Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Gamma Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Xi Class) |
Pmgingrich (talk | contribs) (added category) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
==Lambda Class== | ==Lambda Class== | ||
+ | '''Induction Date: April 3, 2001''' | ||
+ | * Dayna Joy Solomon | ||
+ | * Mornecia Harrell | ||
+ | * Shermisha Williams | ||
+ | * Anisha Abdul-Ali | ||
+ | * Christina Barnes | ||
+ | * Danielle Harrold | ||
==Mu Class== | ==Mu Class== | ||
+ | '''Induction Date: January 27, 2002''' | ||
+ | * Chiquita Crocker | ||
+ | * Gacqueline Allen | ||
+ | * Shameka C. Milton | ||
+ | * Angela Yvonne Parker | ||
+ | * Enricka Victoria Johnson | ||
+ | * Cheryl Catherine Ray | ||
+ | * Reginald Cornelius Brown | ||
+ | * Matthew Lindsey Black | ||
+ | * Eric Demond Nalls | ||
+ | * Tamika Shawan Chappell | ||
==Nu Class== | ==Nu Class== | ||
+ | '''Induction Date: April 23, 2002''' | ||
+ | * Jennifer Sheets | ||
+ | * Ashley Jones | ||
+ | * Angela D. McWilliams | ||
+ | * Sylathia Brown | ||
==Xi Class== | ==Xi Class== | ||
Line 199: | Line 222: | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Gamma Gamma Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 10:29, 13 August 2009
The following is a list of Gamma Gamma Chapter Initiate Classes.
Brothers listed below remained active during their undergraduate collegiate career.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: November 5, 1995
- Shannon Keith Middleton
- Christina Caroline Wade
- Walter Nicholson Propps
- Basant Galal Dimetry
- Dara Danelle Toole
- Jennifer Diann Martin
- Dawn DeAnne Foster
- Katherine Marie Hooper
- Bridgette Devonna Smith
- Amy Lorraine Slaats
- Jonathan Gerrik Blanchard
- Michael Patrick Johnson
- Matthew Richard Monaco
- Adam Wayne Creasy
- Mark David Runyon
- Christine Anne Purtz
- Russell Thomas Keen
- Allison Maria' Bazemore
- Eric C. Williams
- Sherry Amanda Lee
- Jeanette Estnella Medina
- Kimberly Jenee' Barnes
- Althea Rene Baggs
- Genora LaTrece Garland
- Meg Ellen Lidbury
- Angela Leigh Mallon
- Joyya Smith
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
Beta Class
Gamma Class
Delta Class
Epsilon Class
Zeta Class
Eta Class
Theta Class
Iota Class
Kappa Class
Lambda Class
Induction Date: April 3, 2001
- Dayna Joy Solomon
- Mornecia Harrell
- Shermisha Williams
- Anisha Abdul-Ali
- Christina Barnes
- Danielle Harrold
Mu Class
Induction Date: January 27, 2002
- Chiquita Crocker
- Gacqueline Allen
- Shameka C. Milton
- Angela Yvonne Parker
- Enricka Victoria Johnson
- Cheryl Catherine Ray
- Reginald Cornelius Brown
- Matthew Lindsey Black
- Eric Demond Nalls
- Tamika Shawan Chappell
Nu Class
Induction Date: April 23, 2002
- Jennifer Sheets
- Ashley Jones
- Angela D. McWilliams
- Sylathia Brown
Xi Class
Induction Date: November 2, 2002
- Brandie R. Washington
- Naja Saleem
- Shanta Harper
- Navjyot Francis
- Tyoshee Boler
- Katoya Mathis
- Khaliah Davis
- Ronnie Richey
Omicron Class
Induction Date: April 15, 2003
- Weke Andrews
- Ma'Corius Harris
- Koya Alford
- Denise Thomas
- Molleshia Robinson
- Damilola Olowoyo
- Lauren Hinds
Pi Class
Induction Date: November 5, 2003
- Tracie Fischer
- Naketa Cooper
- Amanda E'lise Staples
- Kimberly Nicole Richey
- Charles Edward Wright, II
- Tamara Trarrell Rice
- Amy Hackney (Honorary/Faculty)
Rho Class
Induction Date: April 13, 2004
- Anastasia Cheffon Davis
- Trenese LaShay Gordon
Sigma Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2004
- Kiwana Sams
- Lauren Nicole Baker
Tau Class
Induction Date: April 19, 2005
- Tiffany Trena' Allen
- Sheena MaShay Adams
- Chabre Ashley Woods
- Jennifer Kaye Dean
- Stephanie Olivia Samuels
- Britney E. Peyton
- Maeyuwue Glyde' Kai
- Rachel R. Dobson
- Lauren Nicole Rassel
- Crystal Denise Stevenson
- Lola Sekinat JarAllah
- Shiranda Turnipseed
- Shannon Larissa Cox
- Karl Henry Wiedenmam
- Joi Lakia Livingston
- Rachael Catherine Chapman
- Monique Danielle Layton
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: November 11, 2005
- Ashley Jennifer Reed
- Tyronda Shamice Thompson
Phi Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2006
- Atua Akassi Emu
- Crystal Brooke Hulin
- Kofoworola Moriam Sholesi
- LaToya Shanice Bivins
Chi Class
Induction Date: November 28, 2006
- Yahaziel Simon
- Whitney Barfield
- Candice Anderson
- Miranda Johnson
- Robbyn Nicole Ingram
- Shannon Daniele Royes
Psi Class
Induction Date: April 17, 2007
- Maranda L. Butler
Omega Class
Induction Date: November 27, 2007
- Keyona Hawkins
- Alicia Nicole Wilkins
- Aleesha Chanel Fields
- Chelsea LaShae Culler
- Monisola "Moni" Baruwa
- Reginald "Reggie" Porter
- Kristina Elizabeth Donald
- Octavia Lenora Bent
- Damara Kaye Simmons-McFerren
- Aerica Trache' Sauls
- Lauren Camille Walker
- Margaret "Maggie" Chikondi Soko
- Dorissa Junette Rawls
- Andree' Etmonia Omoregbee
- Kenneth "Kenny" Sayeh Diggs
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 29,2008
- Sheveeta McMichael
- Regina "Rena" Candice Jacobs
- Cassandra Uchenna Ohanenye
- Luretha Tawanna Hanson
- Sarah Sapphire Crowley
- Steven Lance Shumpert
- Courtney Darnell Hall
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: December 2,2008
- Amarachi "Amara" Adocra Ndudikwa
- Alison LaShae' Lee
- Ashley Nunnally
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2009
- Whitney Rae Causey
- Kinshasa Monique Lynah
- Jordan Deshawn Johnson
- Alyssa Michelle Lucas
- Michaela Elyse Martin
- Ashley Nicole Gibson
- Darryl Jerome Dawson, Jr.
- Abeni Marie Peyton