Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Epsilon Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Lambda Class) |
(→Omicron Class) |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
* Christina Waxlax | * Christina Waxlax | ||
* Michael Wood | * Michael Wood | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Pi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2005 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Shirley Agosto | ||
+ | * Samantha Dixon | ||
+ | * Yvonne Dukanauskas | ||
+ | * Amos Eshel | ||
+ | * Granya Hayes-Morrison | ||
+ | * Danielle Levy | ||
+ | * Leigh Montejo | ||
+ | * Kristin Morales | ||
+ | * Stephanie Resch | ||
+ | * Jeffrey Schroeder | ||
+ | * Kathryn Slater | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Rho Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2005 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Jennifer Boudreau | ||
+ | * Garrett deRosset | ||
+ | * Kelly Hughes | ||
+ | * Mark Woodroffe | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Sigma Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2006 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Matthew Carmichael | ||
+ | * Abbey Cunningham | ||
+ | * James Foster | ||
+ | * Brittany Hartzell | ||
+ | * Rachel Kramer | ||
+ | * Brooke Lockwood | ||
+ | * Kyle Savoy | ||
+ | * Kristen Schmitt | ||
+ | * Kelly Standish | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Tau Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2006 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Tristin Ballentine | ||
+ | * Sammy Cheikelard | ||
+ | * Devin LaCava | ||
+ | * Amanda Litt | ||
+ | * Abbi MacFarlane | ||
+ | * Jen Morton | ||
+ | * James Paine | ||
+ | * Caitlin Strischek | ||
+ | * Lauren Wilson | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Upsilon Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2007 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Lauren Atcheson | ||
+ | * Patrick Dayhoff | ||
+ | * Kathleen Ellerie | ||
+ | * Alex Emly | ||
+ | * Amanda Graham | ||
+ | * Amy Hathaway | ||
+ | * Christa Hauck | ||
+ | * Jim Hayne | ||
+ | * Lex Hubbard | ||
+ | * Andrew Janisse | ||
+ | * Max Mayo | ||
+ | * Lisa Sappenfield | ||
+ | * Ana Sidoran | ||
+ | * Anthony Spears | ||
+ | * Claire Vanlandingham | ||
+ | * Liz Zatz | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 15:03, 12 July 2012
The following is a list of Gamma Epsilon Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Alpha Gamma Class
- 23 Alpha Delta Class
- 24 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 25 Alpha Zeta Class
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- James Davidson
- Jodi Golden
- Christopher Hindin
- Kristen Schiano
- Manny Steiner
- Rebecca Yochem
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Ashley Benedict
- Jamie Childs
- Jacqueline Collins
- Lauren Cury
- Michael DeLucia
- Carissa Dill
- Mandi Ellingwood
- Anne Harowski
- Mary Kuczynski
- Sean Levy
- Shivaram Shanmugar
- Nichole Tripician
- Sandy Wilk
- Debra Wolosoff
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- Stephanie Albury
- David Beach
- Brian Boe
- Christopher Melendez
Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- Bryan Amadio
- Nina Bassil
- Kristina Corkhill
- Tracy Godfrey
- Nour Kawa
- Vanessa Robinson
- Russ Robinson
- Dereck Sonnenburg
- Luanne Witherup
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Julia Bagg
- Laura Coffin
- Aisha Cuadras
- Anisha Dharsi
- Julia Halladay
- Elizabeth Hunter
- Jamie Kinberg
- Reena Staunko
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Daniel Cluley
- Jennifer Dooley
- Diane Harrell
- James Higbee
- Nicole Karcinski
- Jessica Melnick
- Victor Perez-Falcon
- Matthew Scafidi
- Adam Schaftel
- Sofia Souto
- Heidi Taylor
- Melanie Veatch
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Katherine Anne
- Jose Baldor
- Jodi Cope
- Kristina Davis
- Danielle Duffy
- Karen Harms
- Stacy Lederman
- Nicole Mathy
- Heather Nael
- Garin Narain
- Emily Rosenbloom
- Todd Rullan
- Nicole Smith
- Aubrey Stefanacci
- Stefano Trompeo
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Marissa Bagg
- Colleen Cole Crabbe
- Kelly Dugan Jewell
- Janet Goldschmidt
- Samantha Hillman
- Travis Marsh
- Adam Melanson
- Christopher Rively Jr.
- Anne Marie Rizzo
- Cheryl Zonkowski
Iota Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- Bridgette Chapin
- Joanne D'Silva
- Fariha Esmail
- Nana Guar
- Hogan Humphries
- Rachel Katz
- Dana Kimbar
- Elena Mills
- Aaron Oden
- Jessica Patronik
- Paul Shane
- Robert Waxlax
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Carolyn Bosworth
- Melissa Deem
- Allison DeFinis
- Sarah Halloran
- Katie Hodges Witt
- Kimberly Jones
- Megan Kinney
- Faith Livermore
- Cooper Lord
- Brian Perdomo
- Jeffrey Rosenblatt
- Aaron Topol
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Nicole Alessi
- Debbie Ball
- Kathryn Ciano
- Thomas Dusch
- Sidnaya Ginsburg
- Lindsay Goldberg
- Bryn Harrison
- Dani Hasson Barnes
- Michael Howard
- Paige Louzon
- Sarah Meliza
- Christopher Paulson
- Michele Selon
- Natalie Swierzbin
- Erin Tobias
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Monique Bauvier
- Oded Eshel
- Teresa Hair
- Amanda Huebner
- Shawn Jewell
- Amanda Knauss
- David Lestock
- Matthew McKenzie
- Christina McShane
- Rose Mikulski
- Ryan Norman
- Erin O'Such
- Adrienne Pack
- Katelin Patrick
- Chris Prazak
- Gloria Santayana
Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- Lisa Gaul
- Ashley Gordon
- Laura Grubl
- Allison Jacobs
- Kaitlin Moyer
- Kelly O'Dowd
- Sarah Oakes
- Christie Pagano
- Liz Stemm
- Rebecca Stephen
- Kelly Tibbles
- Jordan Wall
- Rebecca Yoakum
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Susan Boudreau
- Rachel Christner
- Laura Dimsey
- Ashley DuBord
- Erin Mills
- Patrick Nealis
- Curtis Perry
- Annie Prescott
- Jill Ryland
- Kelly Velez
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Paula Alfonso
- Melissa Cooper
- Nicole Cundiff
- Mike Cushing
- Alex Evans
- Amy Gindoff
- Amanda Spector
- Cathy Staloch
- Christina Waxlax
- Michael Wood
Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Shirley Agosto
- Samantha Dixon
- Yvonne Dukanauskas
- Amos Eshel
- Granya Hayes-Morrison
- Danielle Levy
- Leigh Montejo
- Kristin Morales
- Stephanie Resch
- Jeffrey Schroeder
- Kathryn Slater
Rho Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Jennifer Boudreau
- Garrett deRosset
- Kelly Hughes
- Mark Woodroffe
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- Matthew Carmichael
- Abbey Cunningham
- James Foster
- Brittany Hartzell
- Rachel Kramer
- Brooke Lockwood
- Kyle Savoy
- Kristen Schmitt
- Kelly Standish
Tau Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
- Tristin Ballentine
- Sammy Cheikelard
- Devin LaCava
- Amanda Litt
- Abbi MacFarlane
- Jen Morton
- James Paine
- Caitlin Strischek
- Lauren Wilson
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Lauren Atcheson
- Patrick Dayhoff
- Kathleen Ellerie
- Alex Emly
- Amanda Graham
- Amy Hathaway
- Christa Hauck
- Jim Hayne
- Lex Hubbard
- Andrew Janisse
- Max Mayo
- Lisa Sappenfield
- Ana Sidoran
- Anthony Spears
- Claire Vanlandingham
- Liz Zatz
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Zack Bohl
- Amanda Craven
- Samantha Delgado
- Karla Orozco
- Brittany Scurrah
- Kiera Wright-Ruiz
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2011
- Myklaina Pierre Louis
- Staci Didner
- Meghan Bradley
- Jillian Sullivan
- Jenny Squires
- Kristen D'Souza
- Kevin Valade
- Mandie Carr
- Cynda Covert
- Soyini Kojo
- Carlos Soto
- Matthew Paymer
- Danielle Nathan
- Caroline King
- Chelsea Egozi
- Allison Annear
- Nick Diaz
- Ryan Coultas
- Kristen Morrell
- Erika Engler
- Jen Torres
- Blaire Banfield
- Catherine Chaille
- Stefani Bell
- Kimmie Klaiman
- Sheila Scolaro
- Breanne Enoch
- Stephanie Karaczun
- Sarah Strassler
- Katie Barsch
- Rachel Griffith
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Paige Abbondanzio
- Kristin Albert
- Jonathan Bedoya
- Jacob Bukaweski
- Kevin Dillman
- Patrick Escalante
- Denise Fierro
- Laura Glicksman
- Adrian Gonzalez
- George Johnson
- Landon Lowell
- Alex Lupu
- Helen Miney
- Aaron Nadeau
- Brian Pernula
- Katie Sbrocco
- Zach Srot
- Sofia Verdeja
- Kara Watford
- Jabe Weaver
- Alexis Weisman
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2012
- Will Baldock
- Gabriela Cardenas
- Katie Faughnan
- Felipe Fukunaga
- Sara Kesneck
- Caitlin Lamont
- Kaitlin O’Connor
- Alejandro Ramirez
- Jourdan Robinson
- Cao-Minh Tran
- Olivia Wilkinson