Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Chi Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Class) |
(→Beta Class: reformatted) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
[[Delta Chi: Beta Class|Beta Class]] <br> | [[Delta Chi: Beta Class|Beta Class]] <br> | ||
''Induction Date:'' April 8, 2002 | ''Induction Date:'' April 8, 2002 | ||
+ | |||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * 38 Jessica Clafew | ||
+ | * 39 Christina Deeney | ||
+ | * 40 Heather Aneco | ||
+ | * 41 [[Sarah Shelley]] | ||
+ | * 42 [[Jeffrey Samuels]] | ||
+ | * 43 [[Sandra Kopp]] | ||
+ | * 44 Brian Coulombe | ||
+ | * 45 [[Clinton Preslan]] | ||
+ | * 46 [[Suraj Rao]] | ||
+ | * 47 Kevin Shepard | ||
+ | * 48 Jonathan Sawoslea | ||
+ | * 49 Jennifer Lindenmoth | ||
+ | * 50 Christina Brown | ||
+ | * 51 Drew Truxel | ||
+ | * 52 [[James Pontius]] | ||
+ | * 53 Matthew Bowerman | ||
+ | * 54 [[Trevor Twist]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
== Gamma Class == | == Gamma Class == |
Revision as of 15:59, 26 November 2008
The following is a list of Delta Chi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Alpha Class
Alpha Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2001
- 1 Anna Favour
- 2 Stella Maher
- 3 Kristen Matchica
- 4 Theresa Jaye Rosener
- 5 Rachel Suna
- 6 Marika Deppmeyer
- 7 Rachel Zief
- 8 Kristy Mak
- 9 Danielle Dudick
- 10 Katherine Bex
- 11 Timothy McHugh
- 12 Samuel Wallace
- 13 Mark Elloff
- 14 Craig Sabbatino
- 15 Mohammad Khambalia
- 16 Martin Uteras
- 17 Jeffrey McDermott
- 18 Ariana Gardianos
- 19 Daniel Raiser
- 20 Lucia Maccum
- 21 R. Jason Heinle
- 22 Thomas Gamarello
- 23 Justin Federici
- 24 Ryan Mohr
- 25 John Heim III
- 26 Marjorie Hoffman
- 27 Charles Ormsby
- 28 Suzanne Ennis
- 29 Allyson Doerr
- 30 Michael Trexler
- 31 Heather Vail
- 32 Amy Gilbrett
- 33 Lisa Hawkins
- 34 Cheryl Foster
- 35 Sara Ferris
- 36 Pam Passarello
- 37 Richard Freed, Faculty Adviser
Beta Class
Beta Class
Induction Date: April 8, 2002
- 38 Jessica Clafew
- 39 Christina Deeney
- 40 Heather Aneco
- 41 Sarah Shelley
- 42 Jeffrey Samuels
- 43 Sandra Kopp
- 44 Brian Coulombe
- 45 Clinton Preslan
- 46 Suraj Rao
- 47 Kevin Shepard
- 48 Jonathan Sawoslea
- 49 Jennifer Lindenmoth
- 50 Christina Brown
- 51 Drew Truxel
- 52 James Pontius
- 53 Matthew Bowerman
- 54 Trevor Twist
Gamma Class
Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 13, 2002
Delta Class
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 15, 2003
Epsilon Class
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 18, 2003
Zeta Class
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2003
Eta Class
Eta Class
Induction Date: November 17, 2004
Theta Class
Theta Class
Induction Date: April 20, 2005
Iota Class
Iota Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2005
Kappa Class
Kappa Class
Induction Date: April 19, 2006
Lambda Class
Lambda Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2006
Mu Class
Mu Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2007
Nu Class
Nu Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2007
Xi Class
Xi Class
Induction Date: April 9, 2008
Omicron Class
Omicron Class
Induction Date: