List of Delta Xi Chapter Initiate Classes
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Revision as of 13:37, 29 February 2016 by Blblake117 (talk | contribs)
The following is a list of Delta Xi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- Unknown as of right now, looking into that!
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2016
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2015
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2015
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2014
- Alise Murawski
- Andrea Ares
- Andrew Jones
- Andrew Pizzullo
- Austin Harris
- Austin Gillespie
- Bailey Schamel
- Cody Swanson
- Gabriela Cutrera
- Gary Gasperino
- Genevieve Hampton
- Jacob Combs
- Jared Carrier
- Julia Davis
- Kate Marxkors
- Maggie Washer
- Mitch Hollander
- Nick Carpinelli
- Nick Snyder
- Becca Moss
- Savannah Borgsmiller
- Tony Sun
- Tyler Rand
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2014
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2013
- Alma Ramos
- Audrey Sanders
- Brett Blake
- Cassa Niedringhaus
- Colin Bradshaw
- Elise Henn
- Emily Eckeld
- Emmitt Wright
- Hannah Lammers
- Jared Burge
- Jon Hambacker
- Jordan Henson
- Kelly Jonske
- Kevin Good
- Maddie Brozka
- Maddie Magruder
- Miranda Cundiff
- Richard Waltman
- Sarah Kellogg
- Seth Pratt
- Stephanie Cahail
- Tanner Wolf
- Tyler Easton (Resigned Spring 2015)
- Varun Bajaj
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2013
Omega Class
Induction Date: Fall 2012
Psi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2012
Chi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Janessa Bailey
- Blake Burnstad
- Alex Esposito
- Alex Finck
- Erin Flanagan
- Laura Heck
- Timothy Hezel
- Kelly Higgins
- Tyler Juch
- Andrew Kitson
- Thao Le
- Kayleigh Milas
- Kristian Mundahl
- Demi Nichoalds
- Chi Him Ng
- Teddy Nykiel
- William Omatsone
- Mitch Padkins
- Kody Raines
- Rob Sessions
- Claire Spradling
- Tyler Talbott
- Erin West
Phi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2011
- Elise Balzraine
- Sean Bennett
- Bridgit Bowden
- Logan Forsythe
- Sally French
- Felicia Greiff
- Ashley Hogrebe
- Collin Huster
- Kayla Kilpatrick
- Ben Mayo
- Chris Miller
- Abdimalik Mohamud
- Jessica Park
- Brian Reitz
- Pedro Ruiz
- Adriana Saladrigas
- Mackenzie Thiessen
- Anna Webber
- Lindsey Wickham
- Melissa Woodward
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Nate Anton
- Alex Amann
- Jordan Bartlebaugh
- Nathan Byers
- Jordan Durham
- Luke Estes
- Michelle Fiesta
- Nicole Herrera
- Joanie Jockel
- Taylor Krones
- Carolyn Lacey
- Taylor Lewis
- Michael McCoy
- Brian Stauffer
- Alysa Walton (Tranfer from Alpha Chapter)
Tau Class
Induction Date: Spring 2010
- Alex Amann
- Kate Bohnert
- Jeff Burman
- Ashley Carr
- Jaime Cooke
- Chase Curtis
- Ben Davis
- Caroline "Buddy" Dobrez
- Jackie Hade
- Adam Hasik
- Kerry Helbling
- Kyle Helmig
- Chris Jones
- SungYoung Kim
- Charly King
- Kim McCune
- Kelsey Palmquist
- Zahra Rasool
- Justin Rennard
- Laura Robbins
- Nicole Silvestri
- Jacob Schreiber
- Grace Yim
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2009
- Alejo Benedetti
- Julia Biagioli
- Dana Brown (Resigned 2011)
- Stephen Carter
- Daniel Cox
- Victoria Craig
- AJ Dolph
- Kaitlyn Doran
- Brittany Eddington
- Chelsey Farris
- Adia German
- Taylor Glascock
- Jeff Goodman
- Tommy Goszewski
- Kristie Harms
- Laura Honn
- Arely Huerta
- Kim Janae (Resigned 2011)
- Brian Jochems
- Patrick Kopp
- Jerome Link
- Lisa Maida
- Amber Pinnell
- Rose Pirvany
- Lauren Rapken
- Katie Reynolds
- Suzy Shands
- Mandi Siegmund
- Dana Sorensen
- Michelle Tang
- Carl Tunink
- Jurl Vinegar (Resigned 2010)
Rho Class
Induction Class: Spring 2009
- Courtney Arnet
- Rob Bratney
- Kelly Collins
- Jason Driskell
- Jack Horrell
- Jared James
- Nicole Johnson
- Hannah Jones
- Amber Lammers
- LaTanya Lewis
- Josh Lory
- Justin McCain
- Lily Naz
- Luke Pauley
- Anna Riehl
- Melanie Rigden
- Austin Schreiber
- Rashina Seabury
- Holden Spurrier