Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
m (→Charter Class) |
m (→Alpha Class: added initiates) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
''Induction Date:'' | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Traina Bonner |
− | * | + | * Gina Bohl |
+ | * Amanda Brumback | ||
+ | * Adeola Davies | ||
+ | * NaQuisha Ford | ||
+ | * Ashley Giordano | ||
+ | * Samantha Hart | ||
+ | * Chris Heslery | ||
+ | * Eric Landrum | ||
+ | * Angel Lucas | ||
+ | * TuNice Masden | ||
+ | * Marcus McGhee | ||
+ | * Stephanie McKinney | ||
+ | * Lauren Mohr | ||
+ | * John Painter | ||
+ | * Kristy Pelstring | ||
+ | * Erin Sandy | ||
+ | * Rachael Suberu | ||
+ | * Leslie Tetteh | ||
+ | * Kiboni Yarling | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 9 March 2009
The following is a list of Epsilon Rho Chapter Initiate Classes.
Charter Class
Fall 2008 - November 5, 2008:
- 1 Lauren Otte
- 2 Allison Robertson
- 3 Austin Brown
- 4 Matt Riley
- 5 Myra Justus
- 6 Erin Kelley
- 7 Kati Wilkerson
- 8 William Goff
- 9 Shaina Huy
- 10 Tashi Lama
- 11 Kelsey Goldrainer
- 12 Emily Sydnor
- 13 Jennifer Mills
- 14 Evan Swanson
- 15 Ronita McDonald
- 16 Michelle Dugan
- 17 Amanda Lacher
- 18 Sarah Williams
- 19 Alex Collins
- 20 Stephanie Jones expelled
- 21 Emily Devers
- 22 Sarah Littlefied
- 23 Angie Scroggin
- 24 Ryan Jarvis
- 25 John Colin Malone
- 26 Cassandra Metze
- 27 Amanda Miller
- 28 Chris Miller
- 29 Alexis Aiken
- 30 Amy Frazier
- 31 Kiersten Epling
- 32 Stephanie Mathena
- 33 Kara Johnson
- 34 Emily Hill
- 35 Caitlin Moore
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Traina Bonner
- Gina Bohl
- Amanda Brumback
- Adeola Davies
- NaQuisha Ford
- Ashley Giordano
- Samantha Hart
- Chris Heslery
- Eric Landrum
- Angel Lucas
- TuNice Masden
- Marcus McGhee
- Stephanie McKinney
- Lauren Mohr
- John Painter
- Kristy Pelstring
- Erin Sandy
- Rachael Suberu
- Leslie Tetteh
- Kiboni Yarling