Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(Correctin Position Error/Adding Alpha Iota) |
m (Delete dropped brothers) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
* [[Christine Altermatt]]-Leadership Chair 2009-2010 | * [[Christine Altermatt]]-Leadership Chair 2009-2010 | ||
* [[SheShe He]]-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009 | * [[SheShe He]]-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 78: | Line 76: | ||
* [[Jason Pang Jao]] | * [[Jason Pang Jao]] | ||
* [[Sarina Khan]] | * [[Sarina Khan]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Arielle Mellen]] | * [[Arielle Mellen]] | ||
* [[Sara Metzler]] | * [[Sara Metzler]] |
Revision as of 21:40, 14 November 2009
The following is a list of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes. The earlier inducted classes are not filled in due to insufficient data.
Contents
Alpha Delta Class
Winter 2007
- George Jensen: Vice-President 2009-2010, Fellowship Chair 2008-2009, Alumni Chair 2007-2008
- Richard Fernandez: Rush Adviser Fall 2008
- Katie Scheich: Rush Adviser Winter 2008
- Chris Welch: 5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Feng Yi-Chew: 5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Liz Kiefer: 5K Co-Chair 2008-2009
- Chantal Cotton: Service (Leadership) Chair Fall 2007
- Mark Yang: Webmaster 2007-2010
- Michelle Morath
- Scott Ambers
- Tristan Layfield
- Donny McKinnon
- Erika Branch
- Alex Warbasse
- Jody Gembarski
Alpha Epsilon Class
Fall 2007
- Sarah Frankel: Historian 2009-2010, Treasurer Fall 2008
- Justin Bonebrake:Initiate Adviser 2008-2009
- Michele Wong: Parliamentarian 2008-2009
- Dana Harlan: Historian Fall 2008
- Nathan Mathews: Fundraising Chair 2009-2010, Leadership Chair 2008-2009
- David Fuller: Scholarship Chair 2008-2010
- Alice Liu: Philanthropy (5K) Co-Chair 2008-2010
- Elise Woznicki: Leadership (Service) Chair-Winter 2008
- Jillian Isaacs-See: Fundraising Chair 2007-2008
Alpha Zeta Class
Winter 2008
- Samantha Greenberg]-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010
- Andrew Delikat-External Secretary 2009-2010, Historian Winter 2009
- Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010
- Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010
- Christine Altermatt-Leadership Chair 2009-2010
- SheShe He-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009
Alpha Eta Class
Fall 2008
- Joshua Handell: Initiate Advisor 2009-2010
- Kelly Roy: Parliamentarian 2009-2010
- Christine Belzyt: Internal Secretary 2009-2010
- Matthew Gray: Fellowship Chair 2009-2010
- Rachel Fletcher: Philanthropy Chair 2009-2010
- Andrew Cipa
- Ayanna Gouch
- Adam McFarland
- Kate Gilliam
Alpha Theta Class
Winter 2009
Alpha Iota Class
Fall 2009