Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Charter Class) |
(added roll numbers) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
''Fall 2008 - November 5, 2008:'' | ''Fall 2008 - November 5, 2008:'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | *Lauren Otte | + | *1 Lauren Otte |
− | *Allison Robertson | + | *2 Allison Robertson |
− | *Austin Brown | + | *3 Austin Brown |
− | *Matt Riley | + | *4 Matt Riley |
− | *Myra Justus | + | *5 Myra Justus |
− | *Erin Kelley | + | *6 Erin Kelley |
− | *Kati Wilkerson | + | *7 Kati Wilkerson |
− | *William Goff | + | *8 William Goff |
− | *Shaina Huy | + | *9 Shaina Huy |
− | *Tashi Lama | + | *10 Tashi Lama |
− | *Kelsey Goldrainer | + | *11 Kelsey Goldrainer |
− | *Emily Sydnor | + | *12 Emily Sydnor |
− | *Jennifer Mills | + | *13 Jennifer Mills |
− | *Evan Swanson | + | *14 Evan Swanson |
− | *Ronita McDonald | + | *15 Ronita McDonald |
− | *Michelle Dugan | + | *16 Michelle Dugan |
− | *Amanda Lacher | + | *17 Amanda Lacher |
− | *Sarah Williams | + | *18 Sarah Williams |
− | *Alex Collins | + | *19 Alex Collins |
− | *Stephanie Jones | + | *20 Stephanie Jones |
− | *Emily Devers | + | *21 Emily Devers |
− | *Sarah Littlefied | + | *22 Sarah Littlefied |
− | *Angie Scroggin | + | *23 Angie Scroggin |
− | *Ryan Jarvis | + | *24 Ryan Jarvis |
− | *John Colin Malone | + | *25 John Colin Malone |
− | *Cassandra Metze | + | *26 Cassandra Metze |
− | *Amanda Miller | + | *27 Amanda Miller |
− | *Chris Miller | + | *28 Chris Miller |
− | *Alexis Aiken | + | *29 Alexis Aiken |
− | *Amy Frazier | + | *30 Amy Frazier |
− | *Kiersten Epling | + | *31 Kiersten Epling |
− | *Stephanie Mathena | + | *32 Stephanie Mathena |
− | *Kara Johnson | + | *33 Kara Johnson |
− | *Emily Hill | + | *34 Emily Hill |
− | *Caitlin Moore | + | *35 Caitlin Moore |
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 16:12, 26 November 2008
The following is a list of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes.
Charter Class
Fall 2008 - November 5, 2008:
- 1 Lauren Otte
- 2 Allison Robertson
- 3 Austin Brown
- 4 Matt Riley
- 5 Myra Justus
- 6 Erin Kelley
- 7 Kati Wilkerson
- 8 William Goff
- 9 Shaina Huy
- 10 Tashi Lama
- 11 Kelsey Goldrainer
- 12 Emily Sydnor
- 13 Jennifer Mills
- 14 Evan Swanson
- 15 Ronita McDonald
- 16 Michelle Dugan
- 17 Amanda Lacher
- 18 Sarah Williams
- 19 Alex Collins
- 20 Stephanie Jones
- 21 Emily Devers
- 22 Sarah Littlefied
- 23 Angie Scroggin
- 24 Ryan Jarvis
- 25 John Colin Malone
- 26 Cassandra Metze
- 27 Amanda Miller
- 28 Chris Miller
- 29 Alexis Aiken
- 30 Amy Frazier
- 31 Kiersten Epling
- 32 Stephanie Mathena
- 33 Kara Johnson
- 34 Emily Hill
- 35 Caitlin Moore
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- unknown
- unknown