Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Xi Chapter Initiate Classes"
Renecarling (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Pi Class) |
Renecarling (talk | contribs) m |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1,069: | Line 1,069: | ||
|645 | |645 | ||
|[[Rene Carling]] | |[[Rene Carling]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|646 | |646 | ||
Line 1,085: | Line 1,085: | ||
|649 | |649 | ||
|[[Kristen Hare]] | |[[Kristen Hare]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|650 | |650 | ||
Line 1,109: | Line 1,109: | ||
|652 | |652 | ||
|[[Eva Intravaia]] | |[[Eva Intravaia]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|653 | |653 | ||
Line 1,117: | Line 1,117: | ||
|654 | |654 | ||
|[[Amanda Beauford]] | |[[Amanda Beauford]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|655 | |655 | ||
|[[Melissa Sonye]] | |[[Melissa Sonye]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|656 | |656 | ||
|[[Kiara Hagan]] | |[[Kiara Hagan]] | ||
− | | | + | |11/13 (E) |
|- | |- | ||
|657 | |657 | ||
|[[Brittany Wray]] | |[[Brittany Wray]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|658 | |658 | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,137: | ||
|659 | |659 | ||
|[[Elizabeth Carr]] | |[[Elizabeth Carr]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|660 | |660 | ||
|[[Misty Daniels]] | |[[Misty Daniels]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|661 | |661 | ||
|[[Natalie Mongold]] | |[[Natalie Mongold]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|662 | |662 | ||
|[[John Grimes]] | |[[John Grimes]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|663 | |663 | ||
Line 1,157: | Line 1,157: | ||
|664 | |664 | ||
|[[Pierina Risco]] | |[[Pierina Risco]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,177: | Line 1,177: | ||
| 666 | | 666 | ||
|[[Elizabeth Dreher]] | |[[Elizabeth Dreher]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|667 | |667 | ||
|[[Magen Stacy]] | |[[Magen Stacy]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|668 | |668 | ||
|[[Amanda Billingsly]] | |[[Amanda Billingsly]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|669 | |669 | ||
Line 1,197: | Line 1,197: | ||
|671 | |671 | ||
|[[Taylor Brock]] | |[[Taylor Brock]] | ||
− | | | + | |Given Alumni Status Without Graduating |
|- | |- | ||
|672 | |672 | ||
|[[Hillary Greer]] | |[[Hillary Greer]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|673 | |673 | ||
Line 1,209: | Line 1,209: | ||
|674 | |674 | ||
|[[Taylor Starr]] | |[[Taylor Starr]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|675 | |675 | ||
Line 1,221: | Line 1,221: | ||
|677 | |677 | ||
|[[Dionna Reece]] | |[[Dionna Reece]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 (TO) |
|- | |- | ||
|678 | |678 | ||
|[[Stacy Sadler]] | |[[Stacy Sadler]] | ||
− | | | + | |? (R) |
|- | |- | ||
|679 | |679 | ||
Line 1,258: | Line 1,258: | ||
|683 | |683 | ||
|[[Cristina Spicher]] | |[[Cristina Spicher]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|684 | |684 | ||
|[[Sydney Young]] | |[[Sydney Young]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|685 | |685 | ||
Line 1,278: | Line 1,278: | ||
|688 | |688 | ||
|[[Kelsey Hyser]] | |[[Kelsey Hyser]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|689 | |689 | ||
Line 1,331: | Line 1,331: | ||
|698 | |698 | ||
|[[Amber Ehrett]] | |[[Amber Ehrett]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|699 | |699 | ||
Line 1,339: | Line 1,339: | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|[[Yvonne Smith]] | |[[Yvonne Smith]] | ||
− | | | + | | 5/14 (TO) |
|- | |- | ||
|701 | |701 | ||
Line 1,347: | Line 1,347: | ||
|702 | |702 | ||
|[[Jessica Frazelle]] | |[[Jessica Frazelle]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|- | |- | ||
|703 | |703 | ||
Line 1,363: | Line 1,363: | ||
|706 | |706 | ||
|[[Mary Flinn]] | |[[Mary Flinn]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (TO) |
|- | |- | ||
|707 | |707 | ||
|[[Sahar Aflaki]] | |[[Sahar Aflaki]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 (G) |
|} | |} | ||
==Alpha Phi Class== | ==Alpha Phi Class== | ||
Line 1,403: | Line 1,403: | ||
|713 | |713 | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Alpha Chi Class== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Spring 2014 Semester''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted April 25th, 2014 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |714 | ||
+ | |[[Stefani Szkalak]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |715 | ||
+ | |[[Haley Race]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |716 | ||
+ | |[[Analise Roccaforte]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |717 | ||
+ | |[[Chelsea Rasnic]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |718 | ||
+ | |[[Corbin Martin]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |719 | ||
+ | |[[Tommy Morgan]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |720 | ||
+ | |[[Jackie Salzano]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |721 | ||
+ | |[[Ashton Overby]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |722 | ||
+ | |[[Sara Cooper]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |723 | ||
+ | |[[Patrick Macher]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |724 | ||
+ | |[[Grayson Gaylor]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:15, 7 May 2014
The following is a list of Alpha Xi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class
- 32 Alpha Eta Class
- 33 Alpha Theta Class
- 34 Alpha Iota Class
- 35 Alpha Kappa Class
- 36 Alpha Lambda Class
- 37 Alpha Mu Class
- 38 Alpha Nu Class
- 39 Alpha Xi Class
- 40 Alpha Omicron Class
- 41 Alpha Pi Class
- 42 Alpha Rho Class
- 43 Alpha Sigma Class
- 44 Alpha Tau Class
- 45 Alpha Upsilon Class
- 46 Alpha Phi Class
- 47 Alpha Chi Class
Charter
Induction Date:
- Alison Jones
- Becky Kirk
- Dana Perkins
- Erin Boyle
- Greg Martin
- Jeff Smith
- Jenn Butner
- Jennifer Allen
- Jennifer Cook
- Jennifer Milledge
- Lynn Cash
- Mark Swain
- Michelle Rhodes
- Mike Raiden
- Shelly Wagners
- Stephen Keatts
- Susie Stelter
- Suzanne May
- Theresa Maguire
Alpha Class
- Amy Naugle
- Jamal Jones
- Jane Renger
- Jennifer Hallowell
- Kathy Chambers
- Kim Collins
- Kim Smith
- Melissa Riffe
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1992
- Ann Ladd
- Bruce Hall
- Edith Raumer
- George Coleman
- Sherri Martin
- Todd Hughes
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 1992
- Amy Hufnagel
- Ann Fernandez
- Holly Dunn
- Jamie Stewart
- Liz Turpin
- Lyn Friedan
- Matt Paynik
- Patsy Egli
- Stephanie Bridgewater
- Virginia Lacitignola
Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1993
- Cathy Graham
- Heather Peebles
- Jessica Magana
- Robyn Blackstone
- Sara Frankhouser
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 1993
- Lori Caretta
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1994
- April Wise
- Dujado Mek-Aroonreun
- Jane Marie Jones
- Kristine Porter
- Louella Diego
- Maggie McKinney
- Mylena Rife
- Sean Kelly
- T.J. Stites
- Tracey Irby
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994
- Abby Schultz
- Kristen Cutler
- Mandy Hubbard
- Monique
- Stacey Shirey
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995
- Angie Broadwater
- Angie Dawson
- Christine Burnett
- Dana Hoover
- Kara Cocke
- Lisa Randazzo
- Nicole Perry
Iota Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995
- Alison Mckee
- Amy Press
- Chris Cocke
- Gretchen Hutt
- Jane Bamba
- Melissa Russell
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
- Andrea Richards
- Angeline Saferight
- April Holley
- Erica Gaudet
- Suzette Miller
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996
- Blair Ainsworth
- John Crawford
- Jon Harvell
- Leanne Farley
- Marissa Elliot
- Rob Fediregan
- Rose O'Brian
- Shannon Howery
- Sheri Harvey
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- Casey Moore
- Griselda Reboja
- Jessica Kelly
- Millie Wilson
- Tracey Jones
- Sally Bybee
Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- Andrew Swedlow
- April Crouse
- Brix Condrey
- Erin Edwards
- Jamie Rankin
- Jason Restein
- Jeff Geogre
- Katherine Stevens
- Kelly Pettigrew
- Kristen Doherty
- Marica McGill
- Misty White
- Nalett Lor
- Nick Shrader
- Renee Raiden
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Beth Brantley
- Bobby Pickett
- Chad Miller
- Chasity Widener
- Chris Kobyra
- Hope Burnette
- Jen White
- Jonathan Simms
- Keith Asbury
- Meghan Collins
- Melissa Tait
- Patrick Hoawley
- Rae 'Vynn Tillies
- Ray Harrell
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- Amanda Barnes
- Becky Ballenthyne
- Cori Duff
- Erika Grant
- Gregory Humble
- Jarrod Crockett
- Jenny Lettew
- Krista Sebert
- Lucas Barszcz
- Penny Wilmoth
- Rebecca Lerch
- Regina Inglese
- Sara Brittingham
Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- Aaron Prowett
- April Spain
- Ayesha Cooper
- Dianna Musick
- Gina Morgan
- Jamey Haden
- Jessica Shultz
- Joey Wilkerson
- Keri Gaston
- Kristen White
- Laura Melius
- Lauren Estes
- Lisa Alley
- Melani Price
- Natalie Morete
- Valerie Bennett
Rho Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Cassie Brie
- Erin Nelson
- Jennifer Berger
- Leslie Banda
- Maranda Greene
- Mark Moses
- Megan Noel
- Misty Nicole Stidham
- Terrell Dean
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Amanda King
- Ann Marie Kovach
- Christina McGraw
- Cindy Holland
- Heather Collins
- Jennifer Neel
- Jessica Morris
- Kara Sebert
- Lisa Hudock
- Niki Donudio
- Nicole Towle
- Ryan Swedlow
- Sarah Hodges
- Todd Harkrader
Tau Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Bethany Crofford
- Dana Stevenson
- Daria Bobbin
- Justin Salop
- Justine Sabat
- Laura Randolph
- Laura White
- Lisa Voit
- Meredith Streeper
- Teresa Boyd
- Susan Hill
- Yvette Carpenter
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Abby Babcock
- Alan Crowe
- Amber Foster
- Amy Sanderson
- Charisse Brewer
- Chris Damico
- Crystal Belew
- Dana Volk
- Heather Smith McMichael
- Jason Hanson
- Jenn Worley
- Jenny Schell
- Kristen Sims
- Lisa Welson
- Maple Potts
- Maria Davis
- Mike Means
- Nicole Jefferies
- Rachel Stanford
- Ray Torres
- Sara Fritt
- Tim Saunders
Phi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- Autumn Grimes
- Candice Dull
- Cathy Rabago
- Cory Bedall
- Joe Bowman
- Katie Bennett
- Karen Crouse
- Lindsay Kline
- Natasha Brooks
- Nicole Davis
- Scott Rowe
- Stephanie Jones
- Stephanie Maddock
- Suzie Gehrz
Chi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Ashley Crabtree
- Ashley Robbins
- Caroline Cox
- Daniel Blake
- Elizabeth Paul
- Jermaine Duncan
- Kara Stone
- Kya Parker
- Laura Moses
- Matt Pierpoint
- Shannon Joyce
- Susi Niedbalski
- Tiana Hunicutt
- Tori Steen
Psi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Amanda Johnson
- Emily Arthur
- Jen Cline
- Johnetta Musick
- Lauren Hodsden
- Lee Ann Shelton
- Lindsay Wesolowski
- Marlene Pariser
- Tiffany Shifflett
Omega Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Ashley Brewer
- Emily Wise
- Erinn Butulis
- Jenny Davis
- Paula Kunze
- Phil Lester
- Rachael Goetzke
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- Amanda Kennedy
- Casey Moore
- Christin Funderburk
- Colleen Dixon
- Cory Mudgett
- Heather Culberston
- Krysta Camp
- Lacey Pierson
- Nicolas Hopchak
- Ricky Gray
- Sam Peterson
- Sonya Lineberry
- Tim Jamba
- Zander Dowsett
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Anne Kouguell
- Ashley Mills
- Becky Rust
- Brittany Hawks
- Desiree Snuffer
- Jackie Radford
- Katie Squires
- Lauren Cerkez
- Megan Delph
- Megan Hile
- Mike McCaughan
- Patricia Draughan
- Renee Lightner
- Rob Craig
- Socrates Tiglao
- Stephanie Riester
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Brooke Francis
- Christina Armstrong
- Elizabeth Lipe
- Jason Taylor
- Jennifer Orrock
- Jessica Roche
- Kathryn Ward
- Leigh Ann Hopkins
- Missy Levy
- Pilar Wilson
- Samantha Goble
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Abe Gogel
- Ashleigh Simmons
- Brandi Bullock
- Bridgett Wright
- Chance Marghem
- Cheo McCloskey
- Courtney Lerch
- Dave Noll
- E. Ryan Wooddell
- Ed Porter
- Eden Karol
- Elizabeth Browning
- Felicia Goad
- Hillary Williams
- Holly Hallum
- James Chouinard
- Jo White
- Karen Morris
- Karen Reister
- Katie Briggs
- Kristy Crigger
- Lauren Brooks
- Priscilla Boateng
- Rebekah McGowman
- Robert Barrett
- Robert Beaton
- Sarah Childress
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Ally Pennypacker
- Amy Cook
- Christina Riester
- Danni Sipler
- Helen Pegler
- James Rosensteel
- Jennifer Sandin
- Michaela Meissner
- Michelle Hechinger
- Rachel Perkins
- Sara Khan
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- Amanda Whitley
- Bobby Kirst
- Caitlin Minteer
- Deanna Hortman
- Erin McGinnis
- Kelly Childress
- Kendra Alling
- Kim Aylesworth
- Lacie Omps
- Laura Braithwaite
- Meghan Runyon
- Ross Prinz
- T-Chee Kum
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
- Brennan Snook
- Callie Grice
- Edward Coles
- Heather Wells
- Jenna Wickenhofer
- Jenni Spencer
- Joshua Hearne
- Julia Nemchick
- Justin Harrison
- Kristy Walter
- Lauren Davis
- Lori Coleman
- Maria Falcioni
- Marley Cornett
- Melissa Russell
- Michelle Serr
- Susan Danh
- Yaw Yeboah-Kankam
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Cherita Newman
- David Pillow
- Deanna Caincross
- Jacqueline Permito
- Kaitlin Robertson
- Lehra Bogino
- Nicolette Cositore
- Nikki Faddis
- Orrin Heath
- Peter Ferrall
- Stefanie Sauer
Alpha Iota Class
Inducted November 13th, 2007 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
537 | Laura Perich | 5/09 (G) |
538 | Ashley Vito | (G) |
539 | Shanna Harris | 5/09 (G) |
540 | Rachel Jenkins | 5/09 (G) |
541 | Jenna Miller | 5/09 (G) |
542 | Caitlin Kruger | (G) |
543 | Arielle Roberts | (G) |
544 | Colin Sweeney | 5/09 (G) |
545 | Jennifer Hodge | (G) |
546 | Cozetta Price | (R) |
547 | Shemelia Brandon | 5/09 (G) |
Alpha Kappa Class
Inducted April 23rd, 2008 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
548 | Rae Gilbert | 5/11 (G) |
549 | Amanda Holley | 5/11 (G) |
550 | April Funicelli | (G) |
551 | Jayson Langhorn | (R) |
552 | Nicole McGirt | (G) |
553 | Jade Jackson | 5/11 (G) |
554 | Aaron McDowell | (G) |
555 | ? | |
556 | Megan Beaton | (G) |
557 | Meredith Arritt | (G) |
558 | Shanae Harris | (E) |
559 | Laurel Burton | 5/11 (G) |
560 | Mark Samudre | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Lambda Class
Inducted December 1st, 2008 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
561 | Amanda Riddagh | 5/11 (G) |
562 | Karen Valuri | 5/11 (G) |
563 | Kimberly Gray | 5/11 (G) |
564 | Emily Houchins | (G) |
565 | Annamarie Roszko | 5/11 (G) |
566 | Catherine Ann Blackburn | (G) |
567 | Angela Snider | (G) |
568 | Alan Matthews | (R) |
569 | Natalie Lambert | (R) |
570 | Autumn Poff | (G) |
571 | Chris Biernacki | (E) |
572 | Brooke Myers | 5/11 (G) |
573 | Cory Leitao | 5/11 (G) |
574 | Monica Waltz | 5/11 (G) |
575 | Louis Kolarich | 5/11 (G) |
576 | Justin Drake | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Mu Class
Inducted April 21st, 2009 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
577 | Philip Frum | (G) |
578 | ? | (G) |
579 | Caitlin Underwood | (R) |
580 | Josh Monk | (G) |
581 | Brittany Case | 5/11 (G) |
582 | Rina Derricotte | (G) |
583 | Meghan Van Patten | (G) |
584 | Kelly Thorn | 5/11 (G) |
585 | Jon Gemoets | (G) |
586 | Katelyn Tatti | (G) |
587 | Brittany Quiocho | (G) |
588 | Lara Cariker | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Nu Class
Inducted December 3rd, 2009 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
589 | Anthony Decker | 5/11 (G) |
590 | Sarah Packett | 5/12 (G) |
591 | Roland Macher | 5/11 (G) |
592 | Elise Bell | 12/12 (G) |
593 | Lauren Stephenson | 5/11 (G) |
594 | Sarah Shevlin | (E) |
595 | Christina Meadows | (G) |
596 | Laura Waddell | 5/11 (G) |
597 | Taylor Male | 5/12 (G) |
598 | Brittany Richards | 5/11 (G) |
599 | Courtney Hawkes | (G) |
600 | Cayla Dyer | 5/11 (G) |
601 | Nik Anninos | 5/11 (G) |
602 | Kaylan Crousier | 5/11 (G) |
603 | Kyle Gray | 5/11 (G) |
604 | Sarah Hensley | 5/12 (G) |
Alpha Xi Class
Inducted April 21st, 2010 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
605 | Marian Marjzoub | 5/12 (G) |
606 | Jason Langteau | 12/11 (G) |
607 | Sheena Palmer | 5/12 (G) |
608 | Bryan Pruitt | 5/12 (G) |
609 | Taylor Ricotta | 5/12 (G) |
610 | Stephanie Ratigan | 5/11 (G) |
611 | Rebecca Lipford | 12/12 (G) |
612 | Lauren Macher | 5/13 (G) |
613 | Becca Stevens | 5/13 (G) |
614 | Tony Vicario | 5/11 (G) |
615 | Temi Apostolaros | (G) |
616 | Nicki Lawson | 5/11 (R) |
617 | Chelsea Lisk | 5/11 (G) |
Alpha Omicron Class
Exact Induction Date is Unknown | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
618 | Sarah Gayle Ballagh | 5/13 (G) |
619 | Jessie Latta | 5/12 (G) |
620 | Caroline Gates | 5/12 (G) |
621 | Lindsey Noe | 12/11 (G) |
622 | Krystel Beck | 5/13 (G) |
623 | Erin Givens | 5/12 (G) |
624 | Courtney Meade | |
625 | Taylor Braun | 12/12 (G) |
626 | Jessica Anderson | 3/13 (E) |
627 | Alyssa Rock | 5/12 (G) |
628 | Molly Trott | 5/13 (G) |
629 | Elizabeth Goodwin | 5/12 (G) |
630 | Courtney Meade | *Name is repeated.
Unsure of why.* |
Alpha Pi Class
Inducted April 20th, 2011 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
631 | Myles Jones | 5/13 (G) |
632 | Kaitlyn Fisher | 12/13 (G) |
633 | Kurt Moran | 5/13 (G) |
634 | ||
635 | ||
636 | ||
637 | Daphne Walter | 5/12 (G) |
639 | Andrea Rodgers | 5/13 (G) |
640 | Clarkson Meredith | 5/13 (G) |
641 | Astin Altenberg | 5/12 (G) |
642 | Jessica Clervoi | |
643 | Holly Mueller | 5/13 (G) |
644 | James Jordan | ? (R) |
645 | Rene Carling | 5/14 (G) |
646 | Caleb Thomas | 2/13 (R) |
647 | Matt Byers | 10/13 (R) |
648 | Chelsea Frascoia | 5/13 (G) |
649 | Kristen Hare | 5/14 (G) |
650 | Meghan Connolly | 5/13 (G) |
651 | Cherylann Ward | 5/13 (G) |
Alpha Rho Class
Inducted December 2nd, 2011 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
652 | Eva Intravaia | 5/14 (G) |
653 | Stephanie Cox | 5/13 (G) |
654 | Amanda Beauford | 5/14 (G) |
655 | Melissa Sonye | 5/14 (G) |
656 | Kiara Hagan | 11/13 (E) |
657 | Brittany Wray | 5/14 (G) |
658 | Kristin Harris | 5/13 (G) |
659 | Elizabeth Carr | 5/14 (G) |
660 | Misty Daniels | 5/14 (G) |
661 | Natalie Mongold | 5/14 (G) |
662 | John Grimes | 5/14 (G) |
663 | Peter Harbolick | 5/13 (G) |
664 | Pierina Risco | 5/14 (G) |
Alpha Sigma Class
Inducted April 16th, 2012 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
665 | Tiffany McCrory | 9/12 (E) |
666 | Elizabeth Dreher | 5/14 (G) |
667 | Magen Stacy | 5/14 (G) |
668 | Amanda Billingsly | 5/14 (G) |
669 | Taylor Johnson | |
670 | Kathryn Ruch | 5/13 (G) |
671 | Taylor Brock | Given Alumni Status Without Graduating |
672 | Hillary Greer | 5/14 (G) |
673 | Caitlyn Clark | |
674 | Taylor Starr | 5/14 (G) |
675 | Kata Gauthier | |
676 | Molly Slusser | 5/13 (G) |
677 | Dionna Reece | 5/13 (TO) |
678 | Stacy Sadler | ? (R) |
679 | Charles Ryan | |
680 | Zachary Martinez | 8/12 (TO) |
681 | Peter Weber |
Alpha Tau Class
Inducted November 30th, 2012 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
682 | Lydia Bradshaw | |
683 | Cristina Spicher | 5/14 (G) |
684 | Sydney Young | 5/14 (G) |
685 | Erika Worthley | |
686 | Emily Radcliffe | |
687 | Rose Mahler | |
688 | Kelsey Hyser | 5/14 (G) |
689 | Derrick Eppard | |
690 | Tyler Scheidt |
Alpha Upsilon Class
Inducted April 19th, 2013 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
691 | Ellie Hawthorne | |
692 | Ryan McLaughlin | |
693 | Olivia Gerardi | |
694 | Jacob Vaught | |
695 | James Cardenas | |
696 | Clarrissa Morrill | |
697 | Jackie Klancher | |
698 | Amber Ehrett | 5/14 (G) |
699 | Emma Paulsen | |
700 | Yvonne Smith | 5/14 (TO) |
701 | Jordan Jessee | |
702 | Jessica Frazelle | 5/14 (G) |
703 | Lauren Paulette | |
704 | Jordan Hamden | |
705 | Morgan Lusk | |
706 | Mary Flinn | 5/14 (TO) |
707 | Sahar Aflaki | 5/14 (G) |
Alpha Phi Class
Inducted November 14th, 2013 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
708 | Jesus Martinez | |
709 | [[]] | |
710 | [[]] | |
711 | [[]] | |
712 | [[]] | |
713 | [[]] |
Alpha Chi Class
Inducted April 25th, 2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting |
714 | Stefani Szkalak | |
715 | Haley Race | |
716 | Analise Roccaforte | |
717 | Chelsea Rasnic | |
718 | Corbin Martin | |
719 | Tommy Morgan | |
720 | Jackie Salzano | |
721 | Ashton Overby | |
722 | Sara Cooper | |
723 | Patrick Macher | |
724 | Grayson Gaylor |