Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Epsilon Class) |
(→Charter Class) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
*4 [[Matt Riley]] | *4 [[Matt Riley]] | ||
*5 [[Myra Justus]] | *5 [[Myra Justus]] | ||
− | *6 [[Erin Kelley]] | + | *6 [[Erin Kelley]] (R) |
*7 [[Kati Wilkerson]] | *7 [[Kati Wilkerson]] | ||
*8 [[William Goff]] | *8 [[William Goff]] | ||
*9 [[Shaina Huy]] | *9 [[Shaina Huy]] | ||
− | *10 [[Tashi Lama]] | + | *10 [[Tashi Lama]] (R) |
*11 [[Kelsey Goldrainer]] | *11 [[Kelsey Goldrainer]] | ||
− | *12 [[Emily Sydnor]] | + | *12 [[Emily Sydnor]] (R) |
*13 [[Jennifer Mills]] | *13 [[Jennifer Mills]] | ||
*14 [[Evan Swanson]] | *14 [[Evan Swanson]] | ||
− | *15 [[Ronita McDonald]] | + | *15 [[Ronita McDonald]] (R) |
*16 [[Michelle Dugan]] | *16 [[Michelle Dugan]] | ||
− | *17 [[Amanda Lacher]] | + | *17 [[Amanda Lacher]] (R) |
*18 [[Sarah Williams]] | *18 [[Sarah Williams]] | ||
− | *19 [[Alex Collins]] | + | *19 [[Alex Collins]] (R) |
*20 [[Stephanie Jones]] ''expelled'' | *20 [[Stephanie Jones]] ''expelled'' | ||
*21 [[Emily Devers]] | *21 [[Emily Devers]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
*28 [[Chris Miller]] | *28 [[Chris Miller]] | ||
*29 [[Alexis Aiken]] | *29 [[Alexis Aiken]] | ||
− | *30 [[Amy Frazier]] | + | *30 [[Amy Frazier]] (R) |
*31 [[Kiersten Epling]] | *31 [[Kiersten Epling]] | ||
*32 [[Stephanie Mathena]] | *32 [[Stephanie Mathena]] |
Revision as of 09:31, 30 January 2014
The following is a list of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Fall 2008 - November 5, 2008:
- 1 Lauren Otte
- 2 Allison Robertson
- 3 Austin Brown
- 4 Matt Riley
- 5 Myra Justus
- 6 Erin Kelley (R)
- 7 Kati Wilkerson
- 8 William Goff
- 9 Shaina Huy
- 10 Tashi Lama (R)
- 11 Kelsey Goldrainer
- 12 Emily Sydnor (R)
- 13 Jennifer Mills
- 14 Evan Swanson
- 15 Ronita McDonald (R)
- 16 Michelle Dugan
- 17 Amanda Lacher (R)
- 18 Sarah Williams
- 19 Alex Collins (R)
- 20 Stephanie Jones expelled
- 21 Emily Devers
- 22 Sarah Littlefied
- 23 Angie Scroggin
- 24 Ryan Jarvis
- 25 John Colin Malone
- 26 Cassandra Metze
- 27 Amanda Miller
- 28 Chris Miller
- 29 Alexis Aiken
- 30 Amy Frazier (R)
- 31 Kiersten Epling
- 32 Stephanie Mathena
- 33 Kara Johnson
- 34 Emily Hill
- 35 Caitlin Moore
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Traina Bonner
- Gina Bohl
- Amanda Brumback
- NaQuisha Ford
- Ashley Giordano
- Samantha Hart
- Chris Hesler
- TuNice Masden
- Lauren Mohr
- Kristy Pelstring
Beta Class
Induction Date:
- Caitlin Brown
- Miranda Clark
- Mallory Minter
- Samantha Muntis
- Erin Vetter
Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- John Beatty
- Amber Billiter
- Brittany Klopfstein
- Kim Staudt
Delta Class
Induction Date:
- Katie Vonderhaar
- Shane Winslow
- Michael Buchberger
- Megan Ruwe (R)
- Katie Lois (R)
- Sarah Domhoff (R)
- Ashley Robertson
- Anna Lang
- Rachel Harpe
- Lakeia Chatman
- Lindsay Nottingham (R)
- Ivis Flanagan
- Christina Wood
- Jeanne Spaulding
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- Holly Ritchie
- Jessica Damron
- Marissa Smith
- Tim Farris (R)
- Lauren Murray (R)
- Danielle Maertz
Zeta Class
Induction Date: