Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Zeta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Bro for Life (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Iota Class: added role numbers and reordered by number) |
Bro for Life (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Theta Class: adding date details) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
== Alpha Theta Class == | == Alpha Theta Class == | ||
− | '' | + | ''Induction Date:'' November 15, 2008 |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* [[Angelina Boey]] | * [[Angelina Boey]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
* [[Simona Deltcheva]] | * [[Simona Deltcheva]] | ||
* [[Richard Gell]] | * [[Richard Gell]] | ||
− | * [[John Maddox]] | + | * [[John Maddox]]* |
− | * [[Tim Mansour]] | + | * [[Tim Mansour]]* |
* [[Katie Moore]] | * [[Katie Moore]] | ||
* [[Kayla Reed]] | * [[Kayla Reed]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
* [[Michael Thomas]] | * [[Michael Thomas]] | ||
* [[Ansley Tuten]] | * [[Ansley Tuten]] | ||
− | * [[Amy Lou Vargas]] | + | * [[Amy Lou Vargas]]* |
+ | ''* Inducted November 17, 2008'' | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | |||
== Alpha Iota Class == | == Alpha Iota Class == | ||
''Induction Date:'' April 18, 2009 | ''Induction Date:'' April 18, 2009 |
Revision as of 12:32, 2 June 2010
The following is a list of Beta Zeta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Spring 2005:
- Dan Broniewski
- Dustin Connally
- Ashley Filegar
- Jessica Fowler
- Debby Harnishfeger
- Lee Moore
- Philip Neiheisel
- Stefanie Swett
Alpha Beta Class
Fall 2005:
- Brie Britzius
- Darli Dunn
- Robert Kutlik
- Julie Laughter
- Jessi Nelson
- Trang Nguyen
- Shawna Scott
- Mark Smith
- Abby Thomas
Alpha Gamma Class
Spring 2006:
- Josh Barker
- Zachary Blalock
- Sara Conner
- Darrell Corder
- Becca Wright (nee Lohmuller)
- James MacNamara
- Andy Paczkowski
- Nick Rolader
- Julia Schuchard
- Lindsey Share
- Cortney Stuart
- Eldin Talundzic
- Luke Varner
- Roseanna West
- Edward Yabut
Alpha Delta Class
Fall 2006:
- Ahmed Abella
- Paul Barnhill
- Colleen Cotton
- Kylie Cyktich
- Gorby Leon
- Jarret Moses
- Kelvin Puk
- Ruma Ram
- Anna Rodriguez
- Luis Rospigliosi
- Jamie Steiner
- Ngoc Kim Tran
- Tori Utterback
- Nicole Williams
Alpha Epsilon Class
Spring 2007:
- Amanda Farmer
- Meredith Honeycutt
- Hiro Kariya
- Shaina Mangino
- Vincent Ng
- Dorian Patterson
- Jessica Sanchez
- Meg Turlington
Alpha Zeta Class
Fall 2007:
- Ashley Bowen
- Duc Huy Tran Do
- Jenna Earle
- Brett Maddox
- Nhu-Y Thi Nguyen
- Vaishnavi Reddy
Alpha Eta Class
Spring 2008:
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2008
- Angelina Boey
- Danielle Brown
- Simona Deltcheva
- Richard Gell
- John Maddox*
- Tim Mansour*
- Katie Moore
- Kayla Reed
- Lindsey Soles
- Bridget Staab
- Katie Tanner
- Michael Thomas
- Ansley Tuten
- Amy Lou Vargas*
* Inducted November 17, 2008
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2009
- 463 Gillian Schaps
- 464 Maggie Blaeser
- 465 Alyson Farzad
- 466 Caitlyn Kerr
- 467 Lauren B. Jones
- 468 Sarah Silver
- 469 Aaron Neal
- 470 A'Ronn Neal
- 471 Ashton Griffin
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 22, 2009
- 472 Stefanie Karwoski
- 473 Amanda Griffin
- 474 Jessica Alcorn
- 475 Nicole Elizabeth Nation
- 476 Brooke McMillan
- 477 Christy Lindahl
- 478 Savannah Schnall
- 479 Tess Nishanova
- 480 Adrienne Rivera
Alpha Lambda Class
Spring 2010:
- Adam Bowling
- Alex Biller
- Alex Dodd
- Amanda Norman
- Andy AuGustin
- Anna Schoenbaechler
- Bermet Nishanova
- Blake Rogers
- Brynne McAlpine
- Eric Ekwueme
- George Carlton
- Gregory Tourial
- Heather Jones
- Jonathan Morgan
- Katherine Mehezes
- Kathleen Cornett
- Kathryn Johnson
- Katie Alifarhani
- Kyle Smith
- Lauren Anderson
- Matt Tooley
- McKee Gray
- Meredith West
- Rachel Threatt
- Sarah Darling
- Sarah Nichols
- Stephanie Denham
- Taylor Lee
- Taylor Whelchel