Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Zeta Class) |
(→Alpha Delta Class) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Alpha Delta Class == | == Alpha Delta Class == | ||
− | '' | + | ''Winter 2007'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[George Jensen]]- | + | * [[George Jensen]]:Vice-President 2009-2010, Fellowship Chair 2008-2009, Alumni Chair 2007-2008 |
− | * [[Richard Fernandez]] | + | * [[Richard Fernandez]]:Rush Adviser Fall 2008 |
− | * [[Katie Scheich]] | + | * [[Katie Scheich]]:Rush Adviser Winter 2008 |
− | * [[Chris Welch]] | + | * [[Chris Welch]]:5K Co-Chair 2007-2008 |
− | * [[Feng Yi-Chew]] | + | * [[Feng Yi-Chew]]:5K Co-Chair 2007-2008 |
− | * [[Liz Kiefer]] | + | * [[Liz Kiefer]]:5K Co-Chair 2008-2009 |
− | * [[Chantal Cotton]] | + | * [[Chantal Cotton]]:Service (Leadership) Chair Fall 2007 |
− | * [[Mark Yang]] | + | * [[Mark Yang]]:Webmaster 2007-2010 |
* [[Michelle Morath]] | * [[Michelle Morath]] | ||
* [[Scott Ambers]] | * [[Scott Ambers]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
* [[Moustafa Moustafa]]-Not inducted. | * [[Moustafa Moustafa]]-Not inducted. | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Epsilon Class == | ||
+ | ''Fall 2008'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Sarah Frankel]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Warbasse]] | ||
== Alpha Zeta Class == | == Alpha Zeta Class == |
Revision as of 10:30, 1 October 2009
The following is a list of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes. The earlier inducted classes are not filled in due to insufficient data.
Contents
Alpha Delta Class
Winter 2007
- George Jensen:Vice-President 2009-2010, Fellowship Chair 2008-2009, Alumni Chair 2007-2008
- Richard Fernandez:Rush Adviser Fall 2008
- Katie Scheich:Rush Adviser Winter 2008
- Chris Welch:5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Feng Yi-Chew:5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Liz Kiefer:5K Co-Chair 2008-2009
- Chantal Cotton:Service (Leadership) Chair Fall 2007
- Mark Yang:Webmaster 2007-2010
- Michelle Morath
- Scott Ambers
- Tristan Layfield
- Donny McKinnon
- Erika Branch
- Alex Warbasse
- Jody Gembarski
- Moustafa Moustafa-Not inducted.
Alpha Epsilon Class
Fall 2008
- Sarah Frankel
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
- Alex Warbasse
Alpha Zeta Class
Winter 2008
- Samantha Greenberg-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010
- Andrew Delikat-Hinze-Historian Winter 2009, External Secretary 2009-2010
- Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010
- Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010
- Christine Altermatt-Leadership Chair 2009-2010
- SheShe He-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009
- Lum Fube
- Spencer Smith
Alpha Eta Class
Fall 2008
Alpha Theta Class
Winter 2009
- Kerith Asma
- Margaret Bauer
- Kristin Boyer
- Dominic Czarnota
- Karen Fan
- Sarah Feenstra
- Neha Gupta
- Hannah Hakala
- Brad Harlan
- Danielle Hayden
- Hannah Jacobson
- Jason Pang Jao
- Sarina Khan
- Christina Machak
- Arielle Mellen
- Sara Metzler
- Nicole Smitka