Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Eta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Amandaweb14 (talk | contribs) (Alpha Nu Induction Date and Names) |
Stuart3333 (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
* Amanda Anderson | * Amanda Anderson | ||
* Faylo | * Faylo | ||
− | |||
* Stephanie Finnigan | * Stephanie Finnigan | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 20:52, 9 February 2015
The following is a list of Gamma Eta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Chi Class
- 4 Psi Class
- 5 Omega Class
- 6 Alpha Alpha Class
- 7 Alpha Beta Class
- 8 Alpha Gamma Class
- 9 Alpha Delta Class
- 10 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 11 Alpha Zeta Class
- 12 Alpha Eta Class
- 13 Alpha Theta Class
- 14 Alpha Iota Class
- 15 Alpha Kappa Class
- 16 Alpha Lambda Class
- 17 Alpha Mu Class
- 18 Alpha Nu Class
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Chi Class
Induction Date:
- Carrie Hunter
- Chris Segal
- Eryn Jones
- Gigi Soliman
- Kaycee Mathos
- Kimberly Cantrell
- Matt Sorensen
Psi Class
Induction Date:
- Brian Jirout
- Christine Rice
- Donna-Kaye Melbourne
- Michael Uhler
Omega Class
Induction Date:
- Amy bedgio
- Angela Ugolini
- Chris Vigil
- Hayley Wilson
- Josh Weierbach
- Kate Parnell
- Max Epstein
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Alexis Taylor
- Angel San Martin
- Eric Braseth
- Kevin Barragan
- Laura Berke
- Laura Gomes
- Lindsey Covert
- Mallory Goodman
- Sara Rotunda
- Zach Myerscough
Alpha Beta Class
March 18, 2009
- Alex Kramer
- Chris Courtner
- Elisabeth Lopez
- Gabriella Lloyd
- Gerry Del Valle
- Glen Davis
- Katie Wright
- Molly Chess
Alpha Gamma Class
- Daniel Goldenberg
- Haley Madfis
- LizAnn Nealing
- Manda East
- Sandy Whiting
- Stephen Tracy
Alpha Delta Class
- Alberto Lopez
- Alex Hursh
- Corie Greenberg
- Heather Arnold
- Jamie Price
- Jessica Reich
Alpha Epsilon Class
- Angie Barnett
- Catherine Gispert
- Erica Mandry
- Ilyssa Rosenzweig
- Samantha Mosley
- Wilson Dang
Alpha Zeta Class
- Alex Azoulay
- Alli Keclik
- Chelsea Cunningham
- Emily Goodwin
- Jon Coulter
- Kate Lopez
- Kelly Hamlet
- Megan Naglieri
- Miguel Guzman
- Sophie Crowdes
Alpha Eta Class
- Breanna Jameson
- Jolly Patel
- Jordan Anderson
- Katie Koehler
- Kristen Porter
- Lita Dudley
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: March 27, 2012
- Jennifer Ireland
- John Sizemore
- Marinna Ward
- Lauren Burkett
- Stuart Klein
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2012
- Alex Hinand
- Brad Sbardella
- Giovanni Rocco
- James Hoang
- Jessica Chui
- Lauren Amador
- Leah Genn
- Priscilla Parada
- Tiffany Shaw
- Victoria Sexton
- Zach Martin
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: March 27, 2013
- Adrienne Resha
- Ashley Wahl
- Charlie Lafer
- Deviyani Joshi
- Elliot Soto
- Erika Fischer
- Jeff Meek
- Kylie Boothe
- Lauren Jennings
- Mary Toth
- Melissa Richardson
- Rachel Newton
- Rachel Pfeiffer
- Sarah Potter
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date: November 20, 2013
- Amanda Anderson
- Faylo
- Stephanie Finnigan
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date: April 2, 2014
- Alison Christie
- Andre Weir
- Cameron Hooper
- Carolyn Back
- Carrie Pinkard
- David King
- Dylan Bukaweski
- Jakeyah Gadson
- Katie Ewart
- Kyle Violette
- Lauren Browning
- Lovel Lockhart
- Maria Rodriguez
- Roberto Lopez
- Roland Dittrich
- Sara Schulender
- Sarena Nelson
- Stephanie Petrella
- Taylor James
- Victoria Glidewell
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date: November 19 2014
- Caitlin Murphy
- Sam Nygaard
- Mathew Ferguson
- Brent Minnis
- Tyler Heath