Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Epsilon Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Eta Class (Η)) |
|||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
== Eta Class (Η) == | == Eta Class (Η) == | ||
''Induction Date:'' Fall 2000 | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2000 | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:eta.png|250px|thumb|right|The Eta Class]] | ||
+ | |||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* Katherine Anne | * Katherine Anne |
Revision as of 14:17, 26 August 2012
The following is a list of the Gamma Epsilon Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class (Α)
- 3 Beta Class (Β)
- 4 Gamma Class (Γ)
- 5 Delta Class (Δ)
- 6 Epsilon Class (Ε)
- 7 Zeta Class (Ζ)
- 8 Eta Class (Η)
- 9 Theta Class (Θ)
- 10 Iota Class (Ι)
- 11 Kappa Class (Κ)
- 12 Lambda Class (Λ)
- 13 Mu Class (Μ)
- 14 Nu Class (Ν)
- 15 Xi Class (Ξ)
- 16 Omicron Class (Ο)
- 17 Pi Class (Π)
- 18 Rho Class (Ρ)
- 19 Sigma Class (Σ)
- 20 Tau Class (Τ)
- 21 Upsilon Class (Υ)
- 22 Phi Class (Φ)
- 23 Chi Class (Χ)
- 24 Psi Class (Ψ)
- 25 Omega Class (Ω)
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class (ΑΑ)
- 27 Alpha Beta Class (ΑΒ)
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class (ΑΓ)
- 29 Alpha Delta Class (ΑΔ)
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class (ΑΕ)
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class (ΑΖ)
Charter Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996-Spring 1997
- Daniel Aguiar
- Lindy Aker
- Melissa Beckert
- Kathryn Bennett
- Eric Berman
- Jessica Bishop
- Hozefa Botce
- Howard Bouchelle III
- Elizabeth Brady
- Andrea Branco
- Debra Braslow
- Jordan Braunstein
- Alli Bruno
- Kristopher Bursen
- Cynthia Cadwick
- Tammeza Campbell
- Efren Cardenas
- Rodrigo Carrillo
- Carey Chittenden
- Felicia Chiu
- Todd Clarkson
- Brian Clary
- Sara Cobb
- Jodi Cohen
- Carlos Colon
- Jennifer Crapse
- Elizabeth Crespo
- Amy Dalton
- Christine Danauy
- Isle Deaton
- Noah DeVicente
- Bradford Dickey
- Timothy Dickson
- Sarah Digley
- Rosie Ditkowsky
- Amanda Dobkin
- Sara Downs
- Maureen Driscoll
- Daniela Drummond
- Kathleen Dusenberry
- Jason Earloy
- Elizabeth Earnest
- Elisabeth Edwards
- Tracy Ehrlich
- Max Elbe
- Tara Ellis
- Jennifer Ely
- Mark Eraso
- Susan Estabklok
- Josh Falle
- Nicolette Fertakis
- Andrea Folcik
- Amanda Fort
- Daniel Frank
- Kelly Freeman
- Joshua Friedman
- Domonique Gallagher
- Paul Gallogly
- Melissa Gerdon
- Brian Giglia
- Carolyn Gill
- Anthony Giovaemett
- Jennifer Goldberg
- Daniel Goldman
- Shana Goldstein
- Austin Goodriel
- Erin Gremillion
- Renee Gwaltney
- Amy Hagan
- Lisa Hamilton
- Parisa Hamyetash
- Jennifer Harper
- Carmeleta Harris
- Carmelita Harris
- Barb Heller
- Elliot Hen-Toy
- Karen Hernandez
- Karen Herrmann
- Kristie Hoffman
- Wendy Horn
- Holly Houghton
- Amanda Hull
- Samantha Imber
- Marc Iglese
- Thomas Jarvinen
- Kimberly Jeff
- Tarah Kane
- Chaitalee Kardani
- Stephanie Kelley
- Kevin Kelsey
- Eric Kennedy
- Laura Ketay
- Sean Kiley
- Daphna Korman
- Mayoiie Kuapp
- Nisa Kubiliun
- Petal Kunor
- Jason LaPierre
- Jennifer LeGrance
- Leonard Levy
- Amy Lick
- Julie Liebenstein
- Sauti Lin
- Sara Lockhart
- Irene Lui
- Bruce Lum-Kin
- Jennifer Mack
- Alyssa Marlin
- Alison Marshall
- Kelly McGarnn
- Douglas McKay
- Blythe McLaughlin
- Matthew McNeils
- Sara Medley
- Craig Meskowitz
- Marc Milks
- Jason Miller
- Pamela Miller
- Steven Miller
- Andrea Minozzi
- Roxanne Mintern
- Lindsay Mishcon
- Dean Morande
- Catherine Morrison
- Eric Moy
- Keith Myar
- Heather Navarra
- Melinda Negro
- Jimmins Nfein
- Angela Nicholson
- Angel Novikov
- Shannon O'Shea
- Kathryn Oetjen
- James Olda
- Brett Openden
- Manuel Ordonez
- Sarah Overholt
- Anna Pagano
- Jacualant Patel
- Suzanne Petillo
- Ryan Plank
- Andrea R
- Emily Reeal
- Emily Reed
- Tanya Riedhammer
- Jessica Roberts
- Crystal Robinson Butler
- Melissa Roesner
- Jason Rogers
- Rob Rogers
- Michael Rothenber
- Adrea Rothstein
- Cristina Roviva
- Staci Rubinchik
- Shannon Russell
- Mary Santenbacher
- Lexie Sarraff
- Evan Schaefer
- Robyn Schepp
- James Schwartz
- Stacy Schwartz
- Laura Seidler
- Sarag Shah
- Amy Shepherd
- Stacey Silver
- Benjamin Simon
- Jamie Sinaikin
- Kelley Skinner
- Tracy Skinner
- Mark Slud
- Kendra Snurkowski
- Linda Sodoma
- David Sotolongo
- Robert Stein
- Sloane Sussman
- Edward Sweat
- Susan Szule
- Nicole Tepper
- Suny Thomas
- Brent Thompson
- Colleen Tumada
- Blanki Valle
- Cynthia Van Buskirk
- Penelope Velasquez
- Heather Visser
- Stephanie Wahl
- John Wainwright
- Krystal Walker
- Allison Warwas
- Evan Weiss
- Bradford Weitener
- Kenneth Wells
- Kelli Wilcoxen
- Maria Williamson
- Scott Wright
- Marie Xindix
- David Yacek
- Stephanie Zaklukiewicz
Alpha Class (Α)
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- James Davidson
- Jodi Golden
- Christopher Hindin
- Kristen Schiano
- Manny Steiner
- Rebecca Yochem
Beta Class (Β)
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Ashley Benedict
- Jamie Childs
- Jacqueline Collins
- Lauren Cury
- Michael DeLucia
- Carissa Dill
- Mandi Ellingwood
- Anne Harowski
- Mary Kuczynski
- Sean Levy
- Shivaram Shanmugar
- Nichole Tripician
- Sandy Wilk
- Debra Wolosoff
Gamma Class (Γ)
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- Stephanie Albury
- David Beach
- Brian Boe
- Christopher Melendez
Delta Class (Δ)
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- Bryan Amadio
- Nina Bassil
- Kristina Corkhill
- Tracy Godfrey
- Nour Kawa
- Vanessa Robinson
- Russ Robinson
- Dereck Sonnenburg
- Luanne Witherup
Epsilon Class (Ε)
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Julia Bagg
- Laura Coffin
- Aisha Cuadras
- Anisha Dharsi
- Julia Halladay
- Elizabeth Hunter
- Jamie Kinberg
- Reena Staunko
Zeta Class (Ζ)
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Daniel Cluley
- Jennifer Dooley
- Diane Harrell
- James Higbee
- Nicole Karcinski
- Jessica Melnick
- Victor Perez-Falcon
- Matthew Scafidi
- Adam Schaftel
- Sofia Souto
- Heidi Taylor
- Melanie Veatch
Eta Class (Η)
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Katherine Anne
- Jose Baldor
- Jodi Cope
- Kristina Davis
- Danielle Duffy
- Karen Harms
- Stacy Lederman
- Nicole Mathy
- Heather Nael
- Garin Narain
- Emily Rosenbloom
- Todd Rullan
- Nicole Smith
- Aubrey Stefanacci
- Stefano Trompeo
Theta Class (Θ)
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Marissa Bagg
- Colleen Cole Crabbe
- Kelly Dugan Jewell
- Janet Goldschmidt
- Samantha Hillman
- Travis Marsh
- Adam Melanson
- Christopher Rively Jr.
- Anne Marie Rizzo
- Cheryl Zonkowski
Iota Class (Ι)
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- Bridgette Chapin
- Joanne D'Silva
- Fariha Esmail
- Nana Guar
- Hogan Humphries
- Rachel Katz
- Dana Kimbar
- Elena Mills
- Aaron Oden
- Jessica Patronik
- Paul Shane
- Robert Waxlax
Kappa Class (Κ)
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Carolyn Bosworth
- Melissa Deem
- Allison DeFinis
- Sarah Halloran
- Katie Hodges Witt
- Kimberly Jones
- Megan Kinney
- Faith Livermore
- Cooper Lord
- Brian Perdomo
- Jeffrey Rosenblatt
- Aaron Topol
Lambda Class (Λ)
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Nicole Alessi
- Debbie Ball
- Kathryn Ciano
- Thomas Dusch
- Sidnaya Ginsburg
- Lindsay Goldberg
- Bryn Harrison
- Dani Hasson Barnes
- Michael Howard
- Paige Louzon
- Sarah Meliza
- Christopher Paulson
- Michele Selon
- Natalie Swierzbin
- Erin Tobias
Mu Class (Μ)
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Monique Bauvier
- Oded Eshel
- Teresa Hair
- Amanda Huebner
- Shawn Jewell
- Amanda Knauss
- David Lestock
- Matthew McKenzie
- Christina McShane
- Rose Mikulski
- Ryan Norman
- Erin O'Such
- Adrienne Pack
- Katelin Patrick
- Chris Prazak
- Gloria Santayana
Nu Class (Ν)
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- Lisa Gaul
- Ashley Gordon
- Laura Grubl
- Allison Jacobs
- Kaitlin Moyer
- Kelly O'Dowd
- Sarah Oakes
- Christie Pagano
- Liz Stemm
- Rebecca Stephen
- Kelly Tibbles
- Jordan Wall
- Rebecca Yoakum
Xi Class (Ξ)
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Susan Boudreau
- Rachel Christner
- Laura Dimsey
- Ashley DuBord
- Erin Mills
- Patrick Nealis
- Curtis Perry
- Annie Prescott
- Jill Ryland
- Kelly Velez
Omicron Class (Ο)
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Paula Alfonso
- Melissa Cooper
- Nicole Cundiff
- Mike Cushing
- Alex Evans
- Amy Gindoff
- Amanda Spector
- Cathy Staloch
- Christina Waxlax
- Michael Wood
Pi Class (Π)
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Shirley Agosto
- Samantha Dixon
- Yvonne Dukanauskas
- Amos Eshel
- Granya Hayes-Morrison
- Danielle Levy
- Leigh Montejo
- Kristin Morales
- Stephanie Resch
- Jeffrey Schroeder
- Kathryn Slater
Rho Class (Ρ)
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Jennifer Boudreau
- Garrett deRosset
- Kelly Hughes
- Mark Woodroffe
Sigma Class (Σ)
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- Matthew Carmichael
- Abbey Cunningham
- James Foster
- Brittany Hartzell
- Rachel Kramer
- Brooke Lockwood
- Kyle Savoy
- Kristen Schmitt
- Kelly Standish
Tau Class (Τ)
Induction Date: Fall 2006
- Tristin Ballentine
- Sammy Cheikelard
- Devin LaCava
- Amanda Litt
- Abbi MacFarlane
- Jen Morton
- James Paine
- Caitlin Strischek
- Lauren Wilson
Upsilon Class (Υ)
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Lauren Atcheson
- Patrick Dayhoff
- Kathleen Ellerie
- Alex Emly
- Amanda Graham
- Amy Hathaway
- Christa Hauck
- Jim Hayne
- Lex Hubbard
- Andrew Janisse
- Max Mayo
- Lisa Sappenfield
- Ana Sidoran
- Anthony Spears
- Claire Vanlandingham
- Liz Zatz
Phi Class (Φ)
Induction Date: Fall 2007
- Dave Barnes
- Lisa Blum
- Rachel Crawford
- Inna Goykhman
- Jennifer Harding
- Katie Marvin
- Jamie Lynne Milanese
- Adam Mindick
- Matt Moody
- Carle Nowakowski
- Danielle Rickman
- Jon Van Den Boogaard
- Jennifer Vogel
Chi Class (Χ)
Induction Date: Spring 2008
- Lindsey Anderson
- Kari Bannon
- Becky Cooperman
- Irina Dubrovskaya
- Aimee Hammond
- Hunter Henderson
- Marie Karns
- Shalane Klopfer
- Shehzad Muhamed
- Allison Parker
- Rebecca Strazds
Psi Class (Ψ)
Induction Date: Fall 2008
- Spencer Block
- Cindy Dayhoff
- Nicola Gray
- Michelle Kimbrell
- Stacey Mynatt
- Natalie Romano
- Dor Rubin
- Brittney Sheffield
- Kate Wohleber
Omega Class (Ω)
Induction Date: Spring 2009
- Lauren Guagenti
- Stephan Javaheri
- Megan Johnson
- Trent Little
- Sanjaya Satyal
- Cortney Shimp
- Erin Turingan
- Ashley Weil
Alpha Alpha Class (ΑΑ)
Induction Date: Fall 2009
- Breanna George
- Eric Goldstein
- Buket Havucoglu
- Kyle Hebert
- Taylor Hughes
- Chris Izzo
- Laura Khouri
- Sam Lupu
- Angela McCall
- Andrea Murzello
- Katie Plevak
- Lauren Sandler
- Dunja Zelihic
Alpha Beta Class (ΑΒ)
Induction Date: Spring 2010
- Alexis Bosque
- Jen Colsky
- Caitlin Crawford
- Michelle DeGirolmo
- Gimena Galicia
- Lisa Gallo
- Margie Madison
- Jay Pantone
- Emilee Smith
- Kayla Summers
- Garrett Sutcliffe
- Samantha Weix
Alpha Gamma Class (ΑΓ)
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Zack Bohl
- Amanda Craven
- Samantha Delgado
- Karla Orozco
- Brittany Scurrah
- Kiera Wright-Ruiz
Alpha Delta Class (ΑΔ)
Induction Date: Spring 2011
- Allison Annear
- Blaire Banfield
- Katie Barsch
- Stefani Bell
- Meghan Bradley
- Cynda Covert
- Ryan Coultas
- Nick Diaz
- Kristen D'Souza
- Chelsea Egozi
- Erika Engler
- Breanne Enoch
- Rachael Griffith
- Stephanie Karaczun
- Caroline King
- Kimmie Klaiman
- Soyini Kojo
- Kristen Morrell
- Danielle Nathan
- Matthew Paymer
- Myklaina Pierre Louis
- Sheila Scolaro
- Carlos Soto
- Jenny Squires
- Sarah Strassler
- Jillian Sullivan
- Jen Torres
- Kevin Valade
Alpha Epsilon Class (ΑΕ)
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Paige Abbondanzio
- Kristen Albert
- Jonathan Bedoya
- Jacob Bukaweski
- Kevin Dillman
- Patrick Escalante
- Denise Fierro
- Laura Glicksman
- Adrian Gonzalez
- George Johnson
- Landon Lowell
- Alex Lupu
- Helen Miney
- Aaron Nadeau
- Brian Pernula
- Katie Sbrocco
- Zach Srot
- Sofia Verdeja
- Kara Watford
- Jabe Weaver
- Alexis Weisman
Alpha Zeta Class (ΑΖ)
Induction Date: Spring 2012
- Will Baldock
- Gabriela Cardenas
- Katie Faughnan
- Felipe Fukunaga
- Sara Kesneck
- Caitlin Lamont
- Kaitlin O’Connor
- Alejandro Ramirez
- Jourdan Robinson
- Cao-Minh Tran
- Olivia Wilkinson