List of Delta Tau Chapter Initiate Classes
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
The following is a list of Delta Tau Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Alpha Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Zeta Class
- 6 Eta Class
- 7 Iota Class
- 8 Kappa Class
- 9 Lambda Class
- 10 No Name Class
- 11 Mu Class
- 12 Nu Class
- 13 Xi Class
- 14 Omicron Class
- 15 No Name Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
- 26 Alpha Beta Class
- 27 Alpha Gamma Class
- 28 Alpha Delta Class
- 29 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 30 Alpha Zeta Class
Alpha Class
November 14, 2001:
- Kerny Brice Anderson
- Gwendolyn Mae Cole
- Aubrey Dionne Toleston
- Janae' Calaine Hatcher
- Crystal Lynn Smith
- Matthew Correll Woods
- Jennifer Nicole Dunham
- Gwendolyn Michelle Johnson
- Nakimuli Davis
- Lisa Marie Rubiano
- Christopher Glenn Schaffer
- Joshua Daniel Hagar
- Jennifer Lynn Martin
- Janemane Chimahusky
- Terra M. Kendrick
- Edana (?) L. Pounders
- John Bird (?)
- Linda Faye Banks
- Crystal Latryce Webster
- Camelia Young
- Joshua Powell
- Marcus Simon
- Gerald Emerson
- Pamela Nicole Gallop
- Amanda Jane Millsaps
- Brian Michael Brush
- Dustin Keyes
- Matthew Clark Arender
- Michael Stanley Evers, Jr.
- Samuel Johnathan Smith
- Liza Bayles Plunkett
- Emily Katherine Simpson
- Tammie Gayle Smith
- James Nelson Pratt
- Stephanie Dee-Ann Forsyth
- David Joseph Nussbaum
Beta Class
April 4, 2002:
Gamma Class
November 7, 2002:
- Ellen Hermann
- Cherye Hickman
- David Scott Therrien
- Jimmy Holman
- Lisa M. Bennett
- Daniel May
- Mary Ann Hooser
- Melissa G. Blackledge
Delta Class
April 10, 2003:
- Eleana Adams
- Nicki Allen
- Katie Martin
- Jamulia Finley
- Vinh Tran
- Rebecca Ann Uh (?)
- Catherine Jackson
- Candace Allgood
- Alison Renee Daniels
- Brandon Gore
- Justin Thomas Brumfield
- Jessica Lynn Brown
- Ketrina Denice Cannon
- Joi Hur-rie Fisher
- Cheryl Rebecca Jue
- Amanda Elizabeth DeStefanis
- John Bradley Clifton
Zeta Class
November 20, 2003:
- Marquita Moree Webster
- Kendrick Lamon Bankhead
- Lamon Tyrone Hutchins
- Amber Marlene Adsit
- Christy Ann Cameron
- Brandon Mawen (?)
- Shelley Key
- Adrienne Blackburn
Eta Class
April 15, 2004:
- Shameie Tyson
- Paula Thomas
- Kathryn Dyer
- Stephanie Stasulis
Iota Class
November 18, 2004:
- Christen Cagle-Brown
- Nathan P. Steele
- Jacqueline Marie Thomas
Kappa Class
March 30, 2005:
- Blake Matthews Bryan
- James Spencer Murray
- Mariah Ruth Baird
- Peggy Jean Ladner
- Ernest Lee Sanders, II
- Darryl Vincent Murray
- Brian Porter
- Nicole Mae Wolgemuth
- Michael Gaines Wilt
- Jennifer Susan Rupinski
- Lauren Lee Brunt
- Jennifer Ryan Austin
Lambda Class
November 17, 2005:
- Donna L. Donovsky
- Andrew V. Simmons
- Chiquita Renee Jenkins
No Name Class
April 18, 2006:
- Mary Frances Hannigan
- Jarrod Christopher Kuriger
- Angela Marie Hannah
- Caleb Wayne Blackford
- James Henry Nelson
Mu Class
November 14, 2006:
- Jessica Lynn Lasseigne
- Cayla Nicole Clayton
- Ryan William Poe
- Ryan Phillip Adams
- Herman Kendrith Beebe, III
- Casey East Trest
- Joseph Pierce Sullivan (November 28, 2006)
Nu Class
April 12, 2007:
- Lana Lee Smith
- Matthew Thomas Swartout
- Sarah Elizabeth Perry
- William McNeill Williford
- Emma Bronwyn Hughes
- Christine Leah Wolgemuth
- Laura Samantha Greer
- William Harris Luke
Xi Class
November 13, 2007:
- Hillary Bryne Allen
Omicron Class
April 24, 2008:
- Michael W. Barton
- Hailey E. Thompson
- Dayna Ellis
No Name Class
December 6, 2008:
- Melissa-Miles Dunn
- Lindseyann Anderson
- Katelin Nabors
- Elizabeth Stepp
- Charles H. Emrick
- Vincent Jarrod Stephens
Pi Class
August 20, 2009:
- Amanda Broome Hackman
- Kristopher Wilson
- Jessica Coker
- Celia O'Cain
- Alesha Lindsey
- William Warner
- Abby Ladner
- Elizabeth Krusemark
- Kayla Nicole Black
- Jessica Elise Cheek
- Whitney Acton
Rho Class
November 17, 2009:
- Emily Cotten
- Kelly Harkins
- Ashley Pecot
- Terrisha Buckley
- Joslyn Lyne'e Kimble
- Jessica Blackman
Sigma Class
April 15, 2010:
- Iesha Bridges
- Deidre Johnson
- Mallory Good
- Ellen Hurdish
Tau Class
November 30, 2010:
- Genny Freeman
- Tranita Taylor
Upsilon Class
April 10, 2011:
- Delta Milner
- Meghan Davis
Phi Class
November 2, 2011:
- Kris Feranda
- Brent McAlpin
- Elisabeth G. Gent
- Rachelle Thomason
- Danielle Grimes
- Taylor Szasz
- Emanuel Buchanan
Chi Class
April 1, 2012:
- Ruth Brown
- Nina Garcia
- Elizabeth Glowacki
- Ruthie Rhodes
- Tameka Carmichael
- Kauthar Gaber
- Patience Judy
- Chance Rodriguez
Psi Class
November 4, 2012:
- Jessica Dougan
- Mercedes Alberson
- Sheila Carney
- Clay Booth
- Hannah Miller
- Aimee Beets
- Katya Demetriades
- Brittany Govan
- Madeline Johnston
- Vina Nguyen
- Natasha Barclay
Omega Class
April 8, 2013:
- Anna Laura Davis
- Alison Stokley
- Rebekah Yake
- Krystle Wisdom
- Dakotah Kirk
- Anna Follett
- Jocelynn Ashford
Alpha Alpha Class
November 2013:
- Queen Brown
- Tiffany Pendleton (expelled)
Alpha Beta Class
April 1, 2014:
Alpha Gamma Class
November 6, 2014:
- Hayley Thomas (self-expelled)
- Kiara Beauchamp
- Patrice Fontaine
- Kevoniti Paige Triplett (self-expelled)
- Aubry Skyler Cabaniss (self-expelled)
- Zane Durwood Parker III
- Melanie Millsap (transferred)
- Diana Pechanová (expelled)
- Marissa Gonzalez
- Nicole Birch
- Dallas Brock
- Haley Ray
- Colleen McInnis (expelled)
- Josselyn Meneses (self-expelled)
Alpha Delta Class
April 9, 2015:
- Catherine Smith (self-expelled)
- Ashton Davis (expelled)
- Canary Brooks
- Kelly Anderson
- Amanda Gammill
- Breanna Teague
- Megan Anderson (expelled)
- Nicole Perry (self-expelled)
- Arnelle Woods
- Brandon Tutor
- Ben Hatala
Alpha Epsilon Class
November 5, 2015:
- Kellie Gill (self-expelled)
- Logan Smith
- Lloyd Gabriel Dedeaux
- Daeja Thomas
- Bre Moreno
- Jasmin Gandy (expelled)
- Ashley Reed
- Logan Chapman
- Andrew Dippel
- Elizabeth Gammill
- Tristan Smith
- Caitlin Light
- Alaina Potts
- Donmari Pingul
- Sean McCarthy (self-expelled)
Alpha Zeta Class
April ?, 2016: