Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Chi Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(New page: The following is a '''list of Delta Chi Chapter Initiate Classes'''. == Alpha Class == Alpha Class <br> ''Induction Date:'' December 3, 2001 == Beta Class ...) |
(→Alpha Class: reformatted) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[[Delta Chi: Alpha Class|Alpha Class]] <br> | [[Delta Chi: Alpha Class|Alpha Class]] <br> | ||
''Induction Date:'' December 3, 2001 | ''Induction Date:'' December 3, 2001 | ||
+ | |||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * 1 [[Anna Favour]] | ||
+ | * 2 [[Stella Maher]] | ||
+ | * 3 Kristen Matchica | ||
+ | * 4 [[Theresa Jaye Rosener]] | ||
+ | * 5 [[Rachel Suna]] | ||
+ | * 6 [[Marika Deppmeyer]] | ||
+ | * 7 Rachel Zief | ||
+ | * 8 [[Kristy Mak]] | ||
+ | * 9 Danielle Dudick | ||
+ | * 10 [[Katherine Bex]] | ||
+ | * 11 [[Timothy McHugh]] | ||
+ | * 12 Samuel Wallace | ||
+ | * 13 [[Mark Elloff]] | ||
+ | * 14 [[Craig Sabbatino]] | ||
+ | * 15 [[Mohammad Khambalia]] | ||
+ | * 16 [[Martin Uteras]] | ||
+ | * 17 [[Jeffrey McDermott]] | ||
+ | * 18 [[Ariana Gardianos]] | ||
+ | * 19 [[Daniel Raiser]] | ||
+ | * 20 [[Lucia Maccum]] | ||
+ | * 21 [[R. Jason Heinle]] | ||
+ | * 22 [[Thomas Gamarello]] | ||
+ | * 23 [[Justin Federici]] | ||
+ | * 24 [[Ryan Mohr]] | ||
+ | * 25 John Heim III | ||
+ | * 26 [[Marjorie Hoffman]] | ||
+ | * 27 Charles Ormsby | ||
+ | * 28 Suzanne Ennis | ||
+ | * 29 [[Allyson Doerr]] | ||
+ | * 30 Michael Trexler | ||
+ | * 31 [[Heather Vail]] | ||
+ | * 32 [[Amy Gilbrett]] | ||
+ | * 33 [[Lisa Hawkins]] | ||
+ | * 34 [[Cheryl Foster]] | ||
+ | * 35 [[Sara Ferris]] | ||
+ | * 36 [[Pam Passarello]] | ||
+ | * 37 [[Richard Freed]], Faculty Adviser | ||
== Beta Class == | == Beta Class == |
Revision as of 15:55, 26 November 2008
The following is a list of Delta Chi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Alpha Class
Alpha Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2001
- 1 Anna Favour
- 2 Stella Maher
- 3 Kristen Matchica
- 4 Theresa Jaye Rosener
- 5 Rachel Suna
- 6 Marika Deppmeyer
- 7 Rachel Zief
- 8 Kristy Mak
- 9 Danielle Dudick
- 10 Katherine Bex
- 11 Timothy McHugh
- 12 Samuel Wallace
- 13 Mark Elloff
- 14 Craig Sabbatino
- 15 Mohammad Khambalia
- 16 Martin Uteras
- 17 Jeffrey McDermott
- 18 Ariana Gardianos
- 19 Daniel Raiser
- 20 Lucia Maccum
- 21 R. Jason Heinle
- 22 Thomas Gamarello
- 23 Justin Federici
- 24 Ryan Mohr
- 25 John Heim III
- 26 Marjorie Hoffman
- 27 Charles Ormsby
- 28 Suzanne Ennis
- 29 Allyson Doerr
- 30 Michael Trexler
- 31 Heather Vail
- 32 Amy Gilbrett
- 33 Lisa Hawkins
- 34 Cheryl Foster
- 35 Sara Ferris
- 36 Pam Passarello
- 37 Richard Freed, Faculty Adviser
Beta Class
Beta Class
Induction Date: April 8, 2002
Gamma Class
Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 13, 2002
Delta Class
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 15, 2003
Epsilon Class
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 18, 2003
Zeta Class
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2003
Eta Class
Eta Class
Induction Date: November 17, 2004
Theta Class
Theta Class
Induction Date: April 20, 2005
Iota Class
Iota Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2005
Kappa Class
Kappa Class
Induction Date: April 19, 2006
Lambda Class
Lambda Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2006
Mu Class
Mu Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2007
Nu Class
Nu Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2007
Xi Class
Xi Class
Induction Date: April 9, 2008
Omicron Class
Omicron Class
Induction Date: