Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Zeta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Bro for Life (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Gamma Class: married name update) |
Bro for Life (talk | contribs) m (→Alpha Kappa Class) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* [[Jessica Alcorn]] | * [[Jessica Alcorn]] | ||
− | * [[Nicole Elizabeth]] | + | * [[Nicole Elizabeth Nation]] |
* [[Amanda Griffin]] | * [[Amanda Griffin]] | ||
* [[Stefanie Karwoski]] | * [[Stefanie Karwoski]] |
Revision as of 12:06, 2 June 2010
The following is a list of Beta Zeta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Spring 2005:
- Dan Broniewski
- Dustin Connally
- Ashley Filegar
- Jessica Fowler
- Debby Harnishfeger
- Lee Moore
- Philip Neiheisel
- Stefanie Swett
Alpha Beta Class
Fall 2005:
- Brie Britzius
- Darli Dunn
- Robert Kutlik
- Julie Laughter
- Jessi Nelson
- Trang Nguyen
- Shawna Scott
- Mark Smith
- Abby Thomas
Alpha Gamma Class
Spring 2006:
- Josh Barker
- Zachary Blalock
- Sara Conner
- Darrell Corder
- Becca Wright (nee Lohmuller)
- James MacNamara
- Andy Paczkowski
- Nick Rolader
- Julia Schuchard
- Lindsey Share
- Cortney Stuart
- Eldin Talundzic
- Luke Varner
- Roseanna West
- Edward Yabut
Alpha Delta Class
Fall 2006:
- Ahmed Abella
- Paul Barnhill
- Colleen Cotton
- Kylie Cyktich
- Gorby Leon
- Jarret Moses
- Kelvin Puk
- Ruma Ram
- Anna Rodriguez
- Luis Rospigliosi
- Jamie Steiner
- Ngoc Kim Tran
- Tori Utterback
- Nicole Williams
Alpha Epsilon Class
Spring 2007:
- Amanda Farmer
- Meredith Honeycutt
- Hiro Kariya
- Shaina Mangino
- Vincent Ng
- Dorian Patterson
- Jessica Sanchez
- Meg Turlington
Alpha Zeta Class
Fall 2007:
- Ashley Bowen
- Duc Huy Tran Do
- Jenna Earle
- Brett Maddox
- Nhu-Y Thi Nguyen
- Vaishnavi Reddy
Alpha Eta Class
Spring 2008:
Alpha Theta Class
Fall 2008:
Alpha Iota Class
Spring 2009:
Alpha Kappa Class
Fall 2009:
Alpha Lambda Class
Spring 2010:
- Adam Bowling
- Alex Biller
- Alex Dodd
- Amanda Norman
- Andy AuGustin
- Anna Schoenbaechler
- Bermet Nishanova
- Blake Rogers
- Brynne McAlpine
- Eric Ekwueme
- George Carlton
- Gregory Tourial
- Heather Jones
- Jonathan Morgan
- Katherine Mehezes
- Kathleen Cornett
- Kathryn Johnson
- Katie Alifarhani
- Kyle Smith
- Lauren Anderson
- Matt Tooley
- McKee Gray
- Meredith West
- Rachel Threatt
- Sarah Darling
- Sarah Nichols
- Stephanie Denham
- Taylor Lee
- Taylor Whelchel