List of Delta Mu Chapter Initiate Classes

From PhiSigmaPiWiki

The following is a list of Delta Mu Chapter Initiate Classes.

Charter Class

Induction Date: May 10th, 2000

  • name
  • name
  • name

Alpha Class

Induction Date:

  • name
  • name
  • name

Beta Class

Induction Date: Fall 2000

  • name
  • name
  • name

Gamma Class

Induction Date: Spring 2001

  • name
  • name
  • name

Delta Class

Induction Date: Fall 2001

  • name
  • name
  • name

Epsilon Class

Induction Date: Spring 2002

  • name
  • name
  • name

Zeta Class

Induction Date: Fall 2002

  • name
  • name
  • name

Eta Class

Induction Date: Spring 2003

  • name
  • name
  • name

Theta Class

Induction Date: Fall 2003

  • name
  • name
  • name

Iota Class

Induction Date: Spring 2004

  • name
  • name
  • name

Kappa Class

Induction Date: Fall 2004

  • name
  • name
  • name

Lambda Class

Induction Date: Spring 2005

  • name
  • name
  • name

Mu Class

Induction Date: Fall 2005

  • name
  • name
  • name

Nu Class

(Spring 2006)

  • None

Xi Class

(Fall 2006)

  • None

Omicron Class

Induction Date: Spring 2007

  • Priscilla (Abbie) Futcher
  • Paul Morrow
  • Amanda Osborne
  • Abigail Rainsley
  • Shauna Smith
  • Chad Watts
  • Sabrina Wirey

Pi Class

Induction Date: Fall 2007; December 7th, 2007

  • Anna Briggs
  • Andrew B. Hopkins
  • Brittni Reed
  • Nicholas Smalley
  • Melissa Smith

Rho Class

Induction Date: Spring 2008

  • Hannah Brissette
  • Ryan Canary
  • Emma Davis
  • Christopher Dunn
  • Rebecca Even
  • Christopher Farrar
  • Abigail Herrick
  • Julie Keating
  • John (Jay) Parrish
  • Kaitlynn Pike
  • Emily Steenburgh
  • Ashleigh Tracy

Sigma Class

Induction Date: Fall 2008; December 12th, 2008

  • Tony Babb
  • Ashley Estrella
  • William Laliberte

Tau Class

Induction Date: Spring 2009

  • Jillian Adams
  • Alaina Albee
  • Gail Conway
  • April Cummings
  • Scott LaFlamme
  • Hojin Lee
  • Vincent Martin
  • Rychel McKenzie
  • Kara Strout

Upsilon Class

Induction Date: Fall 2009

  • Angela Bennett
  • Jeffrey Cote
  • Robert Brown

Phi Class

Induction Date: Fall 2010 December 10th, 2010

  • Kelsey Flynn
  • Matthew Pinkham
  • John Feigenbaum
  • Sam Goulet
  • Courtney Smith

Xi Class

Induction Date: Spring 2011

  • Victoria Schuyler
  • Natalie Cahoon
  • Kayla Walker
  • Allison Priole
  • Derek Bown
  • Alexis Quintilliani
  • Maura Walker

Psi Class

Induction Date: Fall 2011

  • Mark Brunton
  • Joellen Chambers
  • Michael Easterby
  • Darci Williams
  • Mackenzie Bray
  • Lisa Lyon

Omega Class

Induction Date: Spring 2012

  • Kyle Sadick
  • Ashley Anastasoff
  • Erika Cote
  • Kelsey Dillon
  • Joellen Chambers
  • Dora McCarthy


Alpha Alpha Class

Induction Date: Fall 2012

  • Mengting Guo
  • John McGahey

Alpha Beta Class

Induction Date: Spring 2013

  • Kiley Bickford
  • Zachary White
  • Abigail Bowden
  • Michele Girard
  • Shawn Powell
  • Sarah Baldwin
  • Alysha Mosher
  • Kassie Wilson
  • Kristina Devine
  • Kristyn Souliere

Alpha Gamma Class

Induction Date: Fall 2013; December 13th, 2013

  • Ashley Fitzgerald

Alpha Delta

Induction Date: Spring 2014; April 15, 2014

  • Christina Caron
  • Matthew Talbot
  • Dimitrje Howe- Poteet
  • Shannon Maguire
  • Shannon Lamusta
  • Kristen Gagnon
  • Evan Nadeau
  • Erin Helfen
  • Alexandria Sizer
  • Izaak Lachapelle

Alpha Epsilon

Induction Date: Fall 2014

  • Cassidy Bigos
  • Amanda Charest
  • Ashley Edwards
  • Emily Marsters
  • Jennifer Cashin
  • Hannah Elder
  • Bethany Stevens
  • Brianna Snedeker
  • Shelby Colburn
  • Haley Netherton
  • Kayley Johnson
  • Devan Belanger
  • Rachel McGrath
  • Yvette Alexandrou