Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Epsilon Class) |
(→Alpha Zeta Class) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* Samantha Greenberg-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010 | * Samantha Greenberg-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010 | ||
− | * Andrew Delikat-Hinze- | + | * Andrew Delikat-Hinze-External Secretary 2009-2010, Historian Winter 2009 |
* Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010 | * Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010 | ||
* Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010 | * Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010 |
Revision as of 10:36, 1 October 2009
The following is a list of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes. The earlier inducted classes are not filled in due to insufficient data.
Contents
Alpha Delta Class
Winter 2007
- George Jensen:Vice-President 2009-2010, Fellowship Chair 2008-2009, Alumni Chair 2007-2008
- Richard Fernandez:Rush Adviser Fall 2008
- Katie Scheich:Rush Adviser Winter 2008
- Chris Welch:5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Feng Yi-Chew:5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Liz Kiefer:5K Co-Chair 2008-2009
- Chantal Cotton:Service (Leadership) Chair Fall 2007
- Mark Yang:Webmaster 2007-2010
- Michelle Morath
- Scott Ambers
- Tristan Layfield
- Donny McKinnon
- Erika Branch
- Alex Warbasse
- Jody Gembarski
Alpha Epsilon Class
Fall 2008
- Sarah Frankel: Historian 2009-2010, Treasurer Fall 2008
- Justin Bonebrake:Initiate Adviser 2008-2009
- Michele Wong: Parliamentarian 2008-2009
- Dana Harlan: Historian Fall 2008
- Nathan Mathews: Fundraising Chair 2009-2010, Leadership Chair 2008-2009
- David Fuller: Scholarship Chair 2008-2010
- Alice Liu: Philanthropy (5K) Co-Chair 2008-2010
- Elise Woznicki: Leadership (Service) Chair-Winter 2008
- Jillian Isaacs-See
Alpha Zeta Class
Winter 2008
- Samantha Greenberg-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010
- Andrew Delikat-Hinze-External Secretary 2009-2010, Historian Winter 2009
- Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010
- Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010
- Christine Altermatt-Leadership Chair 2009-2010
- SheShe He-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009
- Lum Fube
- Spencer Smith
Alpha Eta Class
Fall 2008
Alpha Theta Class
Winter 2009
- Kerith Asma
- Margaret Bauer
- Kristin Boyer
- Dominic Czarnota
- Karen Fan
- Sarah Feenstra
- Neha Gupta
- Hannah Hakala
- Brad Harlan
- Danielle Hayden
- Hannah Jacobson
- Jason Pang Jao
- Sarina Khan
- Christina Machak
- Arielle Mellen
- Sara Metzler
- Nicole Smitka