Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Iota Class) |
(→Alpha Eta Class) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
''Induction Date:'' | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | *514 Craig Wallington | + | *514 [[Craig Wallington]] |
− | *515 Joi O'Neill | + | *515 Joi O'Neill* |
− | *516 Sherrell Wright | + | *516 Sherrell Wright* |
− | *517 Falan Whitehead | + | *517 [[Falan Whitehead]] |
− | *518 Kelly Ridgeway | + | *518 [[Kelly Ridgeway]] |
− | *519 Lexie Selzer | + | *519 [[Lexie Selzer]] |
− | *520 Catherine Allran | + | *520 [[Catherine Allran]] |
*521 Tiffany Howard* | *521 Tiffany Howard* | ||
− | *522 Austin Pair | + | *522 [[Austin Pair]] |
− | *523 Brian Harley | + | *523 [[Brian Harley]] |
− | *524 Eric Bradford | + | *524 [[Eric Bradford]] |
− | *525 Andy Strassler | + | *525 [[Andy Strassler]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 28 September 2009
The following is a list of Alpha Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Rho Class
Induction Date:
- George Hildebidle
Tau Class
Induction Date:
Alpha Beta
Induction Date:
- 444 Dave Armbuster
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- 450 Courtney Peralta
- 455 Jenelle Conaway
- 456 Cale Bonner
- 457 Lee Cox
- 460 Krissy Kalinauskas
- 461 Shaquana Edwards
- 462 Midge Silberg
- 465 Maria Wilson
- 466 Libby Krah
- 467 Robert McCartha*
- 468 Tim Treese
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date:
- 471 Amanda McKinney
- 474 Brittany Jones
- 475 Talia Corley
- 476 Megan Lange
- 477 Kristin Lowrey
- 482 Joe Ryan
- 484 Rick Mersenski
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- 486 Darcy Campbell*
- 487 Christine Redmond
- 488 Nikki Peiffer
- 490 Ashley Bradshaw
- 492 Ashley Pickert
- 493 Laura Kennedy
- 494 Justin Cooper
- 497 Colby Kirk
- 498 Marshall Taylor
- 499 Jessica Skelton*
- 501 Julian Gapud
- 502 Stephanie Smith
- 503 Cris Deluna
- 504 Andre North
- 505 Casey Rigby
- Christian Bogue
- Whitney Mullen
- Amanda Sundberg
- Brandon Hartt
- Jane lastname?
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- 506 Tasha Bowman
- 507 Erika Cosme
- 508 Kate Zimmerman
- 509 Chris Ziegler
- 510 Jason Rice
- 511 Ryan Pettitt
- 512 Cam Byrd
- 513 Craig Stango
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date:
- 514 Craig Wallington
- 515 Joi O'Neill*
- 516 Sherrell Wright*
- 517 Falan Whitehead
- 518 Kelly Ridgeway
- 519 Lexie Selzer
- 520 Catherine Allran
- 521 Tiffany Howard*
- 522 Austin Pair
- 523 Brian Harley
- 524 Eric Bradford
- 525 Andy Strassler
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date:
- 526 Ashley LaPoint*
- 527 Chrysta Bigelow
Alpha Iota Class
April 17, 2008:
- 528 Rob Wehrman
- 529 Trey Manson*
- 530 Jordan Gracien
- 531 Steven Cruise, Class President
- 532 Marquis Bias*
- 536 Rindy Tuttle
- 551 Jamie Summers
- 552 Maggie Hoppe
- 555Hayley McLeod
- 556Allie Buryk
- Allie Gregg
- Audrey Wanggoner
- Chris Stapleton
- Darby Archbold
- David London*
- Dee Milton
- Elizabeth Good
- Farah Kablaoui*
- Hannah Sagedy
- Heather Cortright
- Jamie Roe*
- Jennifer Gornall
- Jennifer Harris*
- Jessica Vinesse
- Kaitlin Lyngaas
- Kelci Shannon*
- Kelly Gatling
- Meghan Tankersley
- Michael Muller
- Sean Jordan
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date:
Alpha Lambda Class
April 9, 2009:
- Albert Blume
- 560 Amanda Polis
- 564 Arif Kapasi
- 561 Brianna Nolan
- Charles Rudnick
- 562 Kacy Cox
- 563 Kara Dawson
- Kendall Jenkins
- Kyle Jenkins
- Michael Bradberry, Class President
- Megan Fleck
- Sarah Bartoletta
- Sarah Schoffman
- Stephen Bianchi
- Thomas Gaither
Alpha Mu Class
November 12, 2009
Unknown Class
- 415 Tia Milligan
* =Expelled or Resigned