Difference between revisions of "List of Past Epsilon Kappa E-Council"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Mykscarpace (talk | contribs) (→Spring 2011) |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
Committee Heads | Committee Heads | ||
− | *Service: | + | *Service: [[Ben C.]] |
− | *Social: | + | *Social: [[Katie B.]] |
− | *Scholarship: | + | *Scholarship: [[Matt L.]] |
− | *Fundraising: | + | *Fundraising: [[Nick V.W.]] |
− | *Alumni Relations: | + | *Alumni Relations: [[Jim Lamarche]] |
− | *Public Relations: | + | *Public Relations: [[Stephen A.]] |
− | *Philanthropy: | + | *Philanthropy: [[Anita P.]] |
− | *Regional Delegate: | + | *Regional Delegate: [[Ashley W.]] |
== Spring 2011 == | == Spring 2011 == | ||
Executive Board | Executive Board | ||
*President: [[Steve Montecalvo]] | *President: [[Steve Montecalvo]] | ||
− | *Vice President: | + | *Vice President: [[John McLaughlin]] |
− | *Secretary: | + | *Secretary:[[Ashley W.]] |
− | *Treasurer: | + | *Treasurer: [[Jess Hoctor]] |
− | *Historian: | + | *Historian: [[Ben Allen]] |
− | *Parliamentarian: | + | *Parliamentarian: [[Renee Leary]] |
− | *Recruitment Adviser: | + | *Recruitment Adviser: [[Sam Alteri]] |
− | *Initiate Adviser: | + | *Initiate Adviser: [[Adam Robert]] |
Committee Heads | Committee Heads | ||
− | *Service: | + | *Service: [[Ben C.]] |
− | *Social: | + | *Social: [[Katie B.]] |
− | *Scholarship: | + | *Scholarship: [[Matt Levine]] |
− | *Fundraising: | + | *Fundraising: [[Nick Voell-White]] |
− | *Alumni Relations: | + | *Alumni Relations: [[Jim Lamarche]] |
− | *Public Relations: | + | *Public Relations: [[Stephen A.]] |
− | * | + | *Dance Marathon: [[Anita P.]] |
− | *Regional Delegate: | + | *Regional Delegate: [[Bethany Keenan]] |
== Fall 2011 == | == Fall 2011 == | ||
Executive Board | Executive Board | ||
*President: [[Matthew Levine]] | *President: [[Matthew Levine]] | ||
− | *Vice President: | + | *Vice President: [[John McLaughlin]] |
− | *Secretary: | + | *Secretary: [[Ashley Wolfrum]] |
− | *Treasurer: | + | *Treasurer: [[Jess Hoctor]] |
− | *Historian: | + | *Historian: [[Andrew Reichel]] |
− | *Parliamentarian: | + | *Parliamentarian: [[Lucien Filip]] |
− | *Recruitment Adviser: | + | *Recruitment Adviser: [[Ashley Bressette]] |
− | *Initiate Adviser: | + | *Initiate Adviser: [[Adam Leblanc]] |
Committee Heads | Committee Heads | ||
− | *Service: | + | *Service: [[Stavroula Birmbas-Vendouri]] |
− | *Social: | + | *Social: [[Jesus Rivera]] |
− | *Scholarship: | + | *Scholarship: [[Cam Porter]] |
− | *Fundraising: | + | *Fundraising: [[Nick Voell-White]] |
− | *Alumni Relations: | + | *Alumni Relations: [[Jim Lamarche]] |
− | *Public Relations: | + | *Public Relations: [[Charlie Simmons]] |
− | * | + | *Dance Marathon: [[Renee Leary]] |
− | *Regional Delegate: | + | *Regional Delegate: [[Bethany Keenan]] |
== Spring 2012 == | == Spring 2012 == | ||
Executive Board | Executive Board | ||
*President: [[Matthew Levine]] | *President: [[Matthew Levine]] | ||
− | *Vice President: | + | *Vice President: [[John McLaughlin]] |
− | *Secretary: | + | *Secretary: [[Ashley Wolfrum]] |
− | *Treasurer: | + | *Treasurer: [[Jess Hoctor]] |
− | *Historian: | + | *Historian: [[Aidan Alai]] |
− | *Parliamentarian: | + | *Parliamentarian: [[Lucien Filip]] |
*Recruitment Adviser: [[Ashley Bressette]] | *Recruitment Adviser: [[Ashley Bressette]] | ||
*Initiate Adviser: [[Adam Leblanc]] | *Initiate Adviser: [[Adam Leblanc]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
Committee Heads | Committee Heads | ||
*Service: [[Tyler Lombardi]] | *Service: [[Tyler Lombardi]] | ||
− | *Social: | + | *Social: [[Jesus Rivera]] |
− | *Scholarship: | + | *Scholarship: [[Cam Porter]] |
− | *Fundraising: | + | *Fundraising: [[Nick Voell-White]] |
− | *Alumni Relations: | + | *Alumni Relations: [[Jim Lamarche]] |
− | *Public Relations: | + | *Public Relations: [[Angelos Nicolaou]] |
− | *Dance Marathon: | + | *Dance Marathon: [[Nick Dyer]] |
− | *Regional Delegate: | + | *Regional Delegate: [[Bethany Keenan]] |
== Fall 2012 == | == Fall 2012 == | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
*President: [[James Lamarche]] | *President: [[James Lamarche]] | ||
*Vice President: [[Jesus Rivera]] | *Vice President: [[Jesus Rivera]] | ||
− | *Secretary: | + | *Secretary: [[Kirsten Wilde]] |
*Treasurer: [[Cam Porter]] | *Treasurer: [[Cam Porter]] | ||
− | *Historian: | + | *Historian: [[Taylor Briand]] |
*Parliamentarian: [[Ashley Bressette]] | *Parliamentarian: [[Ashley Bressette]] | ||
− | *Recruitment Adviser: | + | *Recruitment Adviser: [[Leslie De Leon]] |
− | *Initiate Adviser: | + | *Initiate Adviser: [[Jeffrey Leggett]] |
Committee Heads | Committee Heads | ||
− | *Service: | + | *Service: [[Tyler Lombardi]] |
*Social: [[Alexander Schwarzkopf]] | *Social: [[Alexander Schwarzkopf]] | ||
*Scholarship: [[Tyler Olynciw]] | *Scholarship: [[Tyler Olynciw]] | ||
*Fundraising: [[Matthew Sordello]] | *Fundraising: [[Matthew Sordello]] | ||
*Alumni Relations: [[Zach Summers]] | *Alumni Relations: [[Zach Summers]] | ||
− | *Public Relations: | + | *Public Relations: [[Tim Nietupski]] |
− | *Dance Marathon: | + | *Dance Marathon: [[Ashley Wolfrum]] |
− | *Regional Delegate: | + | *Regional Delegate: [[Ryan Moyen]] |
== Spring 2013 == | == Spring 2013 == | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
*President: [[James Lamarche]] | *President: [[James Lamarche]] | ||
*Vice President: [[Jesus Rivera]] | *Vice President: [[Jesus Rivera]] | ||
− | *Secretary: | + | *Secretary: [[Kirsten Wilde]] |
*Treasurer: [[Cam Porter]] | *Treasurer: [[Cam Porter]] | ||
− | *Historian: [[ | + | *Historian: [[Bryan Young]] |
*Parliamentarian: [[Ashley Bressette]] | *Parliamentarian: [[Ashley Bressette]] | ||
*Recruitment Adviser: [[Valerie Nogueira]] | *Recruitment Adviser: [[Valerie Nogueira]] | ||
− | *Initiate Adviser: | + | *Initiate Adviser: [[Jeffrey Leggett]] |
Committee Heads | Committee Heads | ||
*Service: [[Jonathan Swenson]] | *Service: [[Jonathan Swenson]] | ||
− | *Social: [[ | + | *Social: [[Greg Anderson]] |
− | *Scholarship: [[ | + | *Scholarship: [[Tim Del-Signore]] |
*Fundraising: [[Matthew Sordello]] | *Fundraising: [[Matthew Sordello]] | ||
− | *Alumni Relations: [[ | + | *Alumni Relations: [[Erik Shaw]] |
− | *Public Relations: | + | *Public Relations: [[Pat Newell]] |
− | |||
*Regional Delegate: [[Andres Rodriguez]] | *Regional Delegate: [[Andres Rodriguez]] | ||
Line 276: | Line 275: | ||
*President: [[Cam Porter]] | *President: [[Cam Porter]] | ||
*Vice President: [[Valerie Nogueira]] | *Vice President: [[Valerie Nogueira]] | ||
− | *Secretary: | + | *Secretary: [[Mary Rodgers]] |
*Treasurer: [[Dylan Powers]] | *Treasurer: [[Dylan Powers]] | ||
− | *Historian: [[ | + | *Historian: [[Bryan Young]] |
− | *Parliamentarian: [[ | + | *Parliamentarian: [[Gedeon Deroaches]] |
− | *Recruitment Adviser: | + | *Recruitment Adviser: [[Teagan Simkins]] |
− | *Initiate Adviser: | + | *Initiate Adviser: [[Jeffrey Leggett]] |
Committee Heads | Committee Heads | ||
Line 289: | Line 288: | ||
*Fundraising: [[Dylan Melnik]] | *Fundraising: [[Dylan Melnik]] | ||
*Alumni Relations: [[Erik Shaw]] | *Alumni Relations: [[Erik Shaw]] | ||
− | *Public Relations: | + | *Public Relations:[[Pat Newell]] |
− | *Philanthropy: | + | *Philanthropy: [[Heather Saywer and Ryan Wales]] |
*Regional Delegate: [[Timothy Nietupski]] | *Regional Delegate: [[Timothy Nietupski]] | ||
Line 300: | Line 299: | ||
*Treasurer: [[Dylan Powers]] | *Treasurer: [[Dylan Powers]] | ||
*Historian: [[Nina Strid]] | *Historian: [[Nina Strid]] | ||
− | *Parliamentarian: [[ | + | *Parliamentarian: [[Bryan Young]] |
*Recruitment Adviser: [[Teagan Simkins]] | *Recruitment Adviser: [[Teagan Simkins]] | ||
*Initiate Adviser: [[Jeffrey Leggett]] | *Initiate Adviser: [[Jeffrey Leggett]] | ||
Line 306: | Line 305: | ||
Committee Heads | Committee Heads | ||
*Service: [[Jonathan Swenson]] | *Service: [[Jonathan Swenson]] | ||
− | *Social: | + | *Social: [[Greg Anderson]] |
*Scholarship: [[Timothy DelSignore]] | *Scholarship: [[Timothy DelSignore]] | ||
− | *Fundraising: | + | *Fundraising: [[Dylan Melnik]] |
*Alumni Relations: [[Erik Shaw]] | *Alumni Relations: [[Erik Shaw]] | ||
− | *Public Relations: | + | *Public Relations: [[Pat Newell]] |
− | *Philanthropy: | + | *Philanthropy: [[Heather Saywer]] |
*Regional Delegate: [[Timothy Nietupski]] | *Regional Delegate: [[Timothy Nietupski]] | ||
Line 319: | Line 318: | ||
*Vice President: [[Valerie Nogueira]] | *Vice President: [[Valerie Nogueira]] | ||
*Secretary: [[Mary Rodgers]] | *Secretary: [[Mary Rodgers]] | ||
− | *Treasurer: | + | *Treasurer: [[Alyssa Payette]] |
*Historian: [[Javier Hernandez]] | *Historian: [[Javier Hernandez]] | ||
*Parliamentarian: [[Nathan Oulette]] | *Parliamentarian: [[Nathan Oulette]] | ||
Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
*Social: [[Brianna Lee]] | *Social: [[Brianna Lee]] | ||
*Scholarship: [[Raul Centeno]] | *Scholarship: [[Raul Centeno]] | ||
− | *Fundraising: | + | *Fundraising: [[Danielle Candido]] |
*Alumni Relations: [[Maya Bloom]] | *Alumni Relations: [[Maya Bloom]] | ||
*Public Relations: [[Scott Rogers]] | *Public Relations: [[Scott Rogers]] | ||
Line 356: | Line 355: | ||
*Public Relations: [[Kevin Thurston]] | *Public Relations: [[Kevin Thurston]] | ||
*Philanthropy: [[Ryan Wales]] and [[Patrick Newell]] | *Philanthropy: [[Ryan Wales]] and [[Patrick Newell]] | ||
− | *Regional Delegate: [[Greg | + | *Regional Delegate: [[Greg Anderson]] |
== Fall 2015 == | == Fall 2015 == | ||
Line 369: | Line 368: | ||
*Initiate Adviser: [[Rachel Keen]] | *Initiate Adviser: [[Rachel Keen]] | ||
*Brother at Large: [[Miltos Pistiolas]] | *Brother at Large: [[Miltos Pistiolas]] | ||
− | *Career Development: [[ | + | *Career Development: [[Bryan Schartel]] |
+ | |||
+ | Committee Heads | ||
+ | *Service: [[Danielle Candido]] | ||
+ | *Social: [[Richard Claytor]] | ||
+ | *Scholarship: [[Shawn Cody]] | ||
+ | *Fundraising: [[Alex Elmer]] | ||
+ | *Alumni Relations: [[Maya Bloom]] | ||
+ | *Public Relations: [[Seantel Trombly]] | ||
+ | *Philanthropy: [[Lindsay Dumont]] and [[Alicia Eggleston]] | ||
+ | *Regional Delegate: [[Brianna Lee]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Spring 2016 == | ||
+ | Executive Board | ||
+ | |||
+ | *President: [[Mary Rodgers]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Scott Rogers]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Kristen Miller]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Emmanuella Emmanuel]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Mykaela Scarpace]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Joshua Liebla]] | ||
+ | *Recruitment Adviser: [[Logan Bouchard]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Adviser: [[Jess Thibeault]] | ||
+ | *Brother at Large: [[Gustavo Arnal]] | ||
+ | *Career Development: [[Bryan Schartel]] | ||
Committee Heads | Committee Heads | ||
+ | |||
*Service: [[Danielle Candido]] | *Service: [[Danielle Candido]] | ||
*Social: [[Richard Claytor]] | *Social: [[Richard Claytor]] | ||
Line 379: | Line 403: | ||
*Public Relations: [[Seantel Trombly]] | *Public Relations: [[Seantel Trombly]] | ||
*Philanthropy: [[Lindsay Dumont]] and [[Alicia Eggleston]] | *Philanthropy: [[Lindsay Dumont]] and [[Alicia Eggleston]] | ||
− | *Regional Delegate: | + | *Regional Delegate: [[Brianna Lee]] |
Latest revision as of 10:13, 1 April 2016
Contents
Spring 2007
Executive Board
- President: Sean Garrity
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Historian:
- Parliamentarian:
- Recruitment Adviser:
- Initiate Adviser:
Committee Heads
- Service:
- Social:
- Scholarship: Bo Luu
- Fundraising:
- Alumni Relations:
- Public Relations:
- Philanthropy:
- Regional Delegate:
Fall 2007
Executive Board
- President: Sean Garrity
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Historian:
- Parliamentarian:
- Recruitment Adviser:
- Initiate Adviser:
Committee Heads
- Service:
- Social:
- Scholarship: Bo Luu
- Fundraising:
- Alumni Relations:
- Public Relations:
- Philanthropy:
- Regional Delegate:
Spring 2008
Executive Board
- President: Sean Garrity
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Historian:
- Parliamentarian:
- Recruitment Adviser:
- Initiate Adviser:
Committee Heads
- Service:
- Social:
- Scholarship: Bo Luu
- Fundraising:
- Alumni Relations:
- Public Relations:
- Philanthropy:
- Regional Delegate:
Fall 2008
Executive Board
- President: Sean Garrity
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Historian:
- Parliamentarian:
- Recruitment Adviser:
- Initiate Adviser:
Committee Heads
- Service:
- Social:
- Scholarship:
- Fundraising:
- Alumni Relations:
- Public Relations:
- Philanthropy:
- Regional Delegate:
Spring 2009
Executive Board
- President: Sean Garrity
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Historian:
- Parliamentarian:
- Recruitment Adviser:
- Initiate Adviser:
Committee Heads
- Service:
- Social:
- Scholarship:
- Fundraising:
- Alumni Relations:
- Public Relations:
- Philanthropy:
- Regional Delegate:
Fall 2009
Executive Board
- President: Patrick H. Norwood
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Historian:
- Parliamentarian:
- Recruitment Adviser:
- Initiate Adviser:
Committee Heads
- Service:
- Social:
- Scholarship:
- Fundraising:
- Alumni Relations:
- Public Relations:
- Philanthropy:
- Regional Delegate:
Spring 2010
Executive Board
- President: Patrick H. Norwood
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Historian:
- Parliamentarian:
- Recruitment Adviser:
- Initiate Adviser:
Committee Heads
- Service:
- Social:
- Scholarship:
- Fundraising:
- Alumni Relations:
- Public Relations:
- Philanthropy:
- Regional Delegate:
Fall 2010
Executive Board
- President: Steve Montecalvo
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Historian:
- Parliamentarian:
- Recruitment Adviser:
- Initiate Adviser:
Committee Heads
- Service: Ben C.
- Social: Katie B.
- Scholarship: Matt L.
- Fundraising: Nick V.W.
- Alumni Relations: Jim Lamarche
- Public Relations: Stephen A.
- Philanthropy: Anita P.
- Regional Delegate: Ashley W.
Spring 2011
Executive Board
- President: Steve Montecalvo
- Vice President: John McLaughlin
- Secretary:Ashley W.
- Treasurer: Jess Hoctor
- Historian: Ben Allen
- Parliamentarian: Renee Leary
- Recruitment Adviser: Sam Alteri
- Initiate Adviser: Adam Robert
Committee Heads
- Service: Ben C.
- Social: Katie B.
- Scholarship: Matt Levine
- Fundraising: Nick Voell-White
- Alumni Relations: Jim Lamarche
- Public Relations: Stephen A.
- Dance Marathon: Anita P.
- Regional Delegate: Bethany Keenan
Fall 2011
Executive Board
- President: Matthew Levine
- Vice President: John McLaughlin
- Secretary: Ashley Wolfrum
- Treasurer: Jess Hoctor
- Historian: Andrew Reichel
- Parliamentarian: Lucien Filip
- Recruitment Adviser: Ashley Bressette
- Initiate Adviser: Adam Leblanc
Committee Heads
- Service: Stavroula Birmbas-Vendouri
- Social: Jesus Rivera
- Scholarship: Cam Porter
- Fundraising: Nick Voell-White
- Alumni Relations: Jim Lamarche
- Public Relations: Charlie Simmons
- Dance Marathon: Renee Leary
- Regional Delegate: Bethany Keenan
Spring 2012
Executive Board
- President: Matthew Levine
- Vice President: John McLaughlin
- Secretary: Ashley Wolfrum
- Treasurer: Jess Hoctor
- Historian: Aidan Alai
- Parliamentarian: Lucien Filip
- Recruitment Adviser: Ashley Bressette
- Initiate Adviser: Adam Leblanc
Committee Heads
- Service: Tyler Lombardi
- Social: Jesus Rivera
- Scholarship: Cam Porter
- Fundraising: Nick Voell-White
- Alumni Relations: Jim Lamarche
- Public Relations: Angelos Nicolaou
- Dance Marathon: Nick Dyer
- Regional Delegate: Bethany Keenan
Fall 2012
Executive Board
- President: James Lamarche
- Vice President: Jesus Rivera
- Secretary: Kirsten Wilde
- Treasurer: Cam Porter
- Historian: Taylor Briand
- Parliamentarian: Ashley Bressette
- Recruitment Adviser: Leslie De Leon
- Initiate Adviser: Jeffrey Leggett
Committee Heads
- Service: Tyler Lombardi
- Social: Alexander Schwarzkopf
- Scholarship: Tyler Olynciw
- Fundraising: Matthew Sordello
- Alumni Relations: Zach Summers
- Public Relations: Tim Nietupski
- Dance Marathon: Ashley Wolfrum
- Regional Delegate: Ryan Moyen
Spring 2013
Executive Board
- President: James Lamarche
- Vice President: Jesus Rivera
- Secretary: Kirsten Wilde
- Treasurer: Cam Porter
- Historian: Bryan Young
- Parliamentarian: Ashley Bressette
- Recruitment Adviser: Valerie Nogueira
- Initiate Adviser: Jeffrey Leggett
Committee Heads
- Service: Jonathan Swenson
- Social: Greg Anderson
- Scholarship: Tim Del-Signore
- Fundraising: Matthew Sordello
- Alumni Relations: Erik Shaw
- Public Relations: Pat Newell
- Regional Delegate: Andres Rodriguez
Fall 2013
Executive Board
- President: Cam Porter
- Vice President: Valerie Nogueira
- Secretary: Mary Rodgers
- Treasurer: Dylan Powers
- Historian: Bryan Young
- Parliamentarian: Gedeon Deroaches
- Recruitment Adviser: Teagan Simkins
- Initiate Adviser: Jeffrey Leggett
Committee Heads
- Service: Jonathan Swenson
- Social: Greg Anderson
- Scholarship: Timothy DelSignore
- Fundraising: Dylan Melnik
- Alumni Relations: Erik Shaw
- Public Relations:Pat Newell
- Philanthropy: Heather Saywer and Ryan Wales
- Regional Delegate: Timothy Nietupski
Spring 2014
Executive Board
- President: Cam Porter
- Vice President: Valerie Nogueira
- Secretary: Mary Rodgers
- Treasurer: Dylan Powers
- Historian: Nina Strid
- Parliamentarian: Bryan Young
- Recruitment Adviser: Teagan Simkins
- Initiate Adviser: Jeffrey Leggett
Committee Heads
- Service: Jonathan Swenson
- Social: Greg Anderson
- Scholarship: Timothy DelSignore
- Fundraising: Dylan Melnik
- Alumni Relations: Erik Shaw
- Public Relations: Pat Newell
- Philanthropy: Heather Saywer
- Regional Delegate: Timothy Nietupski
Fall 2014
Executive Board
- President: Cam Porter
- Vice President: Valerie Nogueira
- Secretary: Mary Rodgers
- Treasurer: Alyssa Payette
- Historian: Javier Hernandez
- Parliamentarian: Nathan Oulette
- Recruitment Adviser: Rachel Keen
- Initiate Adviser: Christian Rivera
Committee Heads
- Service: Jonathan Swenson
- Social: Brianna Lee
- Scholarship: Raul Centeno
- Fundraising: Danielle Candido
- Alumni Relations: Maya Bloom
- Public Relations: Scott Rogers
- Philanthropy: Ryan Wales and Patrick Newell
- Regional Delegate: Greg Anderson
Spring 2015
Executive Board
- President:Cam Porter
- Vice President: Valerie Nogueira
- Secretary: Mary Rodgers
- Treasurer: Karl Andersen
- Historian: Jonathan Swenson
- Parliamentarian: Teagan Simkins
- Recruitment Adviser: Rachel Keen
- Initiate Adviser: Christian Rivera
- Brother at Large: Richard Claytor
- Career Development: Nicholas Timm
Committee Heads
- Service: Kearstin Gauthier
- Social: Joshue Liebla
- Scholarship: Sean Dwyer
- Fundraising: Danielle Candido
- Alumni Relations: Maya Bloom
- Public Relations: Kevin Thurston
- Philanthropy: Ryan Wales and Patrick Newell
- Regional Delegate: Greg Anderson
Fall 2015
Executive Board
- President:Mary Rodgers
- Vice President: Scott Rogers
- Secretary: Kristen Miller
- Treasurer: Emmanuella Emmanuel
- Historian: Kevin Camidge
- Parliamentarian: Kevin Thurston
- Recruitment Adviser: Christian Rivera
- Initiate Adviser: Rachel Keen
- Brother at Large: Miltos Pistiolas
- Career Development: Bryan Schartel
Committee Heads
- Service: Danielle Candido
- Social: Richard Claytor
- Scholarship: Shawn Cody
- Fundraising: Alex Elmer
- Alumni Relations: Maya Bloom
- Public Relations: Seantel Trombly
- Philanthropy: Lindsay Dumont and Alicia Eggleston
- Regional Delegate: Brianna Lee
Spring 2016
Executive Board
- President: Mary Rodgers
- Vice President: Scott Rogers
- Secretary: Kristen Miller
- Treasurer: Emmanuella Emmanuel
- Historian: Mykaela Scarpace
- Parliamentarian: Joshua Liebla
- Recruitment Adviser: Logan Bouchard
- Initiate Adviser: Jess Thibeault
- Brother at Large: Gustavo Arnal
- Career Development: Bryan Schartel
Committee Heads
- Service: Danielle Candido
- Social: Richard Claytor
- Scholarship: Shawn Cody
- Fundraising: Alex Elmer
- Alumni Relations: Maya Bloom
- Public Relations: Seantel Trombly
- Philanthropy: Lindsay Dumont and Alicia Eggleston
- Regional Delegate: Brianna Lee