Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
Pmgingrich (talk | contribs) m (→Pi Class: married names) |
Pmgingrich (talk | contribs) m (→Pi Class) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
== Pi Class == | == Pi Class == | ||
− | ''Induction Date:'' November 30, 1999 | + | ''Induction Date:'' November 30, [[1999]] |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* 476 [[Kimberly Melvin]] | * 476 [[Kimberly Melvin]] |
Revision as of 20:12, 27 November 2008
The following is a list of Alpha Rho Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta Class
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class
- 32 Alpha Eta Class
- 33 Alpha Theta Class
- 34 Alpha Iota Class
- 35 Alpha Kappa Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: November 3, 1991
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 1992
- name
- name
- name
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1992
- name
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 1993
- name
- name
- name
Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1993
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 1994
- name
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994
- name
- name
- name
Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995
- name
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995
- name
- name
- name
Iota Class
Induction Date: April 1996
- name
- name
- name
Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 1996
- name
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date: April 1997
- name
- name
- name
Mu Class
Induction Date: November 1997
- name
- name
- name
Nu Class
Induction Date: April 1998
- name
- name
- name
Xi Class
Induction Date: November 1998
- name
- name
- name
Omicron Class
Induction Date: April 1999
- name
- name
- name
Pi Class
Induction Date: November 30, 1999
- 476 Kimberly Melvin
- 477 Christina Ketchem (nee Zeranski)
- 478 Rachel Hoke (nee Healey)
- 479 Meredith Silva (nee Boyd)
- 480 Tammy Strand*
- 481 Matt Radzom
- 482 Dana Napier (nee Westcott)
- 483 Pete Gingrich
- 484 Randy Cross
- 485 CJ Colavito
Rho Class
Induction Date: April 2000
- name
- name
- name
Sigma Class
Induction Date: November 2000
- name
- name
- name
Tau Class
Induction Date: April 2001
- name
- name
- name
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: November 2001
- name
- name
- name
Phi Class
Induction Date: April 2002
- name
- name
- name
Chi Class
Induction Date: November 2002
- name
- name
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date: April 2003
- name
- name
- name
Omega Class
Induction Date: November 2003
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 2004
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: November 2004
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 2005
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: November 2005
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 2006
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: November 2006
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: April 2007
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: November 2007
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: April 2008
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 2008
- name
- name
- name
* - Resigned or expelled