkson Meredith]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|641 | |641 | ||
Line 775: | Line 1,061: | ||
|643 | |643 | ||
|[[Holly Mueller]] | |[[Holly Mueller]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|644 | |644 | ||
|[[James Jordan]] | |[[James Jordan]] | ||
− | | | + | |? (R) |
|- | |- | ||
|645 | |645 | ||
|[[Rene Carling]] | |[[Rene Carling]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|646 | |646 | ||
Line 791: | Line 1,077: | ||
|647 | |647 | ||
|[[Matt Byers]] | |[[Matt Byers]] | ||
− | | | + | |10/13 (R) |
|- | |- | ||
|648 | |648 | ||
|[[Chelsea Frascoia]] | |[[Chelsea Frascoia]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|649 | |649 | ||
|[[Kristen Hare]] | |[[Kristen Hare]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|650 | |650 | ||
|[[Meghan Connolly]] | |[[Meghan Connolly]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|651 | |651 | ||
|[[Cherylann Ward]] | |[[Cherylann Ward]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|} | |} | ||
Line 823: | Line 1,109: | ||
|652 | |652 | ||
|[[Eva Intravaia]] | |[[Eva Intravaia]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|653 | |653 | ||
|[[Stephanie Cox]] | |[[Stephanie Cox]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|654 | |654 | ||
|[[Amanda Beauford]] | |[[Amanda Beauford]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|655 | |655 | ||
|[[Melissa Sonye]] | |[[Melissa Sonye]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|656 | |656 | ||
|[[Kiara Hagan]] | |[[Kiara Hagan]] | ||
− | | | + | |11/13 (E) |
|- | |- | ||
|657 | |657 | ||
|[[Brittany Wray]] | |[[Brittany Wray]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|658 | |658 | ||
|[[Kristin Harris]] | |[[Kristin Harris]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|659 | |659 | ||
|[[Elizabeth Carr]] | |[[Elizabeth Carr]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|660 | |660 | ||
|[[Misty Daniels]] | |[[Misty Daniels]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|661 | |661 | ||
|[[Natalie Mongold]] | |[[Natalie Mongold]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|662 | |662 | ||
|[[John Grimes]] | |[[John Grimes]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|663 | |663 | ||
|[[Peter Harbolick]] | |[[Peter Harbolick]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|664 | |664 | ||
|[[Pierina Risco]] | |[[Pierina Risco]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|} | |} | ||
Line 891: | Line 1,177: | ||
| 666 | | 666 | ||
|[[Elizabeth Dreher]] | |[[Elizabeth Dreher]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|667 | |667 | ||
|[[Magen Stacy]] | |[[Magen Stacy]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|668 | |668 | ||
|[[Amanda Billingsly]] | |[[Amanda Billingsly]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|669 | |669 | ||
Line 907: | Line 1,193: | ||
|670 | |670 | ||
|[[Kathryn Ruch]] | |[[Kathryn Ruch]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|671 | |671 | ||
|[[Taylor Brock]] | |[[Taylor Brock]] | ||
− | | | + | |Given Alumni Status Without Graduating |
|- | |- | ||
|672 | |672 | ||
|[[Hillary Greer]] | |[[Hillary Greer]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|673 | |673 | ||
Line 923: | Line 1,209: | ||
|674 | |674 | ||
|[[Taylor Starr]] | |[[Taylor Starr]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|675 | |675 | ||
Line 931: | Line 1,217: | ||
|676 | |676 | ||
|[[Molly Slusser]] | |[[Molly Slusser]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|677 | |677 | ||
|[[Dionna Reece]] | |[[Dionna Reece]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (TO) |
|- | |- | ||
|678 | |678 | ||
|[[Stacy Sadler]] | |[[Stacy Sadler]] | ||
− | | | + | |? (R) |
|- | |- | ||
|679 | |679 | ||
Line 972: | Line 1,258: | ||
|683 | |683 | ||
|[[Cristina Spicher]] | |[[Cristina Spicher]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|684 | |684 | ||
|[[Sydney Young]] | |[[Sydney Young]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|685 | |685 | ||
− | |[[Erika | + | |[[Erika Worthley]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 992: | Line 1,278: | ||
|688 | |688 | ||
|[[Kelsey Hyser]] | |[[Kelsey Hyser]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|689 | |689 | ||
Line 1,009: | Line 1,295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | + | Inducted April 19th, 2013 | |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 1,015: | Line 1,301: | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |691 | ||
+ | |[[Ellie Hawthorne]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |692 | ||
+ | |[[Ryan McLaughlin]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |693 | ||
+ | |[[Olivia Gerardi]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |694 | ||
+ | |[[Jacob Vaught]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |695 | ||
+ | |[[James Cardenas]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |696 | ||
+ | |[[Clarrissa Morrill]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |697 | ||
+ | |[[Jackie Klancher]] | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |698 | ||
+ | |[[Amber Ehrett]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |699 | ||
|[[Emma Paulsen]] | |[[Emma Paulsen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |700 | ||
+ | |[[Yvonne Smith]] | ||
+ | | 5/14 (TO) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |701 | ||
+ | |[[Jordan Jessee]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |702 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Frazelle]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |703 | ||
+ | |[[Lauren Paulette]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |704 | ||
+ | |[[Jordan Hamden]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |705 | ||
+ | |[[Morgan Lusk]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |706 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Mary Flinn]] |
− | | | + | |5/14 (TO) |
+ | |- | ||
+ | |707 | ||
+ | |[[Sahar Aflaki]] | ||
+ | |5/14 (G) | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | ==Alpha Phi Class== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Fall 2013 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted November 14th, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | '''Roll #''' |
− | | | + | | '''Name''' |
− | | | + | | '''Parting''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |708 |
|[[Jesus Martinez]] | |[[Jesus Martinez]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |709 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |710 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |711 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |712 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |713 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |} |
+ | |||
+ | ==Alpha Chi Class== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Spring 2014 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted April 25th, 2014 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |714 | ||
+ | |[[Stefani Szkalak]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |715 | ||
+ | |[[Haley Race]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |716 | ||
+ | |[[Analise Roccaforte]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |717 | ||
+ | |[[Chelsea Rasnic]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |718 | ||
+ | |[[Corbin Martin]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |719 | ||
+ | |[[Tommy Morgan]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |720 | ||
+ | |[[Jackie Salzano]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |721 | ||
+ | |[[Ashton Overby]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |[[ | + | |- |
+ | |722 | ||
+ | |[[Sara Cooper]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |723 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Patrick Macher]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |724 | ||
+ | |[[Grayson Gaylor]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] |
Latest revision as of 19:15, 7 May 2014
The following is a list of Alpha Xi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class
- 32 Alpha Eta Class
- 33 Alpha Theta Class
- 34 Alpha Iota Class
- 35 Alpha Kappa Class
- 36 Alpha Lambda Class
- 37 Alpha Mu Class
- 38 Alpha Nu Class
- 39 Alpha Xi Class
- 40 Alpha Omicron Class
- 41 Alpha Pi Class
- 42 Alpha Rho Class
- 43 Alpha Sigma Class
- 44 Alpha Tau Class
- 45 Alpha Upsilon Class
- 46 Alpha Phi Class
- 47 Alpha Chi Class
Charter
Induction Date:
- Alison Jones
- Becky Kirk
- Dana Perkins
- Erin Boyle
- Greg Martin
- Jeff Smith
- Jenn Butner
- Jennifer Allen
- Jennifer Cook
- Jennifer Milledge
- Lynn Cash
- Mark Swain
- Michelle Rhodes
- Mike Raiden
- Shelly Wagners
- Stephen Keatts
- Susie Stelter
- Suzanne May
- Theresa Maguire
Alpha Class
- Amy Naugle
- Jamal Jones
- Jane Renger
- Jennifer Hallowell
- Kathy Chambers
- Kim Collins
- Kim Smith
- Melissa Riffe
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1992
- Ann Ladd
- Bruce Hall
- Edith Raumer
- George Coleman
- Sherri Martin
- Todd Hughes
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 1992
- Amy Hufnagel
- Ann Fernandez
- Holly Dunn
- Jamie Stewart
- Liz Turpin
- Lyn Friedan
- Matt Paynik
- Patsy Egli
- Stephanie Bridgewater
- Virginia Lacitignola
Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1993
- Cathy Graham
- Heather Peebles
- Jessica Magana
- Robyn Blackstone
- Sara Frankhouser
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 1993
- Lori Caretta
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1994
- April Wise
- Dujado Mek-Aroonreun
- Jane Marie Jones
- Kristine Porter
- Louella Diego
- Maggie McKinney
- Mylena Rife
- Sean Kelly
- T.J. Stites
- Tracey Irby
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994
- Abby Schultz
- Kristen Cutler
- Mandy Hubbard
- Monique
- Stacey Shirey
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995
- Angie Broadwater
- Angie Dawson
- Christine Burnett
- Dana Hoover
- Kara Cocke
- Lisa Randazzo
- Nicole Perry
Iota Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995
- Alison Mckee
- Amy Press
- Chris Cocke
- Gretchen Hutt
- Jane Bamba
- Melissa Russell
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
- Andrea Richards
- Angeline Saferight
- April Holley
- Erica Gaudet
- Suzette Miller
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996
- Blair Ainsworth
- John Crawford
- Jon Harvell
- Leanne Farley
- Marissa Elliot
- Rob Fediregan
- Rose O'Brian
- Shannon Howery
- Sheri Harvey
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- Casey Moore
- Griselda Reboja
- Jessica Kelly
- Millie Wilson
- Tracey Jones
- Sally Bybee
Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- Andrew Swedlow
- April Crouse
- Brix Condrey
- Erin Edwards
- Jamie Rankin
- Jason Restein
- Jeff Geogre
- Katherine Stevens
- Kelly Pettigrew
- Kristen Doherty
- Marica McGill
- Misty White
- Nalett Lor
- Nick Shrader
- Renee Raiden
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Beth Brantley
- Bobby Pickett
- Chad Miller
- Chasity Widener
- Chris Kobyra
- Hope Burnette
- Jen White
- Jonathan Simms
- Keith Asbury
- Meghan Collins
- Melissa Tait
- Patrick Hoawley
- Rae 'Vynn Tillies
- Ray Harrell
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- Amanda Barnes
- Becky Ballenthyne
- Cori Duff
- Erika Grant
- Gregory Humble
- Jarrod Crockett
- Jenny Lettew
- Krista Sebert
- Lucas Barszcz
- Penny Wilmoth
- Rebecca Lerch
- Regina Inglese
- Sara Brittingham
Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- Aaron Prowett
- April Spain
- Ayesha Cooper
- Dianna Musick
- Gina Morgan
- Jamey Haden
- Jessica Shultz
- Joey Wilkerson
- Keri Gaston
- Kristen White
- Laura Melius
- Lauren Estes
- Lisa Alley
- Melani Price
- Natalie Morete
- Valerie Bennett
Rho Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Cassie Brie
- Erin Nelson
- Jennifer Berger
- Leslie Banda
- Maranda Greene
- Mark Moses
- Megan Noel
- Misty Nicole Stidham
- Terrell Dean
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Amanda King
- Ann Marie Kovach
- Christina McGraw
- Cindy Holland
- Heather Collins
- Jennifer Neel
- Jessica Morris
- Kara Sebert
- Lisa Hudock
- Niki Donudio
- Nicole Towle
- Ryan Swedlow
- Sarah Hodges
- Todd Harkrader
Tau Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Bethany Crofford
- Dana Stevenson
- Daria Bobbin
- Justin Salop
- Justine Sabat
- Laura Randolph
- Laura White
- Lisa Voit
- Meredith Streeper
- Teresa Boyd
- Susan Hill
- Yvette Carpenter
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Abby Babcock
- Alan Crowe
- Amber Foster
- Amy Sanderson
- Charisse Brewer
- Chris Damico
- Crystal Belew
- Dana Volk
- Heather Smith McMichael
- Jason Hanson
- Jenn Worley
- Jenny Schell
- Kristen Sims
- Lisa Welson
- Maple Potts
- Maria Davis
- Mike Means
- Nicole Jefferies
- Rachel Stanford
- Ray Torres
- Sara Fritt
- Tim Saunders
Phi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- Autumn Grimes
- Candice Dull
- Cathy Rabago
- Cory Bedall
- Joe Bowman
- Katie Bennett
- Karen Crouse
- Lindsay Kline
- Natasha Brooks
- Nicole Davis
- Scott Rowe
- Stephanie Jones
- Stephanie Maddock
- Suzie Gehrz
Chi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Ashley Crabtree
- Ashley Robbins
- Caroline Cox
- Daniel Blake
- Elizabeth Paul
- Jermaine Duncan
- Kara Stone
- Kya Parker
- Laura Moses
- Matt Pierpoint
- Shannon Joyce
- Susi Niedbalski
- Tiana Hunicutt
- Tori Steen
Psi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Amanda Johnson
- Emily Arthur
- Jen Cline
- Johnetta Musick
- Lauren Hodsden
- Lee Ann Shelton
- Lindsay Wesolowski
- Marlene Pariser
- Tiffany Shifflett
Omega Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Ashley Brewer
- Emily Wise
- Erinn Butulis
- Jenny Davis
- Paula Kunze
- Phil Lester
- Rachael Goetzke
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- Amanda Kennedy
- Casey Moore
- Christin Funderburk
- Colleen Dixon
- Cory Mudgett
- Heather Culberston
- Krysta Camp
- Lacey Pierson
- Nicolas Hopchak
- Ricky Gray
- Sam Peterson
- Sonya Lineberry
- Tim Jamba
- Zander Dowsett
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Anne Kouguell
- Ashley Mills
- Becky Rust
- Brittany Hawks
- Desiree Snuffer
- Jackie Radford
- Katie Squires
- Lauren Cerkez
- Megan Delph
- Megan Hile
- Mike McCaughan
- Patricia Draughan
- Renee Lightner
- Rob Craig
- Socrates Tiglao
- Stephanie Riester
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Brooke Francis
- Christina Armstrong
- Elizabeth Lipe
- Jason Taylor
- Jennifer Orrock
- Jessica Roche
- Kathryn Ward
- Leigh Ann Hopkins
- Missy Levy
- Pilar Wilson
- Samantha Goble
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Abe Gogel
- Ashleigh Simmons
- Brandi Bullock
- Bridgett Wright
- Chance Marghem
- Cheo McCloskey
- Courtney Lerch
- Dave Noll
- E. Ryan Wooddell
- Ed Porter
- Eden Karol
- Elizabeth Browning
- Felicia Goad
- Hillary Williams
- Holly Hallum
- James Chouinard
- Jo White
- Karen Morris
- Karen Reister
- Katie Briggs
- Kristy Crigger
- Lauren Brooks
- Priscilla Boateng
- Rebekah McGowman
- Robert Barrett
- Robert Beaton
- Sarah Childress
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Ally Pennypacker
- Amy Cook
- Christina Riester
- Danni Sipler
- Helen Pegler
- James Rosensteel
- Jennifer Sandin
- Michaela Meissner
- Michelle Hechinger
- Rachel Perkins
- Sara Khan
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- Amanda Whitley
- Bobby Kirst
- Caitlin Minteer
- Deanna Hortman
- Erin McGinnis
- Kelly Childress
- Kendra Alling
- Kim Aylesworth
- Lacie Omps
- Laura Braithwaite
- Meghan Runyon
- Ross Prinz
- T-Chee Kum
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
- Brennan Snook
- Callie Grice
- Edward Coles
- Heather Wells
- Jenna Wickenhofer
- Jenni Spencer
- Joshua Hearne
- Julia Nemchick
- Justin Harrison
- Kristy Walter
- Lauren Davis
- Lori Coleman
- Maria Falcioni
- Marley Cornett
- Melissa Russell
- Michelle Serr
- Susan Danh
- Yaw Yeboah-Kankam
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Cherita Newman
- David Pillow
- Deanna Caincross
- Jacqueline Permito
- Kaitlin Robertson
- Lehra Bogino
- Nicolette Cositore
- Nikki Faddis
- Orrin Heath
- Peter Ferrall
- Stefanie Sauer
Alpha Iota Class
Inducted November 13th, 2007 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
537 | Laura Perich | 5/09 (G) |
538 | Ashley Vito | (G) |
539 | Shanna Harris | 5/09 (G) |
540 | Rachel Jenkins | 5/09 (G) |
541 | Jenna Miller | 5/09 (G) |
542 | Caitlin Kruger | (G) |
543 | Arielle Roberts | (G) |
544 | Colin Sweeney | 5/09 (G) |
545 | Jennifer Hodge | (G) |
546 | Cozetta Price | (R) |
547 | Shemelia Brandon | 5/09 (G) |
Alpha Kappa Class
Inducted April 23rd, 2008 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
548 | Rae Gilbert | 5/11 (G) |
549 | Amanda Holley | 5/11 (G) |
550 | April Funicelli | (G) |
551 | Jayson Langhorn | (R) |
552 | Nicole McGirt | (G) |
553 | Jade Jackson | 5/11 (G) |
554 | Aaron McDowell | (G) |
555 | ? | |
556 | Megan Beaton | (G) |
557 | Meredith Arritt | (G) |
558 | Shanae Harris | (E) |
559 | Laurel Burton | 5/11 (G) |
560 | Mark Samudre | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Lambda Class
Inducted December 1st, 2008 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
561 | Amanda Riddagh | 5/11 (G) |
562 | Karen Valuri | 5/11 (G) |
563 | Kimberly Gray | 5/11 (G) |
564 | Emily Houchins | (G) |
565 | Annamarie Roszko | 5/11 (G) |
566 | Catherine Ann Blackburn | (G) |
567 | Angela Snider | (G) |
568 | Alan Matthews | (R) |
569 | Natalie Lambert | (R) |
570 | Autumn Poff | (G) |
571 | Chris Biernacki | (E) |
572 | Brooke Myers | 5/11 (G) |
573 | Cory Leitao | 5/11 (G) |
574 | Monica Waltz | 5/11 (G) |
575 | Louis Kolarich | 5/11 (G) |
576 | Justin Drake | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Mu Class
Inducted April 21st, 2009 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
577 | Philip Frum | (G) |
578 | ? | (G) |
579 | Caitlin Underwood | (R) |
580 | Josh Monk | (G) |
581 | Brittany Case | 5/11 (G) |
582 | Rina Derricotte | (G) |
583 | Meghan Van Patten | (G) |
584 | Kelly Thorn | 5/11 (G) |
585 | Jon Gemoets | (G) |
586 | Katelyn Tatti | (G) |
587 | Brittany Quiocho | (G) |
588 | Lara Cariker | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Nu Class
Inducted December 3rd, 2009 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
589 | Anthony Decker | 5/11 (G) |
590 | Sarah Packett | 5/12 (G) |
591 | Roland Macher | 5/11 (G) |
592 | Elise Bell | 12/12 (G) |
593 | Lauren Stephenson | 5/11 (G) |
594 | Sarah Shevlin | (E) |
595 | Christina Meadows | (G) |
596 | Laura Waddell | 5/11 (G) |
597 | Taylor Male | 5/12 (G) |
598 | Brittany Richards | 5/11 (G) |
599 | Courtney Hawkes | (G) |
600 | Cayla Dyer | 5/11 (G) |
601 | Nik Anninos | 5/11 (G) |
602 | Kaylan Crousier | 5/11 (G) |
603 | Kyle Gray | 5/11 (G) |
604 | Sarah Hensley | 5/12 (G) |
Alpha Xi Class
Inducted April 21st, 2010 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
605 | Marian Marjzoub | 5/12 (G) |
606 | Jason Langteau | 12/11 (G) |
607 | Sheena Palmer | 5/12 (G) |
608 | Bryan Pruitt | 5/12 (G) |
609 | Taylor Ricotta | 5/12 (G) |
610 | Stephanie Ratigan | 5/11 (G) |
611 | Rebecca Lipford | 12/12 (G) |
612 | Lauren Macher | 5/13 (G) |
613 | Becca Stevens | 5/13 (G) |
614 | Tony Vicario | 5/11 (G) |
615 | Temi Apostolaros | (G) |
616 | Nicki Lawson | 5/11 (R) |
617 | Chelsea Lisk | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Omicron Class
Exact Induction Date is Unknown | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
618 | Sarah Gayle Ballagh | 5/13 (G) |
619 | Jessie Latta | 5/12 (G) |
620 | Caroline Gates | 5/12 (G) |
621 | Lindsey Noe | 12/11 (G) |
622 | Krystel Beck | 5/13 (G) |
623 | Erin Givens | 5/12 (G) |
624 | Courtney Meade | |
625 | Taylor Braun | 12/12 (G) |
626 | Jessica Anderson | 3/13 (E) |
627 | Alyssa Rock | 5/12 (G) |
628 | Molly Trott | 5/13 (G) |
629 | Elizabeth Goodwin | 5/12 (G) |
630 | Courtney Meade | *Name is repeated.
Unsure of why.* |
Alpha Pi Class
Inducted April 20th, 2011 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
631 | Myles Jones | 5/13 (G) |
632 | Kaitlyn Fisher | 12/13 (G) |
633 | Kurt Moran | 5/13 (G) |
634 | ||
635 | ||
636 | ||
637 | Daphne Walter | 5/12 (G) |
639 | Andrea Rodgers | 5/13 (G) |
640 | Clarkson Meredith | 5/13 (G) |
641 | Astin Altenberg | 5/12 (G) |
642 | Jessica Clervoi | |
643 | Holly Mueller | 5/13 (G) |
644 | James Jordan | ? (R) |
645 | Rene Carling | 5/14 (G) |
646 | Caleb Thomas | 2/13 (R) |
647 | Matt Byers | 10/13 (R) |
648 | Chelsea Frascoia | 5/13 (G) |
649 | Kristen Hare | 5/14 (G) |
650 | Meghan Connolly | 5/13 (G) |
651 | Cherylann Ward | 5/13 (G) |
Alpha Rho Class
Inducted December 2nd, 2011 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
652 | Eva Intravaia | 5/14 (G) |
653 | Stephanie Cox | 5/13 (G) |
654 | Amanda Beauford | 5/14 (G) |
655 | Melissa Sonye | 5/14 (G) |
656 | Kiara Hagan | 11/13 (E) |
657 | Brittany Wray | 5/14 (G) |
658 | Kristin Harris | 5/13 (G) |
659 | Elizabeth Carr | 5/14 (G) |
660 | Misty Daniels | 5/14 (G) |
661 | Natalie Mongold | 5/14 (G) |
662 | John Grimes | 5/14 (G) |
663 | Peter Harbolick | 5/13 (G) |
664 | Pierina Risco | 5/14 (G) |
Alpha Sigma Class
Inducted April 16th, 2012 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
665 | Tiffany McCrory | 9/12 (E) |
666 | Elizabeth Dreher | 5/14 (G) |
667 | Magen Stacy | 5/14 (G) |
668 | Amanda Billingsly | 5/14 (G) |
669 | Taylor Johnson | |
670 | Kathryn Ruch | 5/13 (G) |
671 | Taylor Brock | Given Alumni Status Without Graduating |
672 | Hillary Greer | 5/14 (G) |
673 | Caitlyn Clark | |
674 | Taylor Starr | 5/14 (G) |
675 | Kata Gauthier | |
676 | Molly Slusser | 5/13 (G) |
677 | Dionna Reece | 5/13 (TO) |
678 | Stacy Sadler | ? (R) |
679 | Charles Ryan | |
680 | Zachary Martinez | 8/12 (TO) |
681 | Peter Weber |
Alpha Tau Class
Inducted November 30th, 2012 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
682 | Lydia Bradshaw | |
683 | Cristina Spicher | 5/14 (G) |
684 | Sydney Young | 5/14 (G) |
685 | Erika Worthley | |
686 | Emily Radcliffe | |
687 | Rose Mahler | |
688 | Kelsey Hyser | 5/14 (G) |
689 | Derrick Eppard | |
690 | Tyler Scheidt |
Alpha Upsilon Class
Inducted April 19th, 2013 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
691 | Ellie Hawthorne | |
692 | Ryan McLaughlin | |
693 | Olivia Gerardi | |
694 | Jacob Vaught | |
695 | James Cardenas | |
696 | Clarrissa Morrill | |
697 | Jackie Klancher | |
698 | Amber Ehrett | 5/14 (G) |
699 | Emma Paulsen | |
700 | Yvonne Smith | 5/14 (TO) |
701 | Jordan Jessee | |
702 | Jessica Frazelle | 5/14 (G) |
703 | Lauren Paulette | |
704 | Jordan Hamden | |
705 | Morgan Lusk | |
706 | Mary Flinn | 5/14 (TO) |
707 | Sahar Aflaki | 5/14 (G) |
Alpha Phi Class
Inducted November 14th, 2013 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
708 | Jesus Martinez | |
709 | [[]] | |
710 | [[]] | |
711 | [[]] | |
712 | [[]] | |
713 | [[]] |
Alpha Chi Class
Inducted April 25th, 2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
714 | Stefani Szkalak | |
715 | Haley Race | |
716 | Analise Roccaforte | |
717 | Chelsea Rasnic | |
718 | Corbin Martin | |
719 | Tommy Morgan | |
720 | Jackie Salzano | |
721 | Ashton Overby | |
722 | Sara Cooper | |
723 | Patrick Macher | |
724 | Grayson Gaylor |