Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Epsilon Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Alpha Class) |
|||
(40 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | The following is a | + | The following is a list of the [[Gamma Epsilon Chapter]] Initiate Classes. |
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Alphathetas.jpg|500px|thumb|right|The Alpha Theta Class]] | ||
== Charter Class == | == Charter Class == | ||
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 1996-Spring 1997 |
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Daniel Aguiar | ||
+ | * Lindy Aker | ||
+ | * Melissa Beckert | ||
+ | * Kathryn Bennett | ||
+ | * Eric Berman | ||
+ | * Jessica Bishop | ||
+ | * Hozefa Botce | ||
+ | * Howard Bouchelle III | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Brady | ||
+ | * Andrea Branco | ||
+ | * Debra Braslow | ||
+ | * Jordan Braunstein | ||
+ | * Alli Bruno | ||
+ | * Kristopher Bursen | ||
+ | * Cynthia Cadwick | ||
+ | * Tammeza Campbell | ||
+ | * Efren Cardenas | ||
+ | * Rodrigo Carrillo | ||
+ | * Carey Chittenden | ||
+ | * Felicia Chiu | ||
+ | * Todd Clarkson | ||
+ | * Brian Clary | ||
+ | * Sara Cobb | ||
+ | * Jodi Cohen | ||
+ | * Carlos Colon | ||
+ | * Jennifer Crapse | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Crespo | ||
+ | * Amy Dalton | ||
+ | * Christine Danauy | ||
+ | * Isle Deaton | ||
+ | * Noah DeVicente | ||
+ | * Bradford Dickey | ||
+ | * Timothy Dickson | ||
+ | * Sarah Digley | ||
+ | * Rosie Ditkowsky | ||
+ | * Amanda Dobkin | ||
+ | * Sara Downs | ||
+ | * Maureen Driscoll | ||
+ | * Daniela Drummond | ||
+ | * Kathleen Dusenberry | ||
+ | * Jason Earloy | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Earnest | ||
+ | * Elisabeth Edwards | ||
+ | * Tracy Ehrlich | ||
+ | * Max Elbe | ||
+ | * Tara Ellis | ||
+ | * Jennifer Ely | ||
+ | * Mark Eraso | ||
+ | * Susan Estabklok | ||
+ | * Josh Falle | ||
+ | * Nicolette Fertakis | ||
+ | * Andrea Folcik | ||
+ | * Amanda Fort | ||
+ | * Daniel Frank | ||
+ | * Kelly Freeman | ||
+ | * Joshua Friedman | ||
+ | * Domonique Gallagher | ||
+ | * Paul Gallogly | ||
+ | * Melissa Gerdon | ||
+ | * Brian Giglia | ||
+ | * Carolyn Gill | ||
+ | * Anthony Giovaemett | ||
+ | * Jennifer Goldberg | ||
+ | * Daniel Goldman | ||
+ | * Shana Goldstein | ||
+ | * Austin Goodriel | ||
+ | * Erin Gremillion | ||
+ | * Renee Gwaltney | ||
+ | * Amy Hagan | ||
+ | * Lisa Hamilton | ||
+ | * Parisa Hamyetash | ||
+ | * Jennifer Harper | ||
+ | * Carmeleta Harris | ||
+ | * Carmelita Harris | ||
+ | * Barb Heller | ||
+ | * Elliot Hen-Toy | ||
+ | * Karen Hernandez | ||
+ | * Karen Herrmann | ||
+ | * Kristie Hoffman | ||
+ | * Wendy Horn | ||
+ | * Holly Houghton | ||
+ | * Amanda Hull | ||
+ | * Samantha Imber | ||
+ | * Marc Iglese | ||
+ | * Thomas Jarvinen | ||
+ | * Kimberly Jeff | ||
+ | * Tarah Kane | ||
+ | * Chaitalee Kardani | ||
+ | * Stephanie Kelley | ||
+ | * Kevin Kelsey | ||
+ | * Eric Kennedy | ||
+ | * Laura Ketay | ||
+ | * Sean Kiley | ||
+ | * Daphna Korman | ||
+ | * Mayoiie Kuapp | ||
+ | * Nisa Kubiliun | ||
+ | * Petal Kunor | ||
+ | * Jason LaPierre | ||
+ | * Jennifer LeGrance | ||
+ | * Leonard Levy | ||
+ | * Amy Lick | ||
+ | * Julie Liebenstein | ||
+ | * Sauti Lin | ||
+ | * Sara Lockhart | ||
+ | * Irene Lui | ||
+ | * Bruce Lum-Kin | ||
+ | * Jennifer Mack | ||
+ | * Alyssa Marlin | ||
+ | * Alison Marshall | ||
+ | * Kelly McGarnn | ||
+ | * Douglas McKay | ||
+ | * Blythe McLaughlin | ||
+ | * Matthew McNeils | ||
+ | * Sara Medley | ||
+ | * Craig Meskowitz | ||
+ | * Marc Milks | ||
+ | * Jason Miller | ||
+ | * Pamela Miller | ||
+ | * Steven Miller | ||
+ | * Andrea Minozzi | ||
+ | * Roxanne Mintern | ||
+ | * Lindsay Mishcon | ||
+ | * Dean Morande | ||
+ | * Catherine Morrison | ||
+ | * Eric Moy | ||
+ | * Keith Myar | ||
+ | * Heather Navarra | ||
+ | * Melinda Negro | ||
+ | * Jimmins Nfein | ||
+ | * Angela Nicholson | ||
+ | * Angel Novikov | ||
+ | * Shannon O'Shea | ||
+ | * Kathryn Oetjen | ||
+ | * James Olda | ||
+ | * Brett Openden | ||
+ | * Manuel Ordonez | ||
+ | * Sarah Overholt | ||
+ | * Anna Pagano | ||
+ | * Jacualant Patel | ||
+ | * Suzanne Petillo | ||
+ | * Ryan Plank | ||
+ | * Andrea R | ||
+ | * Emily Reeal | ||
+ | * Emily Reed | ||
+ | * Tanya Riedhammer | ||
+ | * Jessica Roberts | ||
+ | * Crystal Robinson Butler | ||
+ | * Melissa Roesner | ||
+ | * Jason Rogers | ||
+ | * Rob Rogers | ||
+ | * Michael Rothenber | ||
+ | * Adrea Rothstein | ||
+ | * Cristina Roviva | ||
+ | * Staci Rubinchik | ||
+ | * Shannon Russell | ||
+ | * Mary Santenbacher | ||
+ | * Lexie Sarraff | ||
+ | * Evan Schaefer | ||
+ | * Robyn Schepp | ||
+ | * James Schwartz | ||
+ | * Stacy Schwartz | ||
+ | * Laura Seidler | ||
+ | * Sarag Shah | ||
+ | * Amy Shepherd | ||
+ | * Stacey Silver | ||
+ | * Benjamin Simon | ||
+ | * Jamie Sinaikin | ||
+ | * Kelley Skinner | ||
+ | * Tracy Skinner | ||
+ | * Mark Slud | ||
+ | * Kendra Snurkowski | ||
+ | * Linda Sodoma | ||
+ | * David Sotolongo | ||
+ | * Robert Stein | ||
+ | * Sloane Sussman | ||
+ | * Edward Sweat | ||
+ | * Susan Szule | ||
+ | * Nicole Tepper | ||
+ | * Suny Thomas | ||
+ | * Brent Thompson | ||
+ | * Colleen Tumada | ||
+ | * Blanki Valle | ||
+ | * Cynthia Van Buskirk | ||
+ | * Penelope Velasquez | ||
+ | * Heather Visser | ||
+ | * Stephanie Wahl | ||
+ | * John Wainwright | ||
+ | * Krystal Walker | ||
+ | * Allison Warwas | ||
+ | * Evan Weiss | ||
+ | * Bradford Weitener | ||
+ | * Kenneth Wells | ||
+ | * Kelli Wilcoxen | ||
+ | * Maria Williamson | ||
+ | * Scott Wright | ||
+ | * Marie Xindix | ||
+ | * David Yacek | ||
+ | * Stephanie Zaklukiewicz | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Class (Α) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 1997 | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * James Davidson |
− | * | + | * Jodi Golden |
− | * | + | * Christopher Hindin |
+ | * Kristen Schiano | ||
+ | * Manny Steiner | ||
+ | * Rebecca Yochem | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Beta Class (Β) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 1998 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Ashley Benedict | ||
+ | * Jamie Childs | ||
+ | * Jacqueline Collins | ||
+ | * Lauren Cury | ||
+ | * Michael DeLucia | ||
+ | * Carissa Dill | ||
+ | * Mandi Ellingwood | ||
+ | * Anne Harowski | ||
+ | * Mary Kuczynski | ||
+ | * Sean Levy | ||
+ | * Shivaram Shanmugar | ||
+ | * Nichole Tripician | ||
+ | * Sandy Wilk | ||
+ | * Debra Wolosoff | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Gamma Class (Γ) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 1998 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Stephanie Albury | ||
+ | * David Beach | ||
+ | * Brian Boe | ||
+ | * Christopher Melendez | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Delta Class (Δ) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 1999 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Bryan Amadio | ||
+ | * Nina Bassil | ||
+ | * Kristina Corkhill | ||
+ | * Tracy Godfrey | ||
+ | * Nour Kawa | ||
+ | * Vanessa Robinson | ||
+ | * Russ Robinson | ||
+ | * Dereck Sonnenburg | ||
+ | * Luanne Witherup | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Epsilon Class (Ε) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Epsilons.png|250px|thumb|right|The Epsilon Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 1999 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Julia Bagg | ||
+ | * Laura Coffin | ||
+ | * Aisha Cuadras | ||
+ | * Anisha Dharsi | ||
+ | * Julia Halladay | ||
+ | * Elizabeth Hunter | ||
+ | * Jamie Kinberg | ||
+ | * Reena Staunko | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Zeta Class (Ζ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Zetas.png|250px|thumb|right|The Zeta Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2000 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Daniel Cluley | ||
+ | * Jennifer Dooley | ||
+ | * Diane Harrell | ||
+ | * James Higbee | ||
+ | * Nicole Karcinski | ||
+ | * Jessica Melnick | ||
+ | * Victor Perez-Falcon | ||
+ | * Matthew Scafidi | ||
+ | * Adam Schaftel | ||
+ | * Sofia Souto | ||
+ | * Heidi Taylor | ||
+ | * Melanie Veatch | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Eta Class (Η) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2000 | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:eta.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Eta Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Katherine Anne | ||
+ | * Jose Baldor | ||
+ | * Jodi Cope | ||
+ | * Kristina Davis | ||
+ | * Danielle Duffy | ||
+ | * Karen Harms | ||
+ | * Stacy Lederman | ||
+ | * Nicole Mathy | ||
+ | * Heather Nael | ||
+ | * Garin Narain | ||
+ | * Emily Rosenbloom | ||
+ | * Todd Rullan | ||
+ | * Nicole Smith | ||
+ | * Aubrey Stefanacci | ||
+ | * Stefano Trompeo | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Theta Class (Θ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Thetas.png|250px|thumb|right|The Theta Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2001 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Marissa Bagg | ||
+ | * Colleen Cole Crabbe | ||
+ | * Kelly Dugan Jewell | ||
+ | * Janet Goldschmidt | ||
+ | * Samantha Hillman | ||
+ | * Travis Marsh | ||
+ | * Adam Melanson | ||
+ | * Christopher Rively Jr. | ||
+ | * Anne Marie Rizzo | ||
+ | * Cheryl Zonkowski | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Iota Class (Ι) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2001 | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:iota.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Iota Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Bridgette Chapin | ||
+ | * Joanne D'Silva | ||
+ | * Fariha Esmail | ||
+ | * Nana Guar | ||
+ | * Hogan Humphries | ||
+ | * Rachel Katz | ||
+ | * Dana Kimbar | ||
+ | * Elena Mills | ||
+ | * Aaron Oden | ||
+ | * Jessica Patronik | ||
+ | * Paul Shane | ||
+ | * Robert Waxlax | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Kappa Class (Κ) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2002 | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Kappa.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Kappa Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Carolyn Bosworth | ||
+ | * Melissa Deem | ||
+ | * Allison DeFinis | ||
+ | * Sarah Halloran | ||
+ | * Katie Hodges Witt | ||
+ | * Kimberly Jones | ||
+ | * Megan Kinney | ||
+ | * Faith Livermore | ||
+ | * Cooper Lord | ||
+ | * Brian Perdomo | ||
+ | * Jeffrey Rosenblatt | ||
+ | * Aaron Topol | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Lambda Class (Λ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Lambdas.png|250px|thumb|right|The Lambda Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2002 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Nicole Alessi | ||
+ | * Debbie Ball | ||
+ | * Kathryn Ciano | ||
+ | * Thomas Dusch | ||
+ | * Sidnaya Ginsburg | ||
+ | * Lindsay Goldberg | ||
+ | * Bryn Harrison | ||
+ | * Dani Hasson Barnes | ||
+ | * Michael Howard | ||
+ | * Paige Louzon | ||
+ | * Sarah Meliza | ||
+ | * Christopher Paulson | ||
+ | * Michele Selon | ||
+ | * Natalie Swierzbin | ||
+ | * Erin Tobias | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Mu Class (Μ) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2003 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Monique Bauvier | ||
+ | * Oded Eshel | ||
+ | * Teresa Hair | ||
+ | * Amanda Huebner | ||
+ | * Shawn Jewell | ||
+ | * Amanda Knauss | ||
+ | * David Lestock | ||
+ | * Matthew McKenzie | ||
+ | * Christina McShane | ||
+ | * Rose Mikulski | ||
+ | * Ryan Norman | ||
+ | * Erin O'Such | ||
+ | * Adrienne Pack | ||
+ | * Katelin Patrick | ||
+ | * Chris Prazak | ||
+ | * Gloria Santayana | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Nu Class (Ν) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Nus.png|250px|thumb|right|The Nu Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2003 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Lisa Gaul | ||
+ | * Ashley Gordon | ||
+ | * Laura Grubl | ||
+ | * Allison Jacobs | ||
+ | * Kaitlin Moyer | ||
+ | * Kelly O'Dowd | ||
+ | * Sarah Oakes | ||
+ | * Christie Pagano | ||
+ | * Liz Stemm | ||
+ | * Rebecca Stephen | ||
+ | * Kelly Tibbles | ||
+ | * Jordan Wall | ||
+ | * Rebecca Yoakum | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Xi Class (Ξ) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2004 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Susan Boudreau | ||
+ | * Rachel Christner | ||
+ | * Laura Dimsey | ||
+ | * Ashley DuBord | ||
+ | * Erin Mills | ||
+ | * Patrick Nealis | ||
+ | * Curtis Perry | ||
+ | * Annie Prescott | ||
+ | * Jill Ryland | ||
+ | * Kelly Velez | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Omicron Class (Ο) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2004 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Paula Alfonso | ||
+ | * Melissa Cooper | ||
+ | * Nicole Cundiff | ||
+ | * Mike Cushing | ||
+ | * Alex Evans | ||
+ | * Amy Gindoff | ||
+ | * Amanda Spector | ||
+ | * Cathy Staloch | ||
+ | * Christina Waxlax | ||
+ | * Michael Wood | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Pi Class (Π) == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2005 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Shirley Agosto | ||
+ | * Samantha Dixon | ||
+ | * Yvonne Dukanauskas | ||
+ | * Amos Eshel | ||
+ | * Granya Hayes-Morrison | ||
+ | * Danielle Levy | ||
+ | * Leigh Montejo | ||
+ | * Kristin Morales | ||
+ | * Stephanie Resch | ||
+ | * Jeffrey Schroeder | ||
+ | * Kathryn Slater | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Rho Class (Ρ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Rhos.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Rho Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2005 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Jennifer Boudreau | ||
+ | * Garrett deRosset | ||
+ | * Kelly Hughes | ||
+ | * Mark Woodroffe | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Sigma Class (Σ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Sigmas.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Sigma Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2006 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Matthew Carmichael | ||
+ | * Abbey Cunningham | ||
+ | * James Foster | ||
+ | * Brittany Hartzell | ||
+ | * Rachel Kramer | ||
+ | * Brooke Lockwood | ||
+ | * Kyle Savoy | ||
+ | * Kristen Schmitt | ||
+ | * Kelly Standish | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Tau Class (Τ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Taus.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Tau Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2006 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Tristin Ballentine | ||
+ | * Sammy Cheikelard | ||
+ | * Devin LaCava | ||
+ | * Amanda Litt | ||
+ | * Abbi MacFarlane | ||
+ | * Jen Morton | ||
+ | * James Paine | ||
+ | * Caitlin Strischek | ||
+ | * Lauren Wilson | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Upsilon Class (Υ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Upsilons.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Upsilon Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2007 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Lauren Atcheson | ||
+ | * Patrick Dayhoff | ||
+ | * Kathleen Ellerie | ||
+ | * Alex Emly | ||
+ | * Amanda Graham | ||
+ | * Amy Hathaway | ||
+ | * Christa Hauck | ||
+ | * Jim Hayne | ||
+ | * Lex Hubbard | ||
+ | * Andrew Janisse | ||
+ | * Max Mayo | ||
+ | * Lisa Sappenfield | ||
+ | * Ana Sidoran | ||
+ | * Anthony Spears | ||
+ | * Claire Vanlandingham | ||
+ | * Liz Zatz | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Phi Class (Φ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Phis.png|250px|thumb|right|The Phi Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2007 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Dave Barnes | ||
+ | * Lisa Blum | ||
+ | * Rachel Crawford | ||
+ | * Inna Goykhman | ||
+ | * Jennifer Harding | ||
+ | * Katie Marvin | ||
+ | * Jamie Lynne Milanese | ||
+ | * Adam Mindick | ||
+ | * Matt Moody | ||
+ | * Carle Nowakowski | ||
+ | * Danielle Rickman | ||
+ | * Jon Van Den Boogaard | ||
+ | * Jennifer Vogel | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Chi Class (Χ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Chis.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Chi Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2008 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Lindsey Anderson | ||
+ | * Kari Bannon | ||
+ | * Becky Cooperman | ||
+ | * Irina Dubrovskaya | ||
+ | * Aimee Hammond | ||
+ | * Hunter Henderson | ||
+ | * Marie Karns | ||
+ | * Shalane Klopfer | ||
+ | * Shehzad Muhamed | ||
+ | * Allison Parker | ||
+ | * Rebecca Strazds | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Psi Class (Ψ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Psis.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Psi Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2008 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Spencer Block | ||
+ | * Cindy Dayhoff | ||
+ | * Nicola Gray | ||
+ | * Michelle Kimbrell | ||
+ | * Stacey Mynatt | ||
+ | * Natalie Romano | ||
+ | * Dor Rubin | ||
+ | * Brittney Sheffield | ||
+ | * Kate Wohleber | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Omega Class (Ω) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Omegas.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Omega Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2009 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Lauren Guagenti | ||
+ | * Stephan Javaheri | ||
+ | * Megan Johnson | ||
+ | * Trent Little | ||
+ | * Sanjaya Satyal | ||
+ | * Cortney Shimp | ||
+ | * Erin Turingan | ||
+ | * Ashley Weil | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Alpha Class (ΑΑ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:AlphaAlphas.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Alpha Alpha Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2009 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Breanna George | ||
+ | * Eric Goldstein | ||
+ | * Buket Havucoglu | ||
+ | * Kyle Hebert | ||
+ | * Taylor Hughes | ||
+ | * Chris Izzo | ||
+ | * Laura Khouri | ||
+ | * Sam Lupu | ||
+ | * Angela McCall | ||
+ | * Andrea Murzello | ||
+ | * Katie Plevak | ||
+ | * Lauren Sandler | ||
+ | * Dunja Zelihic | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Beta Class (ΑΒ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:AlphaBetas.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Alpha Beta Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2010 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Alexis Bosque | ||
+ | * Jen Colsky | ||
+ | * Caitlin Crawford | ||
+ | * Michelle DeGirolmo | ||
+ | * Gimena Galicia | ||
+ | * Lisa Gallo | ||
+ | * Margie Madison | ||
+ | * Jay Pantone | ||
+ | * Emilee Smith | ||
+ | * Kayla Summers | ||
+ | * Garrett Sutcliffe | ||
+ | * Samantha Weix | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Alpha Delta Class == | + | == Alpha Gamma Class (ΑΓ) == |
+ | |||
+ | [[File:AlphaGammas.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Alpha Gamma Class; missing, Kiera Wright-Ruiz, Amanda Craven]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2010 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Zack Bohl | ||
+ | * Amanda Craven | ||
+ | * Samantha Delgado | ||
+ | * Karla Orozco | ||
+ | * Brittany Scurrah | ||
+ | * Kiera Wright-Ruiz | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Delta Class (ΑΔ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:AlphaDeltas.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Alpha Delta Class]] | ||
+ | |||
''Induction Date:'' Spring 2011 | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2011 | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | |
− | * | + | * Allison Annear |
+ | * Blaire Banfield | ||
+ | * Katie Barsch | ||
+ | * Stefani Bell | ||
* Meghan Bradley | * Meghan Bradley | ||
− | * | + | * Cynda Covert |
− | * | + | * Ryan Coultas |
+ | * Nick Diaz | ||
* Kristen D'Souza | * Kristen D'Souza | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
* Chelsea Egozi | * Chelsea Egozi | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
* Erika Engler | * Erika Engler | ||
− | * | + | * Breanne Enoch |
− | * | + | * Rachael Griffith |
− | * | + | * Stephanie Karaczun |
− | * | + | * Caroline King |
* Kimmie Klaiman | * Kimmie Klaiman | ||
+ | * Soyini Kojo | ||
+ | * Kristen Morrell | ||
+ | * Danielle Nathan | ||
+ | * Matthew Paymer | ||
+ | * Myklaina Pierre Louis | ||
* Sheila Scolaro | * Sheila Scolaro | ||
− | * | + | * Carlos Soto |
− | * | + | * Jenny Squires |
* Sarah Strassler | * Sarah Strassler | ||
− | * | + | * Jillian Sullivan |
− | * | + | * Jen Torres |
+ | * Kevin Valade | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | == Alpha Epsilon Class (ΑΕ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:AlphaEpsilons.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Alpha Epsilon Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2011 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * Paige Abbondanzio | ||
+ | * Kristen Albert | ||
+ | * Jonathan Bedoya | ||
+ | * Jacob Bukaweski | ||
+ | * Kevin Dillman | ||
+ | * Patrick Escalante | ||
+ | * Denise Fierro | ||
+ | * Laura Glicksman | ||
+ | * Adrian Gonzalez | ||
+ | * George Johnson | ||
+ | * Landon Lowell | ||
+ | * Alex Lupu | ||
+ | * Helen Miney | ||
+ | * Aaron Nadeau | ||
+ | * Brian Pernula | ||
+ | * Katie Sbrocco | ||
+ | * Zach Srot | ||
+ | * Sofia Verdeja | ||
+ | * Kara Watford | ||
+ | * Jabe Weaver | ||
+ | * Alexis Weisman | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Zeta Class (ΑΖ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:AlphaZetas.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Alpha Zeta Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2012 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Will Baldock | ||
+ | * Gabriela Cardenas | ||
+ | * Katie Faughnan | ||
+ | * Felipe Fukunaga | ||
+ | * Sara Kesneck | ||
+ | * Caitlin Lamont | ||
+ | * Kaitlin O’Connor | ||
+ | * Alejandro Ramirez | ||
+ | * Jourdan Robinson | ||
+ | * Cao-Minh Tran | ||
+ | * Olivia Wilkinson | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Gamma Epsilon Chapter]] | [[Category:Gamma Epsilon Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Eta Class (ΑΗ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:AlphaEtas.jpeg|250px|thumb|right|The Alpha Eta Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Fall 2012 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Christine Adams | ||
+ | * Robert Harrison Baron | ||
+ | * Madeline Bieda | ||
+ | * Cara Chiaramonte | ||
+ | * Molly Ellis | ||
+ | * Alex Horlacher | ||
+ | * Lacie Lazaroe | ||
+ | * Joel Lopez | ||
+ | * Craig Torres | ||
+ | * Noelia Trujillo | ||
+ | * Raj Shukla | ||
+ | * Vanina Zack | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Theta Class (ΑΘ) == | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[File:Alphathetas.jpg|250px|thumb|right|The Alpha Theta Class]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' Spring 2013 | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Agustina Bertone | ||
+ | * Mary Bilthuis | ||
+ | * Manuela Burtscher | ||
+ | * Robbie Champagne | ||
+ | * Stephanie Cruz | ||
+ | * Emma Kissell | ||
+ | * Leigh Markowitz | ||
+ | * Jordan Nadeau | ||
+ | * Emily Pawa | ||
+ | * Sarah Ring | ||
+ | * Janel Scholine | ||
+ | * Arianna Toland |
Latest revision as of 12:21, 23 April 2013
The following is a list of the Gamma Epsilon Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class (Α)
- 3 Beta Class (Β)
- 4 Gamma Class (Γ)
- 5 Delta Class (Δ)
- 6 Epsilon Class (Ε)
- 7 Zeta Class (Ζ)
- 8 Eta Class (Η)
- 9 Theta Class (Θ)
- 10 Iota Class (Ι)
- 11 Kappa Class (Κ)
- 12 Lambda Class (Λ)
- 13 Mu Class (Μ)
- 14 Nu Class (Ν)
- 15 Xi Class (Ξ)
- 16 Omicron Class (Ο)
- 17 Pi Class (Π)
- 18 Rho Class (Ρ)
- 19 Sigma Class (Σ)
- 20 Tau Class (Τ)
- 21 Upsilon Class (Υ)
- 22 Phi Class (Φ)
- 23 Chi Class (Χ)
- 24 Psi Class (Ψ)
- 25 Omega Class (Ω)
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class (ΑΑ)
- 27 Alpha Beta Class (ΑΒ)
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class (ΑΓ)
- 29 Alpha Delta Class (ΑΔ)
- 30 Alpha Epsilon Class (ΑΕ)
- 31 Alpha Zeta Class (ΑΖ)
- 32 Alpha Eta Class (ΑΗ)
- 33 Alpha Theta Class (ΑΘ)
Charter Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996-Spring 1997
- Daniel Aguiar
- Lindy Aker
- Melissa Beckert
- Kathryn Bennett
- Eric Berman
- Jessica Bishop
- Hozefa Botce
- Howard Bouchelle III
- Elizabeth Brady
- Andrea Branco
- Debra Braslow
- Jordan Braunstein
- Alli Bruno
- Kristopher Bursen
- Cynthia Cadwick
- Tammeza Campbell
- Efren Cardenas
- Rodrigo Carrillo
- Carey Chittenden
- Felicia Chiu
- Todd Clarkson
- Brian Clary
- Sara Cobb
- Jodi Cohen
- Carlos Colon
- Jennifer Crapse
- Elizabeth Crespo
- Amy Dalton
- Christine Danauy
- Isle Deaton
- Noah DeVicente
- Bradford Dickey
- Timothy Dickson
- Sarah Digley
- Rosie Ditkowsky
- Amanda Dobkin
- Sara Downs
- Maureen Driscoll
- Daniela Drummond
- Kathleen Dusenberry
- Jason Earloy
- Elizabeth Earnest
- Elisabeth Edwards
- Tracy Ehrlich
- Max Elbe
- Tara Ellis
- Jennifer Ely
- Mark Eraso
- Susan Estabklok
- Josh Falle
- Nicolette Fertakis
- Andrea Folcik
- Amanda Fort
- Daniel Frank
- Kelly Freeman
- Joshua Friedman
- Domonique Gallagher
- Paul Gallogly
- Melissa Gerdon
- Brian Giglia
- Carolyn Gill
- Anthony Giovaemett
- Jennifer Goldberg
- Daniel Goldman
- Shana Goldstein
- Austin Goodriel
- Erin Gremillion
- Renee Gwaltney
- Amy Hagan
- Lisa Hamilton
- Parisa Hamyetash
- Jennifer Harper
- Carmeleta Harris
- Carmelita Harris
- Barb Heller
- Elliot Hen-Toy
- Karen Hernandez
- Karen Herrmann
- Kristie Hoffman
- Wendy Horn
- Holly Houghton
- Amanda Hull
- Samantha Imber
- Marc Iglese
- Thomas Jarvinen
- Kimberly Jeff
- Tarah Kane
- Chaitalee Kardani
- Stephanie Kelley
- Kevin Kelsey
- Eric Kennedy
- Laura Ketay
- Sean Kiley
- Daphna Korman
- Mayoiie Kuapp
- Nisa Kubiliun
- Petal Kunor
- Jason LaPierre
- Jennifer LeGrance
- Leonard Levy
- Amy Lick
- Julie Liebenstein
- Sauti Lin
- Sara Lockhart
- Irene Lui
- Bruce Lum-Kin
- Jennifer Mack
- Alyssa Marlin
- Alison Marshall
- Kelly McGarnn
- Douglas McKay
- Blythe McLaughlin
- Matthew McNeils
- Sara Medley
- Craig Meskowitz
- Marc Milks
- Jason Miller
- Pamela Miller
- Steven Miller
- Andrea Minozzi
- Roxanne Mintern
- Lindsay Mishcon
- Dean Morande
- Catherine Morrison
- Eric Moy
- Keith Myar
- Heather Navarra
- Melinda Negro
- Jimmins Nfein
- Angela Nicholson
- Angel Novikov
- Shannon O'Shea
- Kathryn Oetjen
- James Olda
- Brett Openden
- Manuel Ordonez
- Sarah Overholt
- Anna Pagano
- Jacualant Patel
- Suzanne Petillo
- Ryan Plank
- Andrea R
- Emily Reeal
- Emily Reed
- Tanya Riedhammer
- Jessica Roberts
- Crystal Robinson Butler
- Melissa Roesner
- Jason Rogers
- Rob Rogers
- Michael Rothenber
- Adrea Rothstein
- Cristina Roviva
- Staci Rubinchik
- Shannon Russell
- Mary Santenbacher
- Lexie Sarraff
- Evan Schaefer
- Robyn Schepp
- James Schwartz
- Stacy Schwartz
- Laura Seidler
- Sarag Shah
- Amy Shepherd
- Stacey Silver
- Benjamin Simon
- Jamie Sinaikin
- Kelley Skinner
- Tracy Skinner
- Mark Slud
- Kendra Snurkowski
- Linda Sodoma
- David Sotolongo
- Robert Stein
- Sloane Sussman
- Edward Sweat
- Susan Szule
- Nicole Tepper
- Suny Thomas
- Brent Thompson
- Colleen Tumada
- Blanki Valle
- Cynthia Van Buskirk
- Penelope Velasquez
- Heather Visser
- Stephanie Wahl
- John Wainwright
- Krystal Walker
- Allison Warwas
- Evan Weiss
- Bradford Weitener
- Kenneth Wells
- Kelli Wilcoxen
- Maria Williamson
- Scott Wright
- Marie Xindix
- David Yacek
- Stephanie Zaklukiewicz
Alpha Class (Α)
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- James Davidson
- Jodi Golden
- Christopher Hindin
- Kristen Schiano
- Manny Steiner
- Rebecca Yochem
Beta Class (Β)
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Ashley Benedict
- Jamie Childs
- Jacqueline Collins
- Lauren Cury
- Michael DeLucia
- Carissa Dill
- Mandi Ellingwood
- Anne Harowski
- Mary Kuczynski
- Sean Levy
- Shivaram Shanmugar
- Nichole Tripician
- Sandy Wilk
- Debra Wolosoff
Gamma Class (Γ)
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- Stephanie Albury
- David Beach
- Brian Boe
- Christopher Melendez
Delta Class (Δ)
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- Bryan Amadio
- Nina Bassil
- Kristina Corkhill
- Tracy Godfrey
- Nour Kawa
- Vanessa Robinson
- Russ Robinson
- Dereck Sonnenburg
- Luanne Witherup
Epsilon Class (Ε)
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Julia Bagg
- Laura Coffin
- Aisha Cuadras
- Anisha Dharsi
- Julia Halladay
- Elizabeth Hunter
- Jamie Kinberg
- Reena Staunko
Zeta Class (Ζ)
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Daniel Cluley
- Jennifer Dooley
- Diane Harrell
- James Higbee
- Nicole Karcinski
- Jessica Melnick
- Victor Perez-Falcon
- Matthew Scafidi
- Adam Schaftel
- Sofia Souto
- Heidi Taylor
- Melanie Veatch
Eta Class (Η)
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Katherine Anne
- Jose Baldor
- Jodi Cope
- Kristina Davis
- Danielle Duffy
- Karen Harms
- Stacy Lederman
- Nicole Mathy
- Heather Nael
- Garin Narain
- Emily Rosenbloom
- Todd Rullan
- Nicole Smith
- Aubrey Stefanacci
- Stefano Trompeo
Theta Class (Θ)
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Marissa Bagg
- Colleen Cole Crabbe
- Kelly Dugan Jewell
- Janet Goldschmidt
- Samantha Hillman
- Travis Marsh
- Adam Melanson
- Christopher Rively Jr.
- Anne Marie Rizzo
- Cheryl Zonkowski
Iota Class (Ι)
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- Bridgette Chapin
- Joanne D'Silva
- Fariha Esmail
- Nana Guar
- Hogan Humphries
- Rachel Katz
- Dana Kimbar
- Elena Mills
- Aaron Oden
- Jessica Patronik
- Paul Shane
- Robert Waxlax
Kappa Class (Κ)
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Carolyn Bosworth
- Melissa Deem
- Allison DeFinis
- Sarah Halloran
- Katie Hodges Witt
- Kimberly Jones
- Megan Kinney
- Faith Livermore
- Cooper Lord
- Brian Perdomo
- Jeffrey Rosenblatt
- Aaron Topol
Lambda Class (Λ)
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Nicole Alessi
- Debbie Ball
- Kathryn Ciano
- Thomas Dusch
- Sidnaya Ginsburg
- Lindsay Goldberg
- Bryn Harrison
- Dani Hasson Barnes
- Michael Howard
- Paige Louzon
- Sarah Meliza
- Christopher Paulson
- Michele Selon
- Natalie Swierzbin
- Erin Tobias
Mu Class (Μ)
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Monique Bauvier
- Oded Eshel
- Teresa Hair
- Amanda Huebner
- Shawn Jewell
- Amanda Knauss
- David Lestock
- Matthew McKenzie
- Christina McShane
- Rose Mikulski
- Ryan Norman
- Erin O'Such
- Adrienne Pack
- Katelin Patrick
- Chris Prazak
- Gloria Santayana
Nu Class (Ν)
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- Lisa Gaul
- Ashley Gordon
- Laura Grubl
- Allison Jacobs
- Kaitlin Moyer
- Kelly O'Dowd
- Sarah Oakes
- Christie Pagano
- Liz Stemm
- Rebecca Stephen
- Kelly Tibbles
- Jordan Wall
- Rebecca Yoakum
Xi Class (Ξ)
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Susan Boudreau
- Rachel Christner
- Laura Dimsey
- Ashley DuBord
- Erin Mills
- Patrick Nealis
- Curtis Perry
- Annie Prescott
- Jill Ryland
- Kelly Velez
Omicron Class (Ο)
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Paula Alfonso
- Melissa Cooper
- Nicole Cundiff
- Mike Cushing
- Alex Evans
- Amy Gindoff
- Amanda Spector
- Cathy Staloch
- Christina Waxlax
- Michael Wood
Pi Class (Π)
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Shirley Agosto
- Samantha Dixon
- Yvonne Dukanauskas
- Amos Eshel
- Granya Hayes-Morrison
- Danielle Levy
- Leigh Montejo
- Kristin Morales
- Stephanie Resch
- Jeffrey Schroeder
- Kathryn Slater
Rho Class (Ρ)
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Jennifer Boudreau
- Garrett deRosset
- Kelly Hughes
- Mark Woodroffe
Sigma Class (Σ)
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- Matthew Carmichael
- Abbey Cunningham
- James Foster
- Brittany Hartzell
- Rachel Kramer
- Brooke Lockwood
- Kyle Savoy
- Kristen Schmitt
- Kelly Standish
Tau Class (Τ)
Induction Date: Fall 2006
- Tristin Ballentine
- Sammy Cheikelard
- Devin LaCava
- Amanda Litt
- Abbi MacFarlane
- Jen Morton
- James Paine
- Caitlin Strischek
- Lauren Wilson
Upsilon Class (Υ)
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Lauren Atcheson
- Patrick Dayhoff
- Kathleen Ellerie
- Alex Emly
- Amanda Graham
- Amy Hathaway
- Christa Hauck
- Jim Hayne
- Lex Hubbard
- Andrew Janisse
- Max Mayo
- Lisa Sappenfield
- Ana Sidoran
- Anthony Spears
- Claire Vanlandingham
- Liz Zatz
Phi Class (Φ)
Induction Date: Fall 2007
- Dave Barnes
- Lisa Blum
- Rachel Crawford
- Inna Goykhman
- Jennifer Harding
- Katie Marvin
- Jamie Lynne Milanese
- Adam Mindick
- Matt Moody
- Carle Nowakowski
- Danielle Rickman
- Jon Van Den Boogaard
- Jennifer Vogel
Chi Class (Χ)
Induction Date: Spring 2008
- Lindsey Anderson
- Kari Bannon
- Becky Cooperman
- Irina Dubrovskaya
- Aimee Hammond
- Hunter Henderson
- Marie Karns
- Shalane Klopfer
- Shehzad Muhamed
- Allison Parker
- Rebecca Strazds
Psi Class (Ψ)
Induction Date: Fall 2008
- Spencer Block
- Cindy Dayhoff
- Nicola Gray
- Michelle Kimbrell
- Stacey Mynatt
- Natalie Romano
- Dor Rubin
- Brittney Sheffield
- Kate Wohleber
Omega Class (Ω)
Induction Date: Spring 2009
- Lauren Guagenti
- Stephan Javaheri
- Megan Johnson
- Trent Little
- Sanjaya Satyal
- Cortney Shimp
- Erin Turingan
- Ashley Weil
Alpha Alpha Class (ΑΑ)
Induction Date: Fall 2009
- Breanna George
- Eric Goldstein
- Buket Havucoglu
- Kyle Hebert
- Taylor Hughes
- Chris Izzo
- Laura Khouri
- Sam Lupu
- Angela McCall
- Andrea Murzello
- Katie Plevak
- Lauren Sandler
- Dunja Zelihic
Alpha Beta Class (ΑΒ)
Induction Date: Spring 2010
- Alexis Bosque
- Jen Colsky
- Caitlin Crawford
- Michelle DeGirolmo
- Gimena Galicia
- Lisa Gallo
- Margie Madison
- Jay Pantone
- Emilee Smith
- Kayla Summers
- Garrett Sutcliffe
- Samantha Weix
Alpha Gamma Class (ΑΓ)
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Zack Bohl
- Amanda Craven
- Samantha Delgado
- Karla Orozco
- Brittany Scurrah
- Kiera Wright-Ruiz
Alpha Delta Class (ΑΔ)
Induction Date: Spring 2011
- Allison Annear
- Blaire Banfield
- Katie Barsch
- Stefani Bell
- Meghan Bradley
- Cynda Covert
- Ryan Coultas
- Nick Diaz
- Kristen D'Souza
- Chelsea Egozi
- Erika Engler
- Breanne Enoch
- Rachael Griffith
- Stephanie Karaczun
- Caroline King
- Kimmie Klaiman
- Soyini Kojo
- Kristen Morrell
- Danielle Nathan
- Matthew Paymer
- Myklaina Pierre Louis
- Sheila Scolaro
- Carlos Soto
- Jenny Squires
- Sarah Strassler
- Jillian Sullivan
- Jen Torres
- Kevin Valade
Alpha Epsilon Class (ΑΕ)
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Paige Abbondanzio
- Kristen Albert
- Jonathan Bedoya
- Jacob Bukaweski
- Kevin Dillman
- Patrick Escalante
- Denise Fierro
- Laura Glicksman
- Adrian Gonzalez
- George Johnson
- Landon Lowell
- Alex Lupu
- Helen Miney
- Aaron Nadeau
- Brian Pernula
- Katie Sbrocco
- Zach Srot
- Sofia Verdeja
- Kara Watford
- Jabe Weaver
- Alexis Weisman
Alpha Zeta Class (ΑΖ)
Induction Date: Spring 2012
- Will Baldock
- Gabriela Cardenas
- Katie Faughnan
- Felipe Fukunaga
- Sara Kesneck
- Caitlin Lamont
- Kaitlin O’Connor
- Alejandro Ramirez
- Jourdan Robinson
- Cao-Minh Tran
- Olivia Wilkinson
Alpha Eta Class (ΑΗ)
Induction Date: Fall 2012
- Christine Adams
- Robert Harrison Baron
- Madeline Bieda
- Cara Chiaramonte
- Molly Ellis
- Alex Horlacher
- Lacie Lazaroe
- Joel Lopez
- Craig Torres
- Noelia Trujillo
- Raj Shukla
- Vanina Zack
Alpha Theta Class (ΑΘ)
Induction Date: Spring 2013
- Agustina Bertone
- Mary Bilthuis
- Manuela Burtscher
- Robbie Champagne
- Stephanie Cruz
- Emma Kissell
- Leigh Markowitz
- Jordan Nadeau
- Emily Pawa
- Sarah Ring
- Janel Scholine
- Arianna Toland