Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(added names and roll numbers) |
(→Unknown Class: formatting) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
== Unknown Class == | == Unknown Class == | ||
− | 415 Tia Milligan | + | *415 Tia Milligan |
− | 444 Dave Armbuster | + | *444 Dave Armbuster |
− | 450 Courtney Peralta | + | *450 Courtney Peralta |
− | 455 Jenelle Conaway | + | *455 Jenelle Conaway |
− | 456 Cale Bonner | + | *456 Cale Bonner |
− | 457 Lee Cox | + | *457 Lee Cox |
− | 460 Krissy Kalinauskas | + | *460 Krissy Kalinauskas |
− | 461 Shaquana Edwards | + | *461 Shaquana Edwards |
− | 462 Midge Silberg | + | *462 Midge Silberg |
− | 465 Maria Wilson | + | *465 Maria Wilson |
− | 466 Libby Krah | + | *466 Libby Krah |
− | 467 Robert McCartha | + | *467 Robert McCartha |
− | 468 Tim Treese | + | *468 Tim Treese |
<nowiki>* =Expelled or Resigned</nowiki> | <nowiki>* =Expelled or Resigned</nowiki> |
Revision as of 11:45, 18 September 2009
The following is a list of Alpha Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- 512 Cam Bryd
- 509 Chris Ziegler
- 513 Craig Stango
- 507 Erika Cosme*
- 508 Kate Zimmerman*
- 511 Ryan Pettitt
- 506 Tasha Bowman
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date:
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date:
- Ashley LaPoint*
- Chrysta Bigelow
Alpha Iota Class
April 17, 2008:
- Allie Buryk
- Allie Gregg
- Audrey Wanggoner
- Chris Stapleton
- Darby Archbold
- David London*
- Dee Milton
- Elizabeth Good
- *Farah Kablaoui*
- Hannah Sagedy
- Hayley McLeod
- Heather Cortright
- Jamie Roe*
- 551 Jamie Summers
- Jennifer Gornall
- Jennifer Harris*
- Jessica Vinesse
- 530 Jordan Gracien
- Kaitlin Lyngaas
- Kelci Shannon*
- Kelly Gatling
- Maggie Hoppe
- Marquis Bias*
- Meghan Tankersley
- Michael Muller
- 536 Rindy Tuttle
- Rob Wehrman
- Sean Jordan
- 531 Steven Cruise, Class President
- Trey Manson*
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date:
Alpha Lambda Class
April 9, 2009:
- Albert Blume
- Amanda Polis
- Arif Kapasi
- Brianna Nolan
- Charles Rudnick
- Kacy Cox
- Kara Dawson
- Kendall Jenkins
- Kyle Jenkins
- Michael Bradberry, Class President
- Megan Fleck
- Sarah Bartoletta
- Sarah Schoffman
- Stephen Bianchi
- Thomas Gaither
Unknown Class
- 415 Tia Milligan
- 444 Dave Armbuster
- 450 Courtney Peralta
- 455 Jenelle Conaway
- 456 Cale Bonner
- 457 Lee Cox
- 460 Krissy Kalinauskas
- 461 Shaquana Edwards
- 462 Midge Silberg
- 465 Maria Wilson
- 466 Libby Krah
- 467 Robert McCartha
- 468 Tim Treese
* =Expelled or Resigned