Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Delta Class) |
(→Alpha Zeta Class) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
''Winter 2008'' | ''Winter 2008'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * Samantha Greenberg-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010 | + | * [[Samantha Greenberg]]]-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010 |
− | * Andrew Delikat | + | * [[Andrew Delikat]]-External Secretary 2009-2010, Historian Winter 2009 |
− | * Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010 | + | * [[Jeff Kendall]]-Treasurer 2009-2010 |
− | * Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010 | + | * [[Tamar Shrikian]]-Alumni Chair 2008-2010 |
− | * Christine Altermatt-Leadership Chair 2009-2010 | + | * [[Christine Altermatt]]-Leadership Chair 2009-2010 |
− | * SheShe He-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009 | + | * [[SheShe He]]-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009 |
− | * Lum Fube | + | * [[Lum Fube]] |
− | * Spencer Smith | + | * [[Spencer Smith]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 10:41, 1 October 2009
The following is a list of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes. The earlier inducted classes are not filled in due to insufficient data.
Contents
Alpha Delta Class
Winter 2007
- George Jensen: Vice-President 2009-2010, Fellowship Chair 2008-2009, Alumni Chair 2007-2008
- Richard Fernandez: Rush Adviser Fall 2008
- Katie Scheich: Rush Adviser Winter 2008
- Chris Welch: 5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Feng Yi-Chew: 5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Liz Kiefer: 5K Co-Chair 2008-2009
- Chantal Cotton: Service (Leadership) Chair Fall 2007
- Mark Yang: Webmaster 2007-2010
- Michelle Morath
- Scott Ambers
- Tristan Layfield
- Donny McKinnon
- Erika Branch
- Alex Warbasse
- Jody Gembarski
Alpha Epsilon Class
Fall 2007
- Sarah Frankel: Historian 2009-2010, Treasurer Fall 2008
- Justin Bonebrake:Initiate Adviser 2008-2009
- Michele Wong: Parliamentarian 2008-2009
- Dana Harlan: Historian Fall 2008
- Nathan Mathews: Fundraising Chair 2009-2010, Leadership Chair 2008-2009
- David Fuller: Scholarship Chair 2008-2010
- Alice Liu: Philanthropy (5K) Co-Chair 2008-2010
- Elise Woznicki: Leadership (Service) Chair-Winter 2008
- Jillian Isaacs-See
Alpha Zeta Class
Winter 2008
- Samantha Greenberg]-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010
- Andrew Delikat-External Secretary 2009-2010, Historian Winter 2009
- Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010
- Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010
- Christine Altermatt-Leadership Chair 2009-2010
- SheShe He-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009
- Lum Fube
- Spencer Smith
Alpha Eta Class
Fall 2008
- Joshua Handell: Initiate Advisor 2009-2010
- Kelly Roy: Parliamentarian 2009-2010
- Christine Belzyt: Internal Secretary 2009-2010
- Matthew Gray: Fellowship Chair 2009-2010
- Rachel Fletcher: Philanthropy Chair 2009-2010
- Andrew Cipa
- Ayanna Gouch
- Adam McFarland
- Kate Gilliam
Alpha Theta Class
Winter 2009
- Hannah Jacobson-Public Relations Chair 2009-2010
- Kerith Asma
- Margaret Bauer
- Kristin Boyer
- Dominic Czarnota
- Karen Fan
- Sarah Feenstra
- Neha Gupta
- Hannah Hakala
- Brad Harlan
- Danielle Hayden
- Jason Pang Jao
- Sarina Khan
- Christina Machak
- Arielle Mellen
- Sara Metzler
- Nicole Smitka