Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Beta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Heathere19 (talk | contribs) (→Gamma Class) |
Heathere19 (talk | contribs) (→Zeta Class) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
''Induction Date:'' December 2, 1995 | ''Induction Date:'' December 2, 1995 | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * John Anthony Capraruolo | ||
+ | * Amy Aileen Cross | ||
+ | * Mary Dianne Krantz | ||
+ | * Kari Melinda Linet | ||
+ | * Amy Lynn Major | ||
+ | * Heather Jean McCoy | ||
+ | * Trishia Lynn Sanor | ||
+ | * Melissa Schneider | ||
+ | * Jodi M. Schuck | ||
+ | * Amy Elizabeth Shannon | ||
+ | * Jessica Ann Solresz | ||
+ | * Julie Christin (Straziuso) Lehrer | ||
+ | * Margaret Tsai | ||
+ | * Nicolette Shalmone Warren | ||
+ | * Heather Renee Usner | ||
+ | * Veronica Gene Verhoff | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Eta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 27, 1996 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Cory David Boecker | ||
+ | * Heather L. (Emmons) Boecker | ||
+ | * Danita Marie Brown | ||
+ | * Vanessa Kay Capps | ||
+ | * Susan M. Fenn | ||
+ | * Donald Edward Guenther | ||
+ | * Melissa Diane Liptak | ||
+ | * Sarah McCloskey | ||
+ | * Rebecca Lyn Ringer | ||
+ | * Carrie Katherine Walls | ||
+ | * Shane B. Wolfe | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Theta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' December 7, 1996 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Lauren Anne Borkowski | ||
+ | * Hollie Marie Chessman | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Rebecca Hannah (Niska) | ||
+ | * Juneous Alexander Pettijohn | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Iota Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 25, 1997 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Jennifer Lynne Evers | ||
+ | * Melissa Sue Hoffman | ||
+ | * Julie Kristen Macker | ||
+ | * Heather Lynn Roberts | ||
+ | * Kerry Kaye Soltis | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Kappa Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' December 6, 1997 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Kelly Ann Brandel | ||
+ | * Jandy B. Hanna | ||
+ | * Kimberly Ann Martin | ||
+ | * Jaime Alexandra Sanner | ||
+ | * Justin Andrew Stratton | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Lamda Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' May 9, 1998 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Stacy Jean Boni | ||
+ | * Holly Dotson | ||
+ | * Laura Jean Domokos | ||
+ | * Mandy Rae Grodin | ||
+ | * Merry Kay Heineman | ||
+ | * Racheal Elizabeth Isaak (Stratton) | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Ann Knazek | ||
+ | * Jolynn M. Matte | ||
+ | * Karen Marie O'Connell | ||
+ | * Nicole Marie Poston | ||
+ | * Joshua Ray Wolfrum | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | == Mu Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' December 12, 1998 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Melissa V. Bellar | ||
+ | * Sharon L. Berg | ||
+ | * Marcie B. Forrest | ||
+ | * Katie E. Gangell | ||
+ | * Karen A. Hewlett | ||
+ | * Alexandra L. Mankowski | ||
+ | * Jason P. Merry | ||
+ | * Shannon L. Miller | ||
+ | * Michelle Ocilka | ||
+ | * Jamila L. Sherife-Kekulan | ||
+ | * Stacey L. Somerfield | ||
+ | * Erin Michelle Stotts | ||
+ | * Kerry L. Turner | ||
+ | * Teresa Michelle Wright | ||
+ | * Dominic R. Surace | ||
+ | </div> |
Revision as of 15:49, 6 September 2009
The following is a list of Beta Beta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: October 11, 1992
- Rae Ann Bowden
- Becky Lynn Bridges
- Debbie Eileen Brown
- Rae Ann Bowden
- Krista Lynn Brownson
- Matthew C. Byerly
- Trevor Lennon Carten
- Heather Lynne Case
- Kathi Wells Chawla
- Nishi Chawla
- Isbella Santa Ciarallo
- Tammy Marie (Cline) Sparks
- Nancy Dawn Cook
- Kevin James Costello
- Piero Paul Cozza
- Cynthia Ann Cummings
- Kimberly Sue (Darrah) Kroenke
- Stacey M. Dedrick
- Maria DiVincenzo
- Lisa M. Downard
- Suzanne Marie Eberhart
- Deborah Kay (Eich) Gudat
- Keith Feicks
- Christine Marie Fowler
- Ian Benjamin Flynn
- Sandra Lynn Gainer
- Jennifer Ann Garske
- Teressa Renee Grimes
- Carrie Ann Day Hammer
- Deborah Lee Handlin
- Patricia Lin Hassett
- Lee Ann Marie Hite
- Bradley Allen Holton
- Angela Hughes
- Scott Alan Hutka
- Debra Allison Jones
- Tracy Ann (Juhasz) Coyle
- Lorri Ann Jurkoshek
- Lesli N.Klinginsmith
- Stephanie Ann Kocik
- Katherine Anne Konfal
- Jerry Andrew Kopcok
- Alyssa Nicole (Lantor) Rukin
- James Robert Lochbihler
- Bryan K. Lopp
- Kimberly Sue Love
- Colleen Shawen Martyne
- Amy Caroline (Mazzeo) Davis
- Megan Elizabeth McNamara
- Chris James Medaglia
- Ericka Ann Meyer
- Karen Kay Milhouse
- Stacie Minichello
- Cathlena Joanne Morris
- Gary John Morth
- Kevin P. Nau
- Kelly Anne O'Neil
- Jeanette Ann Riebe
- Jennifer A. Rodachy
- Jondrea Kristel Rogers
- Clifford Scott Smith
- Christopher James Storey
- Matthew Alan Taylor
- Stefanie Ann Velotta
- Kimberly Marie White
- Beth Louise Winkelvoss
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 18, 1993
- Susanna Jean Batherst
- Julie Ann Best
- Trudy Michelle Cassen
- Tricia Marie Cleversy
- Shane Michael Devericks
- Holly Ann DiBin
- Michelle Ann Gregory
- Heather Lynne Hout
- Susan Marie Manilla
- Andrea Lynn Pawlina
- Chad S. Reynolds
- Shannon Leigh Simms
- Marcia Kay (Van Horn) Robinson
- Steven B. Weinberg
- Hope E. Yamokoski
Beta Class
Induction Date: November 21, 1993
- Monica N. Black
- Judy Crawford
- Carl Hendrick Dokter
- Judy E. Glasgow
- Lisa Ann (Graff) Taylor
- Julie Lynn Louden
- Tonya Ann (Malone) Shipp
- Edward Marchiny
- Gail Ann Matuszak
- Elizabeth R. (O'Neill) Barack
- Chantile Latrice Williams
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 23, 1994
- Rebecca Lynn Balcer
- Neil D. Call
- Shannon Luisa Cassell
- Robert Anthony Rensi
- Tara Marie Ross
- Amy R. Rossi
- Tuesday Anne Ryan
- Kimberly Diane Shilling
- Andrea Irene (Stackhouse) Dulmot
Delta Class
Induction Date: December 3, 1994
- Shelly Renee Antrobius
- Christine Marie Baker
- Shayne A. Blum
- Sandi Gail Campbell
- Beverly J. (Coeling) Corder
- Jennifer Marie Csongei
- Anglia Yvette Eatman
- Michael Scott Hart
- Laurie A. Knecht
- Karen Eileen Mastey
- Tina Marie Milyiori
- Julie Christine Owens
- Jamie Michael Page
- John Henry Petrisko
- Joseph Walter Ramey
- Amy Renee Sawicki
- Holly Lynn (Stafford) Page
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 28, 1995
- Jared Thomas Boehm
- Charles Wayne Brower
- Mark Anthony Colella
- Alisha Louise Cybulski
- Daniel Morgan Fenn
- Daniel Phillip Greenberg
- Diana Kay Harr
- Amy L. Niska (Messick)
- Amy Marie Paeplow
- Sibley Sin
- Carole Lynn Smith
- Melissa Anne Wells
Zeta Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1995
- John Anthony Capraruolo
- Amy Aileen Cross
- Mary Dianne Krantz
- Kari Melinda Linet
- Amy Lynn Major
- Heather Jean McCoy
- Trishia Lynn Sanor
- Melissa Schneider
- Jodi M. Schuck
- Amy Elizabeth Shannon
- Jessica Ann Solresz
- Julie Christin (Straziuso) Lehrer
- Margaret Tsai
- Nicolette Shalmone Warren
- Heather Renee Usner
- Veronica Gene Verhoff
Eta Class
Induction Date: April 27, 1996
- Cory David Boecker
- Heather L. (Emmons) Boecker
- Danita Marie Brown
- Vanessa Kay Capps
- Susan M. Fenn
- Donald Edward Guenther
- Melissa Diane Liptak
- Sarah McCloskey
- Rebecca Lyn Ringer
- Carrie Katherine Walls
- Shane B. Wolfe
Theta Class
Induction Date: December 7, 1996
- Lauren Anne Borkowski
- Hollie Marie Chessman
- Elizabeth Rebecca Hannah (Niska)
- Juneous Alexander Pettijohn
Iota Class
Induction Date: April 25, 1997
- Jennifer Lynne Evers
- Melissa Sue Hoffman
- Julie Kristen Macker
- Heather Lynn Roberts
- Kerry Kaye Soltis
Kappa Class
Induction Date: December 6, 1997
- Kelly Ann Brandel
- Jandy B. Hanna
- Kimberly Ann Martin
- Jaime Alexandra Sanner
- Justin Andrew Stratton
Lamda Class
Induction Date: May 9, 1998
- Stacy Jean Boni
- Holly Dotson
- Laura Jean Domokos
- Mandy Rae Grodin
- Merry Kay Heineman
- Racheal Elizabeth Isaak (Stratton)
- Elizabeth Ann Knazek
- Jolynn M. Matte
- Karen Marie O'Connell
- Nicole Marie Poston
- Joshua Ray Wolfrum
Mu Class
Induction Date: December 12, 1998
- Melissa V. Bellar
- Sharon L. Berg
- Marcie B. Forrest
- Katie E. Gangell
- Karen A. Hewlett
- Alexandra L. Mankowski
- Jason P. Merry
- Shannon L. Miller
- Michelle Ocilka
- Jamila L. Sherife-Kekulan
- Stacey L. Somerfield
- Erin Michelle Stotts
- Kerry L. Turner
- Teresa Michelle Wright
- Dominic R. Surace